Toulouse - Mas-d’Azil (145.0 km)

Route

 23 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Toulouse
 Finish  Mas-d’Azil
 Distance  145.0 km  (90.1 mi)
 Speed  42.505 km/h  (26.411 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Groves, Kaden (SEG) 3h 24' 31''
 Denis, Thomas (VDU) 8 points
 Guglielmi, Si.. (CGF) 6 points
 Colnaghi, Luca (CPK) 3h 24' 37''
 Chambéry CF 10h 14' 03''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 6  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 41'' 1 - - -
2 74  Covi, Alessandro 20  Team Colpack + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 76  Colnaghi, Luca 20  Team Colpack + 00' 00'' 3 - - 1
4 92  Kelemen, Petr 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 8 - - 2
5 126  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
6 61  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 4 - 1 -
7 133  Louvel, Matis 19  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 10 - - 3
8 12  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 11 - - 4
9 155  Jarnet, Maxime 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
10 116  Narbonne, Axel 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
11 82  Regueiro, Alejandro 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
12 15  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 15 - - 5
13 182  Benech, Pierre 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 16 - - 6
14 21  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
15 65  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
16 213  Stenson, Adam 21  UC Monaco + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
17 186  Malle, Nicolas 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
18 55  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 21 - - 7
19 114  Faloci, Enzo 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
20 16  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
21 216  Mehagnoul, Marc 20  UC Monaco + 00' 00'' 24 - - 8
22 63  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 25 - - 9
23 193  Jones, Harrison 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
24 23  Van Gils, Maxim 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 27 - - 10
25 142  Delacroix, Théo 20  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 28 - - 11
26 163  Brenans, Emile 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
27 14  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 30 - - 12
28 44  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 31 - - 13
29 35  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - 14
30 176  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
31 11  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
32 24  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 35 - - 15
33 83  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
34 111  Braybrooke, Alexander 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
35 64  Petrucci, Mattia 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 38 - - 16
36 204  Ballarin, Iker 22  Laboral Kutxa + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
37 32  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
38 102  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 41 - - 17
39 136  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
40 252  Bareille, Bastien 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 00'' 43 - - 18
41 4  Antunes, Tiago 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 6 - 3 -
42 71  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack + 00' 00'' 44 - - 19
43 34  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 20
44 121  Champion, Thomas 19  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 46 - - 21
45 122  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 5 1 2 -
46 201  Etxeberria, Asier 20  Laboral Kutxa + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
47 26  Verschaeve, Viktor 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
48 173  Mifsud, Andrea 19  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 49 - - 22
49 5  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
50 153  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 00' 00'' 51 - - 23
51 101  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
52 84  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 00'' 53 - - 24
53 144  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
54 25  Vereecken, Thomas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
55 132  Duvivier, Alexis 19  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 56 - - 25
56 202  Latorre, Julen 20  Laboral Kutxa + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
57 75  Dorigoni, Jakob 21  Team Colpack + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
58 183  Chevalier, Maxime 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 59 - - 26
59 184  Henrio, Ewen 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
60 43  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 61 - - 27
61 211  Carvalho, Gonçalo 21  UC Monaco + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
62 254  Lalba, Clement 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
63 131  Anti, Enzo 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 145  Richard, Maxime 19  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 65 - - 28
