Toulouse - Montauban (168.2 km)

Route

 29 September 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Toulouse
 Finish  Montauban
 Distance  168.2 km  (104.5 mi)
 Speed  42.929 km/h  (26.675 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Frigo, Marco (SEG) 3h 54' 55''
 Frigo, Marco (SEG) 25 points
 Tendon, Arnaud (SRA) 6 points
 Walker, Max (TRI) 3h 55' 27''
 SEG Racing Academy 11h 46' 32''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 43  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 05'' 1 1 4 -
2 63  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 28'' 2 3 - 1
3 5  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 28'' 4 4 2 -
4 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 28'' 7 5 1 5
5 24  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 28'' 3 2 - 2
6 84  Claeys, Robbe 20  Basso Team Flanders + 00' 28'' 8 8 - -
7 46  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 28'' 5 6 - 3
8 145  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes + 00' 28'' 6 7 - 4
9 146  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes + 00' 32'' 9 9 5 -
10 42  Strong, Corbin 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 10 10 - -
11 62  Watson, Sam 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 49'' 11 11 - 6
12 44  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 12 12 - -
13 73  Vandepitte, Nathan 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 49'' 13 13 - -
14 22  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 49'' 14 14 - 7
15 114  Serrano, Javier 20  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 00' 49'' 15 15 - 8
16 102  Miquel, Pau 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 16 - - -
17 65  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing + 00' 49'' 17 - - -
18 52  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 18 - - -
19 21  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 49'' 19 - - -
20 93  Vermoote, Jelle 20  Acrog - Tormans + 00' 49'' 20 - - 9
21 144  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 00' 49'' 21 - - -
22 153  Guille, Lucas 19  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 49'' 22 - - 10
23 64  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 49'' 23 - - 11
24 92  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Acrog - Tormans + 00' 49'' 24 - - -
25 51  Charrin, Aloïs 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 25 - - -
26 185  Konijn, Alexander 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 49'' 26 - - -
27 193  Mahoudo, Nolann 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 49'' 27 - - 12
28 82  Maris, Elias 21  Basso Team Flanders + 00' 49'' 28 - - -
29 126  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 49'' 29 - - 13
30 131  Beneteau, Lucas 19  SCO Dijon + 00' 49'' 30 - - 14
31 122  Chaussinand, Joris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 49'' 31 - - 15
32 53  Weiss, Fabian 19  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 32 - - 16
33 112  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 00' 49'' 33 - - 17
34 66  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing + 00' 49'' 34 - - 18
35 125  Baudin, Alex 20  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 49'' 35 - - 19
36 31  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 49'' 36 - - -
37 152  Jegat, Jordan 22  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 49'' 37 - - -
38 141  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 49'' 38 - - -
39 206  Ferreira, Louis 21  Occitanie + 00' 49'' 39 - - -
40 35  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 49'' 40 - - -
41 15  Belle, Loe van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 49'' 41 - - 20
42 142  Joalland, Yaël 21  CC Etupes + 00' 49'' 42 - - -
43 45  Drakos, Nikolaos 19  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 49'' 43 - - 21
44 151  Barré, Louis 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 00' 49'' 44 - - -
45 25  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 49'' 45 - - 22
46 212  Cailleau, Taïno 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 00' 49'' 46 - - 23
47 16  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 49'' 47 - - 24
48 103  Uriarte, Diego 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 48 - - 25
49 105  Sánchez, Eugenio 22  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 49 - - -
50 11  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 49'' 50 - - -
51 196  Jolly, Maxime 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 49'' 51 - - -
52 61  Gloag, Thomas 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 49'' 52 - - 26
53 86  Stockx, Aaron 21  Basso Team Flanders + 00' 49'' 53 - - -
54 176  Vollmer, Andrew 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 49'' 54 - - -
55 163  Grolier, Lucas 21  Vendée U + 00' 49'' 55 - - -
56 74  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 49'' 56 - - 27
57 183  Knight, Oliver 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 49'' 57 - - 28
58 135  Navarro, Gauthier 21  SCO Dijon + 00' 49'' 58 - - -
