Toulouse - Salies-du-Salat (126.7 km)

Route

 17 September 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Toulouse
 Finish  Salies-du-Salat
 Distance  126.7 km  (78.7 mi)
 Speed  44.916 km/h  (27.909 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Krul, Wessel (SEG) 2h 49' 05''
 Krul, Wessel (SEG) 25 points
 Krul, Wessel (SEG) 4 points
 Krul, Wessel (SEG) 2h 49' 05''
 Development Team Sun.. 8h 28' 36''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 49' 15'' - 10'' 1 1 1 1
2 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' - 07'' 3 3 - 3
3 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' - 09'' 2 2 2 2
4 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 03'' 4 4 3 -
5 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 24'' 5 5 - -
6 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 27'' 7 6 - 4
7 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 27'' 8 7 - 5
8 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 27'' 9 8 - -
9 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 27'' 10 9 - 6
10 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 27'' 11 10 - 7
11 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 27'' 12 11 - -
12 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 27'' 13 12 - 8
13 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes + 00' 27'' 14 13 - 9
14 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 27'' 15 15 - 10
15 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 27'' 16 17 - 11
16 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team + 00' 27'' 17 - - 12
17 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 27'' 18 - - -
18 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 27'' - 01'' 6 16 - -
19 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 27'' 19 - - 13
20 86  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 32'' 20 - - -
21 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team + 01' 33'' 21 - - 14
22 52  Aebi, Antoine 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02' 11'' 22 - - -
23 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U + 02' 23'' 23 - - -
24 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 23'' 24 - - 15
25 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing + 02' 23'' 25 - - 16
26 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 23'' 26 - - -
27 186  Surieux, Alexandre 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 26'' 27 - - -
28 66  Uden, Casper van van 19  Development Team Sunweb + 02' 30'' 29 - - 18
29 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon + 02' 30'' 30 - - 19
30 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 30'' 31 - - 20
31 225  Lagnet, Gari 22  Océane Top 16 + 02' 30'' 32 - - -
32 196  Thomas, Théo 18  CC Étupes + 02' 30'' 33 - - 21
33 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 02' 30'' 34 - - 22
34 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U + 02' 30'' 35 - - 23
35 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02' 30'' 36 - - 24
36 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 30'' 37 - - 25
37 32  López, Jordi 22  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 30'' 38 - - -
38 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 30'' 39 - - 26
39 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon + 02' 30'' 40 - - 27
40 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon + 02' 30'' 41 - - 28
41 111  Brenans, Emile 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 02' 30'' 42 - - -
42 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 30'' 43 - - 29
43 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes + 02' 30'' 44 - - 30
44 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 + 02' 30'' 45 - - 31
45 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 30'' 46 - - 32
46 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF + 02' 30'' 47 - - 33
47 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF + 02' 30'' 48 - - 34
48 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 30'' - 02'' 28 14 - 17
49 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 30'' 49 - - 35
50 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 02' 30'' 50 - - 36
51 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team + 02' 30'' 51 - - 37
52 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 30'' 52 - - 38
53 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes + 02' 30'' 53 - - 39
54 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 30'' 54 - - 40
55 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 30'' 55 - - 41
56 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes + 02' 30'' 56 - - 42
57 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02' 30'' 57 - - 43
58 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 30'' 58 - - 44
59 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 30'' 59 - - 45
60 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team + 02' 30'' 60 - - 46
61 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 30'' 61 - - 47
62 154  Javouhey, Clement 21  SCO Dijon + 02' 30'' 62 - - -
63 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 30'' 63 - - 48
64 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 30'' 64 - - 49
65 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing + 02' 30'' 65 - - 50
66 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 02' 30'' 66 - - -
67 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22  TaG Cycling Race Team + 02' 30'' 67 - - -
68 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 30'' 68 - - 51
69 125  Narbonne, Axel 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 30'' 69 - - -
70 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 30'' 70 - - 52
71 163  Höglund, August 18  Chambéry CF + 02' 30'' 71 - - 53
72 72  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 30'' 72 - - -
73 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing + 02' 30'' 73 - - 54
74 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team + 02' 30'' 74 - - 55
75 141  Agut, Maxime 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02' 30'' 75 - - -
76 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team + 02' 30'' 76 - - 56
77 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing + 02' 30'' 77 - - 57
78 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 02' 30'' 78 - - 58
79 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy + 02' 30'' 79 - - 59
80 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 30'' 80 - - 60
81 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 02' 30'' 81 - - 61