65 81  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 00'' 66 - - 29
66 94  Muluberhan, Henok 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 67 - - 30
67 1  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 68 - - 31
68 215  Bonnefoix, Edouard 20  UC Monaco + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 86  Segovia, Yago 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 00'' 70 - - 32
70 196  Romiguire, Luis 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 212  Fuertes, Joel 19  UC Monaco + 00' 00'' 72 - - 33
72 256  Gauran, Antoine 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 00'' 73 - - 34
73 164  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 74 4 - -
74 141  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
75 166  Guillot, Jocelyn 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
77 73  Botta, Davide 22  Team Colpack + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 245  Le Mesnager, Damien 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
79 205  Berasategi, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa + 00' 00'' 80 - - 35
80 22  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 81 - - 36
81 123  Ferron, Valentin 21  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 162  Bravard, Guillaume 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
83 181  Ardouin, Tom 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 84 2 - -
84 36  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 37
85 172  Grand, Antoine 20  CR4C Roanne + 00' 00'' 86 - - 38
86 41  Debons, Antonie 21  IAM Excelsior + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
87 3  Evans, Alex 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
88 112  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 165  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
90 146  Sedláček, Vojtěch 20  CC Étupes + 00' 00'' 91 - - 39
91 33  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 00' 00'' 7 - 5 -
92 253  Foulon, Dorian 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
93 91  Girmay, Biniam 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 93 - - 40
94 125  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
95 62  Inkelaar, Kevin 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
96 214  Cavallo, Luca 19  UC Monaco + 00' 33'' 97 - - 41
97 85  Garcia, Sergio 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 + 00' 36'' 98 - - 42
98 175  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne + 00' 39'' 99 - - 43
99 171  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne + 00' 39'' 100 - - -
100 226  Lavigne, Baptiste 21  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 00' 39'' 101 - - -
101 251  Agut, Maxime 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 39'' 102 - - -
102 103  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 53'' 103 3 4 44
103 185  Joalland, Yaël 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 58'' 104 - - 45
104 206  Iribar, Unai 19  Laboral Kutxa + 01' 05'' 105 - - 46
105 156  Lebreton, Jacques 19  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 10'' 106 - - 47
106 42  Ballabio, Giacomo 21  IAM Excelsior + 01' 27'' 107 - - -
107 135  Waree, Mathieu 20  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 46'' 108 - - 48
108 151  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 01' 50'' 109 - - -
109 124  Devanne, Antoine 18  Vendée U + 01' 52'' 110 - - 49
110 242  Fayolle, Romain 22  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 02' 16'' 111 - - -
111 195  Cascaro, Arnaud 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02' 20'' 112 - - 50
112 54  Clouse, Evan 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 02' 20'' 113 - - 51
113 233  Mainguenaud, Tom 18  Océane Top 16 + 02' 20'' 114 - - 52
114 154  Surieux, Alexandre 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 03' 14'' 115 - - -
115 31  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. + 03' 20'' 116 - - -
116 72  Baldaccini, Davide 21  Team Colpack + 03' 20'' 117 - - -
117 241  Thomas, Nicolas 21  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 05' 28'' 118 - - -
118 174  Pauchard, Eliot 20  CR4C Roanne + 06' 20'' 119 - - 53
119 13  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF + 06' 20'' 120 - - 54
120 104  Guicheteau, Quentin 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 06' 48'' 121 - - -
121 236  Tocaven, Fabien 20  Océane Top 16 + 06' 48'' 122 - - 55
122 223  Szewe, Loïc 22  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 06' 48'' 123 - - -
123 2  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy + 06' 48'' 124 - - -
124 143  Lefaure, Paul 19  CC Étupes + 06' 48'' 125 - - 56
125 134  Roussel, Hugo 20  VC Rouen 76 + 06' 48'' 126 - - 57
126 113  Delcros, Clément 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 48'' 127 - - 58
127 225  Iragne, Antonin 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 06' 48'' 128 - - 59
128 152  Flachon, Julien 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 06' 48'' 129 - - 60
129 93  Mikayilzade, Musa 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 06' 48'' 130 - - -
130 243  Lebeau, Mattis 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 06' 48'' 131 - - 61