59 174  Le Cam, Brendan 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 49'' 59 - - -
60 72  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 49'' 60 - - 29
61 12  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 49'' 61 - - 30
62 134  Huyet, Baptiste 21  SCO Dijon + 00' 49'' 62 - - -
63 101  Fernández, Sinuhé 21  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 63 - - -
64 172  Betelli, Pierre 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 49'' 64 - - 31
65 205  Phillippon, Elliot 20  Occitanie + 00' 49'' 65 - - 32
66 124  Lacroix, Baptiste 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 49'' 66 - - 33
67 76  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 00' 49'' 67 - - -
68 26  Drage, Jack 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 49'' 68 - - 34
69 32  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 00' 49'' 69 - - 35
70 121  Allard, Matéo 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 00' 49'' 70 - - 36
71 165  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U + 00' 49'' 71 - - 37
72 95  Oosten, Koert van van 18  Acrog - Tormans + 00' 49'' 72 - - 38
73 192  Rouland, Louis 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 49'' 73 - - 39
74 143  Verloo, Rémi 19  CC Etupes + 00' 49'' 74 - - 40
75 202  Guedon, Antoine 21  Occitanie + 00' 49'' 75 - - -
76 104  Gutiérrez, Jorge 19  Lizarte Cycling Team + 00' 49'' 76 - - 41
77 171  Andersen, Sander 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 49'' 77 - - -
78 116  Segovia, Yago 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 00' 49'' 78 - - -
79 133  Bosoni, Victor 20  SCO Dijon + 00' 49'' 79 - - 42
80 161  Devanne, Antoine 21  Vendée U + 00' 49'' 80 - - -
81 184  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 49'' 81 - - -
82 115  Montoli, Andrea 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 00' 49'' 82 - - 43
83 175  Piron, Mathias 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 00' 49'' 83 - - 44
84 14  Bekkum, Darren van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 10'' 84 - - 45
85 195  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 38'' 85 - - -
86 2  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 02'' 86 - - 46
87 4  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 02' 02'' 87 - - -
88 154  Louvrier, Erwan 18  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 18'' 88 - - 47
89 156  Verschuren, Killian 18  UC Nantes Atlantique + 02' 19'' 89 - - 48
90 166  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U + 02' 19'' 90 - - 49
91 106  Castrillo, Pablo 20  Lizarte Cycling Team + 02' 23'' 91 - 3 50
92 83  Debeir, Arno 22  Basso Team Flanders + 02' 26'' 92 - - -
93 81  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Basso Team Flanders + 02' 26'' 93 - - -
94 191  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 02' 26'' 94 - - -
95 182  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 26'' 95 - - -
96 54  Blum, Elia 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 26'' 96 - - 51
97 34  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 02' 26'' 97 - - -
98 111  Martin, Álex 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 02' 26'' 98 - - -
99 85  Brouwers, Emile 20  Basso Team Flanders + 04' 47'' 99 - - 52
100 181  Arcangeli, Romain 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04' 47'' 100 - - -
101 155  Provost, Maximilien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique + 04' 47'' 101 - - -
102 216  Souchon, Antonin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 04' 47'' 102 - - 53
103 162  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U + 04' 47'' 103 - - 54
104 214  Drapier, Lukas 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 04' 47'' 104 - - 55
105 75  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 04' 47'' 105 - - 56
106 186  Pauchard, Eliot 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 05' 13'' 106 - - -
107 113  Martín, David 22  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 + 06' 22'' 107 - - -
108 91  Beeckman, Gauthier 18  Acrog - Tormans + 06' 22'' 108 - - 57
109 173  Elain, Kilvan 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. + 07' 08'' 109 - - 58
110 215  Weingarten, Luc 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 07' 08'' 110 - - 59
111 201  Rozes, Clément 19  Occitanie + 07' 15'' 111 - - 60
112 203  Nardi, Theo 19  Occitanie + 07' 15'' 112 - - 61
113 1  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 07' 38'' 113 - - 62
114 33  Brynsrud, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. + 07' 38'' 114 - - -
115 211  Arhie, Kevin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 07' 38'' 115 - - 63
116 213  Hamon, Nicolas 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine + 07' 38'' 116 - - -
117 136  Bathiard, Rémy 19  SCO Dijon + 07' 38'' 117 - - 64
118 71  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. + 07' 38'' 118 - - 65
119 123  Erringsø, Frederik 19  AG2R Citroen U23 + 19' 06'' 119 - - 66
DNF 13  Van Petegem, Alexandre 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 36  Aasheim, Ludvig 21  Uno-X Dare Development T..
