La Prénessaye - La Prénessaye (110.0 km)

Route

 17 August 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  La Prénessaye
 Finish  La Prénessaye
 Distance  110.0 km  (68.4 mi)
 Speed  41.514 km/h  (25.795 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Laurance, Axel (LAN) 2h 38' 59''
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 157  Laurance, Axel 18  AC Lanester 56 2h 38' 59'' 1 - - -
2 14  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 116  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon + 00' 05'' 3 - - -
4 8  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Finistère + 00' 05'' 4 - - -
5 56  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 05'' 5 - - -
6 76  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 07'' 6 - - -
7 17  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 07'' 7 - - -
8 123  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 00' 07'' 8 - - -
9 57  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 07'' 9 - - -
10 54  Neffgen, Tim 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 07'' 10 - - -
11 1  Lamperti, Gianni 18  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 07'' 11 - - -
12 85  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Côtes d'Armor + 00' 07'' 12 - - -
13 73  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 07'' 13 - - -
14 115  Boulais, Jules 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon + 00' 07'' 14 - - -
15 16  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 07'' 15 - - -
16 129  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 07'' 16 - - -
17 4  Scott, Jared 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 07'' 17 - - -
18 3  Chromy, Kyle 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 07'' 18 - - -
19 132  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 07'' 19 - - -
20 162  Jarno, Paul 18  AC Lanester 56 + 00' 07'' 20 - - -
21 15  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 07'' 21 - - -
22 45  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 07'' 22 - - -
23 128  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 07'' 23 - - -
24 5  McLain, Logan 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 07'' 24 - - -
25 174  Aguillon, Tom 17  US Métro Transports + 00' 16'' 25 - - -
26 103  Thompson, Reuben 18  VS Vallette + 00' 16'' 26 - - -
27 166  Guern, Ilan 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. + 00' 16'' 27 - - -
28 39  Dent, Alexander 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 16'' 28 - - -
29 43  Fernandez, Alexander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 16'' 29 - - -
30 40  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 16'' 30 - - -
31 55  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 16'' 31 - - -
32 159  Cadoret, Célestin 17  AC Lanester 56 + 00' 16'' 32 - - -
33 7  Costiou, Ewen 16  Finistère + 00' 16'' 33 - - -
34 11  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Finistère + 00' 16'' 34 - - -
35 68  Goubeert, Theo 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 16'' 35 - - -
36 53  Cortjens, Ryan 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 16'' 36 - - -
37 79  Baubry, Tom 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 00' 16'' 37 - - -
38 80  Bolgiani, Gabriel 16  CD de Loire Atlantique + 00' 16'' 38 - - -
39 49  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 00' 16'' 39 - - -
40 153  Poignant, Pacome 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 00' 16'' 40 - - -
41 135  Drumel, Alexis 17  VC Pontivyen + 00' 16'' 41 - - -
42 10  Rome, Axel 18  Finistère + 00' 24'' 42 - - -
43 111  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 00' 24'' 43 - - -
44 59  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 24'' 44 - - -
45 172  Gruel, Baptiste 18  US Métro Transports + 00' 24'' 45 - - -
46 78  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 24'' 46 - - -
47 46  Diaz, Alex 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 00' 24'' 47 - - -
48 151  Le Bot, Enzo 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 00' 24'' 48 - - -
