Route

 6 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Moravská Třebová
 Finish  -
 Distance  148.4 km  (92.2 mi)
 Speed  38.814 km/h  (24.118 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) 13h 05' 35''
 Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) 35 points
 Kašpar, Jan (ATT) 23 points
 Onley, Oscar (DDS) 13h 05' 39''
 Intermarché - Wanty .. 39h 17' 22''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3h 49' 24'' 22 6 - -
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 6 8 - 2
4 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 02'' 3 5 11 -
5 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 02'' 4 9 24 -
6 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 02'' 1 1 10 -
7 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 06'' 5 4 - 1
8 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 09'' 14 19 - -
9 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 09'' 9 15 13 -
10 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 09'' 8 14 - -
11 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 11'' 13 26 16 -
12 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 14'' 12 27 - 4
13 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 14'' 7 16 - 3
14 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 18'' 10 21 - -
15 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 32'' 21 39 - 6
16 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 32'' 11 12 - -
17 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg + 01' 00'' 18 - - -
18 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 09'' 15 32 - -
19 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 09'' 19 - - -
20 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech + 01' 16'' 30 - - -
21 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 01' 16'' 16 36 12 -
22 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 01' 19'' 27 28 25 7
23 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 20'' 40 - - 13
24 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 20'' 43 - - 15
25 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg + 01' 26'' 17 38 - -
26 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 01' 27'' 56 - - -
27 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 01' 29'' 20 - - 5
28 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM + 02' 35'' 35 - - 11
29 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 02' 45'' 24 - - -
30 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02' 58'' 23 - - -
31 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03' 07'' 36 17 7 12
32 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health + 03' 08'' 25 - - -
33 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments + 03' 19'' 26 - - -
34 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 03' 19'' 28 - 19 -
35 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 03' 29'' 42 - 20 -
36 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 50'' 31 - - -
37 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT + 03' 56'' 32 37 - 9
38 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT + 03' 56'' 29 - - 8
39 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team + 04' 03'' 49 - - -
40 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg + 04' 37'' 37 - - -
41 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04' 56'' 63 - - 21
42 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 05' 11'' 55 22 - -
43 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper + 05' 37'' 33 - - 10
44 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06' 00'' 53 33 - 18
45 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 06' 30'' 38 24 8 -
46 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper + 06' 30'' 39 - - -
47 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 06' 30'' 34 - - -
48 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06' 30'' 60 - - -
49 132  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 08' 06'' 41 - - 14
50 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT + 08' 16'' 69 - - -
51 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health + 08' 23'' 57 - 17 -
52 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 08' 33'' 45 - - -
53 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 08' 33'' 46 - - -
54 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08' 33'' 76 41 - 24
55 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments + 09' 55'' 52 - - 17
56 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments + 09' 55'' 79 - - -
57 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 09' 55'' 51 - - 16
58 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT + 09' 55'' 85 - - -
59 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers + 09' 55'' 84 - - -
60 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper + 09' 55'' 48 - - -
61 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper + 09' 55'' 50 13 9 -
62 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper + 09' 55'' 44 - - -
63 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 10' 48'' 58 - - -
64 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 10' 51'' 81 - - 26
65 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 10' 57'' 47 - 14 -
66 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team + 11' 32'' 90 - - -
67 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 12' 31'' 77 - - -
68 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg + 12' 31'' 122 - - -
69 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 12' 31'' 73 - - -
70 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments + 12' 31'' 59 - - 20
71 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 12' 55'' 75 40 - 23
72 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 12' 55'' 80 - - 25
73 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 12' 55'' 54 - 21 19
74 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 14' 08'' 65 - - -
75 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 14' 08'' 71 - - -
76 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 14' 41'' 62 - 15 -