DNF 41  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 164  Marais, Benjamin 19  Vendée U
DNF 204  Warmerdam, Max 21  Occitanie
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  SEG Racing Academy 11h 46' 32'' 18 1
1 43  Frigo, Marco 21 3h 55' 05''
7 46  Paulus, Milan 19 3h 55' 33''
10 42  Strong, Corbin 21 3h 55' 54''
2  CC Etupes 11h 47' 04'' 38 2
8 145  Pierre, Eliott 20 3h 55' 33''
9 146  Richard, Maxime 21 3h 55' 37''
21 144  Leclainche, Gwen 21 3h 55' 54''
3  Trinity Racing 11h 47' 21'' 30 3
2 63  Walker, Max 20 3h 55' 33''
11 62  Watson, Sam 20 3h 55' 54''
17 65  Turner, Ben 22 3h 55' 54''
4  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 47' 21'' 38 4
5 24  Palini, Enzo 19 3h 55' 33''
14 22  Askey, Lewis 20 3h 55' 54''
19 21  Balmer, Alexandre 21 3h 55' 54''
5  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 47' 21'' 47 5
4 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18 3h 55' 33''
18 52  Eggenberg, Ruben 21 3h 55' 54''
25 51  Charrin, Aloïs 21 3h 55' 54''
6  Basso Team Flanders 11h 47' 21'' 87 6
6 84  Claeys, Robbe 20 3h 55' 33''
28 82  Maris, Elias 21 3h 55' 54''
53 86  Stockx, Aaron 21 3h 55' 54''
7  AG2R Citroen U23 11h 47' 42'' 95 7
29 126  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20 3h 55' 54''
31 122  Chaussinand, Joris 19 3h 55' 54''
35 125  Baudin, Alex 20 3h 55' 54''
8  UC Nantes Atlantique 11h 47' 42'' 103 8
22 153  Guille, Lucas 19 3h 55' 54''
37 152  Jegat, Jordan 22 3h 55' 54''
44 151  Barré, Louis 21 3h 55' 54''
9  Lizarte Cycling Team 11h 47' 42'' 113 9
16 102  Miquel, Pau 21 3h 55' 54''
48 103  Uriarte, Diego 19 3h 55' 54''
49 105  Sánchez, Eugenio 22 3h 55' 54''
10  Acrog - Tormans 11h 47' 42'' 116 10
20 93  Vermoote, Jelle 20 3h 55' 54''
24 92  Kopecky, Tomas 21 3h 55' 54''
72 95  Oosten, Koert van 18 3h 55' 54''
11  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 11h 47' 42'' 126 11
15 114  Serrano, Javier 20 3h 55' 54''
33 112  Tercero, Fernando 19 3h 55' 54''
78 116  Segovia, Yago 21 3h 55' 54''
12  Bingoal WB Development Team 11h 47' 42'' 129 12
13 73  Vandepitte, Nathan 21 3h 55' 54''
56 74  Willems, Jago 19 3h 55' 54''
60 72  Gelders, Gil 18 3h 55' 54''
13  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 47' 42'' 138 13
41 15  Belle, Loe van 19 3h 55' 54''
47 16  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 3h 55' 54''
50 11  Leemreize, Gijs 21 3h 55' 54''
14  Uno-X Dare Development Team 11h 47' 42'' 145 14
36 31  Johannessen, Anders 22 3h 55' 54''
40 35  Johannessen, Tobias 22 3h 55' 54''
69 32  Løland, Sakarias 20 3h 55' 54''
15  SCO Dijon 11h 47' 42'' 150 15
30 131  Beneteau, Lucas 19 3h 55' 54''
58 135  Navarro, Gauthier 21 3h 55' 54''
62 134  Huyet, Baptiste 21 3h 55' 54''
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 47' 42'' 151 16
27 193  Mahoudo, Nolann 18 3h 55' 54''
51 196  Jolly, Maxime 20 3h 55' 54''
73 192  Rouland, Louis 18 3h 55' 54''
17  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11h 47' 42'' 164 17
26 185  Konijn, Alexander 21 3h 55' 54''
57 183  Knight, Oliver 20 3h 55' 54''
81 184  Maire, Adrien 20 3h 55' 54''
18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 11h 47' 42'' 177 18
54 176  Vollmer, Andrew 21 3h 55' 54''
59 174  Le Cam, Brendan 22 3h 55' 54''
64 172  Betelli, Pierre 18 3h 55' 54''
19  Occitanie 11h 47' 42'' 179 19
39 206  Ferreira, Louis 21 3h 55' 54''
65 205  Phillippon, Elliot 20 3h 55' 54''
75 202  Guedon, Antoine 21 3h 55' 54''
20  Vendée U 11h 47' 42'' 206 20
55 163  Grolier, Lucas 21 3h 55' 54''
71 165  Marcerou, Nicola 19 3h 55' 54''
80 161  Devanne, Antoine 21 3h 55' 54''
21  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 49' 47'' 176 21
3 5  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20 3h 55' 33''
86 2  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19 3h 57' 07''
87 4  Van Boven, Luca 21 3h 57' 07''
22  Nouvelle Aquitaine 11h 55' 38'' 252 22
46 212  Cailleau, Taïno 19 3h 55' 54''
102 216  Souchon, Antonin 19 3h 59' 52''
104 214  Drapier, Lukas 20 3h 59' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 55''
2 63  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 27'' + 00' 32''
3 24  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 28'' + 00' 33''
4 5  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 29'' + 00' 34''
5 46  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 30'' + 00' 35''
6 145  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 3h 55' 30'' + 00' 35''
7 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 32'' + 00' 37''
8 84  Claeys, Robbe 20  Basso Team Flanders 3h 55' 33'' + 00' 38''
9 146  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 37'' + 00' 42''
10 42  Strong, Corbin 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
11 62  Watson, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
12 44  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
13 73  Vandepitte, Nathan 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
14 22  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
15 114  Serrano, Javier 20  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
16 102  Miquel, Pau 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
17 65  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
18 52  Eggenberg, Ruben 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
19 21  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
