Route

 5 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Olomouc
 Finish  -
 Distance  189.3 km  (117.6 mi)
 Speed  38.928 km/h  (24.189 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) 9h 16' 09''
 Herregodts, R.. (SVB) 31 points
 Double, Paul (HPM) 18 points
 Onley, Oscar (DDS) 9h 16' 09''
 Intermarché - Wanty .. 27h 48' 39''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 51' 46'' 1 2 10 -
2 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 3 5 - 1
3 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
4 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 03'' 6 9 - -
5 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 03'' 4 10 - -
6 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 03'' 7 12 - -
7 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 03'' 5 14 - 2
8 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 09'' 8 15 - -
9 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 11'' 9 17 - 3
10 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 12'' 10 20 - -
11 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 12'' 11 22 - -
12 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 16'' 50 23 - 15
13 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 25'' 12 27 - -
14 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 29'' 13 30 - -
15 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 31'' 14 32 - -
16 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 31'' 15 - - 4
17 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 50'' 16 - - -
18 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 57'' 17 - - 5
19 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 58'' 18 - - -
20 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg + 01' 02'' 19 - - -
21 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 05'' 20 - - -
22 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 01' 06'' 22 - - -
23 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 01' 06'' 21 - - -
24 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 14'' 24 - - 6
25 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 01' 14'' 23 - - -
26 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 01' 16'' 57 - - -
27 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 01' 26'' 25 - - -
28 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 33'' 26 - - -
29 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 01' 42'' 27 - - -
30 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech + 01' 43'' 58 - - -
31 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health + 01' 50'' 28 - - -
32 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments + 01' 56'' 29 - - -
33 132  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 58'' 30 - - 7
34 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg + 02' 03'' 32 - - -
35 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 03'' 31 - - 8
36 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 02' 08'' 33 - - 9
37 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 02' 08'' 34 - - -
38 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 10'' 35 - - -
39 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT + 02' 21'' 36 - - 10
40 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 02' 43'' 37 - - -
41 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 03' 00'' 39 - - 11
42 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 02'' 40 - - -
43 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 03' 03'' 64 - - -
44 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 03'' 42 - - -
45 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments + 03' 03'' 41 - - 12
46 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 05'' 43 - - -
47 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 05'' 44 - - -
48 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments + 03' 05'' 45 - - 13
49 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 03' 09'' 46 - - -
50 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 15'' 47 - - -
51 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03' 18'' 48 - - -
52 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 03' 20'' 66 - - -
53 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 24'' 38 8 7 -
54 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT + 03' 31'' 49 31 - 14
55 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04' 13'' 51 - - 16
56 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments + 04' 30'' 52 - 11 -
57 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 04' 31'' 55 - - -
58 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 04' 31'' 53 - - -
59 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg + 04' 31'' 54 - - -
60 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 04' 31'' 56 - - -
61 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team + 04' 44'' 70 - - -
62 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health + 05' 56'' 63 - - -
63 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM + 06' 08'' 60 - - 18
64 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 06' 08'' 59 11 8 17
65 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg + 06' 11'' 62 - - -
66 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT + 06' 11'' 61 - - -
67 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team + 07' 03'' 65 - - -
68 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT + 07' 14'' 83 - - -
69 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 07' 43'' 79 - - 24
70 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07' 55'' 68 28 - 19
71 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07' 55'' 67 1 9 -
