Bagnères-de-Luchon - Hospice de France (79.5 km)

Route

 18 September 2020
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Bagnères-de-Luchon
 Finish  Hospice de France
 Distance  79.5 km  (49.4 mi)
 Speed  33.922 km/h  (21.078 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Moniquet, Syl.. (CGF) 5h 11' 09''
 Vandenabeele,.. (LTS) 30 points
 Vandenabeele,.. (LTS) 20 points
 Vervloesem, X.. (LTS) 5h 11' 50''
 Groupama - FDJ Conti.. 15h 35' 04''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 2h 20' 37'' - 13'' 5 1 1 3
2 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 42'' - 06'' 8 6 3 6
3 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 46'' - 04'' 9 7 4 7
4 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 00' 49'' 10 8 8 -
5 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 50'' 1 10 10 -
6 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 50'' 11 12 6 8
7 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing + 00' 55'' 12 14 13 9
8 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb + 00' 59'' 13 16 - 10
9 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 31'' 2 9 - 1
10 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes + 01' 34'' 14 19 - 11
11 72  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 43'' 15 20 - -
12 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 45'' 16 22 - 12
13 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 01' 52'' 4 24 - 2
14 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 52'' 18 27 5 14
15 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 01' 52'' 17 29 - 13
16 141  Agut, Maxime 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 01' 56'' 19 - - -
17 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb + 02' 08'' 6 18 - 4
18 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb + 02' 08'' - 02'' 3 4 2 -
19 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes + 02' 25'' 7 25 - 5
20 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes + 02' 25'' 21 - - 16
21 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 55'' 22 - - 17
22 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes + 03' 03'' 24 - - 19
23 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 03' 13'' 25 - - 20
24 113  Didier, Clément 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 03' 37'' 28 - - -
25 111  Brenans, Emile 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 03' 43'' 31 - - -
26 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U + 03' 46'' 30 - - -
27 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon + 03' 49'' 32 - - 23
28 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF + 03' 51'' 33 - - 24
29 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 03' 53'' 34 - - 25
30 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 03' 54'' 35 - - 26
31 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 03' 59'' 36 - - 27
32 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy + 04' 25'' 20 23 - 15
33 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team + 04' 35'' 29 - - 22
34 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22  TaG Cycling Race Team + 04' 41'' 37 - - -
35 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team + 04' 51'' 38 - - 28
36 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 04' 55'' 39 - - 29
37 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 04' 55'' 40 - - 30
38 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon + 04' 57'' 41 - - 31
39 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team + 05' 00'' 23 - - 18
40 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon + 05' 08'' 42 - - 32
41 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 05' 19'' 43 - - -
42 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb + 05' 27'' 26 11 14 -
43 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 05' 31'' 27 28 - 21
44 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 05' 43'' 44 - - 33
45 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 + 05' 57'' 45 - - 34
46 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 08'' 46 - - 35
47 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 06' 18'' 47 - - 36
48 53  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 06' 41'' 97 - - 75
49 66  Uden, Casper van van 19  Development Team Sunweb + 07' 20'' 49 - - 38
50 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 07' 20'' 48 26 11 37
51 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 07' 22'' 50 - 9 39
52 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team + 08' 22'' 54 - - 41
53 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing + 08' 36'' 55 - - 42
54 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 + 08' 36'' 56 - - 43