20 93  Vermoote, Jelle 20  Acrog - Tormans 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
21 144  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
22 153  Guille, Lucas 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
23 64  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
24 92  Kopecky, Tomas 21  Acrog - Tormans 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
25 51  Charrin, Aloïs 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
26 185  Konijn, Alexander 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
27 193  Mahoudo, Nolann 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
28 82  Maris, Elias 21  Basso Team Flanders 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
29 126  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
30 131  Beneteau, Lucas 19  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
31 122  Chaussinand, Joris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
32 53  Weiss, Fabian 19  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
33 112  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
34 66  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
35 125  Baudin, Alex 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
36 31  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
37 152  Jegat, Jordan 22  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
38 141  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
39 206  Ferreira, Louis 21  Occitanie 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
40 35  Johannessen, Tobias 22  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
41 15  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
42 142  Joalland, Yaël 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
43 45  Drakos, Nikolaos 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
44 151  Barré, Louis 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
45 25  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
46 212  Cailleau, Taïno 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
47 16  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
48 103  Uriarte, Diego 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
49 105  Sánchez, Eugenio 22  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
50 11  Leemreize, Gijs 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
51 196  Jolly, Maxime 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
52 61  Gloag, Thomas 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
53 86  Stockx, Aaron 21  Basso Team Flanders 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
54 176  Vollmer, Andrew 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
55 163  Grolier, Lucas 21  Vendée U 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
56 74  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
57 183  Knight, Oliver 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
58 135  Navarro, Gauthier 21  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
59 174  Le Cam, Brendan 22  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
60 72  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
61 12  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
62 134  Huyet, Baptiste 21  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
63 101  Fernández, Sinuhé 21  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
64 172  Betelli, Pierre 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
65 205  Phillippon, Elliot 20  Occitanie 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
66 124  Lacroix, Baptiste 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
67 76  Meens, Johan 22  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
68 26  Drage, Jack 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
69 32  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
70 121  Allard, Matéo 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
71 165  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
72 95  Oosten, Koert van 18  Acrog - Tormans 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
73 192  Rouland, Louis 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
74 143  Verloo, Rémi 19  CC Etupes 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
75 202  Guedon, Antoine 21  Occitanie 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
76 104  Gutiérrez, Jorge 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
77 171  Andersen, Sander 21  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
78 116  Segovia, Yago 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
79 133  Bosoni, Victor 20  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
80 161  Devanne, Antoine 21  Vendée U 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
81 184  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
82 115  Montoli, Andrea 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
83 175  Piron, Mathias 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 59''
84 14  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 56' 15'' + 01' 20''
85 195  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 56' 43'' + 01' 48''
86 2  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 57' 07'' + 02' 12''
87 4  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 57' 07'' + 02' 12''
88 154  Louvrier, Erwan 18  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 57' 23'' + 02' 28''