49 160  Rousseau, Mathys 17  AC Lanester 56 + 00' 24'' 49 - - -
50 41  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 24'' 50 - - -
51 91  Morice, Ludovic 17  Morbihan + 00' 24'' 51 - - -
52 77  Clement, Corentin 16  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 00' 24'' 52 - - -
53 19  Kappel, Geert van van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 29'' 53 - - -
54 89  Chuzeville, Volodia 17  Côtes d'Armor + 00' 31'' 54 - - -
55 33  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg + 00' 35'' 55 - - -
56 168  Musset, Owen 16  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. + 00' 35'' 56 - - -
57 131  Stevant, Malo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 35'' 57 - - -
58 69  Marthe, Nicolas 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 38'' 58 - - -
59 105  Jaunault, Baptiste 18  VS Vallette + 00' 39'' 59 - - -
60 108  Mignon, Thomas 17  VS Vallette + 00' 51'' 60 - - -
61 6  Classen, Caleb 17  Lux/Sideshow + 01' 02'' 61 - - -
62 58  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 07'' 62 - - -
63 92  Mosin, Baptiste 18  Morbihan + 01' 22'' 63 - - -
64 95  Verschuren, Killian 16  Morbihan + 01' 22'' 64 - - -
65 130  Soulabaille, Dimitri 17  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 30'' 65 - - -
66 121  Terraube, Dorian 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 01' 48'' 66 - - -
67 22  Meijdam, Sam 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 55'' 67 - - -
68 104  Fremont, Lucas 18  VS Vallette + 02' 05'' 68 - - -
69 137  Le Guevel, Alexis 17  VC Pontivyen + 02' 15'' 69 - - -
70 170  Suzzoni, Clement 17  US Métro Transports + 02' 53'' 70 - - -
71 154  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 03' 11'' 71 - - -
72 64  Lohuizen, Stijn van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 03' 31'' 72 - - -
73 47  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 03' 38'' 73 - - -
74 109  Allard, Nathan 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 03' 49'' 74 - - -
75 97  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne + 03' 53'' 75 - - -
76 102  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne + 06' 12'' 76 - - -
77 167  Morvan, Lucas 18  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. + 03' 53'' 77 - - -
78 86  Masse, Valentin 17  Côtes d'Armor + 04' 19'' 78 - - -
79 70  Copus, Nathan 18  VC Ardennes + 04' 29'' 79 - - -
80 51  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 04' 29'' 80 - - -
81 26  Sardina, Mika 17  District Oost + 04' 36'' 81 - - -
82 2  Callahan, Seth 18  Lux/Sideshow + 04' 55'' 82 - - -
83 87  Lesne, Robin 17  Côtes d'Armor + 04' 59'' 83 - - -
84 117  Boulais, Paul 16  Vendée la Roche sur Yon + 05' 18'' 84 - - -
85 48  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 05' 35'' 85 - - -
86 143  Catrevaux, Aimeric 17  CC Plancoetin + 05' 51'' 86 - - -
87 50  Denoyette, Loic 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 05' 53'' 87 - - -
88 88  Lenouvel, Marc 16  Côtes d'Armor + 06' 10'' 88 - - -
89 139  Boivin, Hugo 17  CC Plancoetin + 06' 12'' 89 - - -
90 122  Thoueil, Alexis 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 06' 12'' 90 - - -
91 163  Cann, Robin 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. + 06' 12'' 91 - - -
92 93  Scourzic, Youenn 17  Morbihan + 06' 12'' 92 - - -
93 102  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne + 06' 12'' 76 - - -
94 52  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. + 06' 35'' 94 - - -
95 165  Guenver, Gaetan 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. + 06' 58'' 95 - - -
96 9  Le Moullec, Quentin 18  Finistère + 07' 12'' 96 - - -
97 44  Orbea, Mikel 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa + 07' 12'' 97 - - -
98 18  Pavone, Gianni 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 08' 33'' 98 - - -
99 74  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 09' 22'' 99 - - -
100 90  Biard, Malo 17  Côtes d'Armor + 09' 24'' 100 - - -
