Nairne - Stirling (109.1 km)

Route

 18 January 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Nairne
 Finish  Stirling
 Distance  109.1 km  (67.8 mi)
 Speed  38.221 km/h  (23.749 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Winder, Ruth (TFS) 9h 12' 26''
 Kirchmann, Leah (SUN) 110 points
 Lippert, Liane (SUN) 19 points
 Lippert, Liane (SUN) 9h 12' 33''
 Team Sunweb 27h 38' 57''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 35  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 2h 51' 16'' - 10'' 1 5 5 -
2 14  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 1 1
3 61  Stephens, Lauren 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 7 23 - -
4 152  Mullens, Peta 31  Roxsolt Attaquer + 00' 00'' 6 9 - -
5 81  Hosking, Chloe 29  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
6 43  Chursina, Anastasia 24  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 12 10 - -
7 23  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 10 15 4 3
8 52  Gillow, Shara 32  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 9 18 13 -
9 131  Neylan, Rachel 37  UniSA-Australia + 00' 00'' 11 13 - -
10 1  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 00'' 3 8 3 -
11 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally Cycling + 00' 00'' 18 43 - -
12 12  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 5 1 - -
13 45  Pintar, Urša 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 00'' 21 49 7 -
14 105  Merrick, Jenna 19  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 00'' 15 51 - 5
15 75  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 13 27 - -
16 63  Gigante, Sarah 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 00' 00'' 22 34 9 8
17 73  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - 6
18 13  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 00'' 8 11 - 2
19 142  Stannard, Elizabeth 22  Specialized Women's Racing + 00' 00'' 24 - - 10
20 96  Ramirez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 19 - - 7
21 133  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 21  UniSA-Australia + 00' 00'' 14 19 - 4
22 25  Pratt, Jessica 22  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 00'' 23 - - 9
23 95  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC + 00' 00'' 16 42 - -
24 145  Heather, Taryn 37  Specialized Women's Racing + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
25 34  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 11'' 26 32 14 -
26 55  Kitchen, Lauren 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 13'' 27 14 - -
27 153  Herfoss xxx, Emily 25  Roxsolt Attaquer + 00' 13'' 28 37 - -
28 124  Buchanan, Rushlee 31  New Zealand + 00' 18'' 29 - - -
29 143  Gunning, Jaime 21  Specialized Women's Racing + 00' 20'' 25 28 12 11
30 114  Hájková, Markéta 19  BePink + 00' 22'' 35 - - 12
31 54  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 31'' 36 - - -
32 5  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 00' 42'' 30 44 10 -
33 15  Henderson, Anna 21  Team Sunweb + 00' 55'' 37 6 - 13
34 84  Ganzar, Leigh Ann 30  Rally Cycling + 00' 55'' 38 - - -
35 64  Crooks, Jenelle 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 01' 58'' 31 29 - -
36 151  Barrow, Justine 40  Roxsolt Attaquer + 03' 20'' 71 - 11 -
37 21  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing + 03' 32'' 40 17 - -
38 51  Chapman, Brodie 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 03' 49'' 33 24 - -
39 6  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott + 03' 49'' 32 25 8 -
40 42  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 03' 59'' 34 39 - -
41 156  Wright, Madeline 34  Roxsolt Attaquer + 06' 23'' 45 - - -
42 154  Wilson, Bree 32  Roxsolt Attaquer + 06' 23'' 39 - 6 -
43 2  Elvin, Gracie 31  Mitchelton-Scott + 06' 23'' 44 7 - -
44 93  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC + 07' 17'' 46 - - -
45 22  Erath, Tanja 30  Canyon // Sram Racing + 10' 10'' 47 41 - -
46 24  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 10' 10'' 43 - - 14