131 203  Sotil, Gaizka 22  Laboral Kutxa + 06' 48'' 132 - - -
132 232  Lagnet, Gari 21  Océane Top 16 + 06' 48'' 133 - - -
133 191  Bouchet, Axel 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 06' 48'' 134 - - 62
134 231  Bauchaud, Arthur 19  Océane Top 16 + 07' 59'' 135 - - 63
135 235  Rossini, Quentin 20  Océane Top 16 + 07' 59'' 136 - - -
136 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 09' 58'' 137 - - 64
137 161  Acosta, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 10' 36'' 138 - - -
138 192  Calvert, Charley 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 10' 36'' 139 - - 65
139 234  Molin, Alex 20  Océane Top 16 + 10' 36'' 140 - - 66
140 221  Soulie, Erwan 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 11' 21'' 141 - - 67
141 51  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 19  Interpro Cycling Academy + 13' 10'' 142 - - 68
142 194  Paleologue, Ioannis 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 13' 38'' 143 - - 69
143 106  Provost, Maximilien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 14' 21'' 144 - - 70
144 244  Bataille, Florian 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 14' 21'' 145 - - -
145 105  Aulnette, Clement 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 14' 21'' 146 - - 71
146 246  Joulin, Jules 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen + 21' 22'' 147 - - 72
147 95  Shatovkin, Sergey 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
DNF 96  Sekkak, Imad 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme
115  Ishigami, Masahiro 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 222  Couture, Cyril 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 224  Lopez, Clément 21  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Chambéry CF 10h 14' 03'' 40 1
8 12  Charrin, Aloïs 18 3h 24' 41''
12 15  Montauban, Jérémy 20 3h 24' 41''
20 16  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22 3h 24' 41''
2  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 10h 14' 03'' 43 2
6 61  Guglielmi, Simon 21 3h 24' 41''
15 65  Scaroni, Cristian 21 3h 24' 41''
22 63  Nonnez, Théo 19 3h 24' 41''
3  Team Colpack 10h 14' 03'' 47 3
2 74  Covi, Alessandro 20 3h 24' 41''
3 76  Colnaghi, Luca 20 3h 24' 41''
42 71  Bagioli, Andrea 20 3h 24' 41''
4  AVC Aix-en-Provence 10h 14' 03'' 63 4
10 116  Narbonne, Axel 20 3h 24' 41''
19 114  Faloci, Enzo 21 3h 24' 41''
34 111  Braybrooke, Alexander 21 3h 24' 41''
5  Lotto-Soudal U23 10h 14' 03'' 70 5
14 21  Mertens, Julian 21 3h 24' 41''
24 23  Van Gils, Maxim 19 3h 24' 41''
32 24  Van Wilder, Ilan 19 3h 24' 41''
6  VC Pays de Loudéac 10h 14' 03'' 88 6
13 182  Benech, Pierre 19 3h 24' 41''
17 186  Malle, Nicolas 20 3h 24' 41''
58 183  Chevalier, Maxime 20 3h 24' 41''
7  SEG Racing Academy 10h 14' 03'' 91 7
1 6  Groves, Kaden 20 3h 24' 41''
41 4  Antunes, Tiago 22 3h 24' 41''
49 5  Schelling, Ide 21 3h 24' 41''
8  Vendée U 10h 14' 03'' 94 8
5 126  Bernard, Enzo 21 3h 24' 41''
44 121  Champion, Thomas 19 3h 24' 41''
45 122  Denis, Thomas 21 3h 24' 41''
9  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 10h 14' 03'' 96 9
11 82  Regueiro, Alejandro 21 3h 24' 41''
33 83  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 21 3h 24' 41''
52 84  Garcia, Carlos 19 3h 24' 41''
10  UC Monaco 10h 14' 03'' 98 10
16 213  Stenson, Adam 21 3h 24' 41''
21 216  Mehagnoul, Marc 20 3h 24' 41''
61 211  Carvalho, Gonçalo 21 3h 24' 41''
11  VC Rouen 76 10h 14' 03'' 101 11
7 133  Louvel, Matis 19 3h 24' 41''
39 136  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 21 3h 24' 41''
55 132  Duvivier, Alexis 19 3h 24' 41''
12  Uno-X Norwegian Development .. 10h 14' 03'' 109 12
29 35  Hvideberg, Jonas 20 3h 24' 41''
37 32  Sleen, Torjus 22 3h 24' 41''
43 34  Andersen, Idar 20 3h 24' 41''
13  Laboral Kutxa 10h 14' 03'' 138 13
36 204  Ballarin, Iker 22 3h 24' 41''
46 201  Etxeberria, Asier 20 3h 24' 41''
56 202  Latorre, Julen 20 3h 24' 41''
14  CC Étupes 10h 14' 03'' 142 14
25 142  Delacroix, Théo 20 3h 24' 41''
53 144  Meredith, Charlie 21 3h 24' 41''
64 145  Richard, Maxime 19 3h 24' 41''
15  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10h 14' 03'' 163 15
4 92  Kelemen, Petr 18 3h 24' 41''
66 94  Muluberhan, Henok 19 3h 24' 41''
93 91  Girmay, Biniam 19 3h 24' 41''
16  CR4C Roanne 10h 14' 03'' 163 16
30 176  Rondeau, Fabien 22 3h 24' 41''
48 173  Mifsud, Andrea 19 3h 24' 41''
85 172  Grand, Antoine 20 3h 24' 41''
17  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10h 14' 03'' 174 17
26 163  Brenans, Emile 20 3h 24' 41''
73 164  Doléatto, Aurélien 22 3h 24' 41''
75 166  Guillot, Jocelyn 20 3h 24' 41''
18  IAM Excelsior 10h 14' 03'' 174 18
28 44  Quincey, Scott 19 3h 24' 41''
60 43  Capron, Rémi 18 3h 24' 41''
86 41  Debons, Antonie 21 3h 24' 41''
19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 10h 14' 03'' 174 19
40 252  Bareille, Bastien 20 3h 24' 41''
62 254  Lalba, Clement 21 3h 24' 41''
72 256  Gauran, Antoine 19 3h 24' 41''
20  UC Nantes Atlantique 10h 14' 56'' 191 20
38 102  Barré, Louis 19 3h 24' 41''
51 101  Mariault, Axel 20 3h 24' 41''
102 103  Benoist, Antoine 19 3h 25' 34''
21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10h 15' 13'' 164 21
9 155  Jarnet, Maxime 20 3h 24' 41''
50 153  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20 3h 24' 41''
