Roxas - Roxas (146.9 km)

Route

 11 February 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Roxas
 Finish  Roxas
 Distance  146.9 km  (91.3 mi)
 Speed  40.453 km/h  (25.136 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 131  Novardianto, Jamalidin 24  PGN Road Cycling Team 3h 37' 53'' - - - -
2 6  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 64  Joo, Kang-eun 22  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - - - -
4 26  Roque, Rudy -  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 00'' - - - -
5 85  Tugawin, Ryan -  Team Franzia Wine + 00' 00'' - - - -
6 35  Peralta, Arjay 25  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 00'' - - - -
7 133  Setiyawan, Andreas 22  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 11'' - - - -
8 1  Ovechkin, Artem 32  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
9 32  Lim, Rustom 25  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 42'' - - - -
10 111  Ramos, Merculio -  Team Tarlac + 00' 42'' - - - -
11 2  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
12 4  Batmunkh, Maral-erdene 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
13 31  Felipe, Marcelo 29  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 42'' - - - -
14 12  Mancebo, Francisco 42  Matrix Powertag + 00' 42'' - - - -
15 104  Bordeos, Mark Julius 24  Team Army Bicycology + 00' 42'' - - - -
16 112  Del Rosario, Anthony -  Team Tarlac + 00' 42'' - - - -
17 46  Müller, Robert 32  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
18 11  Toribio, José Vicente 33  Matrix Powertag + 00' 42'' - - - -
19 61  Kang, Tae-Woo 20  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
20 36  Valenzuela, Irish 31  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 42'' - - - -
21 22  Oranza, Ronald 26  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 42'' - - - -
22 124  Kaul, Arjay -  Bike Xtreme + 00' 42'' - - - -
23 34  Perez, Dominic 24  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 00' 42'' - - - -
24 66  Bang, Seon-hoe 20  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
25 3  Saleh, Mohd Zamri 35  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
26 44  Fast, Konstantin 42  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
13  Sano, Junya 37  Matrix Powertag + 00' 42'' - - - -
28 106  Bordeos, Warren 21  Team Army Bicycology + 00' 42'' - - - -
29 21  Morales, Jan Paul 33  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 42'' - - - -
30 102  Navarro, Reynaldo -  Team Army Bicycology + 00' 42'' - - - -
31 136  Wibisono, Rachmad 19  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
32 62  Kim, Geon-jin 19  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
33 132  Hibatulah, Jamal 22  PGN Road Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
34 65  Joo, Dae-young 22  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
35 24  Lomotos, Ronald 24  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 42'' - - - -
36 56  Grospe, Ismael 20  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 42'' - - - -
37 23  Cariño, El -  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 42'' - - - -
38 45  Nohales, Edgar 32  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
39 55  Navarro, Elmer 27  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 42'' - - - -
40 86  Benito, Lance -  Team Franzia Wine + 00' 42'' - - - -
41 81  Barnachea, Santy -  Team Franzia Wine + 00' 42'' - - - -
42 63  Kim, Sang-pyo 23  Korail Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
43 52  Cayubit, Boots 27  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 42'' - - - -
44 73  Barokah, Muhammad 20  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 42'' - - - -
