Ronde de l'Isard (2.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 426
1 - - - - 1
2  Martinez, Lenny  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 401
1 1 - 1 - 2
3  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 317
1 - - - - 2
4  Ryan, Archie  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 220
1 - - - - 1
5  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 210
- - - - - -
6  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 179
- - - - - 1
7  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 149
1 1 - 1 - -
8  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S..  Uno-X Dare Development .. 146
1 - - - - -
9  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 141
1 - - - - -
10  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 129
- - - - - -
11  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 105
1 - - - - -
12  Pithie, Laurence  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 86
2 - - - - -
13  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 62
- - - - - -
"  Mahoudo, Nolann  VC Pays de Loudéac 62
- - - - - -
15  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 60
- - - - - -
16  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 55
- - - - - -
17  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 53
1 - - - - -
18  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Vendée U 50
- - - - - -
"  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 50
1 - - - - -
"  Devanne, Antoine  Vendée U 50
1 - - - - -
21  Rolland, Brieuc  Vendée U 48
- - - - - -
22  Rice, Matthew  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 41
- - - - - -
23  Hannay, Tyler  CC Etupes 40
- - - - - -
24  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 36
- - - - - -
"  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 36
- - - - - -
26  Balderstone, Abel  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32
- - - - - -
27  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 30
1 - - - - -
"  Dalby, Simon  Uno-X Dare Development .. 30
- - - - - -
29  Allard, Matéo  AG2R Citroen U23 26
- - - - - -
30  Willems, Jago  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 22
- - - - - -
31  Huyet, Baptiste  CC Etupes 16
- - - - - -
"  Graat, Tijmen  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 16
- - - - - -
33  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 13
- - - - - -
34  Thierry, Pierre  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 12
- - - - - -
35  Devroute, Corentin  SCO Dijon 9
- - - - - -
36  Bekkum, Darren van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Garcia, Carlos  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
38  Skivild, Robin  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - 1 - -
39  Del Toro, Isaac  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
40  Van Hautegem, Leander  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 1
- - - - - -
41  Escarcega, Jose  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Rondel, Mathys  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Cialone, Alessio  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Jean, Victor  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Poulard, Baptiste  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Messerschmidt, Jonas  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Guille, Lucas  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Nerurkar, Lukas  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Chaussinand, Joris  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Jolly, Maxime  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Peyrot, Jorge  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Beneteau, Lucas  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Fernandez Cuesta, Ramon  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Lewis, Cole  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Gullickson, Leo  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Breuillard, Nicolas  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Provost, Maximilien  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Raßmann, Frederik  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Lovidius, Edvin  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Verschuren, Killian  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Cowan, Quentin  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Tachot, Thomas  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Laurans, Theo  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Jimenez, Dylan  Lizarte Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dominguez, David  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Zavala, Leonardo  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ury, Noé  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Gehrke, Paul  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Lambrecht, Michiel  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Raemdonck, Cedric  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Marais, Benjamin  Vendée U -
- - - - - -
"  Johnston, Liam  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Gutiérrez, Jorge  Lizarte Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Glon, Gaelig  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Gilabert, Arnau  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Bourg, Quentin  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  Maire, Adrien  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Arreola, Diego  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Haug, Kieran  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Van Ryckeghem, Lars  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lawton, Henri  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Le Fur, Mathéo  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  García, Pablo  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
- - - - - -
"  Johnson, Cooper  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Browning, Fergus  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Kolschefsky, Tim  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Garzon, Santiago  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Jacques, Lucas  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bourgoyne, Lucas  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Pidcock, Joe  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gillot, Valentin  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Debruyne, Ramses  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rambault, Axel  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  White, Alexander  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Regard-Haquin, Henri-..  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Duckert, Roman  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Millo, Jérémy  AVC Aix-en-Provence -
- - - - - -
"  Kraemer, Léo  SCO Dijon -
- - - - - -
"  McLain, Logan  AG2R Citroen U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Drapier, Lukas  Occitane CF -
- - - - - -
"  Rye-Johnson, Jon  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Boichis, Adrien  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Klein, Tobias  Aevolo -
- - - - - -
"  Larmet, Ilan  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 240
- - - - - 1
2  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 190
- - - - - 2
3  Martinez, Lenny  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 184
1 1 - 1 - 2
4  Ryan, Archie  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 150
- - - - - 1
5  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 104
- - - - - 1
6  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 100
1 1 - 1 - -
7  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S..  Uno-X Dare Development .. 92
- - - - - -
8  Balderstone, Abel  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 32
- - - - - -
"  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 32
- - - - - -
10  Rolland, Brieuc  Vendée U 28
- - - - - -
11  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 24
- - - - - -
"  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 24
- - - - - -
13  Allard, Matéo  AG2R Citroen U23 20
- - - - - -
14  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 16
- - - - - -
"  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 16
- - - - - -
17  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Vendée U 12
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 12
- - - - - -
19  Willems, Jago  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 8
- - - - - -
20  Graat, Tijmen  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 4
- - - - - -
22  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Martinez, Lenny  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 180
- 1 - 1 - 2
2  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 172
1 - - - - 1
3  Staune-Mittet, Johannes  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 127
1 - - - - 2
4  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO - Kometa Sub 23 75
- - - - - 1
5  Ryan, Archie  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 70
- - - - - 1
6  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 35
- - - - - -
7  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 31
- - - - - -
8  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 24
- - - - - -
9  Huyet, Baptiste  CC Etupes 16
- - - - - -
10  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 11
- - - - - -
11  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 10
- - - - - -
"  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 10
- - - - - -
13  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 8
- - - - - -
14  Skivild, Robin  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - 1 - -
"  Allard, Matéo  AG2R Citroen U23 6
- - - - - -
16  Bekkum, Darren van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 4
- 1 - 1 - -
18  Willems, Jago  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 90
1 - - - - -
2  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 70
- - - - - -
3  Pithie, Laurence  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 56
1 - - - - -
4  Gelders, Gil  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 50
1 - - - - -
5  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 40
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 40
- - - - - -
7  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 38
- - - - - -
8  Løland, Sakarias  Uno-X Dare Development .. 37
- - - - - -
9  Martinez, Lenny  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 35
- 1 - 1 - 2
10  Dalby, Simon  Uno-X Dare Development .. 30
- - - - - -
11  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 29
- - - - - -
12  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 20
- 1 - 1 - -
13  Rolland, Brieuc  Vendée U 18
- - - - - -
14  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 14
- - - - - 1
15  Mahoudo, Nolann  VC Pays de Loudéac 10
- - - - - -
16  Devroute, Corentin  SCO Dijon 9
- - - - - -
17  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Vendée U 8
- - - - - -
"  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S..  Uno-X Dare Development .. 8
- - - - - -
19  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 6
- - - - - -
20  Van Hautegem, Leander  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Willems, Jago  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 119
- - - - - -
2  Rice, Matthew  Lotto - Soudal Developm.. 41
- - - - - -
3  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S..  Uno-X Dare Development .. 26
- - - - - -
4  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 18
- - - - - -
5  Mahoudo, Nolann  VC Pays de Loudéac 15
- - - - - -
6  Pithie, Laurence  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 14
- - - - - -
7  Graat, Tijmen  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 12
- - - - - -
8  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 11
- - - - - -
9  Willems, Jago  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 10
- - - - - -
11  Garcia, Carlos  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
12  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing 62
- - - - - -
2  Devanne, Antoine  Vendée U 50
1 - - - - -
3  Hannay, Tyler  CC Etupes 40
- - - - - -
4  Boven, Lars  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Rousset-Favier, Nicolas  Vendée U 30
- - - - - -
6  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 25
- 1 - 1 - -
7  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 20
- - - - - -
"  Leclainche, Gwen  CC Etupes 20
- - - - - -
9  Thierry, Pierre  WB-Fybolia-Morbihan 12
- - - - - -
10  Rolland, Brieuc  Vendée U 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Mahoudo, Nolann  VC Pays de Loudéac 37
- - - - - -
2  Edvardsen-Fredheim, S..  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
1 - - - - -
3  Pithie, Laurence  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 16
- - - - - -
4  Vandepitte, Nathan  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce.. 8
- - - - - -
5  Bekkum, Darren van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 4
- - - - - -
6  Del Toro, Isaac  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3
- - - - - -
7  Belle, Loe van  Jumbo - Visma Developme.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Martinez, Lenny  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- 1 - 1 - 2
"  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media