82 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 30'' 82 - - 62
83 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 30'' 83 - - 63
84 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb + 02' 30'' 84 - - 64
85 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 02' 30'' 85 - - 65
86 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 30'' 86 - - 66
87 202  Mariault, Axel 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 30'' 87 - - -
88 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 30'' 88 - - 67
89 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy + 02' 30'' 89 - - 68
90 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 + 02' 30'' 90 - - 69
91 51  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 02' 30'' 91 - - -
92 113  Didier, Clément 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 02' 30'' 92 - - -
93 115  Guillot, Jocelyn 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 02' 30'' 93 - - -
94 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 02' 30'' 94 - - 70
95 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 30'' 95 - - 71
96 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 30'' 96 - - 72
97 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 02' 46'' 97 - - 73
98 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 03' 36'' 98 - - 74
99 206  Provost, Maximilien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 04' 04'' 99 - - 75
100 166  Voigt, Eric 22  Chambéry CF + 04' 28'' 100 - - -
101 162  Jullien, Anthony 22  Chambéry CF + 07' 17'' 101 - - -
102 173  Guenneugues, Erwann 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 07' 17'' 102 - - 76
103 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U + 07' 33'' 103 - - 77
104 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes + 07' 33'' 104 - - 78
105 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 10' 43'' 105 - - 79
106 133  Grolier, Lucas 20  Vendée U + 10' 43'' 106 - - 80
107 201  Ridel, Damien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 12' 55'' 107 - - 81
108 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 12' 55'' 108 - - 82
109 146  Sunde, Blake 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 12' 55'' 109 - - -
110 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF + 12' 55'' 110 - - 83
111 151  Schneider, Lillan 20  SCO Dijon + 12' 55'' 111 - - 84
112 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 12' 55'' 112 - - 85
113 55  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 12' 55'' 113 - - 86
114 26  Rasch, Jesper 22  SEG Racing Academy + 12' 55'' 114 - - -
115 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team + 12' 55'' 115 - - 87
116 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 12' 55'' 116 - - 88
117 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 12' 55'' 117 - - 89
118 53  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 17' 52'' 118 - - -
119 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  TaG Cycling Race Team + 17' 52'' 119 - - -
120 114  Ducruet, Mathis 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 17' 52'' 120 - - -
121 76  Vogel, Alex 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 17' 52'' 121 - - -
122 73  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 17' 52'' 122 - - -
123 223  Fiefvez, Jordan 20  Océane Top 16 + 17' 52'' 123 - - -
124 226  Waree, Mathieu 21  Océane Top 16 + 17' 52'' 124 - - -
125 116  Lesage, Corentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 17' 52'' 125 - - -
126 36  Westley, Dylan 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 22' 09'' 126 - - -
OTL 56  Quincey, Scott 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
OTL 103  Froner, Axel 19  TaG Cycling Race Team
OTL 126  Millo, Jeremy 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence
OTL 144  Pendery, Léo 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
DNF 4  Newmark, Finley 19  Trinity Racing
DNF 105  Russell, Evan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team
DNF 213  Couture, Cyril 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 214  Peytavi, Bastien 21  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
DNF 216  Rozes, Clément 18  Occitane Cyclisme Format..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
14.3   Fonsorbes 1 42  Page, Hugo  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5 pts - 03''
2 15  Heßmann, Michael  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3 pts - 02''
3 74  Schneiter, Joab  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts - 01''
88.8   Salles du Salat 1 65  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 5 pts - 03''
2 42  Page, Hugo  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3 pts - 02''
3 1  Healy, Ben  Trinity Racing 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
75.3   Côte de Mauran (3C) 1 25  Krul, Wessel  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -
2 42  Page, Hugo  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2 pts -
3 65  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Development Team Sunweb 8h 28' 36'' 18 1
4 65  Sinschek, Nils 22 2h 49' 15''
5 63  Mobach, Jarno 22 2h 49' 39''
9 62  Heinschke, Leon 20 2h 49' 42''
2  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 8h 28' 39'' 27 2
3 42  Page, Hugo 19 2h 49' 15''
7 46  Askey, Lewis 19 2h 49' 42''
17 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22 2h 49' 42''
3  SEG Racing Academy 8h 30' 42'' 92 3
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20 2h 49' 15''
12 23  Frigo, Marco 20 2h 49' 42''
79 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20 2h 51' 45''
4  Swiss Racing Academy 8h 31' 09'' 101 4
11 75  Müller, Reto 22 2h 49' 42''
18 74  Schneiter, Joab 22 2h 49' 42''
72 72  Voisard, Yannis 22 2h 51' 45''
5  Lotto - Soudal U23 8h 31' 14'' 84 5
10 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20 2h 49' 42''
20 86  Sweeny, Harry 22 2h 49' 47''
54 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20 2h 51' 45''
6  GM Recycling Team 8h 32' 15'' 88 6
16 91  Debeir, Arno 21 2h 49' 42''
21 93  Maris, Elias 20 2h 50' 48''
51 92  Du Four, Jens 21 2h 51' 45''
7  Trinity Racing 8h 32' 38'' 92 7
2 1  Healy, Ben 20 2h 49' 15''
25 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20 2h 51' 38''
65 2  Culverwell, Sam 19 2h 51' 45''
8  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8h 32' 53'' 121 8
8 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21 2h 49' 42''
22 52  Aebi, Antoine 22 2h 51' 26''
