Royal Bernard Drôme Classic (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 87  Bagioli, Andrea ITA 1999-03-23 21  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 23' 18''
2 73  Impey, Daryl RSA 1984-12-06 36  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
3 85  Honoré, Mikkel DEN 1997-01-21 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
4 113  Simon, Julien FRA 1985-10-04 35  Total Direct Energie 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
5 1  Clarke, Simon AUS 1986-07-18 34  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
6 15  Godon, Dorian FRA 1996-05-25 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
7 134  Grmaye, Biniam ERI 2000-04-02 20  Delko 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
8 124  Gautier, Cyril FRA 1987-09-26 33  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
9 141  Barguil, Warren FRA 1991-10-28 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
10 171  Vakoč, Petr CZE 1992-07-11 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
11 16  Venturini, Clément FRA 1993-10-16 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
12 46  Rota, Lorenzo ITA 1995-05-23 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
13 11  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. FRA 1996-02-27 25  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
14 34  Geschke, Simon GER 1986-03-13 34  Cofidis 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
15 41  Bakelants, Jan BEL 1986-02-14 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
16 64  Simmons, Quinn USA 2001-05-08 19  Trek - Segafredo 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
17 82  Serry, Pieter BEL 1988-11-21 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
18 31  Martin, Guillaume FRA 1993-06-09 27  Cofidis 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
19 95  Vlasov, Aleksandr RUS 1996-04-23 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
20 21  Gaudu, David FRA 1996-10-10 24  Groupama - FDJ 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
21 44  Eiking, Odd NOR 1994-12-28 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
22 17  Peters, Nans FRA 1994-03-12 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
23 136  Berthet, Clément FRA 1997-08-02 23  Delko 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
24 137  Díaz, José ESP 1995-01-18 26  Delko 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
25 161  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
26 143  Delaplace, Anthony FRA 1989-09-11 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
27 54  Carr, Simon GBR 1998-08-29 22  EF Education - Nippo 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
28 35  Herrada, Jesús ESP 1990-07-26 30  Cofidis 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
29 155  Vanendert, Jelle BEL 1985-02-19 36  Bingoal - WB 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
30 93  Izagirre, Ion ESP 1989-02-04 32  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
31 12  Champoussin, Clément FRA 1998-05-29 22  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
32 2  Aru, Fabio ITA 1990-07-03 30  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
33 65  Conci, Nicola ITA 1997-01-05 24  Trek - Segafredo 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
34 86  Knox, James GBR 1995-11-04 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
35 72  De Marchi, Alessandro ITA 1986-05-19 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 23' 29'' + 00' 11''
36 91  Fuglsang, Jakob DEN 1985-03-22 35  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 23' 35'' + 00' 17''
37 84  Devenyns, Dries BEL 1983-07-22 37  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 23' 40'' + 00' 22''
38 173  Vervaeke, Louis BEL 1993-10-06 27  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 24' 13'' + 00' 55''
39 142  Bouet, Maxime FRA 1986-11-03 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 24' 24'' + 01' 06''
40 117  Vuillermoz, Alexis FRA 1988-06-01 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 24' 37'' + 01' 19''
41 13  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 24' 37'' + 01' 19''
42 92  Fraile, Omar ESP 1990-07-17 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 24' 37'' + 01' 19''
43 55  Carthy, Hugh GBR 1994-07-09 26  EF Education - Nippo 4h 24' 37'' + 01' 19''
44 81  Cavagna, Rémi FRA 1995-08-10 25  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 25' 58'' + 02' 40''
45 61  Mosca, Jacopo ITA 1993-08-29 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 26' 04'' + 02' 46''
46 4  Frankiny, Kilian SUI 1994-01-26 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 27' 10'' + 03' 52''
