Allineuc - Allineuc (109.0 km)

Route

 11 August 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Allineuc
 Finish  Allineuc
 Distance  109.0 km  (67.7 mi)
 Speed  39.402 km/h  (24.483 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Tuuk, Axel va.. (FCT) 2h 45' 59''
 Mainguenaud, .. (NOUA) 13 points
 Krul, Wessel (FCT) 8 points
 Finistère 8h 19' 39''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 50  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 45' 59'' 1 - - -
2 142  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Finistère + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
3 68  Van Boven, Luca 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - -
4 102  Vollmer, Andrew 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
5 57  Belle, Bas van van 18  CT Soenens Booom + 00' 00'' 6 2 3 -
6 141  Guernalec, Victor 18  Finistère + 00' 00'' 7 - 4 -
7 51  Krul, Wessel 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 00' 07'' 8 6 1 -
8 31  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 10'' 2 - - -
9 25  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Entente Locmine-Vannes + 00' 44'' 9 - 6 -
10 89  Broex, Victor 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 06'' 10 - - -
11 163  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 01' 27'' 11 - - -
12 14  Devanne, Antoine 17  CD Vendée + 01' 27'' 12 - - -
13 148  Dubois, Pierre 18  Ille-et-Vilaine + 01' 29'' 13 - - -
14 77  Hollyman, Mason 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 37'' 14 5 - -
15 28  Laurance, Axel 17  Entente Locmine-Vannes + 01' 42'' 15 - - -
16 74  Macleod, Callum 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 42'' 16 - - -
17 193  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 42'' 17 - - -
18 43  Gaspard, Julien 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes + 01' 42'' 18 - - -
19 128  Retailleau, Valentin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 42'' 19 - - -
20 88  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 42'' 20 - - -
21 103  Plamandon, Romain 18  Québec + 01' 42'' 21 - - -
22 188  Boulais, Jules 17  Vendée la Roche sur Yon + 01' 42'' 22 - - -
23 69  Santy, Arne 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 01' 42'' 23 - - -
24 185  Marichy, Theo 17  SCO Dijon + 01' 42'' - - - -
25 16  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée + 01' 42'' 24 - - -
26 85  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 42'' 25 - - -
27 139  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Finistère + 01' 42'' 26 - 5 -
28 58  Laverick, Joe 17  CT Soenens Booom + 01' 42'' 27 - - -
29 92  Larranaga, Aitor 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 01' 42'' 28 - - -
30 127  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 01' 42'' 29 1 - -
31 136  Le Berre, Mathis 17  Côtes d'Armor + 01' 42'' 30 - - -
32 56  Decuypere, Nathan 18  CT Soenens Booom + 01' 42'' 31 - - -
33 181  Bosoni, Victor 16  SCO Dijon + 01' 42'' 32 - - -
34 99  Gullickson, Finn 18  Lux/Sideshow + 01' 42'' 33 - - -
35 76  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 42'' 34 - - -
36 143  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Finistère + 01' 42'' 35 - - -
37 119  Plaisant, Lucas 18  Sélection Centre Val de .. + 01' 42'' 36 - - -
38 44  Lox, Damien 18  Lotto-VC Ardennes + 01' 42'' 37 - - -
39 36  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 42'' 38 - - -
40 149  Laumonier, Arthur 18  Ille-et-Vilaine + 01' 42'' 39 - - -
41 166  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 01' 42'' 40 - - -
42 100  Bryant, Isaac 18  Lux/Sideshow + 01' 42'' 41 - - -
43 22  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg + 01' 42'' 42 - - -
44 37  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 01' 42'' 43 - - -
45 109  Rivard, Nicloas 16  Espoirs Élites Primeau V.. + 01' 42'' 44 - - -
46 104  Juneau, Francis 17  Québec + 01' 42'' 45 - - -
47 157  Huyet, Baptiste 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 01' 42'' 46 - - -
48 73  Blain, Jamieson 16  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 42'' 47 - - -