91 51  Debons, Antonie 22 2h 51' 45''
9  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 8h 33' 05'' 78 9
6 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19 2h 49' 42''
24 16  Boven, Lars 19 2h 51' 38''
48 15  Heßmann, Michael 19 2h 51' 45''
10  CC Étupes 8h 33' 12'' 88 10
13 195  Richard, Maxime 20 2h 49' 42''
32 196  Thomas, Théo 18 2h 51' 45''
43 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20 2h 51' 45''
11  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 33' 12'' 141 11
14 124  Maire, Adrien 19 2h 49' 42''
63 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20 2h 51' 45''
64 123  Knight, Oliver 19 2h 51' 45''
12  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 35' 04'' 91 12
26 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22 2h 51' 38''
27 186  Surieux, Alexandre 21 2h 51' 41''
38 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21 2h 51' 45''
13  Vendée U 8h 35' 08'' 123 13
23 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22 2h 51' 38''
34 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21 2h 51' 45''
66 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22 2h 51' 45''
14  SCO Dijon 8h 35' 15'' 108 14
29 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20 2h 51' 45''
39 153  Delbove, Joris 20 2h 51' 45''
40 152  Bosoni, Victor 18 2h 51' 45''
15  Lizarte Cycling Team 8h 35' 15'' 119 15
30 31  García, Raúl 19 2h 51' 45''
37 32  López, Jordi 22 2h 51' 45''
52 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20 2h 51' 45''
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 35' 15'' 123 16
36 176  Benech, Pierre 20 2h 51' 45''
42 171  Boileau, Alan 21 2h 51' 45''
45 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19 2h 51' 45''
17  Chambéry CF 8h 35' 15'' 164 17
46 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19 2h 51' 45''
47 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20 2h 51' 45''
71 163  Höglund, August 18 2h 51' 45''
18  Océane Top 16 8h 35' 15'' 165 18
31 225  Lagnet, Gari 22 2h 51' 45''
44 221  Bareille, Bastien 21 2h 51' 45''
90 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20 2h 51' 45''
19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 35' 15'' 167 19
35 143  Haines, Alex 19 2h 51' 45''
57 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19 2h 51' 45''
75 141  Agut, Maxime 22 2h 51' 45''
20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 8h 35' 15'' 211 20
41 111  Brenans, Emile 21 2h 51' 45''
78 112  Champion, Thomas 21 2h 51' 45''
92 113  Didier, Clément 22 2h 51' 45''
21  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 35' 15'' 237 21
70 203  Jegat, Jordan 21 2h 51' 45''
80 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19 2h 51' 45''
87 202  Mariault, Axel 22 2h 51' 45''
22  TaG Cycling Race Team 8h 50' 37'' 262 22
67 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22 2h 51' 45''
76 102  Pauly, Ethan 19 2h 51' 45''
119 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20 3h 07' 07''
23  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 8h 56' 21'' 321 23
97 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20 2h 52' 01''
108 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20 3h 02' 10''
116 215  Romeo, Hugo 19 3h 02' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 49' 05''
2 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 06'' + 00' 01''
3 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 2h 49' 08'' + 00' 03''
4 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 12'' + 00' 07''
5 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 39'' + 00' 34''
6 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 2h 49' 41'' + 00' 36''
7 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
8 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
9 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
10 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
11 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
12 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
13 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
14 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
15 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
16 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
17 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
18 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
19 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
20 86  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 49' 47'' + 00' 42''
21 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team 2h 50' 48'' + 01' 43''
22 52  Aebi, Antoine 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 2h 51' 26'' + 02' 21''
23 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
24 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
25 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
26 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
27 186  Surieux, Alexandre 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 41'' + 02' 36''
28 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 43'' + 02' 38''
29 66  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
30 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
31 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
32 225  Lagnet, Gari 22  Océane Top 16 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
33 196  Thomas, Théo 18  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
34 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
35 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
36 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
37 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
38 32  López, Jordi 22  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
39 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
40 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
41 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
42 111  Brenans, Emile 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
43 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
44 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
45 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
46 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
47 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
48 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
49 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
50 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
51 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
52 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