77 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 14' 41'' 67 - - -
78 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper + 14' 55'' 64 - - -
79 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT + 14' 55'' 100 35 22 -
80 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 14' 55'' 66 - - 22
81 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT + 14' 55'' 70 - - -
82 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 14' 55'' 123 - - 38
83 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 14' 55'' 88 - - -
84 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 14' 55'' 82 - - -
85 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team + 14' 55'' 101 - - -
86 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments + 15' 15'' 87 11 1 27
87 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 15' 15'' 61 - - -
88 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 15' 38'' 89 - - 28
89 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 16' 01'' 74 3 18 -
90 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 17' 01'' 86 34 - -
91 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil + 17' 01'' 92 - - -
92 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments + 17' 41'' 72 - 26 -
93 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper + 17' 41'' 104 - - 31
94 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 17' 41'' 94 - 6 -
95 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 17' 41'' 95 - - 30
96 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team + 17' 41'' 78 - - -
97 72  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 17' 41'' 93 23 - -
98 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 17' 41'' 97 - - -
99 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health + 17' 41'' 111 29 3 -
100 74  Joyce, Colin 28  Human Powered Health + 17' 41'' 102 - - -
101 131  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 17' 41'' 91 7 4 29
102 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil + 17' 41'' 96 - - -
103 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 17' 41'' 98 - - -
104 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 18' 26'' 99 18 23 -
105 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers + 18' 26'' 107 - - -
106 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg + 18' 26'' 68 - - -
107 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 19' 31'' 114 - - 34
108 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil + 21' 33'' 126 - - -
109 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil + 21' 33'' 115 - - 35
110 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM + 22' 04'' 105 - - -
111 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg + 22' 04'' 83 - - -
112 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments + 22' 04'' 124 25 - -
113 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 22' 04'' 106 - - -
114 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 26' 07'' 103 42 27 -
115 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM + 26' 07'' 108 20 - 32
116 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health + 26' 07'' 128 - - -
117 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM + 26' 07'' 118 31 5 36
118 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 26' 07'' 113 - - -
119 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26' 07'' 134 - - 43
120 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26' 07'' 125 - - 39
121 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 26' 07'' 132 - - -
122 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 26' 07'' 119 - - 37
123 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team + 26' 07'' 121 - - -
124 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 26' 07'' 112 30 28 -
125 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health + 26' 07'' 130 - - -
126 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 26' 07'' 120 - - -
127 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 26' 07'' 110 10 2 -
128 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team + 26' 07'' 129 - - 41
129 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 26' 07'' 109 - - 33
130 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 26' 07'' 131 - - -
131 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26' 07'' 117 - - -
132 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 26' 07'' 116 - - -
133 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 26' 07'' 133 - - 42
134 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 26' 07'' 127 - - 40
DNF 42  Muñoz, Daniel 25  Drone Hopper - Androni G..
DNS 22  Palzer, Anton 29  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNS 127  Schuch, Mike 19  À Bloc CT
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 11h 28' 43'' 31 1
6 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27 3h 49' 26''
11 12  Hirt, Jan 31 3h 49' 35''
14 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35 3h 49' 42''
2  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 29' 32'' 33 3
5 1  Zana, Filippo 23 3h 49' 26''
9 4  Covili, Luca 25 3h 49' 33''
19 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22 3h 50' 33''
3  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 29' 45'' 38 2
3 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20 3h 49' 24''
13 135  Ryan, Archie 20 3h 49' 38''
22 136  Boven, Lars 20 3h 50' 43''
4  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 11h 30' 22'' 50 5
8 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31 3h 49' 33''
15 47  Umba, Abner 19 3h 49' 56''
27 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19 3h 50' 53''
5  Team Vorarlberg 11h 30' 47'' 52 4
10 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34 3h 49' 33''
17 113  Thalmann, Roland 29 3h 50' 24''
25 116  Stüssi, Colin 29 3h 50' 50''
6  Development Team DSM 11h 31' 07'' 47 6
7 155  Onley, Oscar 19 3h 49' 30''
12 156  Poole, Max 19 3h 49' 38''
28 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20 3h 51' 59''