47 141  Raynolds, Matilda 32  Specialized Women's Racing + 10' 10'' 41 22 - -
48 112  Zanardi, Silvia 19  BePink + 10' 10'' 49 35 - 16
49 144  Bloor, Ella 24  Specialized Women's Racing + 10' 10'' 50 45 - -
50 83  Franz, Heidi 25  Rally Cycling + 10' 10'' 51 38 - -
51 65  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 10' 10'' 42 16 - -
52 132  Edwards, Sophie 19  UniSA-Australia + 10' 10'' 74 - - 22
53 46  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 10' 10'' 57 40 - -
54 53  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 10' 10'' 48 20 - 15
55 134  Frain, Nicole 27  UniSA-Australia + 10' 10'' 54 - - -
56 36  Worrack, Trixi 38  Trek-Segafredo + 10' 26'' 53 30 - -
57 32  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo + 10' 26'' 58 21 - -
58 31  Henttala, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo + 10' 26'' 52 4 - -
59 126  Wollaston, Ally 19  New Zealand + 13' 43'' 73 - - 21
60 123  Shields, Nicole 20  New Zealand + 13' 43'' 56 - - 17
61 125  Hodges, Jessie 23  New Zealand + 13' 43'' 55 - - -
62 66  Kessler, Nina 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 14' 25'' 60 12 - -
63 26  Ryan, Alexis 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 14' 25'' 59 31 - -
64 122  Sheath, Racquel 25  New Zealand + 14' 25'' 63 - - -
65 41  Boogaard, Maaike 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 14' 25'' 64 - - 18
66 74  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team + 14' 25'' 76 53 - -
67 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 14' 25'' 66 - - 19
68 94  Morales, Jennifer 22  Agolico BMC + 14' 25'' 83 - - 23
69 113  Frapporti, Simona 31  BePink + 14' 25'' 61 26 - -
70 71  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team + 14' 25'' 78 - - -
71 91  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Agolico BMC + 14' 25'' 62 - - -
72 111  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink + 14' 25'' 77 - - -
73 106  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 14' 25'' 84 33 - -
74 4  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 14' 25'' 68 46 - -
75 136  Talbot, Josie 23  UniSA-Australia + 14' 25'' 75 50 - -
76 72  Pattaro, Francesca 24  Astana Women's Team + 14' 25'' 80 - - -
77 11  Georgi, Pfeiffer 19  Team Sunweb + 14' 25'' 69 47 - 20
78 101  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 14' 25'' 65 - - -
79 104  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 14' 25'' 79 - 2 -
80 3  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott + 14' 25'' 67 52 - -
81 135  Whitehouse, Georgia 28  UniSA-Australia + 14' 25'' 72 48 - -
82 62  Clevenger, Erica 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. + 14' 25'' 82 - - -
83 85  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally Cycling + 14' 25'' 81 36 - -
84 16  Soek, Julia 29  Team Sunweb + 14' 25'' 70 - - -
DNF 115  Neck, Melissa van van 28  BePink
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Sunweb 8h 33' 48'' 32 1
2 14  Lippert, Liane 22 2h 51' 16''
12 12  Kirchmann, Leah 29 2h 51' 16''
18 13  Labous, Juliette 21 2h 51' 16''
2  Specialized Women's Racing 8h 34' 08'' 72 2
19 142  Stannard, Elizabeth 22 2h 51' 16''
24 145  Heather, Taryn 37 2h 51' 16''
29 143  Gunning, Jaime 21 2h 51' 36''
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 8h 34' 32'' 65 3
8 52  Gillow, Shara 32 2h 51' 16''
26 55  Kitchen, Lauren 29 2h 51' 29''
31 54  Guilman, Victorie 23 2h 51' 47''
4  Rally Cycling 8h 34' 43'' 50 9
5 81  Hosking, Chloe 29 2h 51' 16''
11 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30 2h 51' 16''
34 84  Ganzar, Leigh Ann 30 2h 52' 11''
5  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 8h 35' 46'' 54 4
3 61  Stephens, Lauren 33 2h 51' 16''
16 63  Gigante, Sarah 19 2h 51' 16''
35 64  Crooks, Jenelle 25 2h 53' 14''
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 37' 20'' 66 6
7 23  Harris, Ella 21 2h 51' 16''
22 25  Pratt, Jessica 22 2h 51' 16''
37 21  Cromwell, Tiffany 31 2h 54' 48''
7  Roxsolt Attaquer 8h 37' 21'' 67 5
4 152  Mullens, Peta 31 2h 51' 16''
27 153  Herfoss xxx, Emily 25 2h 51' 29''
