Salies-du-Salat - Saint-Girons (152.4 km)

Route

 20 May 2018
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Salies-du-Salat
 Finish  Saint-Girons
 Distance  152.4 km  (94.7 mi)
 Speed  36.868 km/h  (22.909 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Williams, Ste.. (SEG) 14h 49' 32''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 94  Mäder, Gino 21  IAM Excelsior 4h 08' 01'' 37 - - -
2 16  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 22  Chambéry CF + 03' 26'' 2 - - -
3 235  Mérignat, Sofiane 21  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 03' 26'' 15 - - -
4 81  Antunes, Tiago 21  Aldro Team + 03' 26'' 11 - - -
5 12  Champoussin, Clément 19  Chambéry CF + 03' 26'' 9 - - -
6 204  Gaillard, Marlon 22  Vendée U + 03' 28'' 4 - - -
7 66  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 03' 28'' 7 - - -
8 71  Azurmendi, Ibai 21  Team Euskadi + 03' 28'' 12 - - -
9 31  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy + 03' 28'' 1 - - -
10 21  Almeida, João 19  Portugal + 03' 28'' 5 - - -
11 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 03' 28'' 8 - - -
12 4  Mertens, Julian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 03' 28'' 3 - - -
13 13  Geniets, Kevin 21  Chambéry CF + 03' 28'' 16 - - -
14 51  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 03' 28'' 10 - - -
15 32  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 03' 28'' 13 - - -
16 41  López, Juan Pedro 20  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 + 03' 28'' 14 - - -
17 6  Vereecken, Thomas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 03' 28'' 6 - - -
18 1  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 08' 17'' 33 - - -
19 73  Martín, Gotzon 22  Team Euskadi + 08' 17'' 18 - - -
20 171  Talbot, Ian -  UC Nantes Atlantique + 08' 17'' 26 - - -
21 111  Rivera, Brandon 22  UC Monaco + 08' 17'' 17 - - -
22 85  Rodes, Eduard -  Aldro Team + 08' 19'' 19 - - -
23 112  Feeley, Daire 21  UC Monaco + 08' 28'' 28 - - -
24 241  Lalba, Clement -  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 08' 31'' 23 - - -
25 93  Kuratli, Bastian 19  IAM Excelsior + 08' 33'' 41 - - -
26 101  Anderson, Edward 20  United States + 09' 59'' 20 - - -
27 153  Carr, Simon 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 11' 05'' 38 - - -
28 103  Hecht, Gage 20  United States + 11' 13'' 44 - - -
29 114  Castaño, Sebastian 21  UC Monaco + 11' 13'' 21 - - -
30 185  Henrio, Ewen 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 11' 17'' 42 - - -
31 36  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy + 11' 25'' 39 - - -
32 221  Defaye, Jérémy 22  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 12' 01'' 22 - - -
33 3  Hermans, Steff 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 12' 01'' 24 - - -
126  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 12' 44'' 32 - - -
35 44  Garcia, Sergio -  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 + 13' 24'' 34 - - -
36 24  Nunes, Hugo 21  Portugal + 13' 24'' 25 - - -
37 84  Mota, Cristian 21  Aldro Team + 13' 24'' 36 - - -
38 23  Carvalho, André 20  Portugal + 13' 24'' 31 - - -
39 43  Pastor, Jorge -  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 + 13' 24'' 45 - - -
40 201  Champion, Thomas 18  Vendée U + 13' 24'' 27 - - -
41 106  Schunk, Conor 18  United States + 13' 28'' 30 - - -
42 62  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 15' 28'' 29 - - -
43 194  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 15' 38'' 35 - - -
44 121  Braybrooke, Alexander 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 17' 13'' 43 - - -
45 143  Bertrand, Corentin 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 17' 13'' 40 - - -
46 54  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 18' 36'' 46 - - -
47 56  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 18' 36'' 47 - - -
48 72  Buades, Marc 22  Team Euskadi + 18' 36'' 48 - - -
