Ronde van Overijssel (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 41  Eekhoff, Nils NED 1998-01-23 21  Development Team Sunweb 4h 34' 51''
2 3  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 34' 51'' + 00' 00''
3 1  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 34' 53'' + 00' 02''
4 14  Riesebeek, Oscar NED 1992-12-23 26  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 35' 15'' + 00' 24''
5 92  Groves, Kaden AUS 1998-12-23 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 35' 26'' + 00' 35''
6 33  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 29  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 35' 26'' + 00' 35''
7 5  Coolen, Yves BEL 1995-09-25 23  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 35' 26'' + 00' 35''
8 93  Hoole, Daan NED 1999-02-22 20  SEG Racing Academy 4h 36' 21'' + 01' 30''
9 16  Ginneken, Sjoerd van NED 1992-11-06 26  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 36' 23'' + 01' 32''
10 143  Huppertz, Joshua GER 1994-11-10 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 36' 23'' + 01' 32''
11 74  Krul, Stef NED 1995-07-15 23  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 36' 24'' + 01' 33''
12 22  Doets, Marco NED 1995-10-28 23  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 36' 24'' + 01' 33''
13 23  Hooghiemster, René NED 1986-07-30 32  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 36' 25'' + 01' 34''
14 82  Janssen, Adriaan NED 1995-12-12 23  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4h 36' 26'' + 01' 35''
15 13  Reinders, Elmar NED 1992-03-14 27  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 36' 32'' + 01' 41''
16 15  Timmermans, Justin NED 1996-09-25 22  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 36' 33'' + 01' 42''
17 64  Krieger, Alexander GER 1991-11-28 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 37' 20'' + 02' 29''
18 86  Breda, Rick van NED 1990-02-16 29  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4h 37' 47'' + 02' 56''
19 204  Jong, Timo de NED 1999-03-28 20  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 38' 50'' + 03' 59''
20 115  Van Den Brande, Julien BEL 1995-01-06 24  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 38' 59'' + 04' 08''
21 67  Spengler, Mario SUI 1997-08-22 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 38' 59'' + 04' 08''
22 135  Pattyn, Jeroen BEL 1996-03-22 23  Team Differdange - GeBa 4h 39' 00'' + 04' 09''
23 147  Weinzheimer, Richard GER 1996-04-04 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 39' 07'' + 04' 16''
24 85  Pluimers, Rick NED 2000-12-07 18  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4h 40' 02'' + 05' 11''
25 4  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
26 94  Rasch, Jesper NED 1998-03-22 21  SEG Racing Academy 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
27 202  Bosman, Gert-Jan NED 1992-08-16 26  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
28 214  Lowik, Robin NED 1995-05-30 23  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
29 65  Pons, Gaëtan LUX 1992-01-01 27  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
30 117  Vantomme, Maxime BEL 1986-03-08 33  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
31 25  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. NED 1998-06-11 20  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
32 32  Page, Charles GBR 1999-01-08 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
33 24  Koster, Adne NED 2000-08-24 18  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
34 207  Wolffenbuttel, Nils NED 1996-05-26 22  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
35 205  Schulten, Chiel NED 1999-06-22 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
36 35  Tanfield, Charlie GBR 1996-11-17 22  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
37 161  Havik, Yoeri NED 1991-02-19 28  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
38 136  Petelin, Jan LUX 1996-07-02 22  Team Differdange - GeBa 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
39 83  Loohuis, Lars NED 2000-10-04 18  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
40 6  Hoeyberghs, Daan BEL 1994-09-18 24  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
41 193  Morsink, Jesse NED 2000-07-15 18  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
42 221  Bouwmans, Bryan NED 1998-09-09 20  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
43 217  Wielink, Rik NED 1995-09-27 23  WV De IJsselstreek 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
44 95  Verboom, Minne NED 1999-10-18 19  SEG Racing Academy 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
45 111  Stockman, Michiel BEL 1996-07-31 22  Tarteletto - Isorex 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
46 123  Heming, Miká GER 2000-04-06 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
47 144  Kessler, Robert GER 1995-10-30 23  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
48 151  Knolle, Jon GER 1999-09-11 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
49 62  Geßner, Konrad GER 1995-12-25 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
50 71  Bootsveld, Jelle NED 1999-12-05 19  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
51 141  Dörrie, Marc GER 1997-03-24 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
52 45  Sinschek, Nils NED 1998-06-24 20  Development Team Sunweb 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
53 77  Dalen, Jason van NED 1994-07-02 24  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
54 72  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 25  Metec - TKH Continental .. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
55 227  Wittenberg, Wim NED 1999-07-20 19  WV De Jonge Renner 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
56 174  Lindeman, Adrie NED 1985-10-21 33  NWV Groningen 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
57 31  De Bock, Stijn BEL 1993-09-30 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
58 165  Burg, Joost van der NED 1993-12-11 25  Vlasman Cycling Team 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
59 27  Meijer, Gijs NED 1998-10-07 20  Alecto Cycling Team 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
60 66  Schlechter, Pit LUX 1990-10-26 28  Leopard Pro Cycling 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