47 122  Ferasse, Thibault FRA 1994-09-12 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 27' 13'' + 03' 55''
48 176  Tulett, Ben GBR 2001-08-26 19  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
49 101  Costa, Rui POR 1986-10-05 34  UAE Team Emirates 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
50 153  Molly, Kenny BEL 1996-12-24 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
51 167  Murguialday, Jokin ESP 2000-03-19 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
52 157  Wirtgen, Luc LUX 1998-07-07 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
53 183  De Witte, Mathias BEL 1993-03-29 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
54 14  Gastauer, Ben LUX 1987-11-14 33  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
55 121  Réza, Kévin FRA 1988-05-18 32  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
56 144  Bouhanni, Nacer FRA 1990-07-25 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
57 45  Lammertink, Maurits NED 1990-08-31 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
58 96  Pronskiy, Vadim KAZ 1998-06-04 22  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
59 97  Rodríguez, Óscar ESP 1995-05-06 25  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
60 193  Charrin, Aloïs FRA 2000-09-08 20  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
61 205  Paillot, Yoann FRA 1991-05-28 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
62 52  Cort, Magnus DEN 1993-01-16 28  EF Education - Nippo 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
63 115  Doubey, Fabien FRA 1993-10-21 27  Total Direct Energie 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
64 76  Hagen, Carl Fredrik NOR 1991-09-26 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
65 24  Guglielmi, Simon FRA 1997-07-01 23  Groupama - FDJ 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
66 36  Lafay, Victor FRA 1996-01-17 25  Cofidis 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
67 94  Houle, Hugo CAN 1990-09-27 30  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
68 151  Huys, Laurens BEL 1998-09-24 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
69 37  Périchon, Pierre-Luc FRA 1987-01-04 34  Cofidis 4h 27' 47'' + 04' 29''
70 174  Janssens, Jimmy BEL 1989-05-30 31  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 28' 23'' + 05' 05''
71 77  Piccoli, James CAN 1991-09-05 29  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 28' 53'' + 05' 35''
72 172  Bayer, Tobias AUT 1999-11-17 21  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
73 186  Leveau, Jérémy FRA 1992-04-17 28  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
74 5  Power, Robert AUS 1995-05-11 25  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
75 32  Barceló, Fernando ESP 1996-01-06 25  Cofidis 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
76 75  Cataford, Alex CAN 1993-09-01 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
77 197  Voisard, Yannis SUI 1998-07-26 22  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
78 103  Covi, Alessandro ITA 1998-09-28 22  UAE Team Emirates 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
79 187  Kowalski, Dylan FRA 1994-01-26 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
80 145  Guernalec, Thibault FRA 1997-07-31 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
81 152  Mertz, Rémy BEL 1995-07-17 25  Bingoal - WB 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
82 165  Irisarri, Jon ESP 1995-11-09 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
83 56  El Fares, Julien FRA 1985-06-01 35  EF Education - Nippo 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
84 146  Pichon, Laurent FRA 1986-07-19 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
85 42  Bellicaud, Jérémy FRA 1998-06-08 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
86 6  Schmid, Mauro SUI 1999-12-04 21  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
87 127  Cam, Maxime FRA 1992-07-09 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
88 147  Ledanois, Kévin FRA 1993-07-13 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
89 132  Delettre, Alexandre FRA 1997-10-25 23  Delko 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
90 33  Champion, Thomas FRA 1999-09-08 21  Cofidis 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
91 63  Ries, Michel LUX 1998-03-11 22  Trek - Segafredo 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
92 66  Kamp, Alexander DEN 1993-12-14 27  Trek - Segafredo 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
93 112  Cabot, Jérémy FRA 1991-07-24 29  Total Direct Energie 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