36 151  Barrow, Justine 40 2h 54' 36''
8  Alé BTC Ljubljana 8h 37' 47'' 59 8
6 43  Chursina, Anastasia 24 2h 51' 16''
13 45  Pintar, Urša 34 2h 51' 16''
40 42  Guderzo, Tatiana 35 2h 55' 15''
9  Mitchelton-Scott 8h 38' 19'' 81 7
10 1  Spratt, Amanda 32 2h 51' 16''
32 5  Kennedy, Lucy 31 2h 51' 58''
39 6  Brown, Grace 27 2h 55' 05''
10  Agolico BMC 8h 41' 05'' 87 10
20 96  Ramirez, Andrea 20 2h 51' 16''
23 95  Prieto, Marcela 27 2h 51' 16''
44 93  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28 2h 58' 33''
11  UniSA-Australia 8h 43' 58'' 82 11
9 131  Neylan, Rachel 37 2h 51' 16''
21 133  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 21 2h 51' 16''
52 132  Edwards, Sophie 19 3h 01' 26''
12  Trek-Segafredo 8h 44' 25'' 82 12
1 35  Winder, Ruth 26 2h 51' 16''
25 34  Wiles, Tayler 30 2h 51' 27''
56 36  Worrack, Trixi 38 3h 01' 42''
13  Astana Women's Team 8h 48' 13'' 98 13
15 75  Sierra, Arlenis 27 2h 51' 16''
17 73  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 51' 16''
66 74  Salazar, Yarely 23 3h 05' 41''
14  BePink 8h 58' 45'' 147 15
30 114  Hájková, Markéta 19 2h 51' 38''
48 112  Zanardi, Silvia 19 3h 01' 26''
69 113  Frapporti, Simona 31 3h 05' 41''
15  New Zealand 9h 01' 32'' 147 14
28 124  Buchanan, Rushlee 31 2h 51' 34''
59 126  Wollaston, Ally 19 3h 04' 59''
60 123  Shields, Nicole 20 3h 04' 59''
16  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 02' 38'' 165 16
14 105  Merrick, Jenna 19 2h 51' 16''
73 106  Hanselmann, Nicole 28 3h 05' 41''
78 101  Docx, Mieke 23 3h 05' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 35  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 9h 12' 26'' + 1
2 14  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 9h 12' 33'' + 00' 07'' + 1
3 1  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 12' 33'' + 00' 07'' - 2
4 81  Hosking, Chloe 29  Rally Cycling 9h 12' 56'' + 00' 30'' + 1
5 12  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 9h 12' 59'' + 00' 33'' + 2
6 152  Mullens, Peta 31  Roxsolt Attaquer 9h 13' 00'' + 00' 34'' + 2
7 61  Stephens, Lauren 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 13' 00'' + 00' 34'' + 6
8 13  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb 9h 13' 02'' + 00' 36'' + 1
9 52  Gillow, Shara 32  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 13' 03'' + 00' 37'' + 1
10 23  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 13' 03'' + 00' 37'' + 1
11 131  Neylan, Rachel 37  UniSA-Australia 9h 13' 03'' + 00' 37'' + 1
12 43  Chursina, Anastasia 24  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 13' 04'' + 00' 38'' + 2
13 75  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 5
14 133  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 21  UniSA-Australia 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 5
15 105  Merrick, Jenna 19  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 6
16 95  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 6
17 73  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 8
18 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally Cycling 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 10
19 96  Ramirez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 8
20 145  Heather, Taryn 37  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 6
21 45  Pintar, Urša 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 10
22 63  Gigante, Sarah 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 11
23 25  Pratt, Jessica 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 9
24 142  Stannard, Elizabeth 22  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 43'' + 13
25 143  Gunning, Jaime 21  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 13' 18'' + 00' 52'' - 19
26 34  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 9h 13' 20'' + 00' 54'' - 3
27 55  Kitchen, Lauren 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 13' 22'' + 00' 56'' - 7
28 153  Herfoss xxx, Emily 25  Roxsolt Attaquer 9h 13' 22'' + 00' 56'' + 8
29 124  Buchanan, Rushlee 31  New Zealand 9h 13' 27'' + 01' 01'' + 5