101 126  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 09' 48'' 101 - - -
102 75  Boissou, Yannick 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane + 09' 48'' 102 - - -
103 112  Guille, Lucas 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 10' 04'' 103 - - -
104 158  Thomas, Enzo 18  AC Lanester 56 + 11' 09'' 104 - - -
105 28  Bruijn, Tjalle de de 17  District Oost + 11' 35'' 105 - - -
106 27  Ellermann, Leon 17  District Oost + 11' 35'' 106 - - -
107 71  Hamelryckx, Tom 16  VC Ardennes + 11' 49'' 107 - - -
108 113  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 11' 51'' 108 - - -
109 84  Ratichaux, Theo 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 11' 52'' 109 - - -
110 173  Deffains, Enzo 17  US Métro Transports + 11' 52'' 110 - - -
111 125  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. + 11' 57'' 111 - - -
112 110  Cottereau, Clement 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. + 11' 57'' 112 - - -
113 63  Izerloo, Beau van van 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 12' 14'' 113 - - -
114 106  Voisin, Ronan 17  VS Vallette + 12' 47'' 114 - - -
115 37  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team + 13' 44'' 115 - - -
116 141  Rebillard, Suliac 18  CC Plancoetin + 14' 34'' 116 - - -
117 31  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 14' 36'' 117 - - -
118 133  Charles, Enzo 17  VC Pontivyen + 14' 53'' 118 - - -
119 136  Guyot, Jordan 17  VC Pontivyen + 14' 53'' 119 - - -
120 94  Tomassacci, Romain 17  Morbihan + 14' 53'' 120 - - -
121 23  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 15' 09'' 121 - - -
122 83  Maillard, Timothe 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 15' 13'' 122 - - -
123 60  Benoit, Jonas 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 15' 55'' 123 - - -
124 24  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 16' 03'' 124 - - -
125 155  Roussel, Malo 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 16' 19'' 125 - - -
126 34  Blatt, Pablo 18  Luxembourg + 16' 21'' 126 - - -
127 21  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 16' 55'' 127 - - -
128 152  Morel, Enzo 16  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 18' 29'' 128 - - -
129 67  Lebrun, Robin 18  VC Ardennes + 18' 29'' 129 - - -
130 127  Le Bihan, Valentin 18  VC Pays de Loudéac + 18' 46'' 130 - - -
131 96  Gicquel, Antoine 17  Morbihan + 20' 53'' 131 - - -
132 107  Fondin, Paolo 17  VS Vallette + 21' 29'' 132 - - -
133 119  Prouteau, Lucas 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon + 26' 27'' 133 - - -
134 142  Thomazeau, Yael 18  CC Plancoetin + 28' 11'' 134 - - -
135 156  Conan, Guerlain 17  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme + 28' 36'' 135 - - -
OTL 62  Veen, Aldert van der .. 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 31' 18''
OTL 65  Smit, Erwin 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 31' 18''
OTL 161  Bachir, Mehdi 17  AC Lanester 56 + 31' 49''
OTL 171  Tricot, Corentin 16  US Métro Transports + 32' 27''
OTL 99  Rachmann, Julien 16  CD Haute Vienne + 37' 41''
OTL 101  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne + 37' 41'' 93
OTL 61  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 39' 41''
OTL 82  Le Bohec, Axel 17  CD de Loire Atlantique + 39' 47''
DNF 12  Simon, Ewen 18  Finistère
DNF 13  Tulett, Ben 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 20  Luijten, Noel 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V..
DNF 29  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost
DNF 32  Gloesener, Jacques 18  Luxembourg
DNF 36  Jentgen, Jerome 17  Luxembourg
DNF 38  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 81  Cocault, Paul 18  CD de Loire Atlantique
DNF 114  Pouvreau, Enzo 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun..
DNF 118  Royer, Boris 16  Vendée la Roche sur Yon
DNF 120  Gillaizeau, Thomas 17  Vendée la Roche sur Yon
DNF 138  Nio, Nathan 17  VC Pontivyen
DNF 140  Geffroy, Hugo 18  CC Plancoetin
DNF 164  Guéguen, Gaultier 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni..
