Šumperk - Šternberk (179.9 km)

Route

 7 August 2022
 Profile  
 Start  Šumperk
 Finish  Šternberk
 Distance  179.9 km  (111.8 mi)
 Speed  40.164 km/h  (24.957 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) 17h 34' 43''
 Rota, Lorenzo (IWG) 52 points
 Dijke, Tim van (JVD) 39 points
 Staune-Mittet.. (JVD) 17h 34' 57''
 Intermarché - Wanty .. 52h 45' 52''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 4h 28' 45'' 29 6 2 -
2 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 04'' 39 3 3 -
3 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 28'' 1 1 14 -
4 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 28'' 2 2 27 -
5 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 28'' 10 14 - 4
6 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 28'' 4 5 29 -
7 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 28'' 3 4 9 -
8 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 28'' 45 23 26 15
9 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 28'' 13 20 7 -
10 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 28'' 5 9 - 1
11 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 28'' 18 8 10 -
12 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 28'' 6 13 - 2
13 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 34'' 33 36 21 -
14 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 46'' 47 21 - -
15 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 46'' 14 32 - -
16 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 46'' 16 - - -
17 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 46'' 9 17 16 -
18 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 46'' 7 10 - 3
19 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 46'' 8 16 - -
20 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 49'' 34 - - 11
21 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 50'' 11 31 19 -
22 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 57'' 46 37 - 16
23 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 00' 57'' 21 - - -
24 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health + 00' 57'' 22 - - -
25 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 00' 57'' 54 - - -
26 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 57'' 48 - 31 -
27 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 57'' 23 33 20 6
28 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 57'' 37 - - -
29 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 00' 57'' 42 - 17 -
30 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 57'' 24 - 25 -
31 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 01' 26'' 64 19 6 -
32 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 31'' 12 15 - -
33 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01' 35'' 31 18 15 9
34 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments + 01' 46'' 26 - - -
35 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 01' 49'' 53 27 - -
36 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM + 01' 49'' 32 39 8 10
37 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 01' 49'' 59 - 32 -
38 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 01' 49'' 20 - 24 5
39 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 01' 52'' 15 25 28 -
40 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments + 02' 01'' 69 - - -
41 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg + 02' 01'' 19 42 - -
42 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02' 14'' 36 - 30 12
43 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 02' 15'' 17 22 - -
44 132  Belle, Loe van van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 02' 38'' 38 - - 13
45 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT + 02' 41'' 30 - - 8
46 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 03' 18'' 77 - - 24
47 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM + 03' 24'' 85 24 - 28
48 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT + 03' 34'' 66 - - -
49 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03' 38'' 61 - - 20
50 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 03' 38'' 41 28 11 -
51 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 38'' 49 - - -
52 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03' 54'' 75 38 - -
53 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team + 03' 54'' 71 - - -
54 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 54'' 44 - - -
55 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments + 04' 36'' 51 - - 17
56 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech + 04' 38'' 35 - - -
57 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 04' 41'' 90 - - 29