94 26  Berg, Lars van den NED 1998-07-07 22  Groupama - FDJ 4h 30' 31'' + 07' 13''
95 156  Venner, Quentin BEL 1998-06-15 22  Bingoal - WB 4h 30' 50'' + 07' 32''
96 83  Černý, Josef CZE 1993-05-11 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 33' 56'' + 10' 38''
97 125  Hivert, Jonathan FRA 1985-03-23 35  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 34' 19'' + 11' 01''
98 107  Riabushenko, Aleksandr BLR 1995-10-12 25  UAE Team Emirates 4h 34' 41'' + 11' 23''
99 23  Armirail, Bruno FRA 1994-04-11 26  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
100 62  Bernard, Julien FRA 1992-03-17 28  Trek - Segafredo 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
101 114  Geniez, Alexandre FRA 1988-04-16 32  Total Direct Energie 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
102 163  Barrenetxea, Jon ESP 2000-04-20 20  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
103 196  Müller, Reto SUI 1998-02-05 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
104 126  Bagioli, Nicola ITA 1995-02-19 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
105 184  Leroux, Samuel FRA 1994-11-27 26  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
106 154  Paaschens, Mathijs NED 1996-03-18 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
107 25  Reichenbach, Sébastien SUI 1989-05-28 31  Groupama - FDJ 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
108 135  Fernández, Delio ESP 1986-02-17 35  Delko 4h 35' 00'' + 11' 42''
109 27  Konovalovas, Ignatas LTU 1985-12-08 35  Groupama - FDJ 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
110 194  Lüscher, Damien SUI 1997-08-16 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
111 191  Reutimann, Matthias SUI 1994-11-15 26  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
112 192  Balfour, Stuart GBR 1997-05-13 23  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
113 177  Sbaragli, Kristian ITA 1990-05-08 30  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
114 204  Maldonado, Anthony FRA 1991-04-09 29  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
115 22  Seigle, Romain FRA 1994-10-11 26  Groupama - FDJ 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
116 185  Urruty, Maxime FRA 1993-05-21 27  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille .. 4h 36' 45'' + 13' 27''
117 104  Oliveira, Ivo POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 39' 33'' + 16' 15''
118 116  Ourselin, Paul FRA 1994-04-13 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
119 133  De Rossi, Lucas FRA 1995-08-16 25  Delko 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
120 74  Cimolai, Davide ITA 1989-08-13 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
121 195  Thièry, Cyrille SUI 1990-09-27 30  Swiss Racing Academy 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
122 203  Louvet, Louis FRA 1997-07-12 23  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
123 43  Delacroix, Théo FRA 1999-02-21 22  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
124 105  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
125 111  Bonifazio, Leonardo ITA 1991-03-20 29  Total Direct Energie 4h 40' 25'' + 17' 07''
DNF 3  Brown, Connor NZL 1998-08-06 22  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 7  Vacek, Karel CZE 2000-09-09 20  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 51  Bettiol, Alberto ITA 1993-10-29 27  EF Education - Nippo
53  Beppu, Fumiyuki JPN 1983-04-10 37  EF Education - Nippo
57  Nakane, Hideto JPN 1990-05-02 30  EF Education - Nippo
DNF 67  Nibali, Antonio ITA 1992-09-23 28  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 71  Niv, Guy ISR 1994-03-08 26  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 102  Conti, Valério ITA 1993-03-30 27  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 106  Muñoz, Cristian COL 1996-03-20 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 123  Bonnamour, Franck FRA 1995-06-20 25  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 131  Fedeli, Alessandro ITA 1996-03-02 24  Delko
DNF 162  Aular, Orluis VEN 1996-11-05 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 164  Cuadros, Álvaro ESP 1995-04-12 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 166  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 175  Walsleben, Philipp GER 1987-11-19 33  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 181  Antomarchi, Julien FRA 1984-05-16 36  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 182  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 25  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille ..