72 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08' 22'' 69 - - 20
73 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 09' 11'' 72 33 12 -
74 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 09' 11'' 71 18 - -
75 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 09' 11'' 86 - - -
76 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 09' 11'' 73 - - 21
77 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09' 11'' 74 - - -
78 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09' 11'' 85 - - 25
79 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09' 45'' 87 - - 26
80 42  Muñoz, Daniel 25  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 09' 45'' 75 - - -
81 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 10' 06'' 76 - - -
82 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 10' 37'' 77 34 - 22
83 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM + 11' 16'' 78 16 - 23
84 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 11' 45'' 82 - - -
85 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11' 45'' 81 29 - -
86 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 12' 13'' 80 4 2 -
87 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 12' 36'' 84 - - -
88 74  Joyce, Colin 27  Human Powered Health + 12' 47'' 106 - - -
89 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 13' 07'' 107 - - 32
90 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments + 14' 08'' 88 6 4 27
91 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 14' 20'' 90 24 13 -
92 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health + 14' 20'' 120 26 1 -
93 131  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 14' 20'' 89 3 3 28
94 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM + 14' 20'' 117 25 5 34
95 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 14' 20'' 91 - - 29
96 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 14' 20'' 92 - - -
97 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper + 15' 00'' 110 - - 33
98 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 15' 00'' 94 - - -
99 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 15' 00'' 95 - - 30
100 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 15' 00'' 109 - - -
101 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil + 15' 00'' 103 - - -
102 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 15' 00'' 111 - - -
103 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15' 00'' 99 - - 31
104 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT + 15' 00'' 108 - - -
105 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 15' 00'' 102 - - -
106 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15' 00'' 122 - - 37
107 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments + 15' 00'' 97 - - -
108 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 15' 00'' 98 - 6 -
109 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 15' 00'' 100 - - -
110 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team + 15' 00'' 123 - - -
111 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15' 00'' 104 - - -
112 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT + 15' 00'' 112 - - -
113 72  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 15' 00'' 96 19 - -
114 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM + 15' 00'' 101 - - -
115 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team + 15' 00'' 113 - - -
116 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team + 15' 00'' 114 - - -
117 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 15' 00'' 93 13 - -
118 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 15' 00'' 115 - - -
119 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 15' 00'' 116 - - -
120 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 15' 00'' 119 - - -
121 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15' 00'' 105 - - -
122 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 17' 46'' 121 - - 36
123 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 19' 32'' 118 - - 35
124 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg + 29' 07'' 130 - - -
125 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT + 29' 47'' 126 - - 39
126 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health + 29' 47'' 128 - - -
127 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team + 29' 57'' 129 - - 41
128 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health + 30' 00'' 133 - - -
129 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 30' 10'' 134 - - -
130 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 30' 55'' 136 - - 43
131 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 31' 08'' 131 - - 42
132 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 31' 13'' 124 - - 38
133 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments + 33' 00'' 125 21 - -
134 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 33' 00'' 132 - - -
135 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 33' 41'' 135 - - -
136 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 34' 05'' 137 - - 44
137 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 34' 30'' 127 - - 40
DNF 37  Meyer, Cameron 34  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 41  Alba, Juan 24  Drone Hopper - Androni G..
DNF 44  Grosu, Eduard 29  Drone Hopper - Androni G..
DNF 102  Gamper, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo..
DNF 104  Kierner, Florian 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo..
DNF 106  Vermeulen, Moran 25  Team Felbermayr - Simplo..