105 156  Lebreton, Jacques 19 3h 25' 51''
22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10h 16' 23'' 204 22
23 193  Jones, Harrison 22 3h 24' 41''
70 196  Romiguire, Luis 22 3h 24' 41''
111 195  Cascaro, Arnaud 19 3h 27' 01''
23  Interpro Cycling Academy 10h 16' 23'' 206 23
18 55  Navarro, Gauthier 19 3h 24' 41''
76 52  Casanovas, David 22 3h 24' 41''
112 54  Clouse, Evan 19 3h 27' 01''
24  Team Cycliste Azuréen 10h 21' 47'' 305 24
78 245  Le Mesnager, Damien 20 3h 24' 41''
110 242  Fayolle, Romain 22 3h 26' 57''
117 241  Thomas, Nicolas 21 3h 30' 09''
25  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 10h 28' 18'' 349 25
100 226  Lavigne, Baptiste 21 3h 25' 20''
122 223  Szewe, Loïc 22 3h 31' 29''
127 225  Iragne, Antonin 20 3h 31' 29''
26  Océane Top 16 10h 29' 59'' 366 26
113 233  Mainguenaud, Tom 18 3h 27' 01''
121 236  Tocaven, Fabien 20 3h 31' 29''
132 232  Lagnet, Gari 21 3h 31' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Groves, Kaden 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 31''
2 74  Covi, Alessandro 20  Team Colpack 3h 24' 35'' + 00' 04''
3 76  Colnaghi, Luca 20  Team Colpack 3h 24' 37'' + 00' 06''
4 61  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 37'' + 00' 06''
5 122  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 3h 24' 38'' + 00' 07''
6 4  Antunes, Tiago 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 39'' + 00' 08''
7 33  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 40'' + 00' 09''
8 92  Kelemen, Petr 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
9 126  Bernard, Enzo 21  Vendée U 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
10 133  Louvel, Matis 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
11 12  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
12 155  Jarnet, Maxime 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
13 116  Narbonne, Axel 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
14 82  Regueiro, Alejandro 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
15 15  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
16 182  Benech, Pierre 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
17 21  Mertens, Julian 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
18 65  Scaroni, Cristian 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
19 213  Stenson, Adam 21  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
20 186  Malle, Nicolas 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
21 55  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
22 114  Faloci, Enzo 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
23 16  Prodhomme, Nicolas 22  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
24 216  Mehagnoul, Marc 20  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
25 63  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
26 193  Jones, Harrison 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
27 23  Van Gils, Maxim 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
28 142  Delacroix, Théo 20  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
29 163  Brenans, Emile 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
30 14  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
31 44  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
32 35  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
33 176  Rondeau, Fabien 22  CR4C Roanne 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
34 11  Champoussin, Clément 20  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
35 24  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
36 83  Pérez-Landaluce, Edu 21  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
37 111  Braybrooke, Alexander 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
38 64  Petrucci, Mattia 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
39 204  Ballarin, Iker 22  Laboral Kutxa 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
40 32  Sleen, Torjus 22  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
41 102  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
42 136  Watrelot, Jean-Lou 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
43 252  Bareille, Bastien 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
44 71  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
45 34  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
46 121  Champion, Thomas 19  Vendée U 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
47 201  Etxeberria, Asier 20  Laboral Kutxa 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
48 26  Verschaeve, Viktor 20  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
49 173  Mifsud, Andrea 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
50 5  Schelling, Ide 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
51 153  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
52 101  Mariault, Axel 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
53 84  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
54 144  Meredith, Charlie 21  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
55 25  Vereecken, Thomas 21  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
56 132  Duvivier, Alexis 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
57 202  Latorre, Julen 20  Laboral Kutxa 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