DNF 169  Bergheaud, Axel 17  US Métro Transports
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 57' 11'' 24
2 14  Krijnsen, Jelte 18 2h 38' 59''
7 17  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 2h 39' 06''
15 16  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 17 2h 39' 06''
2  Lux/Sideshow 7h 57' 18'' 46
11 1  Lamperti, Gianni 18 2h 39' 06''
17 4  Scott, Jared 17 2h 39' 06''
18 3  Chromy, Kyle 17 2h 39' 06''
3  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 57' 18'' 58
16 129  Mahoudo, Nolann 16 2h 39' 06''
19 132  Travaille, Erwin 17 2h 39' 06''
23 128  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18 2h 39' 06''
4  AC Lanester 56 7h 57' 20'' 53
1 157  Laurance, Axel 18 2h 38' 59''
20 162  Jarno, Paul 18 2h 39' 06''
32 159  Cadoret, Célestin 17 2h 39' 15''
5  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 7h 57' 25'' 45
5 56  Portsmouth, Tom 17 2h 39' 04''
9 57  Vandenborre, Mathias 18 2h 39' 06''
31 55  Del Grosso, Bodi 18 2h 39' 15''
6  Finistère 7h 57' 34'' 71
4 8  D'Hervez, Thibault 17 2h 39' 04''
33 7  Costiou, Ewen 16 2h 39' 15''
34 11  Tanguy, Maxan 17 2h 39' 15''
7  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 7h 57' 35'' 65
6 76  Vadic, Baptiste 17 2h 39' 06''
13 73  Bregiere, Anthony 18 2h 39' 06''
46 78  Cumenal, Lucas 18 2h 39' 23''
8  Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 7h 57' 36'' 85
10 54  Neffgen, Tim 17 2h 39' 06''
36 53  Cortjens, Ryan 18 2h 39' 15''
39 49  Roesems, Siebe 18 2h 39' 15''
9  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 7h 57' 44'' 98
22 45  Semperena, Telmo 17 2h 39' 06''
29 43  Fernandez, Alexander 17 2h 39' 15''
47 46  Diaz, Alex 18 2h 39' 23''
10  Spokes Racing Team 7h 57' 53'' 108
28 39  Dent, Alexander 18 2h 39' 15''
30 40  Maclean, Logan 18 2h 39' 15''
50 41  Wood, George 17 2h 39' 23''
11  VS Vallette 7h 58' 43'' 145
26 103  Thompson, Reuben 18 2h 39' 15''
59 105  Jaunault, Baptiste 18 2h 39' 38''
60 108  Mignon, Thomas 17 2h 39' 50''
12  Morbihan 8h 00' 05'' 178
51 91  Morice, Ludovic 17 2h 39' 23''
63 92  Mosin, Baptiste 18 2h 40' 21''
64 95  Verschuren, Killian 16 2h 40' 21''
13  US Métro Transports 8h 00' 30'' 140
25 174  Aguillon, Tom 17 2h 39' 15''
45 172  Gruel, Baptiste 18 2h 39' 23''
70 170  Suzzoni, Clement 17 2h 41' 52''
14  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 8h 00' 48'' 159
40 153  Poignant, Pacome 18 2h 39' 15''
48 151  Le Bot, Enzo 18 2h 39' 23''
71 154  Pedrault, Nathan 17 2h 42' 10''
15  Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mu.. 8h 01' 41'' 160
27 166  Guern, Ilan 17 2h 39' 15''
56 168  Musset, Owen 16 2h 39' 34''
77 167  Morvan, Lucas 18 2h 42' 52''
16  Côtes d'Armor 8h 01' 54'' 144
12 85  Le Berre, Mathis 18 2h 39' 06''
54 89  Chuzeville, Volodia 17 2h 39' 30''
78 86  Masse, Valentin 17 2h 43' 18''
17  VC Ardennes 8h 02' 20'' 172
35 68  Goubeert, Theo 18 2h 39' 15''
58 69  Marthe, Nicolas 18 2h 39' 37''
79 70  Copus, Nathan 18 2h 43' 28''
18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 8h 02' 27'' 101
3 116  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant.. 18 2h 39' 04''
14 115  Boulais, Jules 18 2h 39' 06''
84 117  Boulais, Paul 16 2h 44' 17''
19  Culture Vélo Look Racing Team 8h 05' 04'' 164
8 123  Marcerou, Nicola 16 2h 39' 06''
66 121  Terraube, Dorian 17 2h 40' 47''
90 122  Thoueil, Alexis 17 2h 45' 11''
20  CD de Loire Atlantique 8h 09' 21'' 184
37 79  Baubry, Tom 17 2h 39' 15''
38 80  Bolgiani, Gabriel 16 2h 39' 15''
109 84  Ratichaux, Theo 17 2h 50' 51''
21  UC Nantes Atlantique Junior 8h 11' 14'' 220
43 111  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18 2h 39' 23''
74 109  Allard, Nathan 16 2h 42' 48''
103 112  Guille, Lucas 16 2h 49' 03''
22  CD Haute Vienne 8h 13' 14'' 244
75 97  Baillargeat, Marin 17 2h 42' 52''
76 102  Valet, Hugo 17 2h 45' 11''
93 102  Valet, Hugo 17 2h 45' 11''
23  VC Pontivyen 8h 14' 21'' 228
41 135  Drumel, Alexis 17 2h 39' 15''
69 137  Le Guevel, Alexis 17 2h 41' 14''
118 133  Charles, Enzo 17 2h 53' 52''
