Ringerike Grand Prix (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 26  Løland, Sakarias NOR 2001-09-20 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 03' 00''
2 15  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 25  Team Coop 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
3 154  Holstad, Ludvik NOR 1998-08-01 23  Lillehammer CK 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
4 23  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S.. NOR 2003-03-23 19  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
5 64  Kristensen, Mads DEN 1998-01-26 24  Team ColoQuick 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
6 35  Nortøft, Morten DEN 2002-09-05 19  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
7 52  Klaris, Magnus DEN 1996-01-23 26  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
8 53  Knudsen, Oliver DEN 1999-01-08 23  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
9 31  Bregnhøj, Mathias DEN 1995-11-11 26  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
10 44  Pedersen, Rasmus DEN 2002-07-09 19  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
11 122  Fjellheim, Henrik NOR 2001-01-01 21  IK Hero Elite 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
12 235  Skjeldbred, Alexander NOR 1997-12-08 24  Tønsberg CK 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
13 91  Fløtten, Øyvind NOR 1999-05-24 22  Ringerike SK 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
14 96  Tjøtta, Martin NOR 2001-03-27 21  Ringerike SK 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
15 32  Eriksson, Jacob SWE 1999-10-01 22  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
16 115  Sotberg, Andre NOR 1997-03-26 25  Gauldal SK 4h 03' 00'' + 00' 00''
17 17  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. NOR 2002-09-01 19  Team Coop 4h 03' 05'' + 00' 05''
18 54  Larsen, Mathias DEN 1999-05-02 23  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
19 55  Lindquist, Christian DEN 1997-08-05 24  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
20 4  Klevgård, Kristian NOR 1993-09-15 28  Kjekkas IF 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
21 34  Lisson, Christoffer DEN 1995-11-28 26  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
22 46  Toudal, Emil DEN 1996-05-28 25  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
23 74  Lennartsson, Hugo SWE 2003-04-14 19  Motala AIF Serneke Alleb.. 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
24 13  Drege, André NOR 1999-05-04 23  Team Coop 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
25 61  Bak, Simon DEN 2000-12-02 21  Team ColoQuick 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
26 27  Skivild, Robin DEN 2001-08-21 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
27 94  Larsen, Sebastian NOR 2003-07-21 18  Ringerike SK 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
28 152  Aulstad, Brage NOR 1998-03-21 24  Lillehammer CK 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
29 24  Hansen, Marcus DEN 2000-08-25 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
30 236  Stensby, Anton NOR 2001-01-17 21  Tønsberg CK 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
31 45  Rahbek, Mads DEN 1995-10-19 26  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
32 221  Antoniu, Alexandru-Io.. ROU 1995-01-07 27  Team Sparekassen Vendsys.. 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
33 206  Schebye, Jakob DEN 2000-08-23 21  Team Georg Berg Cycling .. 4h 03' 45'' + 00' 45''
34 42  Jensen, Frederik DEN 1999-01-09 23  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 4h 03' 51'' + 00' 51''
35 22  Brynsrud, Magnus NOR 2000-12-14 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 03' 55'' + 00' 55''
36 65  Schultz, Jesper DEN 1996-02-27 26  Team ColoQuick 4h 03' 59'' + 00' 59''
37 1  Skjerping, Kristoffer NOR 1993-05-04 29  Kjekkas IF 4h 04' 12'' + 01' 12''
38 95  Sørbø, Magnus NOR 2002-03-21 20  Ringerike SK 4h 05' 02'' + 02' 02''
39 176  Stalberg, Albin SWE 2001-04-29 21  Svealand Cycling Team 4h 05' 02'' + 02' 02''
40 36  Salby, Alexander DEN 1998-06-04 23  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 05' 02'' + 02' 02''
41 37  Vinjebo, Emil DEN 1994-03-24 28  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 05' 02'' + 02' 02''
