Uničov - Prostějov (181.5 km)

Route

 4 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Uničov
 Finish  Prostějov
 Distance  181.5 km  (112.8 mi)
 Speed  41.250 km/h  (25.632 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Herregodts, R.. (SVB) 4h 23' 48''
 Herregodts, R.. (SVB) 28 points
 Meens, Johan (BWB) 14 points
 Kašpar, Jan (ATT) 4h 23' 57''
 Sport Vlaanderen - B.. 13h 12' 46''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 00'' 1 1 5 -
2 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 00'' 2 2 1 -
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 3 4 3 -
4 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments + 00' 00'' 4 3 2 1
5 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 03'' 5 5 4 2
6 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 00' 22'' 8 6 - -
7 131  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 22'' 9 7 - 3
8 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 11 8 - 4
9 72  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 00' 23'' 12 10 - -
10 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 23'' 10 9 - -
11 44  Grosu, Eduard 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 13 12 - -
12 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 14 13 - -
13 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 15 15 - 5
14 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 23'' 16 16 - 6
15 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 17 17 - -
16 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 18 - - -
17 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 19 - - 7
18 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 20 - - 8
19 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 6 11 - -
20 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 21 - - 9
21 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 23'' 22 - - 10
22 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health + 00' 23'' 23 - - -
23 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 7 14 - -
24 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT + 00' 23'' 24 - - -
25 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 25 - - -
26 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 00' 23'' 26 - - -
27 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 27 - - -
28 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 23'' 28 - - -
29 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 29 - - 11
30 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 00' 23'' 30 - - -
31 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 23'' 39 - - -
32 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 00' 23'' 32 - - 12
33 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 23'' 33 - - 13
34 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 23'' 34 - - -
35 132  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 23'' 35 - - 14
36 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 36 - - -
37 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 23'' 37 - - -
38 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 23'' 38 - - 15
39 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 23'' 39 - - -
40 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 40 - - -
41 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 00' 23'' 41 - - 17
42 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 42 - - -
43 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT + 00' 23'' 43 - - 18
44 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team + 00' 23'' 44 - - -
45 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 45 - - -
46 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 46 - - 19
47 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 47 - - -
48 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 23'' 48 - - -
49 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 49 - - 20
50 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 50 - - -
51 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 51 - - -
52 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 23'' 52 - - -
53 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 53 - - -
54 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 54 - - -
55 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 55 - - -
56 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 56 - - -
57 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 23'' 57 - - 21
58 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 58 - - -
59 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 59 - - -
60 113  Thalmann, Roland 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 60 - - -
61 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 61 - - 22
62 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 62 - - 23
63 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 23'' 63 - - -
64 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 64 - - -
65 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 23'' 65 - - -
66 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 66 - - -
67 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 67 - - -
68 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil + 00' 23'' 68 - - -
69 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 69 - - -
70 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 70 - - -
71 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 71 - - -
72 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 23'' 72 - - -
73 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 73 - - -
74 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 74 - - -
75 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 23'' 75 - - -
76 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 76 - - -
77 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 23'' 77 - - -
78 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 00' 23'' 78 - - -
79 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 79 - - 24
80 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 23'' 80 - - 25
81 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 23'' 81 - - -
82 42  Muñoz, Daniel 25  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 23'' 82 - - -
83 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 23'' 83 - - 26
84 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 23'' 84 - - -
85 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 23'' 85 - - -
86 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 23'' 86 - - -
87 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 23'' 87 - - -
88 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 88 - - 27
89 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 23'' 89 - - -
90 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 23'' 90 - - -
91 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 91 - - 28
92 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments + 00' 23'' 92 - - -
93 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 23'' 93 - - -
94 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 94 - - -
95 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00' 23'' 95 - - -
96 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 23'' 96 - - 29
97 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 41'' 97 - - -
98 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 51'' 98 - - 30
99 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health + 00' 51'' 99 - - -
100 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 03' 44'' 100 - - -
101 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 09'' 101 - - 31
102 74  Joyce, Colin 27  Human Powered Health + 04' 10'' 102 - - -
103 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 04' 11'' 103 - - -
104 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 04' 11'' 104 - - 32
105 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT + 04' 11'' 105 - - -
