Ronde van Overijssel (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wippert, Wouter  EvoPro Racing 983
3 - - - - -
2  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 960
7 - 2 - - -
3  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 890
- - - - - -
4  Riesebeek, Oscar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 608
- - - - - -
5  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 494
2 1 - - - -
6  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 459
2 - - - - -
7  Gate, Aaron  EvoPro Racing 410
3 1 - 1 - -
8  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 387
1 - - - - 1
9  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 376
- - - - - -
10  Kleijn, Arvid de  Metec - TKH Continental.. 307
2 - 1 - - -
11  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 303
1 - - - - -
12  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 263
2 - - - - -
13  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 224
- - - 1 - -
14  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 216
- - - - 1 -
15  Vermeltfoort, Coen  Alecto Cycling Team 193
- - - - - -
16  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 187
- - - - - -
17  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 180
- - - - - -
18  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 159
1 - - - - -
19  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto - Isorex 146
- - - - - -
20  Pluimers, Rick  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 137
1 - - - - -
21  De Witte, Mathias  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 122
- - - - - -
22  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 118
- - - - - -
23  Doets, Marco  Alecto Cycling Team 113
- - - - - -
24  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 102
- - - - - -
25  Spapen, Mauro  WV De Jonge Renner 100
1 - - - - -
"  Wood, Oliver  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 100
- - - - - -
27  Krul, Stef  Metec - TKH Continental.. 91
- - - - - -
28  Havik, Yoeri  Vlasman Cycling Team 86
- - - - - -
"  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 86
- - - - - -
30  Breda, Rick van  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 83
- - - - - -
31  Van Breussegem, Elias  Tarteletto - Isorex 65
- - - - 1 -
32  Kessler, Robert  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 64
- - - - - -
33  Stockman, Michiel  Tarteletto - Isorex 57
- - - - - -
34  Cant, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 55
- - - - - -
35  Breukelman, Chiel  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 53
- - - - - -
36  Reinders, Elmar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 52
- - - - 1 -
37  Richardson, Alexandar  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 50
1 - - - - -
38  Timmermans, Justin  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 48
- - - - - -
39  Donders, Jelle  Team Dauner|Akkon 46
- - - - - -
40  Coolen, Yves  BEAT Cycling Club 44
- - - - - -
41  Van Den Brande, Julien  Tarteletto - Isorex 42
- - - - - -
42  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth - Zappi 40
- - - - - -
"  Van Dingenen, Jordi  Tarteletto - Isorex 40
- - - - - -
"  Hooghiemster, René  Alecto Cycling Team 40
- - - - - -
"  Livyns, Arjen  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 40
- - - - - -
46  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 39
- - - - - -
47  Meijer, Gijs  Alecto Cycling Team 37
- - - - - -
48  Michielsen, Manuel  WV De Jonge Renner 32
- - - - - -
49  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 29
- - - - - -
50  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa..  Alecto Cycling Team 28
- - - - - -
51  Rose-Davies, Louis  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 22
- - - - - -
52  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Stroet, Rens te  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - - - -
"  Thurau, Sven  Team Dauner|Akkon 20
- - - - - -
"  Bosman, Gert-Jan  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 20
- - - - - -
57  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 17
- - - - - -
58  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 16
- - - - - 1
"  Bakel, Robbie van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 16
- - - - - -
60  Janssen, Adriaan  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 14
- - - - - -
"  Arentsen, Arjan  WV De IJsselstreek 14
- - - - - -
62  Page, Charles  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Johannink, Jelle  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Koster, Adne  Alecto Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
65  Leinau, Louis  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Merx, Peter  NWV Groningen 10
- - - - - -
"  Wacker, Ludvig  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - - - -
68  Schulten, Chiel  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Hamilton, Ben  Holdsworth - Zappi 8
- - - - - -
70  Jong, Timo de  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Kulbe, Lars  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 6
- - - - - -
"  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 6
- - - - - -
"  Schlechter, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
74  Petelin, Jan  Team Differdange - GeBa 3
- - - - - -
"  Bootsveld, Jelle  Metec - TKH Continental.. 3
- - - - - -
76  Seye, Guillaume  BEAT Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
77  Bouwmans, Bryan  WV De Jonge Renner 1
- - - - - -
"  Franz, Toni  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