58 75  Dorigoni, Jakob 21  Team Colpack 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
59 183  Chevalier, Maxime 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
60 184  Henrio, Ewen 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
61 43  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
62 211  Carvalho, Gonçalo 21  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
63 254  Lalba, Clement 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
64 131  Anti, Enzo 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
65 145  Richard, Maxime 19  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
66 81  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
67 94  Muluberhan, Henok 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
68 1  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
69 215  Bonnefoix, Edouard 20  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
70 86  Segovia, Yago 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
71 196  Romiguire, Luis 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
72 212  Fuertes, Joel 19  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
73 256  Gauran, Antoine 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
74 164  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
75 141  Devaux, Thomas 22  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
76 166  Guillot, Jocelyn 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
77 52  Casanovas, David 22  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
78 73  Botta, Davide 22  Team Colpack 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
79 245  Le Mesnager, Damien 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
80 205  Berasategi, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
81 22  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
82 123  Ferron, Valentin 21  Vendée U 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
83 162  Bravard, Guillaume 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
84 181  Ardouin, Tom 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
85 36  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
86 172  Grand, Antoine 20  CR4C Roanne 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
87 41  Debons, Antonie 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
88 3  Evans, Alex 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
89 112  Carr, Simon 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
90 165  Didier, Clément 20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
91 146  Sedláček, Vojtěch 20  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
92 253  Foulon, Dorian 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
93 91  Girmay, Biniam 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
94 125  Jousseaume, Alan 20  Vendée U 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
95 62  Inkelaar, Kevin 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
96 95  Shatovkin, Sergey 22  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 10''
97 214  Cavallo, Luca 19  UC Monaco 3h 25' 14'' + 00' 43''
98 85  Garcia, Sergio 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 25' 17'' + 00' 46''
99 175  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 49''
100 171  Combes, Simon 21  CR4C Roanne 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 49''
101 226  Lavigne, Baptiste 21  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 49''
102 251  Agut, Maxime 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 49''
103 103  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 25' 32'' + 01' 01''
104 185  Joalland, Yaël 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 25' 39'' + 01' 08''
105 206  Iribar, Unai 19  Laboral Kutxa 3h 25' 46'' + 01' 15''
106 156  Lebreton, Jacques 19  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 25' 51'' + 01' 20''
107 42  Ballabio, Giacomo 21  IAM Excelsior 3h 26' 08'' + 01' 37''
108 135  Waree, Mathieu 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 26' 27'' + 01' 56''
109 151  Boileau, Léo 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 26' 31'' + 02' 00''
110 124  Devanne, Antoine 18  Vendée U 3h 26' 33'' + 02' 02''
111 242  Fayolle, Romain 22  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 26' 57'' + 02' 26''
112 195  Cascaro, Arnaud 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 30''
113 54  Clouse, Evan 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 30''
114 233  Mainguenaud, Tom 18  Océane Top 16 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 30''
115 154  Surieux, Alexandre 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 27' 55'' + 03' 24''
116 31  Saugstad, Lars 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 28' 01'' + 03' 30''
117 72  Baldaccini, Davide 21  Team Colpack 3h 28' 01'' + 03' 30''
118 241  Thomas, Nicolas 21  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 30' 09'' + 05' 38''
119 174  Pauchard, Eliot 20  CR4C Roanne 3h 31' 01'' + 06' 30''
120 13  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF 3h 31' 01'' + 06' 30''
121 104  Guicheteau, Quentin 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
122 236  Tocaven, Fabien 20  Océane Top 16 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
123 223  Szewe, Loïc 22  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