58 131  Dijke, Tim van van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 04' 41'' 83 11 1 27
59 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04' 41'' 60 - - 19
60 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 04' 41'' 57 - - -
61 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 04' 41'' 25 - - -
62 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 04' 41'' 28 - - -
63 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil + 04' 41'' 52 - - 18
64 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers + 04' 51'' 94 - - 31
65 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health + 05' 05'' 55 - 22 -
66 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. + 05' 12'' 27 43 - 7
67 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments + 05' 12'' 70 - 33 -
68 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT + 05' 12'' 79 - - -
69 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg + 05' 12'' 67 - - -
70 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil + 05' 12'' 84 - 13 -
71 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg + 05' 15'' 93 - - -
72 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper + 05' 15'' 63 - - -
73 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. + 05' 18'' 68 - - -
74 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT + 05' 18'' 40 40 - 14
75 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 05' 18'' 50 - - -
76 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 05' 18'' 62 - 18 -
77 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 05' 18'' 76 - - -
78 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 05' 18'' 72 - - -
79 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 05' 18'' 80 - - -
80 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health + 05' 23'' 87 34 5 -
81 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06' 28'' 43 - - -
82 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 07' 13'' 89 35 35 -
83 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments + 07' 27'' 82 12 4 26
84 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team + 07' 27'' 56 - - -
85 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 07' 40'' 73 44 - 22
86 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM + 08' 07'' 97 29 - 33
87 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08' 07'' 81 - - 25
88 74  Joyce, Colin 28  Human Powered Health + 08' 07'' 86 - - -
89 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments + 08' 51'' 65 41 12 21
90 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 09' 13'' 88 45 34 -
91 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 09' 13'' 58 - - -
92 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 09' 59'' 78 7 23 -
93 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments + 24' 06'' 99 30 - -
94 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper + 24' 06'' 74 - - 23
95 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg + 24' 44'' 92 - - -
96 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 24' 44'' 95 - - 32
97 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. + 24' 44'' 100 - - -
98 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica + 24' 44'' 91 - - 30
99 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers + 24' 44'' 98 - - -
100 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 27' 49'' 102 - - -
101 72  Kleijn, Arvid de de 28  Human Powered Health + 27' 49'' 96 26 - -
102 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health + 27' 49'' 101 - - -
DNF 35  Peña, Jesus 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF 52  Meens, Johan 23  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce ..
DNF 56  Viviani, Attilio 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce ..
DNF 57  Wirtgen, Luc 24  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce ..
DNF 66  Gudmestad, Tord 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 67  Skaarseth, Iver 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 71  Gibson, Matthew 25  Human Powered Health
DNF 84  Colman, Alex 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 92  Obdržálek, Tomáš 19  Elkov - Kasper
DNF 121  Appel, Stijn 25  À Bloc CT
DNF 124  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 23  À Bloc CT
DNF 133  Pluimers, Rick 21  Jumbo - Visma Developmen..
DNF 143  Tybor, Patrik 34  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 144  Sokolík, Lukáš 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 145  Kováč, Samuel 19  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 147  Rovder, Pavol 21  Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF 153  Kärsten, Moritz 19  Development Team DSM