24  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 8h 14' 30'' 241
53 19  Kappel, Geert van 17 2h 39' 28''
67 22  Meijdam, Sam 17 2h 40' 54''
121 23  Wilshaus, Serginho 17 2h 54' 08''
25  CC Plancoetin 8h 23' 34'' 291
86 143  Catrevaux, Aimeric 17 2h 44' 50''
89 139  Boivin, Hugo 17 2h 45' 11''
116 141  Rebillard, Suliac 18 2h 53' 33''
26  District Oost 8h 24' 43'' 292
81 26  Sardina, Mika 17 2h 43' 35''
105 28  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17 2h 50' 34''
106 27  Ellermann, Leon 17 2h 50' 34''
27  Luxembourg 8h 28' 29'' 298
55 33  Michotte, Joé 17 2h 39' 34''
117 31  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 2h 53' 35''
126 34  Blatt, Pablo 18 2h 55' 20''
28  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 44' 00'' 321
72 64  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17 2h 42' 30''
113 63  Izerloo, Beau van 16 2h 51' 13''
136 62  Veen, Aldert van der 17 3h 10' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 157  Laurance, Axel 18  AC Lanester 56 2h 38' 59''
2 14  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 38' 59'' + 00' 00''
3 116  Gizardin-Pradeau, Antoine 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 2h 39' 04'' + 00' 05''
4 8  D'Hervez, Thibault 17  Finistère 2h 39' 04'' + 00' 05''
5 56  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 39' 04'' + 00' 05''
6 76  Vadic, Baptiste 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
7 17  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
8 123  Marcerou, Nicola 16  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
9 57  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
10 54  Neffgen, Tim 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
11 1  Lamperti, Gianni 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
12 85  Le Berre, Mathis 18  Côtes d'Armor 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
13 73  Bregiere, Anthony 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
14 115  Boulais, Jules 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
15 16  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
16 129  Mahoudo, Nolann 16  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
17 4  Scott, Jared 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
18 3  Chromy, Kyle 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
19 132  Travaille, Erwin 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
20 162  Jarno, Paul 18  AC Lanester 56 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
21 15  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
22 45  Semperena, Telmo 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
23 128  Le Piouffe, Nathan 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
24 5  McLain, Logan 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 39' 06'' + 00' 07''
25 174  Aguillon, Tom 17  US Métro Transports 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
26 103  Thompson, Reuben 18  VS Vallette 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
27 166  Guern, Ilan 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
28 39  Dent, Alexander 18  Spokes Racing Team 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
29 43  Fernandez, Alexander 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
30 40  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
31 55  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
32 159  Cadoret, Célestin 17  AC Lanester 56 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
33 7  Costiou, Ewen 16  Finistère 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
34 11  Tanguy, Maxan 17  Finistère 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
35 68  Goubeert, Theo 18  VC Ardennes 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
36 53  Cortjens, Ryan 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
37 79  Baubry, Tom 17  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
38 80  Bolgiani, Gabriel 16  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