124 2  Hartley, Adam 20  SEG Racing Academy 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
125 143  Lefaure, Paul 19  CC Étupes 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
126 134  Roussel, Hugo 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
127 113  Delcros, Clément 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
128 225  Iragne, Antonin 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
129 152  Flachon, Julien 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
130 93  Mikayilzade, Musa 20  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
131 243  Lebeau, Mattis 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
132 203  Sotil, Gaizka 22  Laboral Kutxa 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
133 232  Lagnet, Gari 21  Océane Top 16 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
134 191  Bouchet, Axel 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 58''
135 231  Bauchaud, Arthur 19  Océane Top 16 3h 32' 40'' + 08' 09''
136 235  Rossini, Quentin 20  Océane Top 16 3h 32' 40'' + 08' 09''
137 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 34' 39'' + 10' 08''
138 161  Acosta, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 35' 17'' + 10' 46''
139 192  Calvert, Charley 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 35' 17'' + 10' 46''
140 234  Molin, Alex 20  Océane Top 16 3h 35' 17'' + 10' 46''
141 221  Soulie, Erwan 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 36' 02'' + 11' 31''
142 51  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 37' 51'' + 13' 20''
143 194  Paleologue, Ioannis 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 38' 19'' + 13' 48''
144 106  Provost, Maximilien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 39' 02'' + 14' 31''
145 244  Bataille, Florian 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 39' 02'' + 14' 31''
146 105  Aulnette, Clement 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 39' 02'' + 14' 31''
147 246  Joulin, Jules 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 46' 03'' + 21' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 122  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 8 pts
2 181  Ardouin, Tom 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 3 pts -5 pts
3 103  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 2 pts -6 pts
4 164  Doléatto, Aurélien 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 61  Guglielmi, Simon 21  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 6 pts
2 122  Denis, Thomas 21  Vendée U 5 pts -1 pts
3 4  Antunes, Tiago 22  SEG Racing Academy 3 pts -3 pts
4 103  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3 pts -3 pts
5 33  Skaarseth, Iver 21  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Colnaghi, Luca 20  Team Colpack 3h 24' 37''
2 92  Kelemen, Petr 18  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
3 133  Louvel, Matis 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
4 12  Charrin, Aloïs 18  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
5 15  Montauban, Jérémy 20  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
6 182  Benech, Pierre 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
7 55  Navarro, Gauthier 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
8 216  Mehagnoul, Marc 20  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
9 63  Nonnez, Théo 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
10 23  Van Gils, Maxim 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
11 142  Delacroix, Théo 20  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
12 14  Jorgenson, Matteo 19  Chambéry CF 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
13 44  Quincey, Scott 19  IAM Excelsior 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
14 35  Hvideberg, Jonas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
15 24  Van Wilder, Ilan 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
16 64  Petrucci, Mattia 19  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
17 102  Barré, Louis 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
18 252  Bareille, Bastien 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
19 71  Bagioli, Andrea 20  Team Colpack 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
20 34  Andersen, Idar 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
21 121  Champion, Thomas 19  Vendée U 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
22 173  Mifsud, Andrea 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
23 153  Gagnaire, Thibaut 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
24 84  Garcia, Carlos 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
25 132  Duvivier, Alexis 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
26 183  Chevalier, Maxime 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
27 43  Capron, Rémi 18  IAM Excelsior 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
28 145  Richard, Maxime 19  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
29 81  Ramirez, Jhon 20  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
30 94  Muluberhan, Henok 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
31 1  Arensman, Thymen 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