55 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  TaG Cycling Race Team + 09' 27'' 101 - - 79
56 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing + 09' 30'' 57 - - 44
57 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac + 09' 38'' 58 - - 45
58 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy + 09' 43'' 61 - - 47
59 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09' 43'' 59 - - 46
60 125  Narbonne, Axel 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 09' 43'' 60 - - -
61 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 10' 04'' 51 30 - -
62 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 10' 15'' 52 15 - 40
63 86  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 10' 15'' 53 - - -
64 154  Javouhey, Clement 21  SCO Dijon + 10' 27'' 63 - - -
65 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team + 10' 42'' 95 - - 74
66 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb + 12' 35'' 64 31 - 49
67 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes + 12' 37'' 89 - - 69
68 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 12' 39'' - 01'' 68 32 - 51
69 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 12' 45'' 62 5 - 48
70 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 13' 11'' 69 - - 52
71 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 13' 19'' 65 21 - -
72 115  Guillot, Jocelyn 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 13' 19'' 70 - - -
73 225  Lagnet, Gari 22  Océane Top 16 + 13' 24'' 71 - - -
74 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 13' 26'' 100 - - 78
75 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing + 13' 28'' 72 - - 53
76 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 13' 42'' 73 - - 54
77 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 13' 52'' 75 - - 56
78 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 14' 17'' 98 - - 76
79 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 14' 20'' 66 13 - 50
80 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 14' 22'' 67 17 - -
81 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 14' 31'' 77 - - 58
82 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team + 14' 46'' 78 - - 59
83 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF + 15' 42'' 102 - - 80
84 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF + 15' 42'' 79 - - 60
85 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 15' 42'' 80 - - 61
86 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 16' 26'' 74 3 12 55
87 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 16' 27'' 82 - - 63
88 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 16' 27'' 81 - - 62
89 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U + 16' 29'' 83 - - 64
90 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team + 16' 31'' 84 - - 65
91 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 16' 31'' 103 - - 81
92 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 16' 42'' 104 - - 82
93 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy + 16' 44'' 76 2 7 57
94 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. + 16' 45'' 85 - - 66
95 166  Voigt, Eric 22  Chambéry CF + 16' 45'' 92 - - -
96 162  Jullien, Anthony 22  Chambéry CF + 16' 47'' 96 - - -
97 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 16' 53'' 90 - - 70
98 116  Lesage, Corentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 16' 54'' 106 - - 84
99 51  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 17' 04'' 86 - - -
100 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 17' 29'' 88 - - 68
101 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 17' 29'' 87 - - 67
102 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U + 17' 48'' 99 - - 77
103 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 18' 01'' 91 - - 71
104 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy + 18' 57'' 93 - - 72
105 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy + 18' 57'' 94 - - 73
106 73  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 19' 18'' 107 - - 85
107 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 20' 11'' 105 - - 83
OTL 36  Westley, Dylan 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 21' 29''
OTL 133  Grolier, Lucas 20  Vendée U + 21' 39''
OTL 201  Ridel, Damien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 23' 45''
OTL 206  Provost, Maximilien 20  UC Nantes Atlantique + 23' 45''
OTL 186  Surieux, Alexandre 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire + 24' 29''
OTL 223  Fiefvez, Jordan 20  Océane Top 16 + 24' 29''
OTL 32  López, Jordi 22  Lizarte Cycling Team + 25' 22''
OTL 52  Aebi, Antoine 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 26' 53''