"  Kockelmann, Raphaël  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
"  Hoeyberghs, Daan  BEAT Cycling Club 1
- - - - - -
"  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
82  Ottevanger, Bas  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Knaup, Tobias  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Hair, Rem de  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Huijbregts, Jesse  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Morsink, Jesse  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wolffenbuttel, Nils  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dörrie, Marc  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Muela, Albert  EvoPro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Tanfield, Charlie  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Bock, Stijn  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. -
- - - - - -
"  Varweg, Christian  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Geßner, Konrad  Leopard Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Heming, Miká  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Lange, Thijs de  Metec - TKH Continental.. -
- - - - - -
"  Muller, Gabriel  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Verboom, Minne  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Lindeman, Adrie  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Wolsink, Jelle  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kort, Bram de  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Plender, Jasper  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wright, Paul  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Vierhout, Maarten  WV De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Bovenhuis, Robert  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Thill, Tom  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Celi, Abe  Alecto Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Evans, Alex  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Oldenkamp, Gerben  WV De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Steigner, Kilian  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Flautt, Oliver  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Lowik, Robin  WV De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Haan, Sven de  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Zijl, Melvin van  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Schweizer, Christoph  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Immerzeel, Ivar  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Smit, Chiel  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Blummel, Robin  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wittenberg, Wim  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Knolle, Jon  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Deruette, Thomas  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Abraham, Daniel  BEAT Cycling Club -
- - - - - -
"  Alafaci, Eugenio  EvoPro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Zhupa, Eugert  EvoPro Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Mamos, Philipp  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Loohuis, Lars  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT -
- - - - - -
"  Brabander, Nick  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tellegen, Sven  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Burg, Joost van der  Vlasman Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Leinau, Joann  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. -
- - - - - -
"  Rijpma, Coen  NWV Groningen -
- - - - - -
"  Wildeman, Henk  WV De Jonge Renner -
- - - - - -
"  Märkl, Lukas  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Scholten, Wiebe  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. -
- - - - - -
"  Weinzheimer, Richard  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Pattyn, Jeroen  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Tietema, Bas  WV De IJsselstreek -
- - - - - -
"  Steffens, Daan  OWC Oldenzaal -
- - - - - -
"  Quarterman, Charlie  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Vaughan, Jacob  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. -
- - - - - -
"  Heider, Christopher  Team Dauner|Akkon -
- - - - - -
"  Kamp, Wietse  OWC Oldenzaal -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Riesebeek, Oscar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 302
- - - - - -
2  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 166
- - - - - -
3  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 150
- - 2 - - -
4  Gate, Aaron  EvoPro Racing 140
1 1 - 1 - -
"  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 140
- - - - - -
6  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 100
1 1 - - - -
7  Kleijn, Arvid de  Metec - TKH Continental.. 80
- - 1 - - -
"  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 80
- - - 1 - -
9  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 70
- - - - - -
10  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 60
- - - - - 1
"  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 60
- - - - - -
12  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 42
- - - - - -
13  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 40
- - - - - -
14  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 32
- - - - - -
"  Krul, Stef  Metec - TKH Continental.. 32
- - - - - -
16  Timmermans, Justin  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 12
- - - - - -