7  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 32' 08'' 68 7
18 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28 3h 50' 33''
24 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21 3h 50' 44''
26 24  Schelling, Ide 24 3h 50' 51''
8  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 33' 22'' 61 9
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24 3h 49' 24''
23 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22 3h 50' 44''
36 62  Johannessen, Anders 22 3h 53' 14''
9  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 11h 34' 28'' 68 8
4 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22 3h 49' 26''
29 34  Maas, Jan 26 3h 52' 09''
35 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30 3h 52' 53''
10  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 11h 37' 10'' 75 10
1 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23 3h 49' 24''
30 86  Mertens, Julian 24 3h 52' 22''
44 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21 3h 55' 24''
11  À Bloc CT 11h 44' 20'' 125 13
37 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22 3h 53' 20''
38 125  Macleod, Callum 22 3h 53' 20''
50 126  Sinschek, Nils 24 3h 57' 40''
12  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 11h 46' 55'' 133 11
21 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26 3h 50' 40''
47 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24 3h 55' 54''
65 55  Tizza, Marco 30 4h 00' 21''
13  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 11h 48' 46'' 139 15
31 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21 3h 52' 31''
41 206  Theiler, Ole 19 3h 54' 20''
67 202  Hügger, Jan 24 4h 01' 55''
14  Elkov - Kasper 11h 50' 14'' 149 12
43 97  Řeha, Filip 21 3h 55' 01''
46 91  Bárta, Jan 37 3h 55' 54''
60 94  Neuman, Dominik 26 3h 59' 19''
15  ATT Investments 11h 51' 21'' 144 14
33 216  Schuran, Michal 26 3h 52' 43''
55 211  Heming, Miká 22 3h 59' 19''
56 214  Petruš, Jiří 26 3h 59' 19''
16  Human Powered Health 11h 57' 24'' 180 16
32 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24 3h 52' 32''
51 73  Haga, Chad 33 3h 57' 47''
97 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28 4h 07' 05''
17  Voster ATS Team 11h 58' 42'' 190 18
39 185  Sowiński, Artur 25 3h 53' 27''
66 183  Rekita, Szymon 28 4h 00' 56''
85 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36 4h 04' 19''
18  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12h 02' 08'' 198 17
45 101  Turek, Daniel 29 3h 55' 54''
69 107  Burke, Jack 27 4h 01' 55''
84 103  Gamper, Mario 23 4h 04' 19''
19  Maloja Pushbikers 12h 03' 50'' 204 19
59 165  Reißig, Patrick 28 3h 59' 19''
63 163  Evans, Alex 25 4h 00' 12''
82 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21 4h 04' 19''
20  Adria Mobil 12h 12' 49'' 242 20
57 173  Glivar, Gal 20 3h 59' 19''
91 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25 4h 06' 25''
94 171  Koren, Kristjan 35 4h 07' 05''
21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12h 16' 15'' 266 21
64 146  Tuka, Samuel 18 4h 00' 15''
95 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22 4h 07' 05''
107 145  Kováč, Samuel 19 4h 08' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 05' 35'' -
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 05' 36'' + 00' 01'' + 4
3 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 05' 38'' + 00' 03'' + 1
4 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 05' 38'' + 00' 03'' + 3
5 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 13h 05' 39'' + 00' 04'' - 2
6 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 05' 44'' + 00' 09'' + 3
7 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 05' 50'' + 00' 15'' - 2
8 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 13h 05' 51'' + 00' 16'' -
9 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 05' 54'' + 00' 19'' + 1
10 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 06' 03'' + 00' 28'' + 1
11 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 06' 05'' + 00' 30'' - 9
12 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 13h 06' 18'' + 00' 43'' + 3
13 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 06' 34'' + 00' 59'' + 3
14 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 06' 48'' + 01' 13'' + 7
15 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 07' 07'' + 01' 32'' - 3
16 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 07' 18'' + 01' 43'' - 3
17 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 13h 07' 30'' + 01' 55'' - 3
18 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg 13h 07' 35'' + 02' 00'' + 1
19 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 07' 47'' + 02' 12'' + 1
20 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 07' 59'' + 02' 24'' - 3
21 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 08' 13'' + 02' 38'' + 12
22 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 08' 51'' + 03' 16'' + 26
23 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 09' 29'' + 03' 54'' - 5
24 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 09' 32'' + 03' 57'' - 1
25 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health 13h 10' 31'' + 04' 56'' + 3
26 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments 13h 10' 48'' + 05' 13'' + 3
27 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 10' 56'' + 05' 21'' + 23
28 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 11' 00'' + 05' 25'' + 6
29 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 13h 11' 50'' + 06' 15'' + 7
30 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech 13h 12' 20'' + 06' 45'' + 28
31 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 12' 28'' + 06' 53'' + 13
32 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 00'' + 07' 25'' + 17
33 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 13h 13' 13'' + 07' 38'' - 2
34 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 13' 29'' + 07' 54'' - 9
35 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 13h 14' 16'' + 08' 41'' + 25