49 33  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy + 18' 58'' 50 - - -
50 42  Cantoni, Daniele 22  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 + 18' 58'' 49 - - -
51 22  Fernandes, Venceslau 22  Portugal + 18' 58'' 58 - - -
52 96  Schneiter, Joab 19  IAM Excelsior + 19' 53'' 52 - - -
53 145  Troy, Arthur -  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 21' 00'' 63 - - -
54 115  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19  UC Monaco + 21' 00'' 68 - - -
55 46  Ropero, Alejandro 20  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 + 21' 00'' 57 - - -
56 144  Rossini, Quentin 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 21' 03'' 54 - - -
57 92  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior + 21' 23'' 51 - - -
58 195  Roussel, Hugo -  VC Rouen 76 + 22' 29'' 79 - - -
59 134  Costa, Andrea 22  CR4C Roanne + 22' 29'' 60 - - -
60 122  Grolleau, Quentin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 23' 43'' 61 - - -
61 223  Thomas, Nicolas -  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 23' 43'' 82 - - -
62 222  Colluccini, Nicolas -  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 23' 43'' 81 - - -
63 141  Bouchet, Axel -  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 23' 43'' 59 - - -
64 174  Danès, Léo 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 24' 17'' 67 - - -
65 95  Quincey, Scott 18  IAM Excelsior + 24' 26'' 74 - - -
66 245  Lavigne, Baptiste 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 26' 30'' 65 - - -
67 25  Magalhães, Jorge 21  Portugal + 27' 21'' 55 - - -
68 26  Ramalho, André 22  Portugal + 27' 21'' 70 - - -
69 213  Dubois, Corentin -  POC Côte de Lumière + 27' 21'' 72 - - -
70 102  Mostov, Zeke 21  United States + 27' 21'' 87 - - -
71 64  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 27' 38'' 66 - - -
72 63  Rudland, Hans 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. + 27' 38'' 62 - - -
73 196  Waree, Mathieu -  VC Rouen 76 + 30' 43'' 73 - - -
74 212  Costeplane, Aurelien 21  POC Côte de Lumière + 31' 17'' 88 - - -
75 206  Jeannier, Emilien 19  Vendée U + 31' 22'' 86 - - -
76 203  Ferron, Valentin 20  Vendée U + 31' 25'' 84 - - -
77 231  Brunel, Alexys 19  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 32' 51'' 56 - - -
78 53  Arnoult, Floryan 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 32' 51'' 53 - - -
79 15  Montauban, Jérémy 19  Chambéry CF + 32' 51'' 80 - - -
80 131  Bonjean, Maxence 21  CR4C Roanne + 32' 51'' 77 - - -
81 181  Boivin, Mael 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 32' 51'' 69 - - -
82 183  Chevalier, Maxime 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 32' 51'' 64 - - -
83 192  Louvel, Mathis -  VC Rouen 76 + 32' 51'' 71 - - -
84 75  López, Diego 20  Team Euskadi + 32' 51'' 89 - - -
85 136  Prunet, Antoine 18  CR4C Roanne + 32' 55'' 83 - - -
86 244  Agut, Maxime -  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 33' 03'' 76 - - -
87 186  Folinais, Thomas -  VC Pays de Loudéac + 33' 11'' 85 - - -
88 125  Pailler, Yoann 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 34' 26'' 78 - - -
89 135  Pauchard, Eliot 19  CR4C Roanne + 35' 57'' 75 - - -
OTL 55  Montoya, Javier 20  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus ..
OTL 74  Alonso, Mikel 21  Team Euskadi
146  Watanabe, Ayumu 20  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
OTL 151  Szewe, Loic -  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
OTL 242  Lagnet, Gari -  Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNF 5  Van Gils, Maxim 18  Lotto-Soudal U23
DNF 11  Berwick, Sebastian 18  Chambéry CF
DNF 34  Stavrakakis, Georgios 20  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 35  Hoole, Daan 19  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 45  Garcia, José -  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23
DNF 52  Fedeli, Alessandro 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus ..