DNF 157  Naberman, Tim 23  Development Team DSM
DNF 163  Evans, Alex 25  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 164  Fortin, Filippo 33  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 165  Reißig, Patrick 28  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 167  Meo, Felix 25  Maloja Pushbikers
DNF 172  Hočevar, Kristjan 23  Adria Mobil
DNF 174  Colnar, Aljaž 20  Adria Mobil
DNF 176  Finkšt, Tilen 25  Adria Mobil
DNF 177  Per, David 27  Adria Mobil
DNF 182  Cieślik, Paweł 36  Voster ATS Team
DNF 183  Rekita, Szymon 28  Voster ATS Team
DNF 184  Papierski, Damian 22  Voster ATS Team
DNF 187  Kostański, Mateusz 23  Voster ATS Team
DNF 201  Huppertz, Joshua 27  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNF 207  Koch, Christian 25  Team Lotto - Kern Haus
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Vorarlberg 13h 27' 47'' 36 3
1 111  Guérin, Alexis 30 4h 28' 45''
16 113  Thalmann, Roland 29 4h 29' 31''
19 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34 4h 29' 31''
2  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 13h 28' 08'' 49 2
10 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20 4h 29' 13''
12 135  Ryan, Archie 20 4h 29' 13''
27 136  Boven, Lars 20 4h 29' 42''
3  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 13h 28' 14'' 43 7
7 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22 4h 29' 13''
13 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30 4h 29' 19''
23 34  Maas, Jan 26 4h 29' 42''
4  Bora - Hansgrohe 13h 28' 15'' 37 6
8 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21 4h 29' 13''
14 23  Koch, Jonas 29 4h 29' 31''
15 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28 4h 29' 31''
5  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 13h 28' 30'' 54 1
3 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27 4h 29' 13''
21 12  Hirt, Jan 31 4h 29' 35''
30 14  Petilli, Simone 29 4h 29' 42''
6  Development Team DSM 13h 29' 18'' 59 8
5 156  Poole, Max 19 4h 29' 13''
18 155  Onley, Oscar 19 4h 29' 31''
36 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20 4h 30' 34''
7  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 13h 29' 29'' 73 10
9 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26 4h 29' 13''
29 55  Tizza, Marco 30 4h 29' 42''
35 53  Molly, Kenny 25 4h 30' 34''
8  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13h 30' 47'' 69 4
6 1  Zana, Filippo 23 4h 29' 13''
17 4  Covili, Luca 25 4h 29' 31''
46 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22 4h 32' 03''
9  Elkov - Kasper 13h 30' 54'' 81 12
2 95  Kukrle, Michael 27 4h 28' 49''
28 96  Otruba, Jakub 24 4h 29' 42''
51 94  Neuman, Dominik 26 4h 32' 23''
10  Drone Hopper - Androni Gioca.. 13h 31' 16'' 106 5
25 43  Chirico, Luca 30 4h 29' 42''
38 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19 4h 30' 34''
43 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31 4h 31' 00''
11  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 13h 31' 34'' 85 11
11 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23 4h 29' 13''
22 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21 4h 29' 42''
52 87  Apers, Ruben 23 4h 32' 39''
12  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 13h 33' 38'' 106 9
4 61  Charmig, Anthon 24 4h 29' 13''
42 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22 4h 30' 59''
60 65  Urianstad, Martin 23 4h 33' 26''
13  ATT Investments 13h 34' 38'' 129 13
34 216  Schuran, Michal 26 4h 30' 31''
40 214  Petruš, Jiří 26 4h 30' 46''
55 211  Heming, Miká 22 4h 33' 21''
14  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 13h 36' 09'' 141 15
33 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21 4h 30' 20''
49 205  Geßner, Jakob 22 4h 32' 23''
59 206  Theiler, Ole 19 4h 33' 26''
15  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13h 36' 37'' 158 17
31 107  Burke, Jack 27 4h 30' 11''
50 101  Turek, Daniel 29 4h 32' 23''
77 103  Gamper, Mario 23 4h 34' 03''
16  Human Powered Health 13h 37' 40'' 169 16
24 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24 4h 29' 42''
65 73  Haga, Chad 33 4h 33' 50''
80 76  Double, Paul 26 4h 34' 08''
17  À Bloc CT 13h 37' 42'' 161 14
45 125  Macleod, Callum 22 4h 31' 26''
48 126  Sinschek, Nils 24 4h 32' 19''
68 122  Weulink, Meindert 23 4h 33' 57''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 17h 34' 43'' -
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17h 34' 49'' + 00' 06'' -
3 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 17h 34' 51'' + 00' 08'' -
4 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 17h 34' 51'' + 00' 08'' -