17  Breukelman, Chiel  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8
- - - - - -
18  Janssen, Adriaan  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 6
- - - - - -
19  De Witte, Mathias  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 4
- - - - - -
20  Stockman, Michiel  Tarteletto - Isorex 2
- - - - - -
"  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 106
1 - - - - -
2  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 40
- - - - - -
3  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - 1 - -
"  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 20
- - - - - -
5  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 12
- - - - - -
6  Janssen, Adriaan  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 291
- - - - - -
2  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 226
2 - - - - -
3  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 213
3 - 2 - - -
4  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 203
- - - - - -
5  Wippert, Wouter  EvoPro Racing 195
- - - - - -
6  Gate, Aaron  EvoPro Racing 168
- 1 - 1 - -
7  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 146
- 1 - - - -
8  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 125
1 - - - - -
9  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 95
- - - - - 1
"  Riesebeek, Oscar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 95
- - - - - -
11  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 90
- - - 1 - -
12  De Witte, Mathias  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 60
- - - - - -
13  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 58
- - - - - -
14  Pluimers, Rick  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 52
- - - - - -
"  Stockman, Michiel  Tarteletto - Isorex 52
- - - - - -
"  Doets, Marco  Alecto Cycling Team 52
- - - - - -
17  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 36
- - - - 1 -
18  Kessler, Robert  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 34
- - - - - -
19  Krul, Stef  Metec - TKH Continental.. 33
- - - - - -
20  Wood, Oliver  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Coolen, Yves  BEAT Cycling Club 30
- - - - - -
"  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 30
- - - - - -
23  Donders, Jelle  Team Dauner|Akkon 29
- - - - - -
24  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 22
- - - - - -
25  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 20
- - - - - -
26  Henn, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14
- - - - - 1
"  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
28  Havik, Yoeri  Vlasman Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
29  Wacker, Ludvig  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - - - -
"  Hooghiemster, René  Alecto Cycling Team 10
- - - - - -
31  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto - Isorex 8
- - - - - -
"  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 8
- - - - - -
33  Jong, Timo de  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Janssen, Adriaan  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 6
- - - - - -
"  Rose-Davies, Louis  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 6
- - - - - -
36  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4
- - - - - -
37  Petelin, Jan  Team Differdange - GeBa 3
- - - - - -
"  Bootsveld, Jelle  Metec - TKH Continental.. 3
- - - - - -
39  Franz, Toni  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
"  Hoeyberghs, Daan  BEAT Cycling Club 1
- - - - - -
"  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wippert, Wouter  EvoPro Racing 591
- - - - - -
2  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 415
2 - 2 - - -
3  Kleijn, Arvid de  Metec - TKH Continental.. 227
2 - 1 - - -
4  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 150
1 - - - - 1
"  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 150
1 1 - - - -
"  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 150
- - - - 1 -
7  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto - Isorex 130
- - - - - -
8  Vermeltfoort, Coen  Alecto Cycling Team 123
- - - - - -
9  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 118
- - - - - -
10  Riesebeek, Oscar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 107
- - - - - -
11  Spapen, Mauro  WV De Jonge Renner 100
1 - - - - -
"  Gate, Aaron  EvoPro Racing 100
1 1 - 1 - -
13  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 83
- - - - - -
14  Van Breussegem, Elias  Tarteletto - Isorex 65
- - - - 1 -
15  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 60
- - - - - -
"  Doets, Marco  Alecto Cycling Team 60
- - - - - -
17  Havik, Yoeri  Vlasman Cycling Team 52
- - - - - -
18  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 50
- - - - - -
19  Breukelman, Chiel  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 45
- - - - - -
20  Meijer, Gijs  Alecto Cycling Team 37
- - - - - -
21  Cant, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 35
- - - - - -
22  Kessler, Robert  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 30
- - - - - -
23  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 26
- - - - - -
"  Krul, Stef  Metec - TKH Continental.. 26
- - - - - -
25  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - 1 - -
"  Thurau, Sven  Team Dauner|Akkon 20
- - - - - -
"  Wood, Oliver  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Meer, Nick van der  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 20
- - - - - -
29  Timmermans, Justin  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Rose-Davies, Louis  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 16
