Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 728
5 1 - - - -
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 397
1 - - - - -
3  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 232
- - - - 1 -
4  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 185
2 - - - - -
5  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 169
- - - - - -
6  Watson, Sam  Trinity Racing 144
1 - - - - -
7  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 124
1 - - - - 1
8  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 122
1 - 1 1 - -
9  Leemreize, Gijs  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 115
- - - - - -
10  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 113
- - - - - -
11  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 91
1 - - - - -
12  Turner, Ben  Trinity Racing 90
- - - - - -
13  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 82
- - - - - -
14  Lamperti, Luke  Trinity Racing 80
1 - - - - -
15  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 72
1 - - - - -
16  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 62
- - - - - 1
17  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 61
- - - - - -
18  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal WB Development .. 60
- - - - - -
19  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 39
- - - - - -
"  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  AG2R Citroen U23 39
- - - - - -
21  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 37
- - - - - -
"  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 37
- - - - - -
23  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 35
- - - - - -
24  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 34
- - - - - -
"  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 34
- - - - - -
26  Debruyne, Ramses  Lotto - Soudal U23 30
- - - - - -
27  Bonneu, Kamiel  Basso Team Flanders 24
- - - - - -
"  Baudin, Alex  AG2R Citroen U23 24
- - - - - -
29  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 20
- - - - - -
"  Richard, Maxime  CC Etupes 20
- - - - - -
"  Vadic, Baptiste  Vendée U 20
- - - - - -
"  Kopecky, Tomas  Acrog - Tormans 20
- - - - - -
"  Bekkum, Darren van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
35  Martin, Álex  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 19
- - - - - -
36  Chaussinand, Joris  AG2R Citroen U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Elias  Basso Team Flanders 16
- - - - - -
"  Miquel, Pau  Lizarte Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
39  Eggenberg, Ruben  Swiss Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
40  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
41  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- - - - - -
42  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
43  Drakos, Nikolaos  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - - - -
"  Serrano, Javier  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 6
- - - - - -
46  Devanne, Antoine  Vendée U 2
- - - - - -
"  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 2
- - - - - -
48  Rouland, Louis  VC Pays de Loudéac 1
- - - - - -
"  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
50  Louvrier, Erwan  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Beeckman, Gauthier  Acrog - Tormans -
- - - - - -
"  Drage, Jack  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Martín, David  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Konijn, Alexander  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Strong, Corbin  SEG Racing Academy -
1 - - - - 1
"  Delcros, Clément  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Beneteau, Lucas  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Le Cam, Brendan  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Ryckeghem, Lars  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Huyet, Baptiste  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Gilbert, Aurélien  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Verloo, Rémi  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Rozes, Clément  Occitanie -
- - - - - -
"  Elain, Kilvan  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Willems, Jago  Bingoal WB Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Nardi, Theo  Occitanie -
- - - - - -
"  Jegat, Jordan  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Marcerou, Nicola  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Vollmer, Andrew  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paulus, Milan  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Van Poppel, Sébastien  Bingoal WB Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Claeys, Robbe  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Vermoote, Jelle  Acrog - Tormans -
- - - - - -
"  Souchon, Antonin  Nouvelle Aquitaine -
- - - - - -
"  Corvaisier, Antonin  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Sánchez, Eugenio  Lizarte Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Pauchard, Eliot  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Bathiard, Rémy  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Van Petegem, Alexandre  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hamon, Nicolas  Nouvelle Aquitaine -
- - - - - -
"  Betelli, Pierre  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Blum, Elia  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Erringsø, Frederik  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Maire, Adrien  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Brouwers, Emile  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Verschuren, Killian  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Weiss, Fabian  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Stockx, Aaron  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Arcangeli, Romain  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Limousin, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Pierre, Eliott  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  De Ville de Goyet, Ivan  Bingoal WB Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Warmerdam, Max  Occitanie -
- - - - - -
"  Guille, Lucas  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Provost, Maximilien  UC Nantes Atlantique -
- - - - - -
"  Cailleau, Taïno  Nouvelle Aquitaine -
- - - - - -
"  Montoli, Andrea  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Andersen, Sander  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - 1 - -
"  Navarro, Gauthier  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Knight, Oliver  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Jolly, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Bosoni, Victor  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Marais, Benjamin  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Allard, Matéo  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Piron, Mathias  Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyc.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tendon, Arnaud  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Guedon, Antoine  Occitanie -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 220