30 5  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 13' 46'' + 01' 20'' - 15
31 64  Crooks, Jenelle 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 15' 07'' + 02' 41'' + 4
32 6  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 16' 36'' + 04' 10'' - 28
33 51  Chapman, Brodie 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 16' 55'' + 04' 29'' - 16
34 42  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 17' 08'' + 04' 42'' - 10
35 114  Hájková, Markéta 19  BePink 9h 17' 55'' + 05' 29'' + 16
36 54  Guilman, Victorie 23  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 18' 04'' + 05' 38'' + 19
37 15  Henderson, Anna 21  Team Sunweb 9h 18' 25'' + 05' 59'' + 17
38 84  Ganzar, Leigh Ann 30  Rally Cycling 9h 18' 28'' + 06' 02'' + 28
39 154  Wilson, Bree 32  Roxsolt Attaquer 9h 19' 32'' + 07' 06'' - 1
40 21  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 21' 03'' + 08' 37'' + 25
41 141  Raynolds, Matilda 32  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 23' 15'' + 10' 49'' - 25
42 65  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 23' 19'' + 10' 53'' - 13
43 24  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 23' 19'' + 10' 53'' - 13
44 2  Elvin, Gracie 31  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 23' 53'' + 11' 27'' - 4
45 156  Wright, Madeline 34  Roxsolt Attaquer 9h 23' 56'' + 11' 30'' + 17
46 93  Gutiérrez, Ariadna 28  Agolico BMC 9h 24' 50'' + 12' 24'' + 15
47 22  Erath, Tanja 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 27' 41'' + 15' 15'' - 5
48 53  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 27' 42'' + 15' 16'' + 4
49 112  Zanardi, Silvia 19  BePink 9h 27' 43'' + 15' 17'' - 4
50 144  Bloor, Ella 24  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 27' 43'' + 15' 17'' + 9
51 83  Franz, Heidi 25  Rally Cycling 9h 27' 43'' + 15' 17'' + 13
52 31  Henttala, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo 9h 27' 51'' + 15' 25'' - 13
53 36  Worrack, Trixi 38  Trek-Segafredo 9h 27' 59'' + 15' 33'' + 10
54 134  Frain, Nicole 27  UniSA-Australia 9h 29' 50'' + 17' 24'' + 14
55 125  Hodges, Jessie 23  New Zealand 9h 31' 14'' + 18' 48'' - 12
56 123  Shields, Nicole 20  New Zealand 9h 31' 16'' + 18' 50'' + 2
57 46  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 31' 27'' + 19' 01'' + 13
58 32  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 9h 31' 28'' + 19' 02'' + 11
59 26  Ryan, Alexis 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 31' 56'' + 19' 30'' - 18
60 66  Kessler, Nina 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 31' 56'' + 19' 30'' - 16
61 113  Frapporti, Simona 31  BePink 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 15
62 91  Ahumada, Denisse 26  Agolico BMC 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 14
63 122  Sheath, Racquel 25  New Zealand 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 13
64 41  Boogaard, Maaike 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 15
65 101  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 18
66 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 10
67 3  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 14
68 4  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 11
69 11  Georgi, Pfeiffer 19  Team Sunweb 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 9
70 16  Soek, Julia 29  Team Sunweb 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 32'' - 3
71 151  Barrow, Justine 40  Roxsolt Attaquer 9h 34' 00'' + 21' 34'' + 14
72 135  Whitehouse, Georgia 28  UniSA-Australia 9h 35' 46'' + 23' 20'' - 1
73 126  Wollaston, Ally 19  New Zealand 9h 36' 20'' + 23' 54'' -
74 132  Edwards, Sophie 19  UniSA-Australia 9h 36' 31'' + 24' 05'' + 5
75 136  Talbot, Josie 23  UniSA-Australia 9h 37' 02'' + 24' 36'' - 3
76 74  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team 9h 37' 02'' + 24' 36'' - 2
77 111  Valsecchi, Silvia 37  BePink 9h 37' 02'' + 24' 36'' - 2
78 71  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team 9h 38' 38'' + 26' 12'' - 2
79 104  Witzenburg, Marieke van 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 39' 30'' + 27' 04'' - 2