OTL 173  Guenneugues, Erwann 21  VC Pays de Loudéac + 27' 08''
OTL 26  Rasch, Jesper 22  SEG Racing Academy + 28' 02''
OTL 146  Sunde, Blake 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 30' 08''
OTL 196  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Étupes + 30' 15''
OTL 76  Vogel, Alex 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 36' 37''
OTL 114  Ducruet, Mathis 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 38' 49''
DNF 55  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus
DNF 151  Schneider, Lillan 20  SCO Dijon
DNF 163  Höglund, August 18  Chambéry CF
DNF 202  Mariault, Axel 22  UC Nantes Atlantique
DNF 226  Waree, Mathieu 21  Océane Top 16
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
67.9   Bagneres de Luchon 1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 5 pts - 03''
2 65  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 3 pts - 02''
3 16  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
47.7   Col du Port de Balés (1C) 1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -
2 65  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 8 pts -
3 171  Boileau, Alan  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -
4 11  Fisher-Black, Finn  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -
5 13  Ryan, Archie  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3 pts -
6 15  Heßmann, Michael  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2 pts -
7 63  Mobach, Jarno  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -
79.5   Hospice de France (1C) 1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -
2 112  Champion, Thomas  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8 pts -
3 83  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -
4 135  Jousseaume, Alan  Vendée U 4 pts -
5 44  Moniquet, Sylvain  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3 pts -
6 13  Ryan, Archie  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2 pts -
7 6  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 04' 08'' 13 2
1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20 2h 20' 37''
3 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20 2h 21' 23''
9 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20 2h 22' 08''
2  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 7h 06' 25'' 33 1
5 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22 2h 21' 27''
13 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20 2h 22' 29''
15 45  Debesay, Yakob 21 2h 22' 29''
3  Development Team Sunweb 7h 07' 06'' 43 3
8 61  Hayter, Leo 19 2h 21' 36''
17 62  Heinschke, Leon 20 2h 22' 45''
18 65  Sinschek, Nils 22 2h 22' 45''
4  CC Étupes 7h 08' 15'' 49 4
10 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20 2h 22' 11''
19 195  Richard, Maxime 20 2h 23' 02''
20 192  Joalland, Yaël 19 2h 23' 02''
5  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 7h 09' 53'' 51 6
2 112  Champion, Thomas 21 2h 21' 19''
24 113  Didier, Clément 22 2h 24' 14''
25 111  Brenans, Emile 21 2h 24' 20''
6  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 7h 11' 46'' 68 5
6 13  Ryan, Archie 18 2h 21' 27''
12 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20 2h 22' 22''
50 15  Heßmann, Michael 19 2h 27' 57''
7  Lizarte Cycling Team 7h 15' 40'' 104 9
31 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20 2h 24' 36''
36 31  García, Raúl 19 2h 25' 32''
37 35  Retegi, Mikel 19 2h 25' 32''
8  SCO Dijon 7h 15' 45'' 105 10
27 152  Bosoni, Victor 18 2h 24' 26''
38 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20 2h 25' 34''
40 153  Delbove, Joris 20 2h 25' 45''
9  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 16' 16'' 92 11
14 171  Boileau, Alan 21 2h 22' 29''
21 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19 2h 23' 32''
57 174  Laurance, Axel 19 2h 30' 15''
10  GM Recycling Team 7h 16' 17'' 107 7
33 93  Maris, Elias 20 2h 25' 12''
35 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21 2h 25' 28''
39 91  Debeir, Arno 21 2h 25' 37''
11  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 7h 17' 22'' 118 12
30 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21 2h 24' 31''
41 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22 2h 25' 56''
47 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21 2h 26' 55''
12  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 19' 21'' 116 8
11 72  Voisard, Yannis 22 2h 22' 20''
44 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20 2h 26' 20''
61 74  Schneiter, Joab 22 2h 30' 41''
13  Vendée U 7h 20' 43'' 108 14
4 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22 2h 21' 26''
26 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22 2h 24' 23''
78 132  Devanne, Antoine 20 2h 34' 54''
14  Trinity Racing 7h 20' 52'' 116 13