49 2  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 01' 42'' 48 - - -
50 80  Barlow, Ben 18  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 42'' 49 - - -
51 147  Chevillard, Allan 18  Ille-et-Vilaine + 01' 42'' 50 - - -
52 126  Ruault, Nathan 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 01' 42'' 51 - - -
53 8  Kroon, Joris 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 42'' 52 - - -
54 115  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Sélection Centre Val de .. + 01' 42'' 53 - - -
55 170  Goulet, Clément 18  VS Vallette + 01' 42'' 54 - - -
56 145  Aguillon, Tom 16  Ille-et-Vilaine + 01' 42'' 55 - - -
57 200  Drumel, Alexis 16  VC Pontivyen + 01' 42'' 56 - - -
58 21  Bettendorff, Loic 17  Luxembourg + 01' 42'' 57 - - -
59 137  Morin, Dylan 17  Côtes d'Armor + 01' 42'' 58 - - -
60 35  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 42'' 59 - - -
61 134  Aleno, Clément 17  Côtes d'Armor + 01' 53'' 60 - - -
62 144  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Finistère + 02' 12'' 61 - - -
63 72  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 02' 17'' 63 - - -
64 152  Lambert, Mathieu 16  Sarthe + 02' 30'' 64 - - -
65 130  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 02' 30'' 65 - - -
66 138  Poirier, Clement 17  Côtes d'Armor + 02' 52'' 66 - - -
67 118  Page, Hugo 17  Sélection Centre Val de .. + 03' 00'' 67 - - -
68 91  Isasa, Xabier 16  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 03' 28'' 69 - - -
69 164  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 03' 45'' 70 - - -
70 26  Tanguy, Quentin 16  Entente Locmine-Vannes + 03' 45'' 71 - - -
71 75  Hartley, Lewis 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 45'' 72 - - -
72 78  Couzens, Tom 16  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 45'' 73 - - -
73 79  Hughes, Dylan 17  Spokes Racing Team + 03' 45'' 74 - - -
74 150  Saillefest, Leo 17  Ille-et-Vilaine + 03' 59'' 77 - - -
75 97  Simmons, Quinn 17  Lux/Sideshow + 06' 35'' 78 4 2 -
76 98  Jenkins, Nolan 17  Lux/Sideshow + 06' 35'' 79 3 - -
77 117  Nedjari, Hugo 16  Sélection Centre Val de .. + 06' 40'' 80 - - -
78 39  De Lobel, Sander 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 08' 56'' 81 - - -
79 124  Joalland, Yael 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 08' 56'' 82 - - -
80 129  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 09' 56'' 83 - - -
81 146  Bernard, Pierre 18  Ille-et-Vilaine + 10' 13'' 84 - - -
82 201  Le Guevel, Alexis 16  VC Pontivyen + 10' 13'' 85 - - -
83 186  Richard, Baptiste 17  SCO Dijon + 10' 13'' 86 - - -
84 81  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team + 10' 13'' 87 - - -
85 1  Ekeren, Niels van van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 10' 20'' 88 - - -
86 45  Van Iseghem, Sam 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes + 10' 25'' 90 - - -
87 82  George, Alfred 17  Spokes Racing Team + 10' 40'' 89 - - -
88 4  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 11' 26'' 91 - - -
89 70  Grootaert, Mathisse 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 11' 35'' 92 - - -
90 67  Lootens, Gust 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 11' 35'' 93 - - -
91 160  Jolidon, Nicola 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 11' 54'' 94 - - -
92 116  Herisse, Joseph 18  Sélection Centre Val de .. + 11' 54'' 95 - - -
93 96  Andoni, Azkarate 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 12' 27'' 96 - - -
94 93  Gurrutxaga, Gaizka 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 12' 27'' 97 - - -
95 38  De Pauw, Len 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 12' 34'' 98 - - -
96 108  Dubuc, Simon 18  Québec + 12' 37'' 99 - - -
97 173  Voisin, Ronan 16  VS Vallette + 12' 37'' 100 - - -
98 151  Biard, François 16  Sarthe + 13' 10'' 101 - - -
99 95  Otero, Julen 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 13' 43'' 102 - - -
100 133  Adam, Kulian 18  Côtes d'Armor + 13' 52'' 103 - - -
101 161  Malingre, Tom 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 13' 55'' 104 - - -