106 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT + 04' 11'' 106 - - -
107 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT + 04' 11'' 107 - - 33
108 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 11'' 108 - - 34
109 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04' 11'' 109 - - 35
110 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 04' 11'' 110 - - -
111 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 04' 11'' 111 - - -
112 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 04' 11'' 112 - - -
113 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team + 04' 11'' 113 - - -
114 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team + 04' 11'' 114 - - -
115 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper + 04' 11'' 115 - - 36
116 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team + 04' 11'' 116 - - -
117 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech + 04' 11'' 117 - - -
118 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 11'' 118 - - -
119 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 04' 11'' 119 - - -
120 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 04' 11'' 120 - - -
121 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 04' 11'' 121 - - 37
122 106  Vermeulen, Moran 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 04' 11'' 122 - - -
123 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 04' 11'' 123 - - -
124 175  Murn, Boštjan 21  Adria Mobil + 04' 11'' 124 - - 38
125 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 04' 11'' 125 - - -
126 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 04' 11'' 126 - - 39
127 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health + 05' 49'' 127 - - -
128 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 05' 49'' 128 - - -
129 104  Kierner, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 49'' 129 - - -
130 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team + 05' 49'' 130 - - 40
131 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 05' 49'' 131 - - 41
132 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM + 05' 49'' 132 - - 42
133 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT + 05' 49'' 133 - - -
134 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07' 25'' 134 - - -
135 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07' 27'' 135 - - 43
136 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg + 07' 27'' 136 - - -
137 37  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 07' 29'' 137 - - -
138 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 07' 29'' 138 - - 44
139 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team + 07' 29'' 139 - - -
140 102  Gamper, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 07' 29'' 140 - - -
141 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health + 07' 29'' 141 - - -
142 41  Alba, Juan 24  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 07' 32'' 142 - - -
143 194  Szóstka, Pawel 24  Santic - Wibatech + 07' 32'' 143 - - -
144 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health + 07' 34'' 144 - - -
145 196  Haller, Patrick 25  Santic - Wibatech + 07' 34'' 145 - - -
146 193  Peter, Michael 20  Santic - Wibatech + 07' 34'' 146 - - 45
147 195  Proć, Bartlomiej 22  Santic - Wibatech + 09' 57'' 147 - - -
148 141  Kaško, Dávid 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 01'' 148 - - -
149 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 47'' 149 - - 46
150 166  Von Stetten, Laurin 20  Maloja Pushbikers + 14' 37'' 150 - - 47
DNF 192  Wollenberg, Tim 22  Santic - Wibatech
DNF 197  Sonnleitner, Jonas 24  Santic - Wibatech
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 12' 46'' 30 1
1 85  Herregodts, Rune 24 4h 24' 00''
13 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21 4h 24' 23''
16 84  Colman, Alex 24 4h 24' 23''
2  ATT Investments 13h 12' 46'' 50 2
4 217  Kašpar, Jan 21 4h 24' 00''
19 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23 4h 24' 23''
27 214  Petruš, Jiří 26 4h 24' 23''
3  Elkov - Kasper 13h 12' 46'' 65 3
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27 4h 24' 00''
28 94  Neuman, Dominik 26 4h 24' 23''
34 91  Bárta, Jan 37 4h 24' 23''
4  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 13h 12' 46'' 113 4
2 52  Meens, Johan 23 4h 24' 00''
48 53  Molly, Kenny 25 4h 24' 23''
63 56  Viviani, Attilio 25 4h 24' 23''
5  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 12' 49'' 160 5
5 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21 4h 24' 03''
75 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27 4h 24' 23''
80 205  Geßner, Jakob 22 4h 24' 23''
6  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 13' 08'' 61 6
7 131  Dijke, Tim van 22 4h 24' 22''
21 133  Pluimers, Rick 21 4h 24' 23''
33 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20 4h 24' 23''
7  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 13' 09'' 78 7
10 23  Koch, Jonas 29 4h 24' 23''
31 22  Palzer, Anton 29 4h 24' 23''
37 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28 4h 24' 23''
8  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 13' 09'' 81 9
12 13  Peák, Barnabas 23 4h 24' 23''
15 11  Delacroix, Théo 23 4h 24' 23''
54 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39 4h 24' 23''
9  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 09'' 81 8
14 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22 4h 24' 23''
24 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23 4h 24' 23''
43 125  Macleod, Callum 22 4h 24' 23''
10  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 13h 13' 09'' 85 10
11 44  Grosu, Eduard 29 4h 24' 23''
29 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19 4h 24' 23''
45 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31 4h 24' 23''
11  Development Team DSM 13h 13' 09'' 97 12
8 151  Bittner, Pavel 19 4h 24' 23''
40 157  Naberman, Tim 23 4h 24' 23''
49 152  Lund, Tobias 19 4h 24' 23''
12  Adria Mobil 13h 13' 09'' 97 11
26 171  Koren, Kristjan 35 4h 24' 23''
30 177  Per, David 27 4h 24' 23''
41 173  Glivar, Gal 20 4h 24' 23''
13  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 13' 09'' 109 13
17 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22 4h 24' 23''
42 4  Covili, Luca 25 4h 24' 23''
50 7  Rastelli, Luca 22 4h 24' 23''
14  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 13' 09'' 112 14
25 33  Howson, Damien 29 4h 24' 23''
36 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22 4h 24' 23''
51 34  Maas, Jan 26 4h 24' 23''
15  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 13' 09'' 138 15
18 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21 4h 24' 23''
59 62  Johannessen, Anders 22 4h 24' 23''
61 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22 4h 24' 23''
16  Team Vorarlberg 13h 13' 09'' 182 16
55 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25 4h 24' 23''
60 113  Thalmann, Roland 28 4h 24' 23''
67 111  Guérin, Alexis 30 4h 24' 23''
17  Human Powered Health 13h 13' 37'' 130 17
9 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28 4h 24' 23''
22 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24 4h 24' 23''
99 73  Haga, Chad 33 4h 24' 51''
18  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13h 16' 57'' 253 18
72 101  Turek, Daniel 29 4h 24' 23''
78 107  Burke, Jack 27 4h 24' 23''
103 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24 4h 28' 11''
19  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 20' 17'' 216 19
6 164  Fortin, Filippo 33 4h 24' 22''
100 163  Evans, Alex 25 4h 27' 44''
110 165  Reißig, Patrick 28 4h 28' 11''
20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 20' 45'' 263 20
32 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22 4h 24' 23''
108 146  Tuka, Samuel 18 4h 28' 11''