36 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 14' 28'' + 08' 53'' + 23
37 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 13h 14' 41'' + 09' 06'' + 17
38 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 13h 14' 46'' + 09' 11'' - 1
39 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper 13h 15' 05'' + 09' 30'' + 1
40 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 15' 15'' + 09' 40'' + 29
41 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 15' 37'' + 10' 02'' - 11
42 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 15' 53'' + 10' 18'' + 22
43 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 16' 04'' + 10' 29'' + 30
44 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 13h 17' 01'' + 11' 26'' - 18
45 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 17' 11'' + 11' 36'' - 2
46 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 17' 21'' + 11' 46'' + 1
47 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 17' 36'' + 12' 01'' - 25
48 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper 13h 17' 38'' + 12' 03'' - 13
49 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team 13h 18' 08'' + 12' 33'' + 21
50 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 13h 18' 25'' + 12' 50'' - 12
51 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 13h 18' 28'' + 12' 53'' - 12
52 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 13h 18' 31'' + 12' 56'' - 11
53 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 19' 28'' + 13' 53'' + 15
54 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 19' 42'' + 14' 07'' - 30
55 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 19' 54'' + 14' 19'' + 16
56 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 19' 54'' + 14' 19'' + 28
57 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 13h 20' 20'' + 14' 45'' + 6
58 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 20' 58'' + 15' 23'' - 1
59 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 13h 21' 09'' + 15' 34'' - 14
60 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 21' 14'' + 15' 39'' + 14
61 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 22' 30'' + 16' 55'' - 34
62 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 23' 23'' + 17' 48'' - 16
63 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 23' 28'' + 17' 53'' + 22
64 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper 13h 23' 31'' + 17' 56'' - 22
65 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 24' 12'' + 18' 37'' - 10
66 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 24' 41'' + 19' 06'' - 15
67 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 24' 45'' + 19' 10'' - 11
68 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg 13h 26' 02'' + 20' 27'' - 36
69 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT 13h 26' 29'' + 20' 54'' + 14
70 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT 13h 26' 39'' + 21' 04'' - 9
71 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 26' 49'' + 21' 14'' - 5
72 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 13h 27' 44'' + 22' 09'' - 20
73 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 13h 28' 10'' + 22' 35'' + 3
74 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 28' 54'' + 23' 19'' - 7
75 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 29' 05'' + 23' 30'' + 2
76 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 29' 06'' + 23' 31'' + 19
77 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 29' 49'' + 24' 14'' + 5
78 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team 13h 30' 17'' + 24' 42'' - 13
79 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments 13h 30' 28'' + 24' 53'' + 18
80 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 31' 59'' + 26' 24'' + 7
81 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 33' 19'' + 27' 44'' + 26
82 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 13h 33' 27'' + 27' 52'' + 4
83 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg 13h 33' 48'' + 28' 13'' - 21
84 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 34' 16'' + 28' 41'' + 27
85 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT 13h 34' 16'' + 28' 41'' + 27
86 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 34' 17'' + 28' 42'' - 5
87 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 13h 34' 30'' + 28' 55'' + 1
88 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 34' 48'' + 29' 13'' + 4
89 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 35' 31'' + 29' 56'' + 2
90 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team 13h 35' 53'' + 30' 18'' + 24
91 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 37' 33'' + 31' 58'' - 2
92 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil 13h 37' 34'' + 31' 59'' + 11
93 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 3
94 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 4
95 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 4
96 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 4
97 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 7
98 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 39'' + 7
99 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 38' 58'' + 33' 23'' - 6
100 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT 13h 39' 16'' + 33' 41'' + 8
101 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team 13h 39' 16'' + 33' 41'' + 12
102 74  Joyce, Colin 28  Human Powered Health 13h 39' 48'' + 34' 13'' + 4
103 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 40' 51'' + 35' 16'' - 31
104 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 13h 42' 02'' + 36' 27'' + 6
105 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM 13h 42' 37'' + 37' 02'' - 4
106 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 42' 37'' + 37' 02'' - 4
107 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 42' 47'' + 37' 12'' + 2
108 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 13h 42' 56'' + 37' 21'' - 30
109 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 43' 11'' + 37' 36'' - 30