102 6  Wilshaus, Serginho 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 13' 55'' 105 - - -
103 33  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 13' 55'' 106 - - -
104 172  Fremont, Lucas 17  VS Vallette + 14' 15'' 75 - - -
105 48  Halleux, Simon 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes + 14' 38'' 107 - - -
106 86  Pijl, Ruben van der v.. 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 15' 00'' 108 - - -
107 195  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 15' 00'' 109 - - -
108 60  Vercruysse, Gilles 18  CT Soenens Booom + 15' 01'' 110 - - -
109 9  Rayes, Mohamed 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 15' 01'' 111 - - -
110 13  Evanno, Yann 16  CD Vendée + 15' 03'' 112 - - -
111 71  Vos, Yannick 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. + 15' 28'' 113 - - -
112 42  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 15' 42'' 114 - - -
113 53  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 16' 11'' 115 - - -
114 49  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 16' 40'' 116 - - -
115 17  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée + 17' 12'' 117 - - -
116 194  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 17' 12'' 118 - - -
117 15  Limousin, Mathieu 18  CD Vendée + 17' 12'' 119 - - -
118 40  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 17' 42'' 120 - - -
119 11  Dorenbos, Yanne 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 18' 07'' 122 - - -
120 34  Rijsdijk, Nathan 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 18' 07'' 123 - - -
121 12  Fontijne, Emiel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 18' 25'' 124 - - -
122 154  Leroux, Théo 17  Sarthe + 18' 25'' 125 - - -
123 52  Marsman, Tim 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team + 18' 27'' 121 - - -
124 24  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg + 19' 01'' 126 - - -
125 140  Arzel, Maxime 17  Finistère + 19' 05'' 127 - - -
126 131  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 19' 06'' 128 - - -
127 196  Le Goff, Maxime 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 20' 01'' 129 - - -
128 198  Le Bihan, Valentin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 20' 01'' 130 - - -
129 204  Nio, Nathan 16  VC Pontivyen + 20' 21'' 131 - - -
130 199  Cosan, Guillaume 16  VC Pontivyen + 20' 21'' 132 - - -
131 135  Glot, Raphaël 18  Côtes d'Armor + 21' 28'' 133 - - -
132 158  Dabot, Raphael 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 23' 05'' 134 - - -
133 167  Pontaizeau, Jeremy 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. + 28' 59'' 135 - - -
134 47  Goubeert, Theo 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes + 28' 59'' 136 - - -
135 162  Lamand, Thomas 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. + 28' 59'' 137 - - -
DSQ 169  Denis, Erwann 18  VS Vallette
DSQ 171  Brichard, Alexandre 17  VS Vallette
DNF 7  Moureau, Axel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 76
DNF 10  Meijdam, Sam 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 68
DNF 19  Meyers, Charel 18  Luxembourg
DNF 41  Despontin, Pierre 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 62
DNF 59  Borra, Victor 17  CT Soenens Booom
DNF 83  Ridehalgh, Alex 18  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 84  Howieson, Scott 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 87  Broex, Menno 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 94  Telmo, Albisu 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
DNF 106  Dalpe, Felix 17  Québec
DNF 107  Domingue, Joel 18  Québec
DNF 111  Dalterio, Antoine 18  Espoirs Élites Primeau V..
DNF 113  Deshaies, Thomas 18  Espoirs Élites Primeau V..
DNF 114  Fortier, Thomas 18  Espoirs Élites Primeau V..
DNF 121  Drianne, Corentin 18  CD de Loire Atlantique
DNF 123  Gregoire, Arthue 17  CD de Loire Atlantique
DNF 156  Voisin, Clément 17  Sarthe
DNF 159  Vieville, Matthieu 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ..
DNF 165  Verger, Enzo 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan..