61 127  Thurau, Sven GER 1996-11-11 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
62 121  Donders, Jelle BEL 1993-06-18 25  Team Dauner|Akkon 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
63 56  Wippert, Wouter NED 1990-08-14 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
64 12  Livyns, Arjen BEL 1994-09-01 24  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
65 11  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 26  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
66 7  Seye, Guillaume BEL 1996-11-28 22  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
67 37  Wood, Oliver GBR 1995-11-26 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
68 17  Van Staeyen, Michael BEL 1988-08-13 30  Roompot - Charles Cyclin.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
69 142  Henn, Luca GER 1997-12-18 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
70 53  Gate, Aaron NZL 1990-11-26 28  EvoPro Racing 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
71 191  Johannink, Jelle NED 1996-03-29 23  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan.. 4h 43' 10'' + 08' 19''
DNF 2  Abraham, Daniel NED 1985-02-11 34  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 21  Celi, Abe NED 1996-10-13 22  Alecto Cycling Team
DNF 26  Vermeltfoort, Coen NED 1988-04-11 31  Alecto Cycling Team
DNF 34  Rose-Davies, Louis GBR 1999-03-13 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 36  Vaughan, Jacob GBR 1999-06-30 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
DNF 42  Heinschke, Leon GER 1999-11-08 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 43  Katerberg, Ben CAN 2000-08-03 18  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 44  Naberman, Tim NED 1999-05-11 19  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 46  Vervloesem, Xandres BEL 2000-05-13 18  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 47  Wacker, Ludvig DEN 2000-07-15 18  Development Team Sunweb
DNF 51  Alafaci, Eugenio ITA 1990-08-09 28  EvoPro Racing
DNF 54  Muela, Albert ESP 1996-05-13 22  EvoPro Racing
DNF 57  Zhupa, Eugert ALB 1990-04-04 29  EvoPro Racing
DNF 61  Burke, Jack CAN 1995-06-12 23  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 63  Heiderscheid, Colin LUX 1998-01-28 21  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 73  Lange, Thijs de NED 1994-11-25 24  Metec - TKH Continental ..
DNF 76  Bakel, Robbie van NED 1994-08-22 24  Metec - TKH Continental ..
DNF 81  Breukelman, Chiel NED 1997-01-16 22  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
DNF 84  Oostra, Folkert NED 1989-09-28 29  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
DNF 87  Veekens, Mel van der NED 1998-10-05 20  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT
DNF 91  Evans, Alex AUS 1997-01-28 22  SEG Racing Academy
DNF 112  Gerts, Floris NED 1992-05-03 27  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 113  Cant, Jelle BEL 1992-06-19 26  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 114  Van Breussegem, Elias BEL 1992-04-10 27  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 116  Van Dingenen, Jordi BEL 1996-06-18 22  Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF 122  Flautt, Oliver USA 1993-05-28 25  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 124  Heider, Christopher GER 1996-07-12 22  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 125  Mamos, Philipp GER 1982-12-06 36  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 126  Steigner, Kilian GER 2000-06-16 18  Team Dauner|Akkon
DNF 131  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 22  Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF 132  Deruette, Thomas BEL 1995-07-06 23  Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF 133  Kockelmann, Raphaël LUX 1999-05-10 19  Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF 134  Muller, Gabriel FRA 1985-12-04 33  Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF 137  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  Team Differdange - GeBa
DNF 145  Knaup, Tobias GER 1993-03-17 26  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 146  Märkl, Lukas GER 2000-08-29 18  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 152  Kulbe, Lars GER 2000-03-08 19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 153  Leinau, Louis GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 154  Leinau, Joann GER 1995-04-02 24  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 156  Schweizer, Christoph GER 1986-03-04 33  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S..
DNF 162  Bovenhuis, Robert NED 1987-09-08 31  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 163  Ottevanger, Bas NED 1998-12-14 20  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 166  Zijl, Melvin van NED 1991-12-10 27  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 167  Wolsink, Jelle NED 1995-11-11 23  Vlasman Cycling Team
DNF 171  Hair, Rem de NED 2000-07-22 18  NWV Groningen
DNF 172  Haan, Sven de NED 1999-11-13 19  NWV Groningen
DNF 173  Immerzeel, Ivar NED 2000-10-06 18  NWV Groningen
DNF 175  Merx, Peter NED 1988-08-08 30  NWV Groningen
DNF 176  Smit, Chiel NED 1998-10-15 20  NWV Groningen
DNF 177  Rijpma, Coen NED 1991-10-06 27  NWV Groningen
DNF 181  Edelenbos, Glenn NED 1987-08-24 31  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 182  Kamp, Wietse NED 1996-08-09 22  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 183  Kempenaar, Arnout NED 1996-04-22 23  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 184  Olde Meierink, Lars NED 1998-02-28 21  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 185  Steffens, Daan NED 1988-01-31 31  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 186  Vliek, Mike NED 2000-07-14 18  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 187  Wantia, Harm NED 1987-10-04 31  OWC Oldenzaal
DNF 192  Plender, Jasper NED 1992-05-11 26  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 194  Scholten, Wiebe NED 1996-12-20 22  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 195  Tellegen, Sven NED 1998-12-11 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 196  Stroet, Rens te NED 1989-09-23 29  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 197  Varweg, Christian NED 1998-07-02 20  Sensa - Kanjers voor Kan..