7 6  Gloag, Thomas 19 2h 21' 32''
53 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20 2h 29' 13''
56 2  Culverwell, Sam 19 2h 30' 07''
15  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 23' 13'' 148 15
43 124  Maire, Adrien 19 2h 26' 08''
46 122  Delcros, Clément 20 2h 26' 45''
59 123  Knight, Oliver 19 2h 30' 20''
16  Océane Top 16 7h 29' 48'' 172 17
45 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20 2h 26' 34''
54 221  Bareille, Bastien 21 2h 29' 13''
73 225  Lagnet, Gari 22 2h 34' 01''
17  TaG Cycling Race Team 7h 30' 45'' 171 22
34 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22 2h 25' 18''
55 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20 2h 30' 04''
82 102  Pauly, Ethan 19 2h 35' 23''
18  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 7h 30' 50'' 163 18
16 141  Agut, Maxime 22 2h 22' 33''
70 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19 2h 33' 48''
77 142  Bouchet, Axel 21 2h 34' 29''
19  SEG Racing Academy 7h 32' 43'' 183 16
32 23  Frigo, Marco 20 2h 25' 02''
58 21  Wood, Harrison 20 2h 30' 20''
93 25  Krul, Wessel 20 2h 37' 21''
20  Chambéry CF 7h 37' 06'' 195 19
28 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19 2h 24' 28''
83 164  Lapeira, Paul 20 2h 36' 19''
84 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20 2h 36' 19''
21  UC Nantes Atlantique 7h 37' 53'' 201 21
29 203  Jegat, Jordan 21 2h 24' 30''
85 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21 2h 36' 19''
87 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19 2h 37' 04''
22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 7h 39' 58'' 227 20
48 53  Capron, Rémi 20 2h 27' 18''
80 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21 2h 34' 59''
99 51  Debons, Antonie 22 2h 37' 41''
23  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 7h 48' 44'' 260 23
74 215  Romeo, Hugo 19 2h 34' 03''
92 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20 2h 37' 19''
94 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20 2h 37' 22''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 11' 09'' + 17
2 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 11' 50'' + 00' 41'' + 9
3 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 5h 11' 55'' + 00' 46'' + 1
4 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 12' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 15
5 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 12' 13'' + 01' 04'' + 81
6 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 5h 12' 27'' + 01' 18'' + 4
7 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 5h 12' 44'' + 01' 35'' + 7
8 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 13' 00'' + 01' 51'' + 70
9 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 13' 06'' + 01' 57'' + 45
10 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 5h 13' 11'' + 02' 02'' + 56
11 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 13' 12'' + 02' 03'' + 50
12 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 5h 13' 17'' + 02' 08'' + 61
13 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 13' 21'' + 02' 12'' + 71
14 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes 5h 13' 56'' + 02' 47'' + 30
15 72  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 14' 05'' + 02' 56'' + 57
16 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 14' 07'' + 02' 58'' + 43
17 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 14' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 17
18 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 14' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 25
19 141  Agut, Maxime 22  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 14' 18'' + 03' 09'' + 56
20 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 14' 44'' + 03' 35'' - 7
21 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes 5h 14' 47'' + 03' 38'' + 35
22 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 15' 17'' + 04' 08'' + 24
23 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 15' 19'' + 04' 10'' - 6
24 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes 5h 15' 25'' + 04' 16'' + 29
25 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 15' 35'' + 04' 26'' + 25
26 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb 5h 15' 43'' + 04' 34'' - 21
27 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 15' 50'' + 04' 41'' - 12
28 113  Didier, Clément 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 15' 59'' + 04' 50'' + 64
29 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team 5h 16' 00'' + 04' 51'' - 8
30 131  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 5h 16' 01'' + 04' 52'' - 7
31 111  Brenans, Emile 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 16' 05'' + 04' 56'' + 11