32 86  Segovia, Yago 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
33 212  Fuertes, Joel 19  UC Monaco 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
34 256  Gauran, Antoine 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
35 205  Berasategi, Xabier 19  Laboral Kutxa 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
36 22  Vandenabeele, Henri 19  Lotto-Soudal U23 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
37 36  Leknessund, Andreas 20  Uno-X Norwegian Developm.. 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
38 172  Grand, Antoine 20  CR4C Roanne 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
39 146  Sedláček, Vojtěch 20  CC Étupes 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
40 91  Girmay, Biniam 19  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 3h 24' 41'' + 00' 04''
41 214  Cavallo, Luca 19  UC Monaco 3h 25' 14'' + 00' 37''
42 85  Garcia, Sergio 19  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 3h 25' 17'' + 00' 40''
43 175  Prunet, Antoine 19  CR4C Roanne 3h 25' 20'' + 00' 43''
44 103  Benoist, Antoine 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 25' 32'' + 00' 55''
45 185  Joalland, Yaël 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 25' 39'' + 01' 02''
46 206  Iribar, Unai 19  Laboral Kutxa 3h 25' 46'' + 01' 09''
47 156  Lebreton, Jacques 19  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 25' 51'' + 01' 14''
48 135  Waree, Mathieu 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 26' 27'' + 01' 50''
49 124  Devanne, Antoine 18  Vendée U 3h 26' 33'' + 01' 56''
50 195  Cascaro, Arnaud 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 24''
51 54  Clouse, Evan 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 24''
52 233  Mainguenaud, Tom 18  Océane Top 16 3h 27' 01'' + 02' 24''
53 174  Pauchard, Eliot 20  CR4C Roanne 3h 31' 01'' + 06' 24''
54 13  Delphis, Thomas 19  Chambéry CF 3h 31' 01'' + 06' 24''
55 236  Tocaven, Fabien 20  Océane Top 16 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
56 143  Lefaure, Paul 19  CC Étupes 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
57 134  Roussel, Hugo 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
58 113  Delcros, Clément 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
59 225  Iragne, Antonin 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
60 152  Flachon, Julien 18  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
61 243  Lebeau, Mattis 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
62 191  Bouchet, Axel 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 31' 29'' + 06' 52''
63 231  Bauchaud, Arthur 19  Océane Top 16 3h 32' 40'' + 08' 03''
64 53  Jones, Simon 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 34' 39'' + 10' 02''
65 192  Calvert, Charley 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 35' 17'' + 10' 40''
66 234  Molin, Alex 20  Océane Top 16 3h 35' 17'' + 10' 40''
67 221  Soulie, Erwan 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 36' 02'' + 11' 25''
68 51  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 19  Interpro Cycling Academy 3h 37' 51'' + 13' 14''
69 194  Paleologue, Ioannis 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 38' 19'' + 13' 42''
70 106  Provost, Maximilien 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 39' 02'' + 14' 25''
71 105  Aulnette, Clement 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 39' 02'' + 14' 25''
72 246  Joulin, Jules 20  Team Cycliste Azuréen 3h 46' 03'' + 21' 26''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Chambéry CF 10h 14' 03''
2  Groupama–FDJ Continentale 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
3  Team Colpack 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
4  AVC Aix-en-Provence 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
5  Lotto-Soudal U23 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
6  VC Pays de Loudéac 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
7  SEG Racing Academy 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
8  Vendée U 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
9  Kometa Cycling Team Sub 23 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
10  UC Monaco 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
11  VC Rouen 76 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
12  Uno-X Norwegian Development Team 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
13  Laboral Kutxa 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
14  CC Étupes 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
15  Centre Mondial du Cyclisme 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
16  CR4C Roanne 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
17  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
18  IAM Excelsior 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 10h 14' 03'' + 00' 00''
20  UC Nantes Atlantique 10h 14' 56'' + 00' 53''
21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 10h 15' 13'' + 01' 10''
22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 10h 16' 23'' + 02' 20''
23  Interpro Cycling Academy 10h 16' 23'' + 02' 20''
24  Team Cycliste Azuréen 10h 21' 47'' + 07' 44''
25  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 10h 28' 18'' + 14' 15''
26  Océane Top 16 10h 29' 59'' + 15' 56''


© Wijnreder Media