89 156  Verschuren, Killian 18  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 57' 24'' + 02' 29''
90 166  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 3h 57' 24'' + 02' 29''
91 106  Castrillo, Pablo 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 57' 28'' + 02' 33''
92 83  Debeir, Arno 22  Basso Team Flanders 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
93 81  Bonneu, Kamiel 22  Basso Team Flanders 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
94 191  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
95 182  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
96 54  Blum, Elia 20  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
97 34  Kulset, Magnus 21  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
98 111  Martin, Álex 21  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 36''
99 85  Brouwers, Emile 20  Basso Team Flanders 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
100 181  Arcangeli, Romain 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
101 155  Provost, Maximilien 21  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
102 216  Souchon, Antonin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
103 162  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
104 214  Drapier, Lukas 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
105 75  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 57''
106 186  Pauchard, Eliot 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence 4h 00' 18'' + 05' 23''
107 113  Martín, David 22  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 4h 01' 27'' + 06' 32''
108 91  Beeckman, Gauthier 18  Acrog - Tormans 4h 01' 27'' + 06' 32''
109 173  Elain, Kilvan 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 4h 02' 13'' + 07' 18''
110 215  Weingarten, Luc 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 02' 13'' + 07' 18''
111 201  Rozes, Clément 19  Occitanie 4h 02' 20'' + 07' 25''
112 203  Nardi, Theo 19  Occitanie 4h 02' 20'' + 07' 25''
113 1  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
114 33  Brynsrud, Magnus 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
115 211  Arhie, Kevin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
116 213  Hamon, Nicolas 21  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
117 136  Bathiard, Rémy 19  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
118 71  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 48''
119 123  Erringsø, Frederik 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 14' 11'' + 19' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 25 pts
2 24  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 63  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing 20 pts -5 pts
4 5  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 16 pts -9 pts
5 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 15 pts -10 pts
6 46  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy 14 pts -11 pts
7 145  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 12 pts -13 pts
8 84  Claeys, Robbe 20  Basso Team Flanders 10 pts -15 pts
9 146  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 7 pts -18 pts
10 42  Strong, Corbin 21  SEG Racing Academy 6 pts -19 pts
11 62  Watson, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 5 pts -20 pts
12 44  Flynn, Sean 21  SEG Racing Academy 4 pts -21 pts
13 73  Vandepitte, Nathan 21  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3 pts -22 pts
14 22  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 2 pts -23 pts
15 114  Serrano, Javier 20  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 6 pts
2 5  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 4 pts -2 pts
3 106  Castrillo, Pablo 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 2 pts -4 pts
4 43  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -5 pts
5 146  Richard, Maxime 21  CC Etupes 1 pts -5 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 63  Walker, Max 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 27''
2 24  Palini, Enzo 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 28'' + 00' 01''
3 46  Paulus, Milan 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 30'' + 00' 03''
4 145  Pierre, Eliott 20  CC Etupes 3h 55' 30'' + 00' 03''
5 55  Tendon, Arnaud 18  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 32'' + 00' 05''
6 62  Watson, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
7 22  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
8 114  Serrano, Javier 20  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
9 93  Vermoote, Jelle 20  Acrog - Tormans 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
10 153  Guille, Lucas 19  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
11 64  Rees, Oliver 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
12 193  Mahoudo, Nolann 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
13 126  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
14 131  Beneteau, Lucas 19  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
15 122  Chaussinand, Joris 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
16 53  Weiss, Fabian 19  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
17 112  Tercero, Fernando 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
18 66  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
19 125  Baudin, Alex 20  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