DNF 82  Arozamena, Jesus 21  Aldro Team
DNF 83  Mercadal, Marcal -  Aldro Team
DNF 132  Dufour, Florian 21  CR4C Roanne
DNF 154  Malbreil, Romain -  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 155  Plas, Laudelino -  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 162  Bellicaud, Jérémy 19  Océane Top 16
DNF 172  Bonsergent, Maxime -  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 173  Bricaud, Valentin 21  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 175  Boisset, Enzo 22  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 176  Vincent, Joris 21  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 182  Carter, Maccie 19  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 184  Hattier, Bruno 19  VC Pays de Loudéac
DNF 193  Anti, Enzo 20  VC Rouen 76
DNF 202  Burgaudeau, Mathieu 19  Vendée U
DNF 226  Shauchenka, Siarhei -  Team Cycliste Azuréen
DNF 232  Canales, Wilfried 21  Bourgogne Franche Comte
DNF 233  Richardot, Eugène 21  Bourgogne Franche Comte
DNF 246  Acosta, Thomas 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine
DNF 253  Lebeau, Mattis -  MS Mandelieu
DNS 123  Meyer, Robin 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Chambéry CF 12h 34' 23'' 20
2 16  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 22 4h 11' 27''
5 12  Champoussin, Clément 19 4h 11' 27''
13 13  Geniets, Kevin 21 4h 11' 29''
2  Lotto-Soudal U23 12h 34' 27'' 40
11 2  Goossens, Kobe 22 4h 11' 29''
12 4  Mertens, Julian 20 4h 11' 29''
17 6  Vereecken, Thomas 20 4h 11' 29''
3  SEG Racing Academy 12h 42' 24'' 55
9 31  Williams, Stephen 21 4h 11' 29''
15 32  Maas, Jan 22 4h 11' 29''
31 36  Schelling, Ide 20 4h 19' 26''
4  Aldro Team 12h 49' 12'' 63
4 81  Antunes, Tiago 21 4h 11' 27''
22 85  Rodes, Eduard - 4h 16' 20''
37 84  Mota, Cristian 21 4h 21' 25''
5  UC Monaco 12h 52' 01'' 73
21 111  Rivera, Brandon 22 4h 16' 18''
23 112  Feeley, Daire 21 4h 16' 29''
29 114  Castaño, Sebastian 21 4h 19' 14''
6  IAM Excelsior 12h 52' 29'' 78
1 94  Mäder, Gino 21 4h 08' 01''
25 93  Kuratli, Bastian 19 4h 16' 34''
52 96  Schneiter, Joab 19 4h 27' 54''
7  Portugal 12h 54' 19'' 84
10 21  Almeida, João 19 4h 11' 29''
36 24  Nunes, Hugo 21 4h 21' 25''
38 23  Carvalho, André 20 4h 21' 25''
8  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 12h 54' 19'' 90
16 41  López, Juan Pedro 20 4h 11' 29''
35 44  Garcia, Sergio - 4h 21' 25''
39 43  Pastor, Jorge - 4h 21' 25''
9  Team Euskadi 12h 54' 24'' 75
8 71  Azurmendi, Ibai 21 4h 11' 29''
19 73  Martín, Gotzon 22 4h 16' 18''
48 72  Buades, Marc 22 4h 26' 37''
10  United States 12h 58' 43'' 95
26 101  Anderson, Edward 20 4h 18' 00''
28 103  Hecht, Gage 20 4h 19' 14''
41 106  Schunk, Conor 18 4h 21' 29''
11  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 13h 04' 43'' 107
14 51  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22 4h 11' 29''
46 54  Mazzucco, Fabio 19 4h 26' 37''
47 56  Zana, Filippo 19 4h 26' 37''