39 49  Roesems, Siebe 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
40 153  Poignant, Pacome 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
41 135  Drumel, Alexis 17  VC Pontivyen 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 16''
42 10  Rome, Axel 18  Finistère 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
43 111  Jamin, Leo-Paul 18  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
44 59  Theuws, Bart 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
45 172  Gruel, Baptiste 18  US Métro Transports 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
46 78  Cumenal, Lucas 18  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
47 46  Diaz, Alex 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
48 151  Le Bot, Enzo 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
49 160  Rousseau, Mathys 17  AC Lanester 56 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
50 41  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
51 91  Morice, Ludovic 17  Morbihan 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
52 77  Clement, Corentin 16  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 39' 23'' + 00' 24''
53 19  Kappel, Geert van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 39' 28'' + 00' 29''
54 89  Chuzeville, Volodia 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 39' 30'' + 00' 31''
55 33  Michotte, Joé 17  Luxembourg 2h 39' 34'' + 00' 35''
56 168  Musset, Owen 16  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. 2h 39' 34'' + 00' 35''
57 131  Stevant, Malo 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 39' 34'' + 00' 35''
58 69  Marthe, Nicolas 18  VC Ardennes 2h 39' 37'' + 00' 38''
59 105  Jaunault, Baptiste 18  VS Vallette 2h 39' 38'' + 00' 39''
60 108  Mignon, Thomas 17  VS Vallette 2h 39' 50'' + 00' 51''
61 6  Classen, Caleb 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 40' 01'' + 01' 02''
62 58  Tuuk, Axel van der 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 40' 06'' + 01' 07''
63 92  Mosin, Baptiste 18  Morbihan 2h 40' 21'' + 01' 22''
64 95  Verschuren, Killian 16  Morbihan 2h 40' 21'' + 01' 22''
65 130  Soulabaille, Dimitri 17  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 40' 29'' + 01' 30''
66 121  Terraube, Dorian 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 40' 47'' + 01' 48''
67 22  Meijdam, Sam 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 40' 54'' + 01' 55''
68 104  Fremont, Lucas 18  VS Vallette 2h 41' 04'' + 02' 05''
69 137  Le Guevel, Alexis 17  VC Pontivyen 2h 41' 14'' + 02' 15''
70 170  Suzzoni, Clement 17  US Métro Transports 2h 41' 52'' + 02' 53''
71 154  Pedrault, Nathan 17  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 2h 42' 10'' + 03' 11''
72 64  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 42' 30'' + 03' 31''
73 47  Ruiz, Ibai 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 42' 37'' + 03' 38''
74 109  Allard, Nathan 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 42' 48'' + 03' 49''
75 97  Baillargeat, Marin 17  CD Haute Vienne 2h 42' 52'' + 03' 53''
76 102  Valet, Hugo 17  CD Haute Vienne 2h 42' 52'' + 03' 53''
77 167  Morvan, Lucas 18  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. 2h 42' 52'' + 03' 53''
78 86  Masse, Valentin 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 43' 18'' + 04' 19''
79 70  Copus, Nathan 18  VC Ardennes 2h 43' 28'' + 04' 29''
80 51  Van Cauter, Jarne 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 43' 28'' + 04' 29''
81 26  Sardina, Mika 17  District Oost 2h 43' 35'' + 04' 36''
82 2  Callahan, Seth 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 43' 54'' + 04' 55''
83 87  Lesne, Robin 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 43' 58'' + 04' 59''
84 117  Boulais, Paul 16  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 2h 44' 17'' + 05' 18''
85 48  Pozo, Asier 17  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 44' 34'' + 05' 35''
86 143  Catrevaux, Aimeric 17  CC Plancoetin 2h 44' 50'' + 05' 51''