DNF 189  Le Raitre, Quentin 16  Vendée la Roche sur Yon
DNF 192  Andin, Elie 16  Vendée la Roche sur Yon
DNF 197  Bolgiani, Hugo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Finistère 8h 19' 39'' 35 1
2 142  Plusquellec, Yann 18 2h 45' 59''
6 141  Guernalec, Victor 18 2h 45' 59''
27 139  D'Hervez, Thibault 16 2h 47' 41''
2  CT Soenens Booom 8h 21' 21'' 65 2
5 57  Belle, Bas van 18 2h 45' 59''
28 58  Laverick, Joe 17 2h 47' 41''
32 56  Decuypere, Nathan 18 2h 47' 41''
3  Lux/Sideshow 8h 21' 21'' 80 3
4 102  Vollmer, Andrew 17 2h 45' 59''
34 99  Gullickson, Finn 18 2h 47' 41''
42 100  Bryant, Isaac 18 2h 47' 41''
4  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 21' 31'' 107 4
8 31  Tulett, Ben 16 2h 46' 09''
39 36  Kroonen, Max 17 2h 47' 41''
60 35  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 17 2h 47' 41''
5  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascent.. 8h 21' 56'' 89 5
3 68  Van Boven, Luca 18 2h 45' 59''
23 69  Santy, Arne 17 2h 47' 41''
63 72  Vangheluwe, Warre 17 2h 48' 16''
6  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 8h 22' 27'' 56 6
10 89  Broex, Victor 18 2h 47' 05''
20 88  Geleijn, Owen 17 2h 47' 41''
26 85  Tilli, Niall 18 2h 47' 41''
7  Ille-et-Vilaine 8h 22' 50'' 104 7
13 148  Dubois, Pierre 18 2h 47' 28''
40 149  Laumonier, Arthur 18 2h 47' 41''
51 147  Chevillard, Allan 18 2h 47' 41''
8  Zappi's Racing Team 8h 22' 58'' 65 8
14 77  Hollyman, Mason 18 2h 47' 36''
16 74  Macleod, Callum 18 2h 47' 41''
35 76  Healy, Ben 17 2h 47' 41''
9  Côtes d'Armor 8h 23' 14'' 151 9
31 136  Le Berre, Mathis 17 2h 47' 41''
59 137  Morin, Dylan 17 2h 47' 41''
61 134  Aleno, Clément 17 2h 47' 52''
10  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 8h 23' 51'' 114 10
19 128  Retailleau, Valentin 18 2h 47' 41''
30 127  Mainguenaud, Tom 17 2h 47' 41''
65 130  Sourdy, Kylian 18 2h 48' 29''
11  Entente Locmine-Vannes 8h 24' 08'' 94 11
9 25  Molinaro, Benjamin 17 2h 46' 43''
15 28  Laurance, Axel 17 2h 47' 41''
70 26  Tanguy, Quentin 16 2h 49' 44''
12  Sélection Centre Val de Loire 8h 24' 21'' 158 12
37 119  Plaisant, Lucas 18 2h 47' 41''
54 115  Bailleux, Pierrick 17 2h 47' 41''
67 118  Page, Hugo 17 2h 48' 59''
13  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 8h 24' 51'' 121 13
11 163  Barré, Louis 18 2h 47' 26''
41 166  Aulnette, Clement 18 2h 47' 41''
69 164  Provost, Maximilien 18 2h 49' 44''
14  SCO Dijon 8h 31' 34'' 140 14
24 185  Marichy, Theo 17 2h 47' 41''
33 181  Bosoni, Victor 16 2h 47' 41''
83 186  Richard, Baptiste 17 2h 56' 12''
15  Lotto-VC Ardennes 8h 31' 46'' 142 15
18 43  Gaspard, Julien 17 2h 47' 41''
38 44  Lox, Damien 18 2h 47' 41''
86 45  Van Iseghem, Sam 17 2h 56' 24''
16  Spokes Racing Team 8h 33' 37'' 207 16
50 80  Barlow, Ben 18 2h 47' 41''
73 79  Hughes, Dylan 17 2h 49' 44''
84 81  Dent, Alexander 17 2h 56' 12''
17  Québec 8h 33' 58'' 163 17
21 103  Plamandon, Romain 18 2h 47' 41''
46 104  Juneau, Francis 17 2h 47' 41''
96 108  Dubuc, Simon 18 2h 58' 36''
18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 8h 34' 15'' 121 18
1 50  Tuuk, Axel van der 17 2h 45' 59''
7 51  Krul, Wessel 18 2h 46' 06''
113 53  Debloudts, Ferre 18 3h 02' 10''
19  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 8h 35' 34'' 190 19
29 92  Larranaga, Aitor 18 2h 47' 41''
68 91  Isasa, Xabier 16 2h 49' 27''
93 96  Andoni, Azkarate 18 2h 58' 26''
20  CD Vendée 8h 36' 09'' 147 20
12 14  Devanne, Antoine 17 2h 47' 26''
25 16  Jolly, Maxime 17 2h 47' 41''
110 13  Evanno, Yann 16 3h 01' 02''
21  Luxembourg 8h 40' 22'' 225 21
43 22  Kluckers, Arthur 18 2h 47' 41''
58 21  Bettendorff, Loic 17 2h 47' 41''
124 24  Nothum, Pol 18 3h 05' 00''
22  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 8h 41' 09'' 217 22
44 37  Beernaert, David 17 2h 47' 41''
78 39  De Lobel, Sander 17 2h 54' 55''
95 38  De Pauw, Len 18 2h 58' 33''
23  Monkey Town Cycling Team Jun.. 8h 41' 25'' 222 23