5 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 34' 57'' + 00' 14'' + 1
6 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 35' 03'' + 00' 20'' + 1
7 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 17h 35' 10'' + 00' 27'' - 2
8 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 17h 35' 22'' + 00' 39'' -
9 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 17h 35' 25'' + 00' 42'' -
10 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 17h 35' 31'' + 00' 48'' + 2
11 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 17h 36' 09'' + 01' 26'' + 2
12 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 17h 36' 21'' + 01' 38'' - 1
13 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 17h 36' 31'' + 01' 48'' + 3
14 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 36' 38'' + 01' 55'' + 1
15 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 17h 36' 40'' + 01' 57'' - 5
16 113  Thalmann, Roland 29  Team Vorarlberg 17h 37' 06'' + 02' 23'' + 2
17 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 37' 48'' + 03' 05'' - 3
18 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17h 38' 04'' + 03' 21'' + 4
19 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 17h 38' 16'' + 03' 33'' - 2
20 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 38' 33'' + 03' 50'' -
21 34  Maas, Jan 26  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 17h 39' 14'' + 04' 31'' + 3
22 77  Zukowsky, Nickolas 24  Human Powered Health 17h 40' 13'' + 05' 30'' + 3
23 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 40' 38'' + 05' 55'' + 4
24 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 17h 40' 42'' + 05' 59'' + 4
25 6  Muluberhan, Henok 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 17h 41' 13'' + 06' 30'' - 6
26 216  Schuran, Michal 26  ATT Investments 17h 41' 19'' + 06' 36'' -
27 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 42' 10'' + 07' 27'' - 6
28 86  Mertens, Julian 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17h 42' 55'' + 08' 12'' - 5
29 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 17h 43' 12'' + 08' 29'' + 8
30 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 17h 43' 16'' + 08' 33'' - 1
31 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 44' 48'' + 10' 05'' + 5
32 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 17h 44' 48'' + 10' 05'' + 3
33 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 17h 45' 12'' + 10' 29'' + 9
34 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 45' 38'' + 10' 55'' + 9
35 191  Pękala, Piotr 24  Santic - Wibatech 17h 45' 43'' + 11' 00'' - 5
36 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17h 46' 14'' + 11' 31'' + 4
37 96  Otruba, Jakub 24  Elkov - Kasper 17h 46' 43'' + 12' 00'' + 7
38 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 47' 00'' + 12' 17'' + 3
39 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 17h 47' 02'' + 12' 19'' + 11
40 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 17h 47' 03'' + 12' 20'' - 8
41 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 17h 47' 09'' + 12' 26'' - 3
42 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 17h 47' 18'' + 12' 35'' + 5
43 62  Johannessen, Anders 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17h 47' 41'' + 12' 58'' - 12
44 91  Bárta, Jan 37  Elkov - Kasper 17h 47' 44'' + 13' 01'' - 5
45 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 48' 55'' + 14' 12'' + 9
46 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17h 49' 10'' + 14' 27'' + 7
47 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 49' 25'' + 14' 42'' + 8
48 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 49' 36'' + 14' 53'' + 8
49 94  Neuman, Dominik 26  Elkov - Kasper 17h 50' 01'' + 15' 18'' - 1
50 3  El Gouzi, Omar 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 17h 51' 24'' + 16' 41'' - 4
51 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 17h 51' 52'' + 17' 09'' + 1
52 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 17h 51' 54'' + 17' 11'' - 1
53 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 17h 53' 00'' + 18' 17'' + 8
54 43  Chirico, Luca 30  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 53' 54'' + 19' 11'' + 11
55 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 17h 54' 10'' + 19' 27'' + 2
56 185  Sowiński, Artur 25  Voster ATS Team 17h 54' 20'' + 19' 37'' - 7
57 65  Urianstad, Martin 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17h 54' 40'' + 19' 57'' + 3
58 7  Rastelli, Luca 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 17h 55' 09'' + 20' 26'' - 13
59 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 17h 55' 19'' + 20' 36'' + 8