- - - - - -
31  Arentsen, Arjan  WV De IJsselstreek 14
- - - - - -
"  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 14
- - - - - -
33  Johannink, Jelle  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 12
- - - - - -
34  Donders, Jelle  Team Dauner|Akkon 10
- - - - - -
"  Merx, Peter  NWV Groningen 10
- - - - - -
36  Schulten, Chiel  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 8
- - - - - -
"  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa..  Alecto Cycling Team 8
- - - - - -
39  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4
- - - - - -
"  Kulbe, Lars  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 4
- - - - - -
41  Veekens, Mel van der  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 2
- - - - - -
"  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 2
- - - - - -
43  Bouwmans, Bryan  WV De Jonge Renner 1
- - - - - -
"  De Witte, Mathias  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 130
- - 2 - - -
2  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 110
- - - - - -
3  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 78
- - - - - -
4  Wood, Oliver  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 50
- - - - - -
5  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 48
- - - - - 1
6  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 40
- - - - - -
7  Michielsen, Manuel  WV De Jonge Renner 32
- - - - - -
8  Burke, Jack  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- - - - - -
9  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 20
- - - - - -
10  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 14
- - - - - -
11  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
12  Pluimers, Rick  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 10
- - - - - -
"  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 10
- - - 1 - -
14  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 8
- 1 - - - -
15  Oostra, Folkert  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 6
- - - - - -
16  Kulbe, Lars  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 2
- - - - - -
"  Gate, Aaron  EvoPro Racing 2
- 1 - 1 - -
18  Kockelmann, Raphaël  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Krieger, Alexander  Leopard Pro Cycling 211
- - - - - -
2  Wippert, Wouter  EvoPro Racing 197
1 - - - - -
3  Ginneken, Sjoerd van  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 131
- - - - - -
4  Gerts, Floris  Tarteletto - Isorex 127
- - - - - -
5  Riesebeek, Oscar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 104
- - - - - -
6  Havik, Piotr  BEAT Cycling Club 101
1 - - - - -
7  Bugter, Luuc  BEAT Cycling Club 90
- 1 - - - -
8  Breda, Rick van  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 83
- - - - - -
9  Pluimers, Rick  Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 75
1 - - - - -
10  Vermeltfoort, Coen  Alecto Cycling Team 70
- - - - - -
11  Dalen, Jason van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 68
- - - - - -
"  Budding, Martijn  BEAT Cycling Club 68
- - - - - -
13  Huppertz, Joshua  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 60
- - - - - -
14  De Witte, Mathias  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 57
- - - - - -
15  Reinders, Elmar  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 52
- - - - 1 -
"  Groves, Kaden  SEG Racing Academy 52
- - 2 - - -
17  Richardson, Alexandar  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 50
1 - - - - -
18  Van Den Brande, Julien  Tarteletto - Isorex 42
- - - - - -
19  Van Dingenen, Jordi  Tarteletto - Isorex 40
- - - - - -
"  Livyns, Arjen  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Draper, Nathan  Holdsworth - Zappi 40
- - - - - -
22  Eekhoff, Nils  Development Team Sunweb 34
- - - - - 1
23  Heiderscheid, Colin  Leopard Pro Cycling 30
- - - - - -
"  Van Staeyen, Michael  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 30
- - - - 1 -
"  Hooghiemster, René  Alecto Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
26  Rasch, Jesper  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
27  Havik, Yoeri  Vlasman Cycling Team 22
- - - - - -
28  Stroet, Rens te  Sensa - Kanjers voor Ka.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Bosman, Gert-Jan  VolkerWessels Merckx Cy.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Sintmaartensdijk, Daa..  Alecto Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Cant, Jelle  Tarteletto - Isorex 20
- - - - - -
"  Timmermans, Justin  Roompot - Charles Cycli.. 20
- - - - - -
33  Bakel, Robbie van  Metec - TKH Continental.. 16
- - - - - -
34  Coolen, Yves  BEAT Cycling Club 14
- - - - - -
35  Page, Charles  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Ho.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Koster, Adne  Alecto Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
37  Leinau, Louis  Team Sauerland NRW p/b .. 10
- - - - - -
38  Vantomme, Maxime  Tarteletto - Isorex 8
- - - - - -
"  Hamilton, Ben  Holdsworth - Zappi 8
- - - - - -
40  Donders, Jelle  Team Dauner|Akkon 7
- - - - - -
41  Schlechter, Pit  Leopard Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
42  Vervloesem, Xandres  Development Team Sunweb 4
- - - 1 - -
43  Pons, Gaëtan  Leopard Pro Cycling 3
- - - - - -
"  Hoole, Daan  SEG Racing Academy 3
- - - - - -
"  Stockman, Michiel  Tarteletto - Isorex 3
- - - - - -
46  Seye, Guillaume  BEAT Cycling Club 2
- - - - - -
47  Spengler, Mario  Leopard Pro Cycling 1
- - - - - -
"  Doets, Marco  Alecto Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media

a