49 2  Ruijter, Stijn 18 2h 47' 41''
85 1  Ekeren, Niels van 18 2h 56' 19''
88 4  Razinskis, Alekss 17 2h 57' 25''
24  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain .. 8h 45' 28'' 239 24
47 157  Huyet, Baptiste 18 2h 47' 41''
91 160  Jolidon, Nicola 18 2h 57' 53''
101 161  Malingre, Tom 18 2h 59' 54''
25  VS Vallette 8h 46' 31'' 256 25
55 170  Goulet, Clément 18 2h 47' 41''
97 173  Voisin, Ronan 16 2h 58' 36''
104 172  Fremont, Lucas 17 3h 00' 14''
26  VC Pontivyen 8h 50' 13'' 268 26
57 200  Drumel, Alexis 16 2h 47' 41''
82 201  Le Guevel, Alexis 16 2h 56' 12''
129 204  Nio, Nathan 16 3h 06' 20''
27  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 51' 51'' 240 27
17 193  Benech, Pierre 18 2h 47' 41''
107 195  Jossier, Clement 18 3h 00' 59''
116 194  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17 3h 03' 11''
28  Sarthe 8h 52' 02'' 284 28
64 152  Lambert, Mathieu 16 2h 48' 29''
98 151  Biard, François 16 2h 59' 09''
122 154  Leroux, Théo 17 3h 04' 24''
29  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 8h 52' 47'' 281 29
53 8  Kroon, Joris 16 2h 47' 41''
109 9  Rayes, Mohamed 18 3h 01' 00''
119 11  Dorenbos, Yanne 17 3h 04' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 50  Tuuk, Axel van der 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 45' 59''
2 31  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
3 142  Plusquellec, Yann 18  Finistère 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
4 68  Van Boven, Luca 18  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
5 102  Vollmer, Andrew 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
6 57  Belle, Bas van 18  CT Soenens Booom 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
7 141  Guernalec, Victor 18  Finistère 2h 45' 59'' + 00' 00''
8 51  Krul, Wessel 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2h 46' 06'' + 00' 07''
9 25  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Entente Locmine-Vannes 2h 46' 43'' + 00' 44''
10 89  Broex, Victor 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 46' 55'' + 00' 56''
11 163  Barré, Louis 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 47' 26'' + 01' 27''
12 14  Devanne, Antoine 17  CD Vendée 2h 47' 26'' + 01' 27''
13 148  Dubois, Pierre 18  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 47' 28'' + 01' 29''
14 77  Hollyman, Mason 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 47' 36'' + 01' 37''
15 28  Laurance, Axel 17  Entente Locmine-Vannes 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
16 74  Macleod, Callum 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
17 193  Benech, Pierre 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
18 43  Gaspard, Julien 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
19 128  Retailleau, Valentin 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
20 88  Geleijn, Owen 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
21 103  Plamandon, Romain 18  Québec 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
22 188  Boulais, Jules 17  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
23 69  Santy, Arne 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
24 16  Jolly, Maxime 17  CD Vendée 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
25 85  Tilli, Niall 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
26 139  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Finistère 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
27 58  Laverick, Joe 17  CT Soenens Booom 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
28 92  Larranaga, Aitor 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
29 127  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
30 136  Le Berre, Mathis 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
31 56  Decuypere, Nathan 18  CT Soenens Booom 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