12  Uno-X Hydrogen Development T.. 13h 10' 37'' 120
7 66  Leknessund, Andreas 18 4h 11' 29''
42 62  Sleen, Torjus 21 4h 23' 29''
71 64  Skaarseth, Iver 20 4h 35' 39''
13  Vendée U 13h 12' 17'' 121
6 204  Gaillard, Marlon 22 4h 11' 29''
40 201  Champion, Thomas 18 4h 21' 25''
75 206  Jeannier, Emilien 19 4h 39' 23''
14  AVC Aix-en-Provence 13h 17' 43'' 138
34 126  Ishigami, Masahiro 20 4h 20' 45''
44 121  Braybrooke, Alexander 20 4h 25' 14''
60 122  Grolleau, Quentin 19 4h 31' 44''
15  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 13h 23' 19'' 154
45 143  Bertrand, Corentin 19 4h 25' 14''
53 145  Troy, Arthur - 4h 29' 01''
56 144  Rossini, Quentin 19 4h 29' 04''
16  Team Cycliste Azuréen 13h 23' 30'' 155
32 221  Defaye, Jérémy 22 4h 20' 02''
61 223  Thomas, Nicolas - 4h 31' 44''
62 222  Colluccini, Nicolas - 4h 31' 44''
17  Nouvelle Aquitaine 13h 32' 07'' 176
24 241  Lalba, Clement - 4h 16' 32''
66 245  Lavigne, Baptiste 20 4h 34' 31''
86 244  Agut, Maxime - 4h 41' 04''
18  VC Rouen 76 13h 32' 53'' 174
43 194  Rondeau, Fabien 21 4h 23' 39''
58 195  Roussel, Hugo - 4h 30' 30''
73 196  Waree, Mathieu - 4h 38' 44''
19  VC Pays de Loudéac 13h 41' 02'' 193
30 185  Henrio, Ewen 21 4h 19' 18''
81 181  Boivin, Mael 22 4h 40' 52''
82 183  Chevalier, Maxime 19 4h 40' 52''
20  CR4C Roanne 13h 52' 18'' 224
59 134  Costa, Andrea 22 4h 30' 30''
80 131  Bonjean, Maxence 21 4h 40' 52''
85 136  Prunet, Antoine 18 4h 40' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Williams, Stephen 21  SEG Racing Academy 14h 49' 32'' -
2 16  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 22  Chambéry CF 14h 49' 52'' + 00' 20'' + 1
3 4  Mertens, Julian 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 14h 49' 55'' + 00' 23'' - 1
4 204  Gaillard, Marlon 22  Vendée U 14h 50' 03'' + 00' 31'' -
5 21  Almeida, João 19  Portugal 14h 50' 18'' + 00' 46'' -
6 6  Vereecken, Thomas 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 14h 50' 26'' + 00' 54'' -
7 66  Leknessund, Andreas 18  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 14h 50' 32'' + 01' 00'' -
8 2  Goossens, Kobe 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 14h 50' 35'' + 01' 03'' -
9 12  Champoussin, Clément 19  Chambéry CF 14h 50' 42'' + 01' 10'' + 1
10 51  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 14h 50' 42'' + 01' 10'' - 1
11 81  Antunes, Tiago 21  Aldro Team 14h 51' 45'' + 02' 13'' + 6
12 71  Azurmendi, Ibai 21  Team Euskadi 14h 51' 57'' + 02' 25'' + 8
13 32  Maas, Jan 22  SEG Racing Academy 14h 52' 17'' + 02' 45'' + 9
14 41  López, Juan Pedro 20  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 14h 52' 25'' + 02' 53'' + 9
15 235  Mérignat, Sofiane 21  Bourgogne Franche Comte 14h 52' 48'' + 03' 16'' + 12
16 13  Geniets, Kevin 21  Chambéry CF 14h 52' 54'' + 03' 22'' + 12
17 111  Rivera, Brandon 22  UC Monaco 14h 56' 38'' + 07' 06'' + 1
18 73  Martín, Gotzon 22  Team Euskadi 14h 56' 59'' + 07' 27'' + 3