DNF 141  Kaško, Dávid 25  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 166  Von Stetten, Laurin 20  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 175  Murn, Boštjan 21  Adria Mobil
DNF 193  Peter, Michael 20  Santic - Wibatech
DNF 194  Szóstka, Pawel 24  Santic - Wibatech
DNF 196  Haller, Patrick 25  Santic - Wibatech
DNS 195  Proć, Bartlomiej 22  Santic - Wibatech
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 14h 35' 30'' 15 1
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27 4h 51' 46''
3 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39 4h 51' 46''
11 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35 4h 51' 58''
2  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 14h 35' 48'' 28 2
7 135  Ryan, Archie 20 4h 51' 49''
9 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20 4h 51' 57''
12 136  Boven, Lars 20 4h 52' 02''
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 36' 38'' 37 3
6 1  Zana, Filippo 23 4h 51' 49''
10 4  Covili, Luca 25 4h 51' 58''
21 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22 4h 52' 51''
4  Team Vorarlberg 14h 37' 00'' 43 4
8 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34 4h 51' 55''
15 116  Stüssi, Colin 29 4h 52' 17''
20 113  Thalmann, Roland 29 4h 52' 48''
5  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 14h 38' 19'' 63 5
14 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26 4h 52' 15''
22 55  Tizza, Marco 30 4h 52' 52''
27 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24 4h 53' 12''
6  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 14h 39' 29'' 77 6
18 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19 4h 52' 43''
23 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31 4h 52' 52''
36 47  Umba, Abner 19 4h 53' 54''
7  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 14h 39' 38'' 73 7
5 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22 4h 51' 49''
25 34  Maas, Jan 26 4h 53' 00''
43 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30 4h 54' 49''
8  Elkov - Kasper 14h 41' 04'' 101 8
28 96  Otruba, Jakub 24 4h 53' 19''
35 97  Řeha, Filip 21 4h 53' 49''
38 94  Neuman, Dominik 26 4h 53' 56''
9  Bora - Hansgrohe 14h 41' 28'' 95 9
13 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28 4h 52' 11''
24 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21 4h 53' 00''
58 22  Palzer, Anton 29 4h 56' 17''
10  Development Team DSM 14h 41' 57'' 81 10
2 155  Onley, Oscar 19 4h 51' 46''
16 156  Poole, Max 19 4h 52' 17''
63 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20 4h 57' 54''
11  ATT Investments 14h 43' 22'' 125 11
32 216  Schuran, Michal 26 4h 53' 42''
45 211  Heming, Miká 22 4h 54' 49''
48 215  Camrda, Karel 21 4h 54' 51''
12  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 46' 48'' 123 12
4 61  Charmig, Anthon 24 4h 51' 49''
47 62  Johannessen, Anders 22 4h 54' 51''
72 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22 5h 00' 08''
13  À Bloc CT 14h 47' 21'' 159 14
39 125  Macleod, Callum 22 4h 54' 07''
54 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22 4h 55' 17''
66 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23 4h 57' 57''
14  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 47' 29'' 140 13
19 86  Mertens, Julian 24 4h 52' 44''
51 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23 4h 55' 04''
70 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21 4h 59' 41''
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14h 54' 50'' 197 15
55 205  Geßner, Jakob 22 4h 55' 59''
64 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21 4h 57' 54''
78 206  Theiler, Ole 19 5h 00' 57''
16  Human Powered Health 14h 55' 51'' 181 16
31 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24 4h 53' 36''
62 73  Haga, Chad 33 4h 57' 42''
88 74  Joyce, Colin 27 5h 04' 33''
17  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14h 57' 18'' 196 17
40 101  Turek, Daniel 29 4h 54' 29''
75 103  Gamper, Mario 23 5h 00' 57''
81 107  Burke, Jack 27 5h 01' 52''
18  Voster ATS Team 15h 02' 05'' 238 19
61 185  Sowiński, Artur 25 4h 56' 30''
67 181  Paterski, Maciej 35 4h 58' 49''
110 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23 5h 06' 46''
19  Maloja Pushbikers 15h 06' 34'' 228 20
26 163  Evans, Alex 25 4h 53' 02''
100 167  Meo, Felix 25 5h 06' 46''
102 165  Reißig, Patrick 28 5h 06' 46''
20  Adria Mobil 15h 08' 18'' 250 18
41 173  Glivar, Gal 20 4h 54' 46''
101 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25 5h 06' 46''
108 171  Koren, Kristjan 35 5h 06' 46''
21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 15h 18' 25'' 298 21
89 146  Tuka, Samuel 18 5h 04' 53''
103 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22 5h 06' 46''
106 145  Kováč, Samuel 19 5h 06' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 16' 09'' + 55
2 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 16' 09'' + 00' 00'' + 52
3 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 9h 16' 09'' + 00' 00'' + 93
4 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 16' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 32
5 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 16' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 52
6 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 16' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 58
7 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 16' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 62
8 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 9h 16' 18'' + 00' 09'' + 82
9 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 16' 20'' + 00' 11'' + 24
10 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 16' 21'' + 00' 12'' + 32
11 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 16' 21'' + 00' 12'' + 59
12 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 16' 34'' + 00' 25'' + 25
13 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 16' 38'' + 00' 29'' + 68
14 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 9h 16' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 60
15 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 9h 16' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 73