53 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
54 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
55 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
56 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
57 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
58 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
59 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
60 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
61 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
62 154  Javouhey, Clement 21  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
63 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
64 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
65 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
66 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
67 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
68 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
69 125  Narbonne, Axel 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
70 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
71 163  Höglund, August 18  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
72 72  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
73 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
74 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
75 141  Agut, Maxime 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
76 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
77 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
78 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
79 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
80 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
81 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
82 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
83 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
84 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
85 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
86 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
87 202  Mariault, Axel 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
88 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
89 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
90 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
91 51  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
92 113  Didier, Clément 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
93 115  Guillot, Jocelyn 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
94 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
95 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
96 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
97 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 52' 01'' + 02' 56''
98 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 52' 51'' + 03' 46''
99 206  Provost, Maximilien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 53' 19'' + 04' 14''
100 166  Voigt, Eric 22  Chambéry CF 2h 53' 43'' + 04' 38''
101 162  Jullien, Anthony 22  Chambéry CF 2h 56' 32'' + 07' 27''
102 173  Guenneugues, Erwann 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 56' 32'' + 07' 27''
103 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U 2h 56' 48'' + 07' 43''
104 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes 2h 56' 48'' + 07' 43''
105 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 2h 59' 58'' + 10' 53''
106 133  Grolier, Lucas 20  Vendée U 2h 59' 58'' + 10' 53''
107 201  Ridel, Damien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
108 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
109 146  Sunde, Blake 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
110 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
111 151  Schneider, Lillan 20  SCO Dijon 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
112 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
113 55  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
114 26  Rasch, Jesper 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
115 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
116 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
117 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
118 53  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
119 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  TaG Cycling Race Team 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
120 114  Ducruet, Mathis 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
121 76  Vogel, Alex 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
122 73  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
123 223  Fiefvez, Jordan 20  Océane Top 16 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
124 226  Waree, Mathieu 21  Océane Top 16 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
125 116  Lesage, Corentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 07' 07'' + 18' 02''
126 36  Westley, Dylan 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 11' 24'' + 22' 19''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts
2 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 24 pts -1 pts
3 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 21 pts -4 pts
4 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 19 pts -6 pts
5 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb 12 pts -13 pts
6 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 10 pts -15 pts
7 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 9 pts -16 pts
8 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8 pts -17 pts
9 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 7 pts -18 pts
10 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -19 pts
11 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5 pts -20 pts
12 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -21 pts
13 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 3 pts -22 pts
14 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3 pts -22 pts
15 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2 pts -23 pts
16 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts -24 pts
17 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts
2 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2 pts -2 pts
3 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -3 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 49' 05''
2 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 06'' + 00' 01''
3 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 2h 49' 08'' + 00' 03''
4 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
5 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