32 181  Bosoni, Victor 16  SCO Dijon 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
33 99  Gullickson, Finn 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
34 76  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
35 143  Silliau, Nicolas 17  Finistère 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
36 119  Plaisant, Lucas 18  Sélection Centre Val de .. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
37 44  Lox, Damien 18  Lotto-VC Ardennes 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
38 36  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
39 149  Laumonier, Arthur 18  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
40 166  Aulnette, Clement 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
41 100  Bryant, Isaac 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
42 22  Kluckers, Arthur 18  Luxembourg 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
43 37  Beernaert, David 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
44 109  Rivard, Nicloas 16  Espoirs Élites Primeau V.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
45 104  Juneau, Francis 17  Québec 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
46 157  Huyet, Baptiste 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
47 73  Blain, Jamieson 16  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
48 2  Ruijter, Stijn 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
49 80  Barlow, Ben 18  Spokes Racing Team 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
50 147  Chevillard, Allan 18  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
51 126  Ruault, Nathan 17  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
52 8  Kroon, Joris 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
53 115  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  Sélection Centre Val de .. 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
54 170  Goulet, Clément 18  VS Vallette 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
55 145  Aguillon, Tom 16  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
56 200  Drumel, Alexis 16  VC Pontivyen 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
57 21  Bettendorff, Loic 17  Luxembourg 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
58 137  Morin, Dylan 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
59 35  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 47' 41'' + 01' 42''
60 134  Aleno, Clément 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 47' 52'' + 01' 53''
61 144  Tanguy, Maxan 16  Finistère 2h 48' 11'' + 02' 12''
62 41  Despontin, Pierre 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 48' 11'' + 02' 12''
63 72  Vangheluwe, Warre 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 48' 16'' + 02' 17''
64 152  Lambert, Mathieu 16  Sarthe 2h 48' 29'' + 02' 30''
65 130  Sourdy, Kylian 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 48' 29'' + 02' 30''
66 138  Poirier, Clement 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 48' 51'' + 02' 52''
67 118  Page, Hugo 17  Sélection Centre Val de .. 2h 48' 59'' + 03' 00''
68 10  Meijdam, Sam 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 49' 25'' + 03' 26''
69 91  Isasa, Xabier 16  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 49' 27'' + 03' 28''
70 164  Provost, Maximilien 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
71 26  Tanguy, Quentin 16  Entente Locmine-Vannes 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
72 75  Hartley, Lewis 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
73 78  Couzens, Tom 16  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
74 79  Hughes, Dylan 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
75 172  Fremont, Lucas 17  VS Vallette 2h 49' 44'' + 03' 45''
76 7  Moureau, Axel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 49' 53'' + 03' 54''