87 50  Denoyette, Loic 18  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 44' 52'' + 05' 53''
88 88  Lenouvel, Marc 16  Côtes d'Armor 2h 45' 09'' + 06' 10''
89 139  Boivin, Hugo 17  CC Plancoetin 2h 45' 11'' + 06' 12''
90 122  Thoueil, Alexis 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 45' 11'' + 06' 12''
91 163  Cann, Robin 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. 2h 45' 11'' + 06' 12''
92 93  Scourzic, Youenn 17  Morbihan 2h 45' 11'' + 06' 12''
93 101  Texier, Mathieu 16  CD Haute Vienne 2h 45' 11'' + 06' 12''
94 52  Verriest, Noah 17  Royal Cureghem Sportief .. 2h 45' 34'' + 06' 35''
95 165  Guenver, Gaetan 17  Team Sportbreizh-Harmoni.. 2h 45' 57'' + 06' 58''
96 9  Le Moullec, Quentin 18  Finistère 2h 46' 11'' + 07' 12''
97 44  Orbea, Mikel 18  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa 2h 46' 11'' + 07' 12''
98 18  Pavone, Gianni 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 47' 32'' + 08' 33''
99 74  Cailleau, Taino 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 48' 21'' + 09' 22''
100 90  Biard, Malo 17  Côtes d'Armor 2h 48' 23'' + 09' 24''
101 126  Phillippon, Elliot 18  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 48' 47'' + 09' 48''
102 75  Boissou, Yannick 17  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 2h 48' 47'' + 09' 48''
103 112  Guille, Lucas 16  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 49' 03'' + 10' 04''
104 158  Thomas, Enzo 18  AC Lanester 56 2h 50' 08'' + 11' 09''
105 28  Bruijn, Tjalle de 17  District Oost 2h 50' 34'' + 11' 35''
106 27  Ellermann, Leon 17  District Oost 2h 50' 34'' + 11' 35''
107 71  Hamelryckx, Tom 16  VC Ardennes 2h 50' 48'' + 11' 49''
108 113  Charrier, Tom 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 50' 50'' + 11' 51''
109 84  Ratichaux, Theo 17  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 50' 51'' + 11' 52''
110 173  Deffains, Enzo 17  US Métro Transports 2h 50' 51'' + 11' 52''
111 125  Leboucher, Tom 17  Culture Vélo Look Racing.. 2h 50' 56'' + 11' 57''
112 110  Cottereau, Clement 17  UC Nantes Atlantique Jun.. 2h 50' 56'' + 11' 57''
113 63  Izerloo, Beau van 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 51' 13'' + 12' 14''
114 106  Voisin, Ronan 17  VS Vallette 2h 51' 46'' + 12' 47''
115 37  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 2h 52' 43'' + 13' 44''
116 141  Rebillard, Suliac 18  CC Plancoetin 2h 53' 33'' + 14' 34''
117 31  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 2h 53' 35'' + 14' 36''
118 133  Charles, Enzo 17  VC Pontivyen 2h 53' 52'' + 14' 53''
119 136  Guyot, Jordan 17  VC Pontivyen 2h 53' 52'' + 14' 53''
120 94  Tomassacci, Romain 17  Morbihan 2h 53' 52'' + 14' 53''
121 23  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 54' 08'' + 15' 09''
122 83  Maillard, Timothe 17  CD de Loire Atlantique 2h 54' 12'' + 15' 13''
123 60  Benoit, Jonas 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 54' 54'' + 15' 55''
124 24  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 55' 02'' + 16' 03''
125 155  Roussel, Malo 18  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 2h 55' 18'' + 16' 19''
126 34  Blatt, Pablo 18  Luxembourg 2h 55' 20'' + 16' 21''
127 21  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 55' 54'' + 16' 55''
128 152  Morel, Enzo 16  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 2h 57' 28'' + 18' 29''
129 67  Lebrun, Robin 18  VC Ardennes 2h 57' 28'' + 18' 29''
130 127  Le Bihan, Valentin 18  VC Pays de Loudéac 2h 57' 45'' + 18' 46''
131 96  Gicquel, Antoine 17  Morbihan 2h 59' 52'' + 20' 53''
132 107  Fondin, Paolo 17  VS Vallette 3h 00' 28'' + 21' 29''
133 119  Prouteau, Lucas 18  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 3h 05' 26'' + 26' 27''
134 142  Thomazeau, Yael 18  CC Plancoetin 3h 07' 10'' + 28' 11''
135 156  Conan, Guerlain 17  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme 3h 07' 35'' + 28' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media