32 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon 5h 16' 11'' + 05' 02'' + 9
33 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF 5h 16' 13'' + 05' 04'' + 14
34 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 16' 15'' + 05' 06'' + 36
35 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 16' 16'' + 05' 07'' + 46
36 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 16' 21'' + 05' 12'' + 16
37 104  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 22  TaG Cycling Race Team 5h 17' 03'' + 05' 54'' + 30
38 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 17' 13'' + 06' 04'' + 22
39 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 17' 17'' + 06' 08'' - 8
40 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 17' 17'' + 06' 08'' + 18
41 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon 5h 17' 19'' + 06' 10'' - 11
42 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon 5h 17' 30'' + 06' 21'' - 2
43 183  Jarnet, Maxime 22  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 17' 34'' + 06' 25'' - 17
44 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 18' 05'' + 06' 56'' + 39
45 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 5h 18' 19'' + 07' 10'' + 45
46 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 18' 30'' + 07' 21'' + 36
47 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 18' 40'' + 07' 31'' - 8
48 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 19' 40'' + 08' 31'' - 20
49 66  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 19' 42'' + 08' 33'' - 20
50 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 19' 44'' + 08' 35'' - 1
51 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 20' 22'' + 09' 13'' - 45
52 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 20' 34'' + 09' 25'' - 44
53 86  Sweeny, Harry 22  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 20' 39'' + 09' 30'' - 33
54 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team 5h 20' 44'' + 09' 35'' + 20
55 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing 5h 20' 51'' + 09' 42'' - 30
56 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 5h 20' 58'' + 09' 49'' - 11
57 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing 5h 21' 52'' + 10' 43'' + 8
58 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 22' 00'' + 10' 51'' + 37
59 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 22' 05'' + 10' 56'' + 5
60 125  Narbonne, Axel 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 22' 05'' + 10' 56'' + 9
61 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 22' 05'' + 10' 56'' + 24
62 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 5h 22' 30'' + 11' 21'' - 59
63 154  Javouhey, Clement 21  SCO Dijon 5h 22' 49'' + 11' 40'' - 1
64 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 22' 54'' + 11' 45'' - 48
65 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 23' 38'' + 12' 29'' - 53
66 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 24' 39'' + 13' 30'' - 59
67 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5h 24' 41'' + 13' 32'' - 58
68 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 24' 53'' + 13' 44'' - 44
69 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 25' 33'' + 14' 24'' - 12
70 115  Guillot, Jocelyn 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 25' 41'' + 14' 32'' + 23
71 225  Lagnet, Gari 22  Océane Top 16 5h 25' 46'' + 14' 37'' - 39
72 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing 5h 25' 50'' + 14' 41'' + 5
73 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 26' 04'' + 14' 55'' - 36
74 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 26' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 72
75 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 26' 14'' + 15' 05'' + 19
76 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 26' 26'' + 15' 17'' - 75
77 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 26' 53'' + 15' 44'' + 11
78 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team 5h 27' 08'' + 15' 59'' - 2
79 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF 5h 28' 04'' + 16' 55'' - 31
80 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 28' 04'' + 16' 55'' + 16
81 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 28' 49'' + 17' 40'' - 18
82 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 28' 49'' + 17' 40'' - 2
83 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U 5h 28' 51'' + 17' 42'' - 48
84 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 28' 53'' + 17' 44'' - 33
85 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 29' 23'' + 18' 14'' + 12
86 51  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5h 29' 26'' + 18' 17'' + 5