60 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 56' 54'' + 22' 11'' + 3
61 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 57' 04'' + 22' 21'' + 5
62 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 17h 57' 26'' + 22' 43'' -
63 93  Boroš, Michael 29  Elkov - Kasper 17h 57' 31'' + 22' 48'' + 1
64 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 17h 58' 15'' + 23' 32'' + 9
65 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 17h 58' 43'' + 24' 00'' - 6
66 126  Sinschek, Nils 24  À Bloc CT 17h 58' 48'' + 24' 05'' + 3
67 114  Meiler, Lukas 27  Team Vorarlberg 17h 59' 59'' + 25' 16'' + 1
68 54  Mertz, Rémy 27  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 18h 00' 52'' + 26' 09'' + 3
69 214  Petruš, Jiří 26  ATT Investments 18h 01' 14'' + 26' 31'' + 10
70 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 18h 01' 41'' + 26' 58'' + 2
71 181  Paterski, Maciej 35  Voster ATS Team 18h 02' 56'' + 28' 13'' + 7
72 202  Hügger, Jan 24  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 18h 03' 52'' + 29' 09'' + 5
73 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18h 05' 31'' + 30' 48'' + 3
74 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 18h 06' 04'' + 31' 21'' - 41
75 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18h 06' 56'' + 32' 13'' + 11
76 103  Gamper, Mario 23  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 18h 07' 30'' + 32' 47'' + 6
77 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 07' 34'' + 32' 51'' + 12
78 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18h 07' 38'' + 32' 55'' - 4
79 122  Weulink, Meindert 23  À Bloc CT 18h 08' 13'' + 33' 30'' + 6
80 2  Battaglin, Enrico 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 08' 51'' + 34' 08'' + 8
81 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 08' 51'' + 34' 08'' - 1
82 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 18h 10' 42'' + 35' 59'' + 5
83 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 18h 10' 59'' + 36' 16'' + 8
84 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 18h 12' 11'' + 37' 28'' + 10
85 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 18h 15' 05'' + 40' 22'' + 23
86 74  Joyce, Colin 28  Human Powered Health 18h 16' 40'' + 41' 57'' + 16
87 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 18h 18' 48'' + 44' 05'' + 24
88 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 18h 18' 49'' + 44' 06'' + 15
89 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 18h 21' 58'' + 47' 15'' + 23
90 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 18h 25' 06'' + 50' 23'' + 29
91 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 18h 26' 48'' + 52' 05'' - 10
92 115  Rüegg, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg 18h 27' 17'' + 52' 34'' - 9
93 117  Reutimann, Matthias 27  Team Vorarlberg 18h 28' 15'' + 53' 32'' + 29
94 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 18h 30' 38'' + 55' 55'' + 29
95 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 18h 31' 43'' + 57' 00'' -
96 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 18h 34' 48'' + 1h 00' 05'' - 3
97 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 18h 42' 59'' + 1h 08' 16'' + 30
98 162  Bichlmann, Daniel 33  Maloja Pushbikers 18h 45' 35'' + 1h 10' 52'' + 22
99 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 18h 53' 25'' + 1h 18' 42'' + 25
100 105  Dirnbauer, Josef 24  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 19h 02' 38'' + 1h 27' 55'' + 32
101 75  Stites, Tyler 24  Human Powered Health 19h 05' 25'' + 1h 30' 42'' + 29
102 203  Meisen, Marcel 33  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 19h 05' 26'' + 1h 30' 43'' + 29
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 52 pts -
2 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 48 pts -4 pts -
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 46 pts -6 pts + 10
4 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 35 pts -17 pts + 1
5 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 32 pts -20 pts + 4
6 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 31 pts -21 pts
7 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 31 pts -21 pts - 4
8 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30 pts -22 pts - 2
9 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 29 pts -23 pts - 1
10 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 29 pts -23 pts - 6
11 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 24 pts -28 pts - 4
12 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 19 pts -33 pts - 1
13 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 16 pts -36 pts + 3