80 72  Pattaro, Francesca 24  Astana Women's Team 9h 40' 45'' + 28' 19'' - 2
81 85  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally Cycling 9h 40' 57'' + 28' 31'' -
82 62  Clevenger, Erica 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 40' 57'' + 28' 31'' -
83 94  Morales, Jennifer 22  Agolico BMC 9h 41' 47'' + 29' 21'' -
84 106  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 43' 18'' + 30' 52'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Kirchmann, Leah 29  Team Sunweb 110 pts -
2 14  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 106 pts -4 pts + 2
3 81  Hosking, Chloe 29  Rally Cycling 100 pts -10 pts - 1
4 31  Henttala, Lotta 30  Trek-Segafredo 88 pts -22 pts - 1
5 35  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 68 pts -42 pts + 8
6 15  Henderson, Anna 21  Team Sunweb 67 pts -43 pts -
7 2  Elvin, Gracie 31  Mitchelton-Scott 67 pts -43 pts - 2
8 1  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton-Scott 57 pts -53 pts + 4
9 152  Mullens, Peta 31  Roxsolt Attaquer 56 pts -54 pts - 2
10 43  Chursina, Anastasia 24  Alé BTC Ljubljana 50 pts -60 pts - 2
11 13  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb 37 pts -73 pts - 2
12 66  Kessler, Nina 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 36 pts -74 pts - 2
13 131  Neylan, Rachel 37  UniSA-Australia 35 pts -75 pts + 8
14 55  Kitchen, Lauren 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 33 pts -77 pts - 3
15 23  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 28 pts -82 pts + 10
16 65  Lucas, Sharlotte 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 28 pts -82 pts - 2
17 21  Cromwell, Tiffany 31  Canyon // Sram Racing 26 pts -84 pts + 12
18 52  Gillow, Shara 32  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23 pts -87 pts + 9
19 133  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 21  UniSA-Australia 23 pts -87 pts + 7
20 53  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 23 pts -87 pts + 12
21 32  Plichta, Anna 27  Trek-Segafredo 23 pts -87 pts - 6
22 141  Raynolds, Matilda 32  Specialized Women's Racing 22 pts -88 pts - 6
23 61  Stephens, Lauren 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 21 pts -89 pts + 13
24 51  Chapman, Brodie 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 20 pts -90 pts - 7
25 6  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 20 pts -90 pts - 7
26 113  Frapporti, Simona 31  BePink 19 pts -91 pts + 12
27 75  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team 18 pts -92 pts - 7
28 143  Gunning, Jaime 21  Specialized Women's Racing 17 pts -93 pts - 9
29 64  Crooks, Jenelle 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 15 pts -95 pts - 7
30 36  Worrack, Trixi 38  Trek-Segafredo 15 pts -95 pts - 7
31 26  Ryan, Alexis 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 13 pts -97 pts - 7
32 34  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 12 pts -98 pts
33 106  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 11 pts -99 pts
34 63  Gigante, Sarah 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 10 pts -100 pts
35 112  Zanardi, Silvia 19  BePink 9 pts -101 pts - 7
36 85  Poidevin, Sara 23  Rally Cycling 9 pts -101 pts - 6
37 153  Herfoss xxx, Emily 25  Roxsolt Attaquer 8 pts -102 pts - 6
38 83  Franz, Heidi 25  Rally Cycling 8 pts -102 pts - 5
39 42  Guderzo, Tatiana 35  Alé BTC Ljubljana 7 pts -103 pts - 5
40 46  Trevisi, Anna 27  Alé BTC Ljubljana 7 pts -103 pts - 5
41 22  Erath, Tanja 30  Canyon // Sram Racing 6 pts -104 pts - 4
42 95  Prieto, Marcela 27  Agolico BMC 5 pts -105 pts
43 82  Doebel-Hickok, Krista 30  Rally Cycling 5 pts -105 pts
44 5  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -105 pts - 5
45 144  Bloor, Ella 24  Specialized Women's Racing 5 pts -105 pts
46 4  Allen, Jessica 26  Mitchelton-Scott 5 pts -105 pts - 6
47 11  Georgi, Pfeiffer 19  Team Sunweb 5 pts -105 pts - 6
48 135  Whitehouse, Georgia 28  UniSA-Australia 4 pts -106 pts - 6
49 45  Pintar, Urša 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3 pts -107 pts