45 105  Estevez, Robinson -  Team Army Bicycology + 00' 42'' - - - -
46 114  Concepcion, Wilfredo -  Team Tarlac + 00' 42'' - - - -
47 116  Sembrano, Ivan -  Team Tarlac + 00' 42'' - - - -
48 115  Benosa, Alvin -  Team Tarlac + 00' 42'' - - - -
49 72  Chaichi, Esmail 24  Customs Cycling Indonesia + 00' 42'' - - - -
50 5  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - - - -
51 126  Sotto, Jheffson -  Bike Xtreme + 00' 42'' - - - -
52 144  Suon, Panha -  Cambodia + 00' 42'' - - - -
53 54  Cariño, Daniel 20  Go For Gold Philippines + 00' 42'' - - - -
54 83  Krog, Kentz -  Team Franzia Wine + 00' 42'' - - - -
55 103  Tapic, Marvin -  Team Army Bicycology + 00' 42'' - - - -
56 25  Navarra, Junrey 27  Navy Standard Insurance + 00' 42'' - - - -
57 42  Waseso, Projo 31  Nex Cycling Team + 00' 42'' - - - -
58 33  Oconer, George 27  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by .. + 01' 02'' - - - -
59 125  Pagnanawon, Jetly -  Bike Xtreme + 01' 02'' - - - -
60 53  Carcueva, Jonel 23  Go For Gold Philippines + 01' 06'' - - - -
61 113  Asto, Daniel -  Team Tarlac + 01' 36'' - - - -
62 84  Gabaldon, Dennis -  Team Franzia Wine + 03' 35'' - - - -
63 134  Suryadi, Bambang 28  PGN Road Cycling Team + 03' 35'' - - - -
64 92  Kumura, Gonagalage -  Sri Lanka + 06' 21'' - - - -
16  Komori, Ryohei 30  Matrix Powertag + 12' 32'' - - - -
66 123  Pagnanawon, Jhunvie -  Bike Xtreme + 29' 58'' - - - -
67 95  Kumura, Kalu -  Sri Lanka + 29' 58'' - - - -
68 96  Silva, Galagedarage -  Sri Lanka + 29' 58'' - - - -
14  Yasuhara, Daiki 27  Matrix Powertag
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  PGN Road Cycling Team 10h 54' 32'' 39
1 131  Novardianto, Jamalidin 24 3h 37' 53''
7 133  Setiyawan, Andreas 22 3h 38' 04''
31 136  Wibisono, Rachmad 19 3h 38' 35''
2  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 10h 55' 03'' 21
2 6  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 29 3h 37' 53''
8 1  Ovechkin, Artem 32 3h 38' 35''
11 2  Saleh, Mohd Harrif 30 3h 38' 35''
3  7 Eleven–Cliqq-Air21 by Road.. 10h 55' 03'' 28
6 35  Peralta, Arjay 25 3h 37' 53''
9 32  Lim, Rustom 25 3h 38' 35''
13 31  Felipe, Marcelo 29 3h 38' 35''
4  Korail Cycling Team 10h 55' 03'' 46
3 64  Joo, Kang-eun 22 3h 37' 53''
19 61  Kang, Tae-Woo 20 3h 38' 35''
24 66  Bang, Seon-hoe 20 3h 38' 35''
5  Navy Standard Insurance 10h 55' 03'' 54
4 26  Roque, Rudy - 3h 37' 53''
21 22  Oranza, Ronald 26 3h 38' 35''
29 21  Morales, Jan Paul 33 3h 38' 35''
6  Team Franzia Wine 10h 55' 03'' 86
5 85  Tugawin, Ryan - 3h 37' 53''
40 86  Benito, Lance - 3h 38' 35''
41 81  Barnachea, Santy - 3h 38' 35''
7  Matrix Powertag 10h 55' 45'' 59
14 12  Mancebo, Francisco 42 3h 38' 35''
18 11  Toribio, José Vicente 33 3h 38' 35''
27 13  Sano, Junya 37 3h 38' 35''
8  Team Tarlac 10h 55' 45'' 72
10 111  Ramos, Merculio - 3h 38' 35''
16 112  Del Rosario, Anthony - 3h 38' 35''
46 114  Concepcion, Wilfredo - 3h 38' 35''
9  Team Army Bicycology 10h 55' 45'' 73
15 104  Bordeos, Mark Julius 24 3h 38' 35''
28 106  Bordeos, Warren 21 3h 38' 35''
30 102  Navarro, Reynaldo - 3h 38' 35''
10  Nex Cycling Team 10h 55' 45'' 81
17 46  Müller, Robert 32 3h 38' 35''
26 44  Fast, Konstantin 42 3h 38' 35''
38 45  Nohales, Edgar 32 3h 38' 35''
11  Go For Gold Philippines 10h 55' 45'' 118
36 56  Grospe, Ismael 20 3h 38' 35''
39 55  Navarro, Elmer 27 3h 38' 35''
43 52  Cayubit, Boots 27 3h 38' 35''
12  Bike Xtreme 10h 56' 05'' 132
22 124  Kaul, Arjay - 3h 38' 35''
51 126  Sotto, Jheffson - 3h 38' 35''
59 125  Pagnanawon, Jetly - 3h 38' 55''
13  Sri Lanka 11h 59' 56'' 199
64 92  Kumura, Gonagalage - 3h 44' 14''
67 95  Kumura, Kalu - 4h 07' 51''
68 96  Silva, Galagedarage - 4h 07' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media