87 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 29' 51'' + 18' 42'' - 32
88 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 29' 51'' + 18' 42'' - 20
89 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes 5h 30' 02'' + 18' 53'' + 15
90 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 30' 21'' + 19' 12'' + 8
91 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 30' 23'' + 19' 14'' - 55
92 166  Voigt, Eric 22  Chambéry CF 5h 31' 05'' + 19' 56'' + 8
93 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 31' 19'' + 20' 10'' - 14
94 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy 5h 31' 19'' + 20' 10'' - 5
95 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team 5h 33' 29'' + 22' 20'' + 20
96 162  Jullien, Anthony 22  Chambéry CF 5h 33' 56'' + 22' 47'' + 5
97 53  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5h 34' 25'' + 23' 16'' + 21
98 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 5h 34' 52'' + 23' 43'' + 7
99 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U 5h 35' 13'' + 24' 04'' + 4
100 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 36' 13'' + 25' 04'' + 16
101 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  TaG Cycling Race Team 5h 37' 11'' + 26' 02'' + 18
102 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF 5h 38' 29'' + 27' 20'' + 8
103 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 39' 18'' + 28' 09'' + 9
104 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 39' 29'' + 28' 20'' + 4
105 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 42' 58'' + 31' 49'' + 12
106 116  Lesage, Corentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 44' 38'' + 33' 29'' + 19
107 73  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 47' 02'' + 35' 53'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 30 pts -
2 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts -5 pts - 1
3 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 24 pts -6 pts - 1
4 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 22 pts -8 pts -
5 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 21 pts -9 pts - 2
6 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 20 pts -10 pts - 1
7 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16 pts -14 pts + 5
8 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 14 pts -16 pts - 2
9 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 13 pts -17 pts + 1
10 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 12 pts -18 pts - 1
11 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb 12 pts -18 pts - 6
12 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 10 pts -20 pts + 1
13 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 10 pts -20 pts - 7
14 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 9 pts -21 pts + 8
15 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 9 pts -21 pts - 8
16 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb 8 pts -22 pts - 1
17 54  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 8 pts -22 pts - 9
18 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 7 pts -23 pts - 9
19 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes 6 pts -24 pts + 2
20 72  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5 pts -25 pts - 9
21 75  Müller, Reto 22  Swiss Racing Academy 5 pts -25 pts - 10
22 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -26 pts - 8
23 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -26 pts - 11
24 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3 pts -27 pts + 2
25 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 3 pts -27 pts - 12
26 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3 pts -27 pts - 12
27 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 2 pts -28 pts - 23
28 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 2 pts -28 pts - 13
29 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 1 pts -29 pts
30 74  Schneiter, Joab 22  Swiss Racing Academy 1 pts -29 pts - 14
31 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -29 pts - 14
32 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts -29 pts + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 20 pts -
2 65  Sinschek, Nils 22  Development Team Sunweb 9 pts -11 pts + 1
3 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 8 pts -12 pts + 2
4 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -14 pts + 8
5 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -14 pts - 3
6 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5 pts -15 pts + 9
7 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -16 pts - 6
8 135  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 4 pts -16 pts + 10
9 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -16 pts - 3