110 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13h 43' 23'' + 37' 48'' - 30
111 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 13h 44' 40'' + 39' 05'' + 9
112 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 13h 46' 00'' + 40' 25'' - 22
113 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 46' 40'' + 41' 05'' - 19
114 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 47' 08'' + 41' 33'' + 8
115 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 13h 48' 40'' + 43' 05'' + 6
116 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 50' 28'' + 44' 53'' - 1
117 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 50' 28'' + 44' 53'' - 1
118 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 13h 51' 26'' + 45' 51'' - 1
119 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 51' 40'' + 46' 05'' - 1
120 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 52' 06'' + 46' 31'' - 1
121 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team 13h 53' 46'' + 48' 11'' + 2
122 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg 13h 54' 15'' + 48' 40'' + 8
123 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 57' 02'' + 51' 27'' + 8
124 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 14h 00' 34'' + 54' 59'' + 1
125 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 02' 53'' + 57' 18'' - 1
126 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil 14h 03' 54'' + 58' 19'' + 6
127 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 14h 06' 10'' + 1h 00' 35'' -
128 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health 14h 06' 53'' + 1h 01' 18'' -
129 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 14h 07' 03'' + 1h 01' 28'' -
130 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health 14h 08' 51'' + 1h 03' 16'' + 3
131 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14h 08' 52'' + 1h 03' 17'' + 3
132 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 14h 09' 09'' + 1h 03' 34'' + 3
133 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14h 09' 41'' + 1h 04' 06'' + 3
134 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14h 19' 09'' + 1h 13' 34'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 35 pts + 1
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 34 pts -1 pts + 7
3 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31 pts -4 pts - 2
4 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 29 pts -6 pts + 1
5 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 26 pts -9 pts + 5
6 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25 pts -10 pts
7 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 24 pts -11 pts - 4
8 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 23 pts -12 pts + 9
9 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 22 pts -13 pts + 3
10 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 21 pts -14 pts - 6
11 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 19 pts -16 pts - 5
12 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 16 pts -19 pts - 5
13 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 16 pts -19 pts - 5
14 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 14 pts -21 pts + 1
15 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13 pts -22 pts + 5
16 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 12 pts -23 pts - 2
17 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12 pts -23 pts - 6
18 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 10 pts -25 pts - 5
19 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8 pts -27 pts
20 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 8 pts -27 pts - 4
21 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 7 pts -28 pts + 1
22 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 7 pts -28 pts - 4
23 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 7 pts -28 pts - 4
24 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 5 pts -30 pts
25 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 5 pts -30 pts - 4
26 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -30 pts
27 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 4 pts -31 pts
28 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -31 pts - 5
29 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 4 pts -31 pts - 3
30 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4 pts -31 pts - 6
31 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 4 pts -31 pts - 6
32 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 3 pts -32 pts - 5
33 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -32 pts - 5
34 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -32 pts - 5
35 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT 3 pts -32 pts
36 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 2 pts -33 pts - 6
37 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 2 pts -33 pts - 6
38 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -34 pts - 6
39 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 1 pts -34 pts
40 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts -34 pts - 6
41 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -34 pts
42 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -34 pts - 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 23 pts + 3
2 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 20 pts -3 pts -
3 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 18 pts -5 pts - 2
4 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 14 pts -9 pts - 1
5 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 11 pts -12 pts -
6 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 8 pts -15 pts -
7 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7 pts -16 pts + 1
8 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 7 pts -16 pts
9 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 7 pts -16 pts - 2
10 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 6 pts -17 pts -
11 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 6 pts -17 pts
12 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 6 pts -17 pts