14 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 16 pts -36 pts + 13
15 17  Pozzovivo, Domenico 39  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 16 pts -36 pts - 3
16 112  Zoidl, Riccardo 34  Team Vorarlberg 14 pts -38 pts - 2
17 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 13 pts -39 pts - 2
18 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 12 pts -40 pts - 1
19 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 10 pts -42 pts
20 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 9 pts -43 pts + 16
21 23  Koch, Jonas 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 9 pts -43 pts + 1
22 45  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 31  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 8 pts -44 pts - 3
23 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 8 pts -44 pts
24 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 8 pts -44 pts - 4
25 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 7 pts -45 pts - 4
26 72  Kleijn, Arvid de 28  Human Powered Health 7 pts -45 pts - 3
27 53  Molly, Kenny 25  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 6 pts -46 pts
28 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 5 pts -47 pts - 4
29 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 5 pts -47 pts
30 212  Bárta, Tomáš 23  ATT Investments 5 pts -47 pts - 5
31 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -47 pts - 5
32 27  Zwiehoff, Ben 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 4 pts -48 pts -
33 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 4 pts -48 pts - 5
34 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 4 pts -48 pts - 5
35 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4 pts -48 pts - 5
36 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 pts -49 pts
37 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -49 pts - 4
38 87  Apers, Ruben 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 pts -49 pts - 4
39 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 2 pts -50 pts
40 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 2 pts -50 pts - 3
41 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 2 pts -50 pts
42 116  Stüssi, Colin 29  Team Vorarlberg 1 pts -51 pts - 4
43 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 1 pts -51 pts - 4
44 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts -51 pts - 3
45 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -51 pts - 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 39 pts + 3
2 111  Guérin, Alexis 30  Team Vorarlberg 28 pts -11 pts
3 95  Kukrle, Michael 27  Elkov - Kasper 24 pts -15 pts + 6
4 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 23 pts -16 pts - 3
5 76  Double, Paul 26  Human Powered Health 23 pts -16 pts - 2
6 107  Burke, Jack 27  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 19 pts -20 pts
7 51  Paaschens, Mathijs 26  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 13 pts -26 pts + 5
8 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 10 pts -29 pts
9 36  Colleoni, Kevin 22  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 9 pts -30 pts + 2
10 82  Bonneu, Kamiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 9 pts -30 pts
11 101  Turek, Daniel 29  Team Felbermayr - Simplo.. 9 pts -30 pts - 3
12 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 8 pts -31 pts
13 171  Koren, Kristjan 35  Adria Mobil 8 pts -31 pts - 7
14 15  Rota, Lorenzo 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 7 pts -32 pts - 4
15 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7 pts -32 pts - 8
16 4  Covili, Luca 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 5 pts -34 pts - 3
17 55  Tizza, Marco 30  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce .. 5 pts -34 pts - 3
18 33  Howson, Damien 29  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5 pts -34 pts - 3
19 12  Hirt, Jan 31  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -34 pts - 3
20 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 5 pts -34 pts + 5
21 32  Grmay, Tsgabu 30  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 5 pts -34 pts - 1
22 73  Haga, Chad 33  Human Powered Health 4 pts -35 pts - 5
23 85  Herregodts, Rune 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4 pts -35 pts - 5
24 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 3 pts -36 pts
25 14  Petilli, Simone 29  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3 pts -36 pts - 6
26 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 3 pts -36 pts - 5
27 61  Charmig, Anthon 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -37 pts