16 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 16' 59'' + 00' 50'' + 60
17 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 17' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 12
18 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 17' 07'' + 00' 58'' + 35
19 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg 9h 17' 11'' + 01' 02'' + 41
20 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 17' 14'' + 01' 05'' + 38
21 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 17' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 24
22 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 17' 15'' + 01' 06'' + 43
23 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 17' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 28
24 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 17' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 59
25 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 17' 35'' + 01' 26'' + 59
26 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 9h 17' 42'' + 01' 33'' + 67
27 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 17' 51'' + 01' 42'' + 21
28 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health 9h 17' 59'' + 01' 50'' - 5
29 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments 9h 18' 05'' + 01' 56'' + 63
30 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 18' 07'' + 01' 58'' + 5
31 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 9h 18' 12'' + 02' 03'' + 7
32 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg 9h 18' 12'' + 02' 03'' + 41
33 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 18' 17'' + 02' 08'' + 29
34 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 18' 17'' + 02' 08'' + 52
35 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper 9h 18' 19'' + 02' 10'' - 7
36 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 9h 18' 30'' + 02' 21'' + 7
37 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 9h 18' 52'' + 02' 43'' + 35
38 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 9h 19' 06'' + 02' 57'' - 35
39 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 9h 19' 09'' + 03' 00'' + 2
40 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper 9h 19' 11'' + 03' 02'' - 6
41 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 9h 19' 12'' + 03' 03'' + 5
42 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper 9h 19' 12'' + 03' 03'' + 10
43 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 19' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 7
44 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 19' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 15
45 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 9h 19' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 34
46 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 19' 18'' + 03' 09'' - 21
47 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 19' 24'' + 03' 15'' + 38
48 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 19' 27'' + 03' 18'' + 29
49 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 9h 19' 40'' + 03' 31'' - 33
50 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 20' 13'' + 04' 04'' + 76
51 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 20' 22'' + 04' 13'' + 29
52 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 9h 20' 39'' + 04' 30'' - 5
53 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 20' 40'' + 04' 31'' - 14
54 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 9h 20' 40'' + 04' 31'' + 13
55 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 20' 40'' + 04' 31'' + 16
56 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 20' 40'' + 04' 31'' + 33
57 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 20' 46'' + 04' 37'' + 43
58 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech 9h 21' 40'' + 05' 31'' + 59
59 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 21' 57'' + 05' 48'' - 54
60 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 9h 22' 17'' + 06' 08'' + 31
61 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT 9h 22' 20'' + 06' 11'' - 37
62 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg 9h 22' 20'' + 06' 11'' - 7
63 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 9h 22' 33'' + 06' 24'' + 36
64 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 23' 00'' + 06' 51'' + 48
65 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team 9h 23' 12'' + 07' 03'' - 21
66 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 23' 17'' + 07' 08'' + 59
67 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 23' 29'' + 07' 20'' - 66
68 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 24' 04'' + 07' 55'' - 53
69 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 24' 31'' + 08' 22'' - 8
70 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team 9h 24' 41'' + 08' 32'' + 46
71 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 25' 19'' + 09' 10'' - 61
72 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 25' 20'' + 09' 11'' - 55
73 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 25' 20'' + 09' 11'' - 42
74 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 25' 20'' + 09' 11'' + 20
75 42  Muñoz, Daniel 25  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 25' 54'' + 09' 45'' + 7
76 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 9h 26' 15'' + 10' 06'' + 2
77 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 26' 46'' + 10' 37'' - 55
78 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 9h 27' 25'' + 11' 16'' - 67
79 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 27' 40'' + 11' 31'' + 25
80 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 27' 52'' + 11' 43'' - 78
81 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 27' 52'' + 11' 43'' - 74
82 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 27' 54'' + 11' 45'' + 13
83 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT 9h 28' 49'' + 12' 40'' + 50
84 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 29' 03'' + 12' 54'' + 13
85 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 29' 08'' + 12' 59'' + 24
