Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 112  Dekker, David NED 1998-02-02 22  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 30''
2 93  Jones, Brenton AUS 1991-12-12 28  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
3 91  Bostock, Matthew GBR 1997-07-16 22  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
4 23  De Poorter, Maxime BEL 1996-04-21 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
5 47  Kooij, Bas van der NED 1995-11-16 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
6 76  Bokhoven, Ramon van NED 1998-10-06 21  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
7 52  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
8 127  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
9 202  Coleman, Zak GBR 1999-01-15 21  Acrog-Tormans 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
10 115  Meeus, Jordi BEL 1998-07-01 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
11 1  Drizners, Jarrad AUS 1999-05-31 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
12 183  Spenkelink, Ian NED 2001-08-09 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
13 73  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 19  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
14 66  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. NED 1998-06-11 21  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
15 81  Bakker, Björn NED 1993-07-11 26  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
16 97  Tennant, Andy GBR 1987-03-09 32  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
17 27  Van Den Brande, Julien BEL 1995-01-06 25  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
18 2  Davis, Cole USA 1999-06-11 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
19 162  Bloem, Joren NED 1999-12-21 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
20 143  George, Alfie GBR 2001-01-30 19  Great Britain 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
21 182  Broex, Victor NED 2000-01-31 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
22 14  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 27  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
23 62  Blummel, Robin NED 1999-06-10 20  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
24 131  Burtnik, Evan CAN 1997-04-03 22  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
25 145  Tidball, William GBR 2000-04-22 19  Great Britain 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
26 236  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
27 157  Wittenberg, Wim NED 1999-07-20 20  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
28 191  Buitendijk, Ruben NED 2000-04-26 19  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
29 72  Bootsveld, Jelle NED 1999-12-05 20  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
30 44  Kooistra, Marten NED 1997-10-18 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
31 75  Ottema, Rick NED 1992-06-25 27  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
32 231  Dopchie, Félix BEL 1999-12-30 20  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
33 42  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
34 24  Relaes, Jacob BEL 1996-05-18 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
35 116  Van Tricht, Stan BEL 1999-09-20 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
36 122  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 24  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
37 126  Raßmann, Frederik GER 2000-03-09 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 36' 30'' + 00' 00''
38 195  Rasenberg, Martijn NED 2001-11-09 18  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
39 207  Vermeer, Tom NED 1985-12-28 34  Acrog-Tormans 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
40 71  Hohmann, Lars NED 2001-09-05 18  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
41 85  Scholten, Wiebe NED 1996-12-20 23  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
42 234  Tasset, Marvin BEL 1997-10-16 22  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
43 25  Gardner, Dan GBR 1996-03-06 24  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
44 227  Schouten, Jasper NED 1993-11-20 26  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
45 77  Horst, Dennis van der NED 1998-01-11 22  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 36'' + 00' 06''
46 53  Sweeny, Harry AUS 1998-07-09 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
47 133  Teasdale, Joshua GBR 1993-10-23 26  X-Speed United Continent.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
48 172  Lindeman, Adrie NED 1985-10-21 34  NWV Groningen 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
49 102  Clayton, Damien GBR 1992-07-30 27  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
50 225  Lowik, Robin NED 1995-05-30 24  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
51 151  Bouwmans, Bryan NED 1998-09-09 21  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
52 153  Michielsen, Manuel NED 2000-06-07 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
53 113  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
54 176  Veen, Karsten NED 2000-09-07 19  NWV Groningen 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
55 194  Oreel, Lars NED 1999-08-10 20  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
56 166  Boske, Kars ten NED 2000-08-23 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
57 46  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
58 56  Van Eetvelt, Lennert BEL 2001-07-17 18  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
59 94  Paton, Alex GBR 1990-05-10 29  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
60 121  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 22  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