50 136  Talbot, Josie 23  UniSA-Australia 3 pts -107 pts - 7
51 105  Merrick, Jenna 19  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2 pts -108 pts
52 3  Williams, Georgia 26  Mitchelton-Scott 1 pts -109 pts - 8
53 74  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team 1 pts -109 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 19 pts -
2 104  Witzenburg, Marieke van 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 15 pts -4 pts -
3 1  Spratt, Amanda 32  Mitchelton-Scott 14 pts -5 pts -
4 23  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 9 pts -10 pts + 7
5 35  Winder, Ruth 26  Trek-Segafredo 9 pts -10 pts - 1
6 154  Wilson, Bree 32  Roxsolt Attaquer 8 pts -11 pts - 1
7 45  Pintar, Urša 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6 pts -13 pts -
8 6  Brown, Grace 27  Mitchelton-Scott 6 pts -13 pts - 2
9 63  Gigante, Sarah 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 4 pts -15 pts
10 5  Kennedy, Lucy 31  Mitchelton-Scott 4 pts -15 pts - 2
11 151  Barrow, Justine 40  Roxsolt Attaquer 4 pts -15 pts - 2
12 143  Gunning, Jaime 21  Specialized Women's Racing 2 pts -17 pts - 2
13 52  Gillow, Shara 32  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 1 pts -18 pts - 1
14 34  Wiles, Tayler 30  Trek-Segafredo 1 pts -18 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Lippert, Liane 22  Team Sunweb 9h 12' 33'' -
2 13  Labous, Juliette 21  Team Sunweb 9h 13' 02'' + 00' 29'' + 1
3 23  Harris, Ella 21  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 13' 03'' + 00' 30'' + 1
4 133  Roseman-Gannon, Ruby 21  UniSA-Australia 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 1
5 105  Merrick, Jenna 19  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 1
6 73  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 1
7 96  Ramirez, Andrea 20  Agolico BMC 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 1
8 63  Gigante, Sarah 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 3
9 25  Pratt, Jessica 22  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 1
10 142  Stannard, Elizabeth 22  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 13' 09'' + 00' 36'' + 2
11 143  Gunning, Jaime 21  Specialized Women's Racing 9h 13' 18'' + 00' 45'' - 9
12 114  Hájková, Markéta 19  BePink 9h 17' 55'' + 05' 22'' + 3
13 15  Henderson, Anna 21  Team Sunweb 9h 18' 25'' + 05' 52'' + 4
14 24  Ludwig, Hannah 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 23' 19'' + 10' 46'' - 5
15 53  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 27' 42'' + 15' 09'' + 1
16 112  Zanardi, Silvia 19  BePink 9h 27' 43'' + 15' 10'' - 3
17 123  Shields, Nicole 20  New Zealand 9h 31' 16'' + 18' 43'' + 2
18 41  Boogaard, Maaike 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 25'' - 4
19 56  Wiel, Jade 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 25'' - 1
20 11  Georgi, Pfeiffer 19  Team Sunweb 9h 31' 58'' + 19' 25'' -
21 126  Wollaston, Ally 19  New Zealand 9h 36' 20'' + 23' 47'' -
22 132  Edwards, Sophie 19  UniSA-Australia 9h 36' 31'' + 23' 58'' -
23 94  Morales, Jennifer 22  Agolico BMC 9h 41' 47'' + 29' 14'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team Sunweb 27h 38' 57'' + 1
2  Specialized Women's Racing 27h 39' 36'' + 00' 39'' + 1
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope 27h 40' 05'' + 01' 08'' + 3
4  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 27h 41' 20'' + 02' 23'' + 3
5  Roxsolt Attaquer 27h 42' 51'' + 03' 54'' - 1
6  Canyon // Sram Racing 27h 42' 53'' + 03' 56'' - 1
7  Mitchelton-Scott 27h 43' 07'' + 04' 10'' - 6
8  Alé BTC Ljubljana 27h 43' 26'' + 04' 29'' -
9  Rally Cycling 27h 44' 46'' + 05' 49'' + 3
10  Agolico BMC 27h 51' 08'' + 12' 11'' + 1
11  UniSA-Australia 27h 53' 55'' + 14' 58'' - 1
12  Trek-Segafredo 27h 54' 04'' + 15' 07'' - 3
13  Astana Women's Team 28h 01' 12'' + 22' 15'' -
14  New Zealand 28h 15' 57'' + 37' 00'' -
15  BePink 28h 17' 36'' + 38' 39'' -
16  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Women Cycling Team 28h 24' 37'' + 45' 40'' -


© Wijnreder Media