86 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 9h 29' 08'' + 12' 59'' + 33
87 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 40'' + 13' 31'' + 14
88 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 9h 29' 51'' + 13' 42'' - 84
89 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 30' 28'' + 14' 19'' - 80
90 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 9h 30' 29'' + 14' 20'' - 76
91 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 30' 29'' + 14' 20'' - 72
92 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 30' 29'' + 14' 20'' - 26
93 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 31' 08'' + 14' 59'' - 85
94 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 76
95 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 74
96 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 84
97 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 70
98 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 72
99 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 67
100 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 70
101 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 61
102 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 39
103 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 35
104 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 29
105 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 18
106 74  Joyce, Colin 27  Human Powered Health 9h 32' 43'' + 16' 34'' - 4
107 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 33' 04'' + 16' 55'' + 1
108 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' - 3
109 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 2
110 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 5
111 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' - 1
112 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' - 6
113 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 1
114 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' - 1
115 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 3
116 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 7
117 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 9h 35' 55'' + 19' 46'' + 15
118 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 36' 09'' + 20' 00'' - 20
119 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 36' 35'' + 20' 26'' + 9
120 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 9h 37' 35'' + 21' 26'' + 21
121 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 9h 37' 43'' + 21' 34'' -
122 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 38' 13'' + 22' 04'' + 13
123 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team 9h 38' 15'' + 22' 06'' + 16
124 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 47' 22'' + 31' 13'' - 104
125 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 9h 49' 06'' + 32' 57'' - 119
126 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT 9h 49' 44'' + 33' 35'' - 19
127 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 9h 50' 39'' + 34' 30'' - 78
128 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health 9h 51' 22'' + 35' 13'' - 1
129 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 9h 51' 32'' + 35' 23'' + 1
130 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg 9h 52' 20'' + 36' 11'' + 6
131 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 52' 43'' + 36' 34'' -
132 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 9h 52' 57'' + 36' 48'' - 12
133 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health 9h 53' 20'' + 37' 11'' + 11
134 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 53' 21'' + 37' 12'' -
135 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 9h 53' 38'' + 37' 29'' - 32
136 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 54' 10'' + 38' 01'' + 2
137 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 03' 38'' + 47' 29'' + 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31 pts -
2 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 25 pts -6 pts - 1
3 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 24 pts -7 pts + 4
4 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 21 pts -10 pts - 2
5 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 20 pts -11 pts + 5
6 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 19 pts -12 pts - 3
7 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 16 pts -15 pts + 8
8 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 16 pts -15 pts - 4
9 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14 pts -17 pts - 7
10 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12 pts -19 pts - 6
11 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12 pts -19 pts - 6
12 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10 pts -21 pts - 7
13 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts -21 pts - 7
14 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9 pts -22 pts - 1
15 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 8 pts -23 pts + 1
16 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 8 pts -23 pts - 8
17 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7 pts -24 pts - 8
18 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 7 pts -24 pts - 9
19 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 7 pts -24 pts - 9
20 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6 pts -25 pts - 3
21 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 5 pts -26 pts - 10
22 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -26 pts + 3
23 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -27 pts + 10
24 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4 pts -27 pts - 11
25 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 4 pts -27 pts
26 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 4 pts -27 pts + 8
27 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 3 pts -28 pts + 5
28 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -28 pts - 13
29 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -28 pts - 15
30 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 2 pts -29 pts - 10
31 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 2 pts -29 pts - 15
32 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -30 pts + 10