DNF 201  Tesson, Jason FRA 1998-01-09 23  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 202  Hurel, Tony FRA 1987-11-01 33  St Michel - Auber 93
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 13h 10' 16'' 21
1 87  Bagioli, Andrea 16 4h 23' 18''
3 85  Honoré, Mikkel 18 4h 23' 29''
17 82  Serry, Pieter 27 4h 23' 29''
2  Ag2r Citroën Team 13h 10' 27'' 30
6 15  Godon, Dorian 19 4h 23' 29''
11 16  Venturini, Clément 22 4h 23' 29''
13 11  Paret-Peintre, Auréli.. 19 4h 23' 29''
3  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 10' 27'' 48
12 46  Rota, Lorenzo 20 4h 23' 29''
15 41  Bakelants, Jan 29 4h 23' 29''
21 44  Eiking, Odd 21 4h 23' 29''
4  Delko 13h 10' 27'' 54
7 134  Grmaye, Biniam 15 4h 23' 29''
23 136  Berthet, Clément 18 4h 23' 29''
24 137  Díaz, José 21 4h 23' 29''
5  Cofidis 13h 10' 27'' 60
14 34  Geschke, Simon 29 4h 23' 29''
18 31  Martin, Guillaume 22 4h 23' 29''
28 35  Herrada, Jesús 25 4h 23' 29''
6  Astana - Premier Tech 13h 10' 33'' 85
19 95  Vlasov, Aleksandr 19 4h 23' 29''
30 93  Izagirre, Ion 26 4h 23' 29''
36 91  Fuglsang, Jakob 30 4h 23' 35''
7  Team Arkéa - Samsic 13h 11' 22'' 74
9 141  Barguil, Warren 24 4h 23' 29''
26 143  Delaplace, Anthony 26 4h 23' 29''
39 142  Bouet, Maxime 29 4h 24' 24''
8  Trek - Segafredo 13h 13' 02'' 94
16 64  Simmons, Quinn 14 4h 23' 29''
33 65  Conci, Nicola 19 4h 23' 29''
45 61  Mosca, Jacopo 22 4h 26' 04''
9  Team Qhubeka Assos 13h 14' 08'' 83
5 1  Clarke, Simon 29 4h 23' 29''
32 2  Aru, Fabio 25 4h 23' 29''
46 4  Frankiny, Kilian 21 4h 27' 10''
10  Israel Start-Up Nation 13h 14' 45'' 101
2 73  Impey, Daryl 31 4h 23' 29''
35 72  De Marchi, Alessandro 29 4h 23' 29''
64 76  Hagen, Carl Fredrik 24 4h 27' 47''
11  Alpecin - Fenix 13h 15' 29'' 96
10 171  Vakoč, Petr 23 4h 23' 29''
38 173  Vervaeke, Louis 22 4h 24' 13''
48 176  Tulett, Ben 14 4h 27' 47''
12  Total Direct Energie 13h 15' 53'' 107
4 113  Simon, Julien 30 4h 23' 29''
40 117  Vuillermoz, Alexis 27 4h 24' 37''
63 115  Doubey, Fabien 22 4h 27' 47''
13  EF Education - Nippo 13h 15' 53'' 132
27 54  Carr, Simon 17 4h 23' 29''
43 55  Carthy, Hugh 21 4h 24' 37''
62 52  Cort, Magnus 23 4h 27' 47''
14  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 13h 18' 29'' 110
8 124  Gautier, Cyril 28 4h 23' 29''
47 122  Ferasse, Thibault 21 4h 27' 13''
55 121  Réza, Kévin 27 4h 27' 47''
15  Bingoal - WB 13h 19' 03'' 131
29 155  Vanendert, Jelle 30 4h 23' 29''
50 153  Molly, Kenny 19 4h 27' 47''
52 157  Wirtgen, Luc 17 4h 27' 47''
16  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 13h 21' 47'' 158
25 161  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 23' 29''
51 167  Murguialday, Jokin 15 4h 27' 47''
82 165  Irisarri, Jon 20 4h 30' 31''
17  Groupama - FDJ 13h 21' 47'' 179
20 21  Gaudu, David 19 4h 23' 29''
65 24  Guglielmi, Simon 18 4h 27' 47''
94 26  Berg, Lars van den 17 4h 30' 31''
18  Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métr.. 13h 28' 49'' 205
53 183  De Witte, Mathias 22 4h 27' 47''
73 186  Leveau, Jérémy 23 4h 30' 31''
79 187  Kowalski, Dylan 21 4h 30' 31''
19  UAE Team Emirates 13h 32' 59'' 225
49 101  Costa, Rui 29 4h 27' 47''
78 103  Covi, Alessandro 17 4h 30' 31''
98 107  Riabushenko, Aleksandr 20 4h 34' 41''
20  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 33' 18'' 240
60 193  Charrin, Aloïs 15 4h 27' 47''
77 197  Voisard, Yannis 17 4h 30' 31''
103 196  Müller, Reto 17 4h 35' 00''
21  St Michel - Auber 93 13h 44' 57'' 297
61 205  Paillot, Yoann 24 4h 27' 47''
114 204  Maldonado, Anthony 24 4h 36' 45''
122 203  Louvet, Louis 18 4h 40' 25''


© Wijnreder Media