77 150  Saillefest, Leo 17  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 49' 58'' + 03' 59''
78 97  Simmons, Quinn 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 52' 34'' + 06' 35''
79 98  Jenkins, Nolan 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 52' 34'' + 06' 35''
80 117  Nedjari, Hugo 16  Sélection Centre Val de .. 2h 52' 39'' + 06' 40''
81 39  De Lobel, Sander 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 54' 55'' + 08' 56''
82 124  Joalland, Yael 17  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 54' 55'' + 08' 56''
83 129  Leporc, Thibaud 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 55' 55'' + 09' 56''
84 146  Bernard, Pierre 18  Ille-et-Vilaine 2h 56' 12'' + 10' 13''
85 201  Le Guevel, Alexis 16  VC Pontivyen 2h 56' 12'' + 10' 13''
86 186  Richard, Baptiste 17  SCO Dijon 2h 56' 12'' + 10' 13''
87 81  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 56' 12'' + 10' 13''
88 1  Ekeren, Niels van 18  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 56' 19'' + 10' 20''
89 82  George, Alfred 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 56' 19'' + 10' 20''
90 45  Van Iseghem, Sam 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes 2h 56' 24'' + 10' 25''
91 4  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 57' 25'' + 11' 26''
92 70  Grootaert, Mathisse 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 57' 34'' + 11' 35''
93 67  Lootens, Gust 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 2h 57' 34'' + 11' 35''
94 160  Jolidon, Nicola 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 57' 53'' + 11' 54''
95 116  Herisse, Joseph 18  Sélection Centre Val de .. 2h 57' 53'' + 11' 54''
96 96  Andoni, Azkarate 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 58' 26'' + 12' 27''
97 93  Gurrutxaga, Gaizka 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 58' 26'' + 12' 27''
98 38  De Pauw, Len 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 58' 33'' + 12' 34''
99 108  Dubuc, Simon 18  Québec 2h 58' 36'' + 12' 37''
100 173  Voisin, Ronan 16  VS Vallette 2h 58' 36'' + 12' 37''
101 151  Biard, François 16  Sarthe 2h 59' 09'' + 13' 10''
102 95  Otero, Julen 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 59' 42'' + 13' 43''
103 133  Adam, Kulian 18  Côtes d'Armor 2h 59' 51'' + 13' 52''
104 161  Malingre, Tom 18  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 2h 59' 54'' + 13' 55''
105 6  Wilshaus, Serginho 16  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 59' 54'' + 13' 55''
106 33  Baak, Jord 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 54'' + 13' 55''
107 48  Halleux, Simon 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes 3h 00' 37'' + 14' 38''
108 86  Pijl, Ruben van der 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 00' 59'' + 15' 00''
109 195  Jossier, Clement 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 00' 59'' + 15' 00''
110 60  Vercruysse, Gilles 18  CT Soenens Booom 3h 01' 00'' + 15' 01''
111 9  Rayes, Mohamed 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 01' 00'' + 15' 01''
112 13  Evanno, Yann 16  CD Vendée 3h 01' 02'' + 15' 03''
113 71  Vos, Yannick 17  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glas.. 3h 01' 27'' + 15' 28''
114 42  Roesems, Siebe 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 3h 01' 41'' + 15' 42''
115 53  Debloudts, Ferre 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 3h 01' 50'' + 15' 51''
116 49  Vandenborre, Mathias 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 3h 02' 39'' + 16' 40''
117 17  Supiot, Maxime 16  CD Vendée 3h 03' 11'' + 17' 12''
118 194  Le Piouffe, Nathan 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 03' 11'' + 17' 12''
119 15  Limousin, Mathieu 18  CD Vendée 3h 03' 11'' + 17' 12''
120 40  Van Hemelen, Vincent 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 3h 03' 41'' + 17' 42''