61 84  Peters, Arne NED 1995-10-23 24  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
62 11  Eriksson, Lucas SWE 1996-04-10 23  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
63 74  Krul, Stef NED 1995-07-15 24  Metec-TKH Continental Cy.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
64 7  Reynders, Jens BEL 1998-05-25 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
65 61  Kroonen, Max NED 2000-08-23 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
66 117  Zijlaard, Maikel NED 1999-06-01 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 40'' + 00' 10''
67 12  Lisson, Christoffer DEN 1995-11-28 24  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 37' 03'' + 00' 33''
68 26  Teugels, Lennert BEL 1993-04-09 26  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 37' 03'' + 00' 33''
69 125  Märkl, Lukas GER 2000-08-29 19  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
70 13  Magnusson, Kim SWE 1992-08-31 27  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
71 15  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 25  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
72 21  Bouts, Jordy BEL 1996-08-08 23  Tarteletto-Isorex 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
73 51  Grignard, Sébastien BEL 1999-04-29 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
74 192  Haest, Jasper NED 1999-04-28 20  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
75 92  Colman, Alex BEL 1998-07-22 21  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
76 43  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
77 63  Schulting, Peter NED 1987-08-19 32  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
78 197  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. NED 2001-05-08 18  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
79 105  Lampier, Steve GBR 1984-03-02 36  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
80 114  Arensman, Thymen NED 1999-12-04 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 37' 22'' + 00' 52''
81 6  Carvalho, André POR 1997-10-31 22  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 37' 28'' + 00' 58''
82 45  Lewis, Adam GBR 1995-08-21 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 37' 35'' + 01' 05''
83 205  Hoeyberghs, Daan BEL 1994-09-18 25  Acrog-Tormans 4h 37' 51'' + 01' 21''
84 64  Celi, Abe NED 1996-10-13 23  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 38' 07'' + 01' 37''
85 221  Bierkens, Tim NED 1999-11-09 20  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 38' 15'' + 01' 45''
86 142  Britton, Rhys GBR 1999-05-13 20  Great Britain 4h 38' 39'' + 02' 09''
87 147  Watson, Sam GBR 2001-09-24 18  Great Britain 4h 38' 39'' + 02' 09''
88 233  Marthe, Nicolas BEL 2001-01-17 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel.. 4h 39' 16'' + 02' 46''
89 95  Macleod, Callum GBR 2000-03-08 20  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 4h 39' 44'' + 03' 14''
90 223  Celi, Harm NED 1999-01-20 21  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 39' 44'' + 03' 14''
91 201  Bresseleers, Jonas BEL 1999-09-17 20  Acrog-Tormans 4h 39' 44'' + 03' 14''
92 224  Gmelich Meijling, Jarno NED 1989-06-21 30  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 39' 44'' + 03' 14''
93 65  Meer, Nick van der NED 1993-07-25 26  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 39' 44'' + 03' 14''
94 111  Rasch, Jesper NED 1998-03-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 39' 54'' + 03' 24''
95 215  Reuvers, Kevin NED 1999-12-22 20  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl.. 4h 39' 56'' + 03' 26''
96 107  Page, Charles GBR 1999-01-08 21  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl.. 4h 40' 48'' + 04' 18''
97 5  Quinn, Sean USA 2000-05-10 19  Hagens Berman Axeon 4h 42' 32'' + 06' 02''
98 57  Van Gils, Maxim BEL 1999-11-25 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 4h 43' 22'' + 06' 52''
99 17  Wallin, Rasmus DEN 1996-01-02 24  Riwal Readynez Cycling T.. 4h 44' 01'' + 07' 31''
100 165  Steman, Jip NED 2000-09-09 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 4h 45' 03'' + 08' 33''
101 203  De Groote, Arne BEL 1997-04-02 22  Acrog-Tormans 4h 55' 04'' + 18' 34''
DNF 22  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 26  Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF 31  Boone, Justin NED 1998-04-09 21  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 32  De Ryck, Roy BEL 1994-05-16 25  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 33  Koemans, Daaf NED 1995-07-29 24  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 34  Rijsdijk, Nathan NED 2000-06-07 19  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 35  Rijsdijk, Tristan NED 1997-02-20 23  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 36  Sitters, Bas NED 1997-10-23 22  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 37  Sánchez, Oliver ESP 1997-04-13 22  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 41  Mengoulas, Alex NED 1997-07-13 22  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 54  Verschaeve, Viktor BEL 1998-08-03 21  Lotto-Soudal U23
DNF 55  Vervloesem, Xandres BEL 2000-05-13 19  Lotto-Soudal U23
DNF 67  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 31  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 82  Bovenhuis, Jasper NED 1991-07-27 28  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 83  Mos, Gerben NED 1991-11-29 28  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 86  Zijl, Melvin van NED 1991-12-10 28  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 87  Wolsink, Jelle NED 1995-11-11 24  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 96  Mein, Thomas GBR 1999-01-12 21  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen
DNF 101  Wilson, Joe GBR 2001-01-29 19  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl..