10 44  Moniquet, Sylvain 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3 pts -17 pts + 3
11 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 2 pts -18 pts + 10
12 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2 pts -18 pts - 10
13 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 1 pts -19 pts + 13
14 63  Mobach, Jarno 22  Development Team Sunweb 1 pts -19 pts + 13
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Vervloesem, Xandres 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 11' 50'' + 6
2 41  Balmer, Alexandre 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 12' 11'' + 00' 21'' + 11
3 82  Vandenabeele, Henri 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 12' 13'' + 00' 23'' + 63
4 62  Heinschke, Leon 20  Development Team Sunweb 5h 12' 27'' + 00' 37'' + 2
5 195  Richard, Maxime 20  CC Étupes 5h 12' 44'' + 00' 54'' + 4
6 112  Champion, Thomas 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 13' 00'' + 01' 10'' + 52
7 83  Van Gils, Maxim 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 13' 06'' + 01' 16'' + 33
8 13  Ryan, Archie 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 13' 12'' + 01' 22'' + 39
9 6  Gloag, Thomas 19  Trinity Racing 5h 13' 17'' + 01' 27'' + 45
10 61  Hayter, Leo 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 13' 21'' + 01' 31'' + 54
11 191  Braz-Afonso, Clement 20  CC Étupes 5h 13' 56'' + 02' 06'' + 19
12 12  Leemreize, Gijs 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 14' 07'' + 02' 17'' + 33
13 45  Debesay, Yakob 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 14' 14'' + 02' 24'' + 9
14 171  Boileau, Alan 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 14' 14'' + 02' 24'' + 15
15 23  Frigo, Marco 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 14' 44'' + 02' 54'' - 7
16 192  Joalland, Yaël 19  CC Étupes 5h 14' 47'' + 02' 57'' + 26
17 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 15' 17'' + 03' 27'' + 15
18 91  Debeir, Arno 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 15' 19'' + 03' 29'' - 6
19 193  Leclainche, Gwen 20  CC Étupes 5h 15' 25'' + 03' 35'' + 20
20 43  Nonnez, Théo 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 15' 35'' + 03' 45'' + 16
21 124  Maire, Adrien 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 15' 50'' + 04' 00'' - 11
22 93  Maris, Elias 20  GM Recycling Team 5h 16' 00'' + 04' 10'' - 8
23 152  Bosoni, Victor 18  SCO Dijon 5h 16' 11'' + 04' 21'' + 5
24 165  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 19  Chambéry CF 5h 16' 13'' + 04' 23'' + 9
25 203  Jegat, Jordan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 16' 15'' + 04' 25'' + 27
26 184  Lebreton, Jacques 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 16' 16'' + 04' 26'' + 35
27 33  Fernández, Sinuhé 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 16' 21'' + 04' 31'' + 11
28 95  Bonneu, Kamiel 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 17' 13'' + 05' 23'' + 18
29 31  García, Raúl 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 17' 17'' + 05' 27'' - 9
30 35  Retegi, Mikel 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 17' 17'' + 05' 27'' + 14
31 155  Navarro, Gauthier 20  SCO Dijon 5h 17' 19'' + 05' 29'' - 12
32 153  Delbove, Joris 20  SCO Dijon 5h 17' 30'' + 05' 40'' - 5
33 71  Bögli, Jonathan 20  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 18' 05'' + 06' 15'' + 30
34 224  Gachignard, Thomas 20  Océane Top 16 5h 18' 19'' + 06' 29'' + 35
35 122  Delcros, Clément 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 18' 30'' + 06' 40'' + 27
36 182  Gagnaire, Thibaut 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 18' 40'' + 06' 50'' - 10
37 15  Heßmann, Michael 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 19' 40'' + 07' 50'' - 20
38 66  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 19' 42'' + 07' 52'' - 20
39 11  Fisher-Black, Finn 18  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 19' 44'' + 07' 54'' - 4
40 46  Askey, Lewis 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 20' 34'' + 08' 44'' - 35
41 94  Bauters, Arne 20  GM Recycling Team 5h 20' 44'' + 08' 54'' + 14
42 3  Sauvagnargues, Jacques 20  Trinity Racing 5h 20' 51'' + 09' 01'' - 26
43 221  Bareille, Bastien 21  Océane Top 16 5h 20' 58'' + 09' 08'' - 12
44 2  Culverwell, Sam 19  Trinity Racing 5h 21' 52'' + 10' 02'' + 6
45 174  Laurance, Axel 19  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 22' 00'' + 10' 10'' + 26
46 123  Knight, Oliver 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 22' 05'' + 10' 15'' + 3
47 21  Wood, Harrison 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 22' 05'' + 10' 15'' + 18