123 143  Tybor, Patrik 34 4h 28' 11''
21  Voster ATS Team 13h 20' 45'' 271 21
44 181  Paterski, Maciej 35 4h 24' 23''
113 183  Rekita, Szymon 28 4h 28' 11''
114 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36 4h 28' 11''
22  Santic - Wibatech 13h 31' 17'' 405 22
117 191  Pękala, Piotr 24 4h 28' 11''
143 194  Szóstka, Pawel 24 4h 31' 32''
145 196  Haller, Patrick 25 4h 31' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 23' 48''
2 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 23' 53'' + 00' 05''
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 4h 23' 56'' + 00' 08''
4 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 4h 23' 57'' + 00' 09''
5 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 03'' + 00' 15''
6 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 4h 24' 20'' + 00' 32''
7 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 21'' + 00' 33''
8 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 24' 22'' + 00' 34''
9 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 22'' + 00' 34''
10 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 22'' + 00' 34''
11 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
12 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
13 44  Grosu, Eduard 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
14 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
15 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
16 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
17 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
18 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
19 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
20 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
21 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
22 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
23 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
24 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
25 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
26 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
27 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
28 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
29 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
30 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
31 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
32 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
33 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
34 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
35 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
36 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
37 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
38 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
39 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
40 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
41 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
42 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
43 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
44 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
45 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
46 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
47 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
48 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
49 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
50 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
51 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
52 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
53 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
54 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
55 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
56 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
57 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
58 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
59 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
60 113  Thalmann, Roland 28  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
61 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
62 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
63 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
64 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
65 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
66 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
67 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
68 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
69 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
70 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
71 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
72 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
73 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
74 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
75 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
76 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
77 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
78 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
79 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
80 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
81 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
82 42  Muñoz, Daniel 25  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
83 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
84 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
85 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
86 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
87 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
88 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
89 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
90 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
91 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
92 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
93 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
94 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
95 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
96 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 35''
97 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 41'' + 00' 53''
98 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 51'' + 01' 03''
99 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 4h 24' 51'' + 01' 03''
100 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 27' 44'' + 03' 56''
101 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 28' 09'' + 04' 21''
102 74  Joyce, Colin 27  Human Powered Health 4h 28' 10'' + 04' 22''
103 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
104 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
105 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
106 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
107 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
108 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
109 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
110 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
111 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
112 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
113 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
114 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
115 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
116 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
117 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
118 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
119 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
120 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
121 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
122 106  Vermeulen, Moran 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
123 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