19 85  Rodes, Eduard -  Aldro Team 14h 57' 42'' + 08' 10'' + 7
20 101  Anderson, Edward 20  United States 14h 58' 05'' + 08' 33'' - 5
21 114  Castaño, Sebastian 21  UC Monaco 14h 59' 08'' + 09' 36'' - 8
22 221  Defaye, Jérémy 22  Team Cycliste Azuréen 14h 59' 55'' + 10' 23'' - 10
23 241  Lalba, Clement -  Nouvelle Aquitaine 15h 00' 47'' + 11' 15'' + 12
24 3  Hermans, Steff 22  Lotto-Soudal U23 15h 01' 08'' + 11' 36'' -
25 24  Nunes, Hugo 21  Portugal 15h 01' 34'' + 12' 02'' - 9
26 171  Talbot, Ian -  UC Nantes Atlantique 15h 02' 25'' + 12' 53'' + 12
27 201  Champion, Thomas 18  Vendée U 15h 02' 37'' + 13' 05'' - 2
28 112  Feeley, Daire 21  UC Monaco 15h 02' 46'' + 13' 14'' + 12
29 62  Sleen, Torjus 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 15h 03' 50'' + 14' 18'' - 10
30 106  Schunk, Conor 18  United States 15h 03' 50'' + 14' 18'' -
31 23  Carvalho, André 20  Portugal 15h 04' 24'' + 14' 52'' + 1
126  Ishigami, Masahiro 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 05' 45'' + 16' 13'' + 5
33 1  Van Poucke, Aaron 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 15h 07' 40'' + 18' 08'' + 20
34 44  Garcia, Sergio -  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 15h 07' 55'' + 18' 23'' + 7
35 194  Rondeau, Fabien 21  VC Rouen 76 15h 09' 54'' + 20' 22'' + 4
36 84  Mota, Cristian 21  Aldro Team 15h 10' 08'' + 20' 36'' + 11
37 94  Mäder, Gino 21  IAM Excelsior 15h 10' 19'' + 20' 47'' + 51
38 153  Carr, Simon 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 15h 10' 26'' + 20' 54'' + 14
39 36  Schelling, Ide 20  SEG Racing Academy 15h 11' 03'' + 21' 31'' + 15
40 143  Bertrand, Corentin 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 15h 13' 21'' + 23' 49'' + 3
41 93  Kuratli, Bastian 19  IAM Excelsior 15h 13' 22'' + 23' 50'' + 31
42 185  Henrio, Ewen 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 13' 25'' + 23' 53'' + 21
43 121  Braybrooke, Alexander 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 13' 39'' + 24' 07'' + 2
44 103  Hecht, Gage 20  United States 15h 14' 33'' + 25' 01'' + 22
45 43  Pastor, Jorge -  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 15h 15' 18'' + 25' 46'' + 16
46 54  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 16' 20'' + 26' 48'' + 3
47 56  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 16' 45'' + 27' 13'' + 3
48 72  Buades, Marc 22  Team Euskadi 15h 18' 17'' + 28' 45'' + 8
49 42  Cantoni, Daniele 22  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 15h 19' 47'' + 30' 15'' + 9
50 33  Lenderink, Peter 22  SEG Racing Academy 15h 20' 03'' + 30' 31'' + 9
51 92  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 15h 21' 01'' + 31' 29'' + 4
52 96  Schneiter, Joab 19  IAM Excelsior 15h 21' 19'' + 31' 47'' + 8
53 53  Arnoult, Floryan 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 15h 23' 04'' + 33' 32'' - 24
54 144  Rossini, Quentin 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 15h 23' 22'' + 33' 50'' + 10