13 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -18 pts
14 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 5 pts -18 pts
15 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5 pts -18 pts
16 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -18 pts
17 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 4 pts -19 pts
18 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 pts -19 pts - 9
19 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3 pts -20 pts
20 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 pts -20 pts
21 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 3 pts -20 pts
22 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT 3 pts -20 pts
23 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers 2 pts -21 pts
24 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -22 pts
25 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 1 pts -22 pts
26 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 1 pts -22 pts - 15
27 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -22 pts - 15
28 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -22 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 13h 05' 39'' -
2 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 05' 44'' + 00' 05'' + 1
3 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 05' 50'' + 00' 11'' - 1
4 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 13h 06' 18'' + 00' 39'' -
5 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 07' 59'' + 02' 20'' -
6 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 13h 08' 13'' + 02' 34'' + 3
7 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 10' 56'' + 05' 17'' + 8
8 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 13h 11' 50'' + 06' 11'' + 2
9 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 13h 13' 00'' + 07' 21'' + 5
10 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 13h 13' 13'' + 07' 34'' - 2
11 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 13h 14' 16'' + 08' 37'' + 7
12 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 14' 28'' + 08' 49'' + 5
13 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 15' 15'' + 09' 36'' + 7
14 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 15' 37'' + 09' 58'' - 7
15 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 16' 04'' + 10' 25'' + 6
16 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 13h 18' 28'' + 12' 49'' - 5
17 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 13h 18' 31'' + 12' 52'' - 5
18 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 19' 28'' + 13' 49'' + 1
19 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 19' 42'' + 14' 03'' - 13
20 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 13h 21' 09'' + 15' 30'' - 7
21 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 23' 28'' + 17' 49'' + 4
22 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 24' 41'' + 19' 02'' - 6
23 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 29' 05'' + 23' 26'' - 1
24 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 29' 06'' + 23' 27'' + 6
25 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 31' 59'' + 26' 20'' + 1
26 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 33' 19'' + 27' 40'' + 6
27 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 13h 34' 30'' + 28' 51'' -
28 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 35' 31'' + 29' 52'' + 1
29 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 37' 33'' + 31' 54'' - 1
30 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 38' 14'' + 32' 35'' + 1
31 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper 13h 42' 02'' + 36' 23'' + 2
32 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 13h 42' 56'' + 37' 17'' - 9
33 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 43' 11'' + 37' 32'' - 9
34 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica 13h 47' 08'' + 41' 29'' + 3
35 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil 13h 48' 40'' + 43' 01'' + 1
36 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM 13h 51' 26'' + 45' 47'' - 2
37 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 13h 51' 40'' + 46' 01'' - 2
38 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 13h 57' 02'' + 51' 23'' + 4
39 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 02' 53'' + 57' 14'' - 1
40 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 14h 06' 10'' + 1h 00' 31'' -
41 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team 14h 07' 03'' + 1h 01' 24'' -
42 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14h 09' 41'' + 1h 04' 02'' + 1
43 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14h 19' 09'' + 1h 13' 30'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 39h 17' 22'' -
2  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 39h 18' 41'' + 01' 19'' -
3  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 39h 19' 19'' + 01' 57'' -
4  Team Vorarlberg 39h 20' 56'' + 03' 34'' -
5  Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 39h 23' 00'' + 05' 38'' + 1
6  Development Team DSM 39h 26' 13'' + 08' 51'' + 4
7  Bora - Hansgrohe 39h 26' 45'' + 09' 23'' + 2
8  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 39h 27' 15'' + 09' 53'' - 1
9  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 39h 33' 19'' + 15' 57'' + 3
10  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 39h 37' 25'' + 20' 03'' + 3
11  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 39h 38' 00'' + 20' 38'' - 6
12  Elkov - Kasper 39h 44' 04'' + 26' 42'' - 4
13  À Bloc CT 39h 44' 50'' + 27' 28'' + 1
14  ATT Investments 39h 47' 29'' + 30' 07'' - 3
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 39h 56' 25'' + 39' 03'' -
16  Human Powered Health 40h 06' 52'' + 49' 30'' -
17  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40h 16' 23'' + 59' 01'' -
18  Voster ATS Team 40h 21' 32'' + 1h 04' 10'' + 1
19  Maloja Pushbikers 40h 30' 41'' + 1h 13' 19'' + 1
20  Adria Mobil 40h 34' 16'' + 1h 16' 54'' - 2
21  Dukla Banská Bystrica 40h 55' 25'' + 1h 38' 03'' -


© Wijnreder Media