121 52  Marsman, Tim 17  Forte U19 Cycling Team 3h 04' 06'' + 18' 07''
122 11  Dorenbos, Yanne 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 04' 06'' + 18' 07''
123 34  Rijsdijk, Nathan 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 3h 04' 06'' + 18' 07''
124 12  Fontijne, Emiel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 04' 24'' + 18' 25''
125 154  Leroux, Théo 17  Sarthe 3h 04' 24'' + 18' 25''
126 24  Nothum, Pol 18  Luxembourg 3h 05' 00'' + 19' 01''
127 140  Arzel, Maxime 17  Finistère 3h 05' 04'' + 19' 05''
128 131  Fedrigo, Mathis 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 3h 05' 05'' + 19' 06''
129 196  Le Goff, Maxime 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 06' 00'' + 20' 01''
130 198  Le Bihan, Valentin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 06' 00'' + 20' 01''
131 204  Nio, Nathan 16  VC Pontivyen 3h 06' 20'' + 20' 21''
132 199  Cosan, Guillaume 16  VC Pontivyen 3h 06' 20'' + 20' 21''
133 135  Glot, Raphaël 18  Côtes d'Armor 3h 07' 27'' + 21' 28''
134 158  Dabot, Raphael 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 3h 09' 04'' + 23' 05''
135 167  Pontaizeau, Jeremy 18  Team Junior Nantes Atlan.. 3h 14' 58'' + 28' 59''
136 47  Goubeert, Theo 17  Lotto-VC Ardennes 3h 14' 58'' + 28' 59''
137 162  Lamand, Thomas 17  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germ.. 3h 14' 58'' + 28' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 127  Mainguenaud, Tom 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 13 pts
2 57  Belle, Bas van 18  CT Soenens Booom 13 pts 0 pts
3 98  Jenkins, Nolan 17  Lux/Sideshow 10 pts -3 pts
4 97  Simmons, Quinn 17  Lux/Sideshow 4 pts -9 pts
5 77  Hollyman, Mason 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2 pts -11 pts
6 51  Krul, Wessel 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 2 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Krul, Wessel 18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 8 pts
2 97  Simmons, Quinn 17  Lux/Sideshow 5 pts -3 pts
3 57  Belle, Bas van 18  CT Soenens Booom 4 pts -4 pts
4 141  Guernalec, Victor 18  Finistère 2 pts -6 pts
5 139  D'Hervez, Thibault 16  Finistère 2 pts -6 pts
6 25  Molinaro, Benjamin 17  Entente Locmine-Vannes 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Finistère 8h 19' 39''
2  CT Soenens Booom 8h 21' 21'' + 01' 42''
3  Lux/Sideshow 8h 21' 21'' + 01' 42''
4  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 21' 31'' + 01' 52''
5  Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT 8h 21' 56'' + 02' 17''
6  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam Junioren 8h 22' 27'' + 02' 48''
7  Ille-et-Vilaine 8h 22' 50'' + 03' 11''
8  Zappi's Racing Team 8h 22' 58'' + 03' 19''
9  Côtes d'Armor 8h 23' 14'' + 03' 35''
10  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 8h 23' 51'' + 04' 12''
11  Entente Locmine-Vannes 8h 24' 08'' + 04' 29''
12  Sélection Centre Val de Loire 8h 24' 21'' + 04' 42''
13  Team Junior Nantes Atlantique 8h 24' 51'' + 05' 12''
14  SCO Dijon 8h 31' 34'' + 11' 55''
15  Lotto-VC Ardennes 8h 31' 46'' + 12' 07''
16  Spokes Racing Team 8h 33' 37'' + 13' 58''
17  Québec 8h 33' 58'' + 14' 19''
18  Forte U19 Cycling Team 8h 34' 15'' + 14' 36''
19  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 8h 35' 34'' + 15' 55''
20  CD Vendée 8h 36' 09'' + 16' 30''
21  Luxembourg 8h 40' 22'' + 20' 43''
22  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 8h 41' 09'' + 21' 30''
23  Monkey Town Cycling Team Junior 8h 41' 25'' + 21' 46''
24  CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain Soissons Aisne 8h 45' 28'' + 25' 49''
25  VS Vallette 8h 46' 31'' + 26' 52''
26  VC Pontivyen 8h 50' 13'' + 30' 34''
27  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 51' 51'' + 32' 12''
28  Sarthe 8h 52' 02'' + 32' 23''
29  Wilton Cycling Team De Volharding 8h 52' 47'' + 33' 08''


© Wijnreder Media