55 25  Magalhães, Jorge 21  Portugal 15h 23' 43'' + 34' 11'' - 11
56 231  Brunel, Alexys 19  Bourgogne Franche Comte 15h 24' 51'' + 35' 19'' - 23
57 46  Ropero, Alejandro 20  Polartec-Kometa Sub 23 15h 25' 15'' + 35' 43'' + 13
58 22  Fernandes, Venceslau 22  Portugal 15h 26' 15'' + 36' 43'' + 21
59 141  Bouchet, Axel -  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 15h 27' 16'' + 37' 44'' + 9
60 134  Costa, Andrea 22  CR4C Roanne 15h 28' 56'' + 39' 24'' + 17
61 122  Grolleau, Quentin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 30' 52'' + 41' 20'' + 17
62 63  Rudland, Hans 21  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 15h 31' 09'' + 41' 37'' + 5
63 145  Troy, Arthur -  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 15h 31' 39'' + 42' 07'' + 26
64 183  Chevalier, Maxime 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 31' 53'' + 42' 21'' - 13
65 245  Lavigne, Baptiste 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 15h 32' 38'' + 43' 06'' + 11
66 64  Skaarseth, Iver 20  Uno-X Hydrogen Developme.. 15h 33' 39'' + 44' 07'' + 9
67 174  Danès, Léo 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 15h 33' 51'' + 44' 19'' + 18
68 115  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19  UC Monaco 15h 34' 19'' + 44' 47'' + 27
69 181  Boivin, Mael 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 34' 48'' + 45' 16'' - 7
70 26  Ramalho, André 22  Portugal 15h 35' 18'' + 45' 46'' + 11
71 192  Louvel, Mathis -  VC Rouen 76 15h 35' 28'' + 45' 56'' - 6
72 213  Dubois, Corentin -  POC Côte de Lumière 15h 37' 47'' + 48' 15'' + 15
73 196  Waree, Mathieu -  VC Rouen 76 15h 38' 40'' + 49' 08'' + 7
74 95  Quincey, Scott 18  IAM Excelsior 15h 39' 57'' + 50' 25'' + 26
75 135  Pauchard, Eliot 19  CR4C Roanne 15h 40' 52'' + 51' 20'' - 2
76 244  Agut, Maxime -  Nouvelle Aquitaine 15h 41' 04'' + 51' 32'' + 6
77 131  Bonjean, Maxence 21  CR4C Roanne 15h 41' 43'' + 52' 11'' + 7
78 125  Pailler, Yoann 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 44' 00'' + 54' 28'' + 8
79 195  Roussel, Hugo -  VC Rouen 76 15h 44' 03'' + 54' 31'' + 30
80 15  Montauban, Jérémy 19  Chambéry CF 15h 45' 37'' + 56' 05'' + 11
81 222  Colluccini, Nicolas -  Team Cycliste Azuréen 15h 46' 18'' + 56' 46'' + 29
82 223  Thomas, Nicolas -  Team Cycliste Azuréen 15h 46' 18'' + 56' 46'' + 29
83 136  Prunet, Antoine 18  CR4C Roanne 15h 46' 45'' + 57' 13'' + 13
84 203  Ferron, Valentin 20  Vendée U 15h 47' 19'' + 57' 47'' + 19
85 186  Folinais, Thomas -  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 48' 42'' + 59' 10'' + 16
86 206  Jeannier, Emilien 19  Vendée U 15h 51' 02'' + 1h 01' 30'' + 22
87 102  Mostov, Zeke 21  United States 15h 57' 09'' + 1h 07' 37'' + 27
88 212  Costeplane, Aurelien 21  POC Côte de Lumière 16h 01' 35'' + 1h 12' 03'' + 27
89 75  López, Diego 20  Team Euskadi 16h 13' 47'' + 1h 24' 15'' + 29
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media