42 21  Bevort, Carl-Frederik DEN 2003-11-24 18  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 06' 38'' + 03' 38''
43 227  Wisholm, William DEN 1997-05-26 24  Team Sparekassen Vendsys.. 4h 06' 38'' + 03' 38''
44 85  Lašinis, Venantas LTU 1997-02-26 25  Kaunas Cycling Team 4h 06' 38'' + 03' 38''
45 191  Broløs, Kristian DEN 1995-02-14 27  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 4h 06' 38'' + 03' 38''
46 136  Løvdal, Vegard NOR 2000-08-08 21  Stjørdals-Blink 4h 06' 38'' + 03' 38''
47 141  Halvorsen, Tobias NOR 2000-01-17 22  Kristiansands CK 4h 08' 38'' + 05' 38''
48 3  Haugsvær, Sindre NOR 1994-03-05 28  Kjekkas IF 4h 08' 38'' + 05' 38''
49 233  Rolfsen, Kasper NOR 2001-10-24 20  Tønsberg CK 4h 08' 38'' + 05' 38''
50 156  Nordhagen, Truls NOR 2002-12-29 19  Lillehammer CK 4h 08' 45'' + 05' 45''
51 123  Guntvedt, Nicolai NOR 2003-01-13 19  IK Hero Elite 4h 08' 58'' + 05' 58''
52 66  Sørensen, Frederik DEN 2003-05-18 18  Team ColoQuick 4h 09' 08'' + 06' 08''
53 33  Søgaard, Kasper DEN 2001-09-12 20  Riwal Cycling Team 4h 09' 08'' + 06' 08''
54 134  Kvam, Kalle NOR 2003-02-27 19  Stjørdals-Blink 4h 09' 08'' + 06' 08''
55 165  Litlere, Erlend NOR 2000-02-14 22  Region Vest 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
56 101  Amundrud, Kjetil NOR 1978-12-24 43  Asker CK 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
57 222  Lock, Dennis DEN 2002-05-17 19  Team Sparekassen Vendsys.. 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
58 63  Malmberg, Matias DEN 2000-08-31 21  Team ColoQuick 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
59 223  Madsen, Jacob DEN 1989-11-23 32  Team Sparekassen Vendsys.. 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
60 226  Petersen, Sebastian DEN 2001-03-07 21  Team Sparekassen Vendsys.. 4h 09' 10'' + 06' 10''
61 11  Aalrust, Håkon NOR 1998-01-05 24  Team Coop 4h 09' 24'' + 06' 24''
62 71  Ahlsson, Jacob SWE 1998-08-03 23  Motala AIF Serneke Alleb.. 4h 09' 28'' + 06' 28''
63 175  Soderquist, Jakob SWE 2003-05-31 18  Svealand Cycling Team 4h 09' 57'' + 06' 57''
64 181  Ellingsen, Christoffer NOR 1998-08-21 23  Sandnes SK 4h 09' 58'' + 06' 58''
65 212  Larsen, Sebastian NOR 2003-12-19 18  Region Øst 4h 10' 17'' + 07' 17''
66 192  Enggaard, Victor DEN 2001-06-16 20  Team CO:PLAY-Giant 4h 13' 49'' + 10' 49''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Riwal Cycling Team 12h 09' 00'' 30
6 35  Nortøft, Morten 13 4h 03' 00''
9 31  Bregnhøj, Mathias 20 4h 03' 00''
15 32  Eriksson, Jacob 16 4h 03' 00''
2  Uno-X Dare Development Team 12h 09' 45'' 31
1 26  Løland, Sakarias 14 4h 03' 00''
4 23  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S.. 12 4h 03' 00''
26 27  Skivild, Robin 14 4h 03' 45''
3  Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras 12h 09' 45'' 33
7 52  Klaris, Magnus 19 4h 03' 00''
8 53  Knudsen, Oliver 17 4h 03' 00''
18 54  Larsen, Mathias 16 4h 03' 45''
4  Ringerike SK 12h 09' 45'' 54
13 91  Fløtten, Øyvind 16 4h 03' 00''
14 96  Tjøtta, Martin 14 4h 03' 00''
27 94  Larsen, Sebastian 12 4h 03' 45''
5  Team Coop 12h 09' 50'' 43
2 15  Stokbro, Andreas 18 4h 03' 00''
17 17  Svestad-Bårdseng, Emb.. 13 4h 03' 05''
24 13  Drege, André 16 4h 03' 45''
6  BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 12h 10' 30'' 63
10 44  Pedersen, Rasmus 13 4h 03' 00''
22 46  Toudal, Emil 19 4h 03' 45''
31 45  Rahbek, Mads 20 4h 03' 45''
7  Team ColoQuick 12h 10' 44'' 66
5 64  Kristensen, Mads 17 4h 03' 00''
25 61  Bak, Simon 15 4h 03' 45''
36 65  Schultz, Jesper 19 4h 03' 59''
8  Tønsberg CK 12h 15' 23'' 91
12 235  Skjeldbred, Alexander 18 4h 03' 00''
30 236  Stensby, Anton 15 4h 03' 45''
49 233  Rolfsen, Kasper 14 4h 08' 38''
9  Lillehammer CK 12h 15' 30'' 81
3 154  Holstad, Ludvik 17 4h 03' 00''
28 152  Aulstad, Brage 17 4h 03' 45''
50 156  Nordhagen, Truls 13 4h 08' 45''
10  Kjekkas IF 12h 16' 35'' 105
20 4  Klevgård, Kristian 22 4h 03' 45''
37 1  Skjerping, Kristoffer 22 4h 04' 12''
48 3  Haugsvær, Sindre 21 4h 08' 38''
11  Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel .. 12h 19' 33'' 132
32 221  Antoniu, Alexandru-Io.. 21 4h 03' 45''
43 227  Wisholm, William 18 4h 06' 38''
57 222  Lock, Dennis 13 4h 09' 10''


© Wijnreder Media