28 16  Taaramäe, Rein 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 2 pts -37 pts
29 1  Zana, Filippo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -38 pts - 5
30 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -38 pts
31 24  Schelling, Ide 24  Bora - Hansgrohe 1 pts -38 pts
32 31  Kangert, Tanel 35  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 1 pts -38 pts
33 213  Štocek, Matúš 23  ATT Investments 1 pts -38 pts - 7
34 11  Delacroix, Théo 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -38 pts - 7
35 13  Peák, Barnabas 23  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 1 pts -38 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 134  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 34' 57'' + 1
2 135  Ryan, Archie 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 35' 03'' + 00' 06'' + 1
3 155  Onley, Oscar 19  Development Team DSM 17h 35' 10'' + 00' 13'' - 2
4 156  Poole, Max 19  Development Team DSM 17h 35' 31'' + 00' 34'' -
5 46  Ponomar, Andrii 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 38' 33'' + 03' 36'' -
6 136  Boven, Lars 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 40' 38'' + 05' 41'' + 1
7 47  Umba, Abner 19  Drone Hopper - Androni G.. 17h 42' 10'' + 07' 13'' - 1
8 125  Macleod, Callum 22  À Bloc CT 17h 43' 16'' + 08' 19'' -
9 204  Tarlton, Alexander 21  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 44' 48'' + 09' 51'' + 3
10 154  Milesi, Lorenzo 20  Development Team DSM 17h 44' 48'' + 09' 51'' + 1
11 21  Lipowitz, Florian 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 45' 38'' + 10' 41'' + 4
12 64  Hindsgaul, Jacob 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 17h 46' 14'' + 11' 17'' + 1
13 132  Belle, Loe van 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 17h 47' 00'' + 12' 03'' + 1
14 123  Kopecký, Tomas 22  À Bloc CT 17h 47' 03'' + 12' 06'' - 5
15 26  Wandahl, Frederik 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 17h 48' 55'' + 13' 58'' + 4
16 81  Berckmoes, Jenno 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 17h 49' 10'' + 14' 13'' + 2
17 211  Heming, Miká 22  ATT Investments 17h 51' 52'' + 16' 55'' -
18 173  Glivar, Gal 20  Adria Mobil 17h 51' 54'' + 16' 57'' - 2
19 206  Theiler, Ole 19  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 56' 54'' + 21' 57'' + 2
20 205  Geßner, Jakob 22  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 17h 57' 04'' + 22' 07'' + 2
21 215  Camrda, Karel 21  ATT Investments 17h 58' 43'' + 23' 46'' - 1
22 83  Braet, Vito 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 18h 05' 31'' + 30' 34'' + 2
23 97  Řeha, Filip 21  Elkov - Kasper 18h 06' 04'' + 31' 07'' - 13
24 5  Marcellusi, Martin 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 18h 07' 34'' + 32' 37'' + 4
25 63  Levy, William 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 18h 08' 51'' + 33' 54'' -
26 217  Kašpar, Jan 21  ATT Investments 18h 10' 42'' + 35' 45'' + 1
27 131  Dijke, Tim van 22  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 18h 10' 59'' + 36' 02'' + 2
28 151  Bittner, Pavel 19  Development Team DSM 18h 15' 05'' + 40' 08'' + 4
29 137  Hagenes, Per 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 18h 25' 06'' + 50' 09'' + 8
30 146  Tuka, Samuel 18  Dukla Banská Bystrica 18h 26' 48'' + 51' 51'' - 4
31 161  Benz-Kuch, Max 21  Maloja Pushbikers 18h 30' 38'' + 55' 41'' + 7
32 142  Kubiš, Lukáš 22  Dukla Banská Bystrica 18h 31' 43'' + 56' 46'' - 2
33 152  Lund, Tobias 19  Development Team DSM 18h 42' 59'' + 1h 08' 02'' + 7
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 52h 45' 52'' -
2  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 52h 46' 49'' + 00' 57'' -
3  Team Vorarlberg 52h 48' 43'' + 02' 51'' + 1
4  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 52h 50' 06'' + 04' 14'' - 1
5  Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli 52h 54' 16'' + 08' 24'' -
6  Bora - Hansgrohe 52h 55' 00'' + 09' 08'' + 1
7  Team BikeExchange - Jayco 52h 55' 29'' + 09' 37'' + 1
8  Development Team DSM 52h 55' 31'' + 09' 39'' - 2
9  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 53h 06' 57'' + 21' 05'' -
10  Bingoal - Pauwels Sauce - WB 53h 07' 29'' + 21' 37'' + 1
11  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 53h 08' 59'' + 23' 07'' - 1
12  Elkov - Kasper 53h 14' 58'' + 29' 06'' -
13  ATT Investments 53h 22' 07'' + 36' 15'' + 1
14  À Bloc CT 53h 22' 32'' + 36' 40'' - 1
15  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 53h 32' 34'' + 46' 42'' -
16  Human Powered Health 53h 44' 32'' + 58' 40'' -
17  Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 53h 53' 00'' + 1h 07' 08'' -


© Wