Ronde de Mouscron (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 83  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 16' 41''
2 1  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 16' 41'' + 00' 00''
3 56  Martins, Maria POR 1999-07-09 21  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 16' 41'' + 00' 00''
4 74  Jounier, Lucie FRA 1998-07-16 22  Team Arkea 3h 16' 41'' + 00' 00''
5 13  Trevisi, Anna ITA 1992-05-08 28  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
6 116  Bakker, Minke NED 1997-03-11 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
7 3  Martín, Sara ESP 1999-03-22 22  Movistar Team Women 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
8 23  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
9 22  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 27  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
10 241  Pruisscher, Arianna NED 1998-08-07 22  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
11 11  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
12 82  Alzini, Martina ITA 1997-02-10 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
13 185  Sharpe, Amelia GBR 2001-07-24 19  NXTG Racing 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
14 184  Pluimers, Ilse NED 2002-04-29 18  NXTG Racing 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
15 52  Tacey, April GBR 2000-10-12 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
16 21  Copponi, Clara FRA 1999-01-12 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
17 186  Soto, Catalina CHI 2001-04-08 19  NXTG Racing 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
18 61  Alonso, Sandra ESP 1998-08-19 22  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
19 51  Towers, Alice GBR 2002-10-12 18  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
20 57  Bennett, Elizabeth GBR 1999-08-18 21  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
21 91  Eraud, Severine FRA 1995-02-24 26  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
22 162  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 29  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
23 111  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
24 103  Parkinson, Abby-Mae GBR 1997-07-30 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
25 106  Vander Sande, Elise BEL 1997-12-01 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
26 15  Pintar, Urša SLO 1985-10-03 35  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 02''
27 64  Campos, Daniela POR 2002-03-31 19  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 16' 51'' + 00' 10''
28 97  Grangier, India FRA 2000-01-05 21  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 16' 54'' + 00' 13''
29 36  Bredewold, Mischa NED 2000-06-20 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 54'' + 00' 13''
30 157  Bex, Nathalie BEL 1998-04-12 22  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
31 163  Sharha, Olena UKR 1986-12-21 34  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
32 34  Buijsman, Nina NED 1997-11-16 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
33 143  Delbaere, Fien BEL 1996-04-21 24  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
34 55  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 25  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
35 102  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
36 62  Holden, Elizabeth GBR 1997-09-12 23  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
37 75  Richioud, Greta FRA 1996-10-11 24  Team Arkea 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 15''
38 72  Curinier, Léa FRA 2001-04-21 19  Team Arkea 3h 17' 01'' + 00' 20''
39 2  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 25  Movistar Team Women 3h 17' 01'' + 00' 20''
40 17  Tomasi, Laura ITA 1999-07-01 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 17' 01'' + 00' 20''
41 182  Borgström, Julia SWE 2001-06-09 19  NXTG Racing 3h 17' 03'' + 00' 22''
42 25  Le Net, Marie FRA 2000-01-25 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 17' 03'' + 00' 22''
43 126  Seitz, Aline SUI 1997-02-17 24  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 17' 06'' + 00' 25''
44 16  Patuelli, Alessia ITA 2002-12-22 18  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 17' 06'' + 00' 25''
45 173  Lang, Mae EST 1996-02-04 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 28''
46 204  Lanssens, Lien BEL 1989-02-01 32  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 17' 10'' + 00' 29''
47 85  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 17' 10'' + 00' 29''
48 81  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 17' 10'' + 00' 29''
49 7  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 29  Movistar Team Women 3h 17' 12'' + 00' 31''
50 152  Jongerius, Claudia NED 1998-06-13 22  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 17' 12'' + 00' 31''
51 131  Gafinovitz, Rotem ISR 1992-06-09 28  Instafund La Prima 3h 17' 12'' + 00' 31''
52 135  Looser, Vera NAM 1993-10-28 27  Instafund La Prima 3h 17' 12'' + 00' 31''
53 86  Vigié, Margaux FRA 1995-07-21 25  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 17' 12'' + 00' 31''
54 164  Nahirna, Anna UKR 1988-09-30 32  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
55 26  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
56 87  Magri, Silvia ITA 2000-10-17 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
57 24  Guilman, Victorie FRA 1996-03-25 25  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
58 73  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 20  Team Arkea 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
59 95  Rüegg, Noemi SUI 2001-04-19 19  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
60 66  González, Lucía ESP 1990-07-09 30  Bizkaia - Durango 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
61 5  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
62 12  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 25  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
63 27  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 21  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
64 181  Knaven, Britt BEL 2000-07-29 20  NXTG Racing 3h 17' 16'' + 00' 35''
65 206  Mertens, Fiona BEL 1996-11-24 24  Bingoal-WB Ladies 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
66 183  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 21  NXTG Racing 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
67 243  Vainionpää, Laura FIN 1994-04-11 26  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
68 121  Riberolle, Marion FRA 1999-01-07 22  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
69 132  Owen, Harriet GBR 1993-12-16 27  Instafund La Prima 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
70 125  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 25  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 17' 19'' + 00' 38''
71 167  Van Mechelen, Gloria BEL 2002-12-24 18  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 17' 22'' + 00' 41''
72 105  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 17' 22'' + 00' 41''
73 41  Kröger, Mieke GER 1993-07-18 27  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 17' 25'' + 00' 44''
74 114  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 17' 27'' + 00' 46''
75 123  Griffin, Mia GBR 1998-12-30 22  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 17' 27'' + 00' 46''
76 44  Lutro, Amalie NOR 2000-03-15 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 18' 02'' + 01' 21''
77 93  Le Bail, Elodie FRA 1990-05-22 30  Stade Rochelais Charente.. 3h 18' 02'' + 01' 21''
78 187  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 21  NXTG Racing 3h 18' 06'' + 01' 25''
79 226  Guchte, Quinty van de NED 1999-09-09 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 18' 47'' + 02' 06''
80 221  Cotter, Imogen IRL 1993-07-05 27  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 21' 28'' + 04' 47''
DNF 32  Bokhoven, Julia van NED 2001-04-01 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 33  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 35  Bos, Leonie NED 2001-02-03 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 42  Gåskjenn, Ingvild NOR 1998-07-01 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 45  Mohr, Mari NOR 2001-03-01 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 47  Ysland, Anne NOR 2002-04-09 18  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 53  Olsen, Elise NOR 2001-02-13 20  Drops - Le Col supported..
DNF 54  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 20  Drops - Le Col supported..
DNF 63  Gill, Nadine GER 1991-04-19 29  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 65  Fortin, Emilie CAN 1999-05-21 21  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 67  Blanco, Iurani ESP 1998-02-03 23  Bizkaia - Durango
DNF 71  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 25  Team Arkea
DNF 76  Levenez, Sandra FRA 1979-07-05 41  Team Arkea
DNF 77  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 18  Team Arkea
DNF 84  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 22  Valcar - Travel & Service
DNF 92  Souyris, Manon FRA 1993-06-30 27  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 94  Abgrall, Noemie FRA 1999-12-01 21  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 96  Squibain, Maëva FRA 2002-03-19 19  Stade Rochelais Charente..
DNF 101  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 107  Plichta, Anna POL 1992-02-10 29  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 112  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 113  Scavone, Diane BEL 2001-08-10 19  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 115  Lenaers, Jade BEL 2001-11-30 19  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 117  Kulynych, Olha UKR 2000-02-01 21  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 122  Beckers, Isabelle BEL 1983-03-04 38  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 124  Perinovic, Maja CRO 1999-09-24 21  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 127  Mayrhofer, Lucy GER 2002-09-20 18  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 133  Baur, Caroline SUI 1994-04-17 26  Instafund La Prima
DNF 134  Ellsay, Gillian CAN 1997-03-26 24  Instafund La Prima
DNF 136  Bryenton, Isabelle CAN 2000-06-20 20  Instafund La Prima
DNF 141  Badegruber, Anna AUT 1997-01-14 24  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 142  Panton, Megan GBR 2001-01-16 20  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 144  Brandt, Eefje BEL 2002-05-22 18  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 145  Maes, Sara BEL 2002-01-23 19  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 146  Stockman, Julie BEL 1999-08-17 21  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 147  Defour, Lara BEL 1997-11-12 23  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 151  Moonen, Puck NED 1996-03-20 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 153  Druyts, Lenny BEL 1997-05-18 23  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 154  Druyts, Demmy BEL 1995-10-04 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 155  Druyts, Kelly BEL 1989-10-21 31  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 156  Commissaris, Caren BEL 1994-04-22 26  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 161  Lopez, Margarita ESP 1997-12-03 23  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 165  MacGregor, Bronwyn NZL 1982-11-12 38  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 166  Creamer, Lauren IRL 1992-01-20 29  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 171  Ehrler, Désirée SUI 1991-08-20 29  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 172  Faber, Claire LUX 1998-06-21 22  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 174  McMullen, Rylee NZL 1995-07-19 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 175  Müllenberg, Lisa NED 1996-08-21 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 176  Szabó, Zsófia HUN 1997-01-03 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 177  Weiss, Sandra SUI 1991-02-27 30  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 191  Ricour, Maurine BEL 1991-09-27 29  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 192  Jenaer, Valerie BEL 1995-09-18 25  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 193  Roes, Maxime BEL 1997-08-09 23  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 194  Vranken, Chayenne BEL 1999-09-08 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 195  Van Hoof, Lynn BEL 1996-06-26 24  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 196  Born, Eva van den NED 1992-12-30 28  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 197  Marien, Lynn BEL 1998-06-30 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 201  Charlier, Laura BEL 2002-05-02 18  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 202  Decaluwe, Kelly BEL 1992-06-20 28  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 203  Deneef, Naïka BEL 1994-09-13 26  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 205  Tahay, Elise BEL 2002-02-26 19  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 207  Wiseman, Eleanor BEL 1989-11-16 31  Bingoal-WB Ladies
DNF 211  Bakel, Sophie van NED 1994-07-06 26  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 212  Van Hooste, Malou BEL 2000-11-14 20  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 213  Nuyens, Patricia BEL 1993-03-17 28  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 214  Veen, Tessa NED 1984-04-19 36  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 215  Acke, Daphné BEL 1993-06-08 27  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 216  Apers, Nicky BEL 1990-10-30 30  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 217  Delanote, Bonnie BEL 1997-08-05 23  WSC Hoop op Zegen Beveren
DNF 222  Debboudt, Lensy BEL 1977-09-20 43  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 223  Roelen, Evy BEL 1994-09-27 26  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 224  Lescrauwaet, Justine BEL 1996-08-07 24  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 225  Vanderstraeten, Maaike BEL 2001-08-26 19  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 227  Goessens, Brenda BEL 1998-05-04 22  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 231  D'Hont, Silke BEL 1997-04-12 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 232  Dooms, Anne-Sofie BEL 2002-10-28 18  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 233  Holmsgaard, Trine DEN 1997-09-04 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 234  Hofmann, Jenny GER 1997-06-30 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 235  Isebaert, Ilse BEL 2000-11-05 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 236  Heremans, Kato BEL 2001-10-15 19  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 237  Theys, Hanna BEL 1999-06-14 21  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 242  Debouck, Elena BEL 2002-05-07 18  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 245  Vandenbroucke, Saartje BEL 1996-02-13 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 247  Fischnaller, Klara BEL 1996-03-08 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Drops - Le Col supported by .. 9h 50' 07'' 37
3 56  Martins, Maria 16 3h 16' 41''
15 52  Tacey, April 15 3h 16' 43''
19 51  Towers, Alice 13 3h 16' 43''
2  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 9h 50' 09'' 33
8 23  Grossetête, Maëlle 17 3h 16' 43''
9 22  Duval, Eugénie 22 3h 16' 43''
16 21  Copponi, Clara 17 3h 16' 43''
3  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 50' 09'' 42
5 13  Trevisi, Anna 23 3h 16' 43''
11 11  Boogaard, Maaike 17 3h 16' 43''
26 15  Pintar, Urša 30 3h 16' 43''
4  NXTG Racing 9h 50' 09'' 44
13 185  Sharpe, Amelia 14 3h 16' 43''
14 184  Pluimers, Ilse 13 3h 16' 43''
17 186  Soto, Catalina 14 3h 16' 43''
5  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 50' 22'' 84
24 103  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 18 3h 16' 43''
25 106  Vander Sande, Elise 18 3h 16' 43''
35 102  Castrique, Alana 16 3h 16' 56''
6  Movistar Team Women 9h 50' 25'' 48
2 1  Erić, Jelena 20 3h 16' 41''
7 3  Martín, Sara 16 3h 16' 43''
39 2  González, Alicia 20 3h 17' 01''
7  Bizkaia - Durango 9h 50' 30'' 81
18 61  Alonso, Sandra 17 3h 16' 43''
27 64  Campos, Daniela 13 3h 16' 51''
36 62  Holden, Elizabeth 18 3h 16' 56''
8  Valcar - Travel & Service 9h 50' 34'' 60
1 83  Consonni, Chiara 16 3h 16' 41''
12 82  Alzini, Martina 18 3h 16' 43''
47 85  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 3h 17' 10''
9  Team Arkea 9h 50' 38'' 79
4 74  Jounier, Lucie 17 3h 16' 41''
37 75  Richioud, Greta 19 3h 16' 56''
38 72  Curinier, Léa 14 3h 17' 01''
10  Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport Wo.. 9h 50' 53'' 103
6 116  Bakker, Minke 18 3h 16' 43''
23 111  Schweinberger, Kathrin 19 3h 16' 43''
74 114  Schweinberger, Christ.. 19 3h 17' 27''
11  Stade Rochelais Charente-Mar.. 9h 50' 53'' 108
21 91  Eraud, Severine 20 3h 16' 43''
28 97  Grangier, India 16 3h 16' 54''
59 95  Rüegg, Noemi 14 3h 17' 16''
12  Lviv Cycling Team 9h 50' 55'' 107
22 162  Solovei, Ganna 23 3h 16' 43''
31 163  Sharha, Olena 29 3h 16' 56''
54 164  Nahirna, Anna 27 3h 17' 16''
13  Instafund La Prima 9h 51' 43'' 172
51 131  Gafinovitz, Rotem 23 3h 17' 12''
52 135  Looser, Vera 22 3h 17' 12''
69 132  Owen, Harriet 22 3h 17' 19''
14  Team Rupelcleaning - Champio.. 9h 51' 44'' 181
43 126  Seitz, Aline 18 3h 17' 06''
68 121  Riberolle, Marion 17 3h 17' 19''
70 125  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 3h 17' 19''


© Wijnreder Media