1 1 - - - -
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 124
- - - - - -
3  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 56
- - - - - 1
4  Leemreize, Gijs  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 50
- - - - - -
5  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 48
- - - - - -
6  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 44
- - - - - -
7  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 40
- - - - - -
8  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 28
- - - - - -
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 28
- - - - - -
10  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 24
- - - - 1 -
11  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 20
- - - - - 1
12  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
13  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  AG2R Citroen U23 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 384
4 1 - - - -
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 190
- - - - - -
3  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 118
- - - - - -
4  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 80
- - 1 1 - -
5  Leemreize, Gijs  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 65
- - - - - -
6  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 38
- - - - - -
7  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  AG2R Citroen U23 30
- - - - - -
8  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 28
- - - - - -
9  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 26
- - - - - 1
"  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 26
- - - - - 1
11  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 24
- - - - - -
12  Richard, Maxime  CC Etupes 20
- - - - - -
13  Martin, Álex  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 19
- - - - - -
14  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 18
- - - - - -
15  Chaussinand, Joris  AG2R Citroen U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Miquel, Pau  Lizarte Cycling Team 16
- - - - - -
"  Baudin, Alex  AG2R Citroen U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Debruyne, Ramses  Lotto - Soudal U23 16
- - - - - -
19  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 15
- - - - - -
20  Bonneu, Kamiel  Basso Team Flanders 10
- - - - - -
21  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 9
- - - - - -
22  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - - - -
23  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 4
- - - - - -
24  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 2
- - - - - -
25  Rouland, Louis  VC Pays de Loudéac 1
- - - - - -
"  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 86
- - - - 1 -
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 83
1 - - - - -
3  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 80
- 1 - - - -
4  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 60
1 - - - - -
5  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 57
1 - - - - -
6  Watson, Sam  Trinity Racing 40
- - - - - -
"  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - 1 1 - -
8  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 35
- - - - - -
9  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 33
- - - - - -
10  Turner, Ben  Trinity Racing 30
- - - - - -
11  Vadic, Baptiste  Vendée U 20
- - - - - -
12  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 16
- - - - - -
13  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 14
- - - - - -
14  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 12
- - - - - 1
15  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal WB Development .. 8
- - - - - -
16  Paret-Peintre, Valentin  AG2R Citroen U23 3
- - - - - -
17  Devanne, Antoine  Vendée U 2
- - - - - -
"  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - 1
19  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Watson, Sam  Trinity Racing 94
1 - - - - -
2  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 82
- - - - 1 -
3  Lamperti, Luke  Trinity Racing 80
- - - - - -
4  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 50
1 - - - - -
5  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 49
- - - - - -
6  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal WB Development .. 32
- - - - - -
7  Turner, Ben  Trinity Racing 30
- - - - - -
8  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Elias  Basso Team Flanders 16
- - - - - -
10  Eggenberg, Ruben  Swiss Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
11  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- 1 - - - -
12  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
14  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
15  Serrano, Javier  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 6
- - - - - -
16  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 4
- - - - - 1
17  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 47
- - - - - -
2  Turner, Ben  Trinity Racing 30
- - - - - -
3  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 26
- - - - - -
4  Kopecky, Tomas  Acrog - Tormans 20
- - - - - -
"  Bekkum, Darren van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 20
- - - - - -
6  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 16
- - - - - -
7  Debruyne, Ramses  Lotto - Soudal U23 14
- - - - - -
8  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 11
- - - - - -
9  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 10
- - - - - 1
"  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 10
- - - - - 1
"  Watson, Sam  Trinity Racing 10
- - - - - -
12  Baudin, Alex  AG2R Citroen U23 8
- - - - - -
13  Drakos, Nikolaos  SEG Racing Academy 6
- - - - - -
14  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 3
- 1 - - - -
15  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - 1 1 - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - - - 1 -
2  Barré, Louis  UC Nantes Atlantique 39
- - - - - -
3  Johannessen, Tobias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 30
- 1 - - - -
4  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal WB Development .. 28
- - - - - -
5  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
"  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 20
- - - - - 1
7  Gloag, Thomas  Trinity Racing 16
- - - - - -
8  Bonneu, Kamiel  Basso Team Flanders 14
- - - - - -
9  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
"  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 12
- - - - - -
"  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 12
- - - - - -
12  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 9
- - - - - -
13  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 6
- - - - - -
15  Meens, Johan  Bingoal WB Development .. 4
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media