DNF 104  Kyffin, Zeb GBR 1998-02-23 22  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl..
DNF 106  Moors, Oliver GBR 1996-09-24 23  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycl..
DNF 123  Knaup, Tobias GER 1993-03-17 26  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 124  Brescher, Leon GER 2001-04-11 18  Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF 132  Raas, Jesse NED 1995-01-20 25  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 134  Walsh, Edward CAN 1996-11-22 23  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 135  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  X-Speed United Continent..
DNF 141  Bridges, Zach GBR 2001-01-04 19  Great Britain
DNF 144  Rushby, Max GBR 2001-01-20 19  Great Britain
DNF 146  Vernon, Ethan GBR 2000-08-26 19  Great Britain
DNF 152  Jong, Aron de NED 1998-01-24 22  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 154  Leng, Mathijs de NED 1999-08-24 20  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 155  Mol, Wesley NED 1999-02-25 21  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 156  Lingen, Gerrie van NED 1997-07-25 22  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 161  Berkelder, Sammy NED 2001-05-12 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 163  Blom, Bastiaan de NED 2000-06-15 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 164  Hezeman, Rick NED 2001-07-17 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 167  Wallinga, Olav NED 1997-02-12 23  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje..
DNF 171  Hollander, Sjoerd NED 2000-10-18 19  NWV Groningen
DNF 173  Oldenkamp, Gerben NED 1994-10-03 25  NWV Groningen
174  Takagi, Hideyuki JPN 2000-06-07 19  NWV Groningen
DNF 175  Vester, Sebastian NED 1999-06-02 20  NWV Groningen
DNF 177  Sweering, Harry NED 1990-01-17 30  NWV Groningen
DNF 181  Boele, Niels NED 1998-05-29 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 184  Kers, Koos NED 1986-10-11 33  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 185  Gestel, Luuk van NED 2000-03-28 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 186  Kroon, Joris NED 2001-12-22 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 187  Wijk, Oscar van NED 1997-09-23 22  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 193  Harbers, Lorenzo NED 1997-02-22 23  Wielerteam Reggeborgh
DNF 196  Verzijl, Sten NED 2001-04-02 18  Wielerteam Reggeborgh
DNF 204  Geuens, Joris BEL 1988-07-15 31  Acrog-Tormans
DNF 206  Van Ende, Wouter BEL 1998-03-04 22  Acrog-Tormans
DNF 211  Bergh, Stan van den NED 2001-01-28 19  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl..
DNF 212  Gerts, Floris NED 1992-05-03 27  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl..
DNF 213  Huijbregts, Jesse NED 1999-09-09 20  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl..
DNF 216  Willems, Dennis NED 2001-04-03 18  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl..
DNF 217  Vorst, Frenky van der NED 1997-12-04 22  HSK Trias-Mooi Jong Cycl..