48 1  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 5h 22' 30'' + 10' 40'' - 45
49 64  Leijnse, Enzo 19  Development Team Sunweb 5h 22' 54'' + 11' 04'' - 38
50 14  Ballerstedt, Maurice 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 24' 39'' + 12' 49'' - 46
51 16  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5h 24' 53'' + 13' 03'' - 36
52 145  Phillippon, Elliot 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 25' 33'' + 13' 43'' - 9
53 5  Rees, Oliver 19  Trinity Racing 5h 25' 50'' + 14' 00'' + 4
54 176  Benech, Pierre 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 26' 04'' + 14' 14'' - 29
55 42  Page, Hugo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 5h 26' 09'' + 14' 19'' - 53
56 142  Bouchet, Axel 21  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 26' 14'' + 14' 24'' + 14
57 25  Krul, Wessel 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 26' 26'' + 14' 36'' - 56
58 81  Grignard, Sébastien 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 26' 53'' + 15' 03'' + 9
59 102  Pauly, Ethan 19  TaG Cycling Race Team 5h 27' 08'' + 15' 18'' - 3
60 161  Charrin, Aloïs 20  Chambéry CF 5h 28' 04'' + 16' 14'' - 26
61 204  Le Cam, Brendan 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 28' 04'' + 16' 14'' + 11
62 121  Breuillard, Nicolas 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 5h 28' 49'' + 16' 59'' - 14
63 205  Jamin, Leo-Paul 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 5h 28' 49'' + 16' 59'' - 3
64 134  Tabellion, Valentin 21  Vendée U 5h 28' 51'' + 17' 01'' - 41
65 92  Du Four, Jens 21  GM Recycling Team 5h 28' 53'' + 17' 03'' - 28
66 211  Vandepitte, Nathan 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 29' 23'' + 17' 33'' + 7
67 34  Cobo, Iván 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 5h 29' 51'' + 18' 01'' - 26
68 181  Sankmann, Joosep 21  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 29' 51'' + 18' 01'' - 17
69 194  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Étupes 5h 30' 02'' + 18' 12'' + 9
70 175  Limousin, Maxime 21  VC Pays de Loudéac 5h 30' 21'' + 18' 31'' + 4
71 143  Haines, Alex 19  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 5h 30' 23'' + 18' 33'' - 47
72 22  Van Tricht, Stan 20  SEG Racing Academy 5h 31' 19'' + 19' 29'' - 13
73 24  Paulus, Milan 18  SEG Racing Academy 5h 31' 19'' + 19' 29'' - 5
74 96  Claeys, Robbe 19  GM Recycling Team 5h 33' 29'' + 21' 39'' + 13
75 53  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5h 34' 25'' + 22' 35'' - 40
76 132  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 5h 34' 52'' + 23' 02'' + 3
77 136  Tanguy, Maxan 18  Vendée U 5h 35' 13'' + 23' 23'' -
78 215  Romeo, Hugo 19  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 36' 13'' + 24' 23'' + 10
79 101  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  TaG Cycling Race Team 5h 37' 11'' + 25' 21'' - 15
80 164  Lapeira, Paul 20  Chambéry CF 5h 38' 29'' + 26' 39'' + 3
81 84  Pattyn, Steven 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 5h 39' 18'' + 27' 28'' + 4
82 212  Cascaro, Arnaud 20  Occitane Cyclisme Format.. 5h 39' 29'' + 27' 39'' -
83 185  Salvatori, Thomas 20  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 5h 42' 58'' + 31' 08'' + 6
84 116  Lesage, Corentin 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 5h 44' 38'' + 32' 48'' - 11
85 73  Eggenberg, Ruben 20  Swiss Racing Academy 5h 47' 02'' + 35' 12''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 15h 35' 04'' + 1
2  Lotto - Soudal U23 15h 35' 22'' + 00' 18'' + 3
3  Development Team Sunweb 15h 35' 42'' + 00' 38'' - 2
4  CC Étupes 15h 41' 27'' + 06' 23'' + 6
5  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 15h 44' 51'' + 09' 47'' + 4
6  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 15h 45' 08'' + 10' 04'' + 14
7  GM Recycling Team 15h 48' 32'' + 13' 28'' - 1
8  Swiss Racing Academy 15h 50' 30'' + 15' 26'' - 4
9  Lizarte Cycling Team 15h 50' 55'' + 15' 51'' + 6
10  SCO Dijon 15h 51' 00'' + 15' 56'' + 4
11  VC Pays de Loudéac 15h 51' 31'' + 16' 27'' + 5
12  EC Saint-Étienne Loire 15h 52' 26'' + 17' 22'' -
13  Trinity Racing 15h 53' 30'' + 18' 26'' - 6
14  Vendée U 15h 55' 51'' + 20' 47'' - 1
15  AVC Aix-en-Provence 15h 56' 25'' + 21' 21'' - 4
16  SEG Racing Academy 16h 03' 25'' + 28' 21'' - 13
17  Océane Top 16 16h 05' 03'' + 29' 59'' + 1
18  GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 16h 06' 05'' + 31' 01'' + 1
19  Chambéry CF 16h 12' 21'' + 37' 17'' - 2
20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 16h 12' 51'' + 37' 47'' - 12
21  UC Nantes Atlantique 16h 13' 08'' + 38' 04'' -
22  TaG Cycling Race Team 16h 21' 22'' + 46' 18'' -
23  Occitane Cyclisme Formation 16h 45' 05'' + 1h 10' 01'' -


© Wijnreder Media