33 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -30 pts - 16
34 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts -30 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 18 pts + 4
2 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 17 pts -1 pts - 1
3 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 14 pts -4 pts - 2
4 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 13 pts -5 pts - 2
5 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 11 pts -7 pts
6 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 8 pts -10 pts + 7
7 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 7 pts -11 pts - 4
8 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7 pts -11 pts - 4
9 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 pts -14 pts - 4
10 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3 pts -15 pts + 4
11 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 1 pts -17 pts + 22
12 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -17 pts + 22
13 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -17 pts + 22
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 9h 16' 09'' + 28
2 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 16' 12'' + 00' 03'' + 19
3 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 16' 20'' + 00' 11'' + 10
4 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 9h 16' 40'' + 00' 31'' + 23
5 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 17' 06'' + 00' 57'' + 6
6 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 17' 23'' + 01' 14'' + 20
7 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 18' 07'' + 01' 58'' + 7
8 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 9h 18' 12'' + 02' 03'' + 7
9 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 9h 18' 17'' + 02' 08'' + 14
10 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 9h 18' 30'' + 02' 21'' + 8
11 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 9h 19' 09'' + 03' 00'' + 6
12 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 9h 19' 12'' + 03' 03'' + 7
13 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 9h 19' 14'' + 03' 05'' + 11
14 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 9h 19' 40'' + 03' 31'' - 8
15 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 20' 13'' + 04' 04'' + 24
16 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 20' 22'' + 04' 13'' + 9
17 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 21' 57'' + 05' 48'' - 15
18 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 9h 22' 17'' + 06' 08'' + 10
19 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 24' 04'' + 07' 55'' - 14
20 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 24' 31'' + 08' 22'' + 2
21 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 9h 25' 20'' + 09' 11'' - 5
22 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 26' 46'' + 10' 37'' - 12
23 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 9h 27' 25'' + 11' 16'' - 19
24 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9h 27' 40'' + 11' 31'' + 8
25 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 9h 29' 08'' + 12' 59'' + 10
26 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 29' 40'' + 13' 31'' + 5
27 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 9h 29' 51'' + 13' 42'' - 26
28 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 30' 28'' + 14' 19'' - 25
29 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 9h 30' 29'' + 14' 20'' - 22
30 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 21
31 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 31' 09'' + 15' 00'' - 19
32 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 33' 04'' + 16' 55'' + 2
33 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 9h 34' 57'' + 18' 48'' + 3
34 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 9h 35' 55'' + 19' 46'' + 8
35 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 9h 36' 09'' + 20' 00'' - 5
36 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 9h 37' 43'' + 21' 34'' + 1
37 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 38' 13'' + 22' 04'' + 6
38 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 9h 47' 22'' + 31' 13'' - 30
39 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT 9h 49' 44'' + 33' 35'' - 6
40 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 9h 50' 39'' + 34' 30'' - 20
41 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 9h 51' 32'' + 35' 23'' - 1
42 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 9h 52' 43'' + 36' 34'' - 1
43 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 9h 54' 10'' + 38' 01'' + 1
44 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 03' 38'' + 47' 29'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 27h 48' 39'' + 8
2  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 27h 48' 56'' + 00' 17'' + 4
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 27h 49' 47'' + 01' 08'' + 10
4  Team Vorarlberg 27h 50' 09'' + 01' 30'' + 12
5  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 27h 51' 05'' + 02' 26'' - 1
6  Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 27h 52' 38'' + 03' 59'' + 4
7  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 27h 52' 47'' + 04' 08'' + 7
8  Elkov - Kasper 27h 53' 50'' + 05' 11'' - 5
9  Bora - Hansgrohe 27h 54' 37'' + 05' 58'' - 2
10  Development Team DSM 27h 55' 06'' + 06' 27'' + 2
11  ATT Investments 27h 56' 08'' + 07' 29'' - 9
12  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 27h 59' 57'' + 11' 18'' + 3
13  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28h 00' 15'' + 11' 36'' - 12
14  À Bloc CT 28h 00' 30'' + 11' 51'' - 6
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 28h 07' 39'' + 19' 00'' - 10
16  Human Powered Health 28h 09' 28'' + 20' 49'' + 1
17  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28h 14' 15'' + 25' 36'' + 1
18  Adria Mobil 28h 21' 27'' + 32' 48'' - 7
19  Voster ATS Team 28h 22' 50'' + 34' 11'' + 2
20  Maloja Pushbikers 28h 26' 51'' + 38' 12'' - 1
21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 28h 39' 10'' + 50' 31'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media