124 175  Murn, Boštjan 21  Adria Mobil 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
125 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
126 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 23''
127 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
128 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
129 104  Kierner, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
130 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
131 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
132 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
133 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT 4h 29' 49'' + 06' 01''
134 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 31' 25'' + 07' 37''
135 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 31' 27'' + 07' 39''
136 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg 4h 31' 27'' + 07' 39''
137 37  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 41''
138 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 41''
139 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 41''
140 102  Gamper, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 41''
141 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 41''
142 41  Alba, Juan 24  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 31' 32'' + 07' 44''
143 194  Szóstka, Pawel 24  Santic - Wibatech 4h 31' 32'' + 07' 44''
144 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health 4h 31' 34'' + 07' 46''
145 196  Haller, Patrick 25  Santic - Wibatech 4h 31' 34'' + 07' 46''
146 193  Peter, Michael 20  Santic - Wibatech 4h 31' 34'' + 07' 46''
147 195  Proć, Bartlomiej 22  Santic - Wibatech 4h 33' 57'' + 10' 09''
148 141  Kaško, Dávid 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 34' 01'' + 10' 13''
149 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 37' 47'' + 13' 59''
150 166  Von Stetten, Laurin 20  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 38' 37'' + 14' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28 pts
2 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 21 pts -7 pts
3 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 19 pts -9 pts
4 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 16 pts -12 pts
5 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12 pts -16 pts
6 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts -18 pts
7 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9 pts -19 pts
8 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 8 pts -20 pts
9 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 7 pts -21 pts
10 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 7 pts -21 pts
11 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 5 pts -23 pts
12 44  Grosu, Eduard 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 5 pts -23 pts
13 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4 pts -24 pts
14 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -25 pts
15 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -25 pts
16 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 2 pts -26 pts
17 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -27 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 14 pts
2 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 13 pts -1 pts
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 7 pts -7 pts
4 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7 pts -7 pts
5 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 pts -10 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 4h 23' 57''
2 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 03'' + 00' 06''
3 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 22'' + 00' 25''
4 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
5 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
6 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
7 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
8 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
9 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
10 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
11 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
12 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
13 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
14 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
15 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
16 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
17 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
18 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
19 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
20 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
21 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
22 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
23 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
24 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
25 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
26 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
27 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
28 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
29 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 4h 24' 23'' + 00' 26''
30 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 24' 51'' + 00' 54''
31 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 28' 09'' + 04' 12''
32 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
33 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
34 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
35 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
36 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
37 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
38 175  Murn, Boštjan 21  Adria Mobil 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
39 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4h 28' 11'' + 04' 14''
40 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 4h 29' 49'' + 05' 52''
41 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 29' 49'' + 05' 52''
42 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 4h 29' 49'' + 05' 52''
43 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 31' 27'' + 07' 30''
44 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 31' 29'' + 07' 32''
45 193  Peter, Michael 20  Santic - Wibatech 4h 31' 34'' + 07' 37''
46 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 4h 37' 47'' + 13' 50''
47 166  Von Stetten, Laurin 20  Maloja Pushbikers 4h 38' 37'' + 14' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 12' 46''
2  ATT Investments 13h 12' 46'' + 00' 00''
3  Elkov - Kasper 13h 12' 46'' + 00' 00''
4  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 13h 12' 46'' + 00' 00''
5  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 12' 49'' + 00' 03''
6  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 13' 08'' + 00' 22''
7  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
8  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
9  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
10  Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
11  Adria Mobil 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
12  Development Team DSM 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
13  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
14  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
15  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
16  Team Vorarlberg 13h 13' 09'' + 00' 23''
17  Human Powered Health 13h 13' 37'' + 00' 51''
18  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13h 16' 57'' + 04' 11''
19  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 20' 17'' + 07' 31''
20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 20' 45'' + 07' 59''
21  Voster ATS Team 13h 20' 45'' + 07' 59''
22  Santic - Wibatech 13h 31' 17'' + 18' 31''


© Wijnreder Media