6 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
7 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
8 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
9 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
10 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
11 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
12 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
13 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 49' 42'' + 00' 37''
14 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team 2h 50' 48'' + 01' 43''
15 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
16 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 38'' + 02' 33''
17 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 43'' + 02' 38''
18 66  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
19 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
20 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
21 196  Thomas, Théo 18  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
22 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
23 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
24 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
25 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
26 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
27 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
28 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
29 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
30 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
31 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
32 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
33 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
34 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
35 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
36 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
37 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
38 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
39 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
40 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
41 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
42 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
43 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
44 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
45 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
46 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
47 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
48 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
49 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
50 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
51 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
52 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
53 163  Höglund, August 18  Chambéry CF 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
54 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
55 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
56 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
57 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
58 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
59 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
60 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
61 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
62 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
63 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
64 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
65 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
66 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
67 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
68 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
69 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
70 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
71 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
72 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 51' 45'' + 02' 40''
73 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 2h 52' 01'' + 02' 56''
74 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 52' 51'' + 03' 46''
75 206  Provost, Maximilien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 2h 53' 19'' + 04' 14''
76 173  Guenneugues, Erwann 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 56' 32'' + 07' 27''
77 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U 2h 56' 48'' + 07' 43''
78 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes 2h 56' 48'' + 07' 43''
79 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 2h 59' 58'' + 10' 53''
80 133  Grolier, Lucas 20  Vendée U 2h 59' 58'' + 10' 53''
81 201  Ridel, Damien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
82 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
83 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
84 151  Schneider, Lillan 20  SCO Dijon 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
85 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
86 55  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
87 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
88 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
89 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 3h 02' 10'' + 13' 05''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Development Team Sunweb 8h 28' 36''
2  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 8h 28' 39'' + 00' 03''
3  SEG Racing Academy 8h 30' 42'' + 02' 06''
4  Swiss Racing Academy 8h 31' 09'' + 02' 33''
5  Lotto - Soudal U23 8h 31' 14'' + 02' 38''
6  GM Recycling Team 8h 32' 15'' + 03' 39''
7  Trinity Racing 8h 32' 38'' + 04' 02''
8  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8h 32' 53'' + 04' 17''
9  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 8h 33' 05'' + 04' 29''
10  CC Étupes 8h 33' 12'' + 04' 36''
11  AVC Aix-en-Provence 8h 33' 12'' + 04' 36''
12  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 8h 35' 04'' + 06' 28''
13  Vendée U 8h 35' 08'' + 06' 32''
14  SCO Dijon 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
15  Lizarte Cycling Team 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
17  Chambéry CF 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
18  Océane Top 16 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
20  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
21  UC Nantes Atlantique 8h 35' 15'' + 06' 39''
22  TaG Cycling Race Team 8h 50' 37'' + 22' 01''
23  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 8h 56' 21'' + 27' 45''


© Wijnreder Media