DNF 222  Broos, Alain BEL 1999-01-31 21  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 226  Pastoor, Gerco NED 1998-05-17 21  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 232  Fontaine, Emerson BEL 2000-07-31 19  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 235  Leleu, Audric BEL 2001-07-31 18  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
DNF 237  Verbeeck, Sven BEL 1998-03-18 21  Wallonie-Bruxelles Devel..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 13h 49' 30'' 21
2 93  Jones, Brenton 24 4h 36' 30''
3 91  Bostock, Matthew 18 4h 36' 30''
16 97  Tennant, Andy 28 4h 36' 30''
2  SEG Racing Academy 13h 49' 30'' 46
1 112  Dekker, David 17 4h 36' 30''
10 115  Meeus, Jordi 17 4h 36' 30''
35 116  Van Tricht, Stan 16 4h 36' 30''
3  Metec-TKH Continental Cyclin.. 13h 49' 30'' 48
6 76  Bokhoven, Ramon van 17 4h 36' 30''
13 73  Koster, Adne 15 4h 36' 30''
29 72  Bootsveld, Jelle 16 4h 36' 30''
4  Tarteletto-Isorex 13h 49' 30'' 55
4 23  De Poorter, Maxime 19 4h 36' 30''
17 27  Van Den Brande, Julien 21 4h 36' 30''
34 24  Relaes, Jacob 19 4h 36' 30''
5  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 49' 30'' 68
5 47  Kooij, Bas van der 20 4h 36' 30''
30 44  Kooistra, Marten 18 4h 36' 30''
33 42  Bugter, Luuc 22 4h 36' 30''
6  Team Lotto-Kern Haus 13h 49' 30'' 81
8 127  Spengler, Mario 18 4h 36' 30''
36 122  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 36' 30''
37 126  Raßmann, Frederik 15 4h 36' 30''
7  Wallonie-Bruxelles Developme.. 13h 49' 36'' 100
26 236  Rex, Laurenz 16 4h 36' 30''
32 231  Dopchie, Félix 16 4h 36' 30''
42 234  Tasset, Marvin 18 4h 36' 36''
8  Hagens Berman Axeon 13h 49' 40'' 93
11 1  Drizners, Jarrad 16 4h 36' 30''
18 2  Davis, Cole 16 4h 36' 30''
64 7  Reynders, Jens 17 4h 36' 40''
9  VolkerWessels Merckx Cycling.. 13h 49' 40'' 102
14 66  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 17 4h 36' 30''
23 62  Blummel, Robin 16 4h 36' 30''
65 61  Kroonen, Max 15 4h 36' 40''
10  Vlasman Cycling Team 13h 49' 46'' 117
15 81  Bakker, Björn 22 4h 36' 30''
41 85  Scholten, Wiebe 19 4h 36' 36''
61 84  Peters, Arne 20 4h 36' 40''
11  Wielerteam Reggeborgh 13h 49' 46'' 121
28 191  Buitendijk, Ruben 15 4h 36' 30''
38 195  Rasenberg, Martijn 14 4h 36' 36''
55 194  Oreel, Lars 16 4h 36' 40''
12  Lotto-Soudal U23 13h 49' 50'' 111
7 52  Marit, Arne 16 4h 36' 30''
46 53  Sweeny, Harry 17 4h 36' 40''
58 56  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 14 4h 36' 40''
13  WV De Jonge Renner 13h 49' 50'' 130
27 157  Wittenberg, Wim 16 4h 36' 30''
51 151  Bouwmans, Bryan 17 4h 36' 40''
52 153  Michielsen, Manuel 15 4h 36' 40''
14  Riwal Readynez Cycling Team 13h 50' 13'' 151
22 14  Reinders, Elmar 23 4h 36' 30''
62 11  Eriksson, Lucas 19 4h 36' 40''
67 12  Lisson, Christoffer 20 4h 37' 03''
15  Acrog-Tormans 13h 50' 57'' 131
9 202  Coleman, Zak 17 4h 36' 30''
39 207  Vermeer, Tom 30 4h 36' 36''
83 205  Hoeyberghs, Daan 21 4h 37' 51''
16  WV De IJsselstreek 13h 51' 31'' 179
44 227  Schouten, Jasper 22 4h 36' 36''
50 225  Lowik, Robin 20 4h 36' 40''
85 221  Bierkens, Tim 16 4h 38' 15''
17  Great Britain 13h 51' 39'' 131
20 143  George, Alfie 14 4h 36' 30''
25 145  Tidball, William 15 4h 36' 30''
86 142  Britton, Rhys 16 4h 38' 39''
18  Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling 13h 54' 50'' 224
49 102  Clayton, Damien 23 4h 36' 40''
79 105  Lampier, Steve 31 4h 37' 22''
96 107  Page, Charles 17 4h 40' 48''
19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 13h 58' 13'' 175
19 162  Bloem, Joren 16 4h 36' 30''
56 166  Boske, Kars ten 15 4h 36' 40''
100 165  Steman, Jip 15 4h 45' 03''


© Wijnreder Media