20 15  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
21 45  Drakos, Nikolaos 19  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
22 25  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
23 212  Cailleau, Taïno 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
24 16  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
25 103  Uriarte, Diego 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
26 61  Gloag, Thomas 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
27 74  Willems, Jago 19  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
28 183  Knight, Oliver 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
29 72  Gelders, Gil 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
30 12  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
31 172  Betelli, Pierre 18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
32 205  Phillippon, Elliot 20  Occitanie 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
33 124  Lacroix, Baptiste 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
34 26  Drage, Jack 18  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
35 32  Løland, Sakarias 20  Uno-X Dare Development T.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
36 121  Allard, Matéo 19  AG2R Citroen U23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
37 165  Marcerou, Nicola 19  Vendée U 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
38 95  Oosten, Koert van 18  Acrog - Tormans 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
39 192  Rouland, Louis 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
40 143  Verloo, Rémi 19  CC Etupes 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
41 104  Gutiérrez, Jorge 19  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
42 133  Bosoni, Victor 20  SCO Dijon 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
43 115  Montoli, Andrea 19  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
44 175  Piron, Mathias 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 3h 55' 54'' + 00' 27''
45 14  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 56' 15'' + 00' 48''
46 2  Van Ryckeghem, Lars 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 57' 07'' + 01' 40''
47 154  Louvrier, Erwan 18  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 57' 23'' + 01' 56''
48 156  Verschuren, Killian 18  UC Nantes Atlantique 3h 57' 24'' + 01' 57''
49 166  Vadic, Baptiste 19  Vendée U 3h 57' 24'' + 01' 57''
50 106  Castrillo, Pablo 20  Lizarte Cycling Team 3h 57' 28'' + 02' 01''
51 54  Blum, Elia 20  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 57' 31'' + 02' 04''
52 85  Brouwers, Emile 20  Basso Team Flanders 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 25''
53 216  Souchon, Antonin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 25''
54 162  Corvaisier, Antonin 20  Vendée U 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 25''
55 214  Drapier, Lukas 20  Nouvelle Aquitaine 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 25''
56 75  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan 18  Bingoal WB Development T.. 3h 59' 52'' + 04' 25''
57 91  Beeckman, Gauthier 18  Acrog - Tormans 4h 01' 27'' + 06' 00''
58 173  Elain, Kilvan 19  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycl.. 4h 02' 13'' + 06' 46''
59 215  Weingarten, Luc 18  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 02' 13'' + 06' 46''
60 201  Rozes, Clément 19  Occitanie 4h 02' 20'' + 06' 53''
61 203  Nardi, Theo 19  Occitanie 4h 02' 20'' + 06' 53''
62 1  Debruyne, Ramses 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 16''
63 211  Arhie, Kevin 19  Nouvelle Aquitaine 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 16''
64 136  Bathiard, Rémy 19  SCO Dijon 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 16''
65 71  Van Poppel, Sébastien 20  Bingoal WB Development T.. 4h 02' 43'' + 07' 16''
66 123  Erringsø, Frederik 19  AG2R Citroen U23 4h 14' 11'' + 18' 44''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  SEG Racing Academy 11h 46' 32''
2  CC Etupes 11h 47' 04'' + 00' 32''
3  Trinity Racing 11h 47' 21'' + 00' 49''
4  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 47' 21'' + 00' 49''
5  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 47' 21'' + 00' 49''
6  Basso Team Flanders 11h 47' 21'' + 00' 49''
7  AG2R Citroen U23 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
8  UC Nantes Atlantique 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
9  Lizarte Cycling Team 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
10  Acrog - Tormans 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
11  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
12  Bingoal WB Development Team 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
13  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
14  Uno-X Dare Development Team 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
15  SCO Dijon 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
16  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
17  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
18  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
19  Occitanie 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
20  Vendée U 11h 47' 42'' + 01' 10''
21  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 49' 47'' + 03' 15''
22  Nouvelle Aquitaine 11h 55' 38'' + 09' 06''


© Wijnreder Media