DNF 201  Blummel, Robin NED 1999-06-10 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 203  Brabander, Nick NED 2000-03-31 19  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 206  Meer, Nick van der NED 1993-07-25 25  VolkerWessels Merckx Cyc..
DNF 211  Arentsen, Arjan NED 1996-07-22 22  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 212  Vierhout, Maarten NED 1994-01-07 25  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 213  Bogerd, Marien NED 1994-03-04 25  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 215  Oldenkamp, Gerben NED 1994-10-03 24  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 216  Tietema, Bas NED 1995-01-29 24  WV De IJsselstreek
DNF 222  Kort, Bram de NED 1991-06-07 27  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 223  Huijbregts, Jesse NED 1999-09-09 19  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 224  Michielsen, Manuel NED 2000-06-07 18  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 225  Spapen, Mauro NED 2000-10-18 18  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 226  Wildeman, Henk NED 1990-01-10 29  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 231  Burnett, Marcus GBR 1998-09-02 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 232  Draper, Nathan GBR 1997-07-11 21  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 233  Hamilton, Ben NZL 1999-01-28 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 235  Quarterman, Charlie GBR 1998-09-06 20  Holdsworth - Zappi
DNF 237  Wright, Paul NZL 1998-02-03 21  Holdsworth - Zappi
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BEAT Cycling Club 13h 45' 10'' 12
2 3  Budding, Martijn 20 4h 34' 51''
3 1  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 34' 53''
7 5  Coolen, Yves 20 4h 35' 26''
2  Roompot - Charles Cycling Team 13h 48' 10'' 28
4 14  Riesebeek, Oscar 23 4h 35' 15''
9 16  Ginneken, Sjoerd van 23 4h 36' 23''
15 13  Reinders, Elmar 23 4h 36' 32''
3  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 13h 54' 15'' 56
14 82  Janssen, Adriaan 20 4h 36' 26''
18 86  Breda, Rick van 25 4h 37' 47''
24 85  Pluimers, Rick 15 4h 40' 02''
4  SEG Racing Academy 13h 54' 57'' 39
5 92  Groves, Kaden 17 4h 35' 26''
8 93  Hoole, Daan 16 4h 36' 21''
26 94  Rasch, Jesper 17 4h 43' 10''
5  Alecto Cycling Team 13h 55' 59'' 56
12 22  Doets, Marco 20 4h 36' 24''
13 23  Hooghiemster, René 29 4h 36' 25''
31 25  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa.. 17 4h 43' 10''
6  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 58' 40'' 80
10 143  Huppertz, Joshua 21 4h 36' 23''
23 147  Weinzheimer, Richard 19 4h 39' 07''
47 144  Kessler, Robert 20 4h 43' 10''
7  Leopard Pro Cycling 13h 59' 29'' 67
17 64  Krieger, Alexander 24 4h 37' 20''
21 67  Spengler, Mario 18 4h 38' 59''
29 65  Pons, Gaëtan 24 4h 43' 10''
8  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 14h 01' 46'' 74
6 33  Richardson, Alexandar 25 4h 35' 26''
32 32  Page, Charles 17 4h 43' 10''
36 35  Tanfield, Charlie 19 4h 43' 10''
9  Metec - TKH Continental Cycl.. 14h 02' 44'' 114
11 74  Krul, Stef 20 4h 36' 24''
50 71  Bootsveld, Jelle 16 4h 43' 10''
53 77  Dalen, Jason van 21 4h 43' 10''
10  VolkerWessels Merckx Cycling.. 14h 05' 10'' 80
19 204  Jong, Timo de 16 4h 38' 50''
27 202  Bosman, Gert-Jan 23 4h 43' 10''
34 207  Wolffenbuttel, Nils 19 4h 43' 10''
11  Tarteletto - Isorex 14h 05' 19'' 95
20 115  Van Den Brande, Julien 21 4h 38' 59''
30 117  Vantomme, Maxime 29 4h 43' 10''
45 111  Stockman, Michiel 19 4h 43' 10''
12  Team Dauner|Akkon 14h 09' 30'' 169
46 123  Heming, Miká 15 4h 43' 10''
61 127  Thurau, Sven 19 4h 43' 10''
62 121  Donders, Jelle 22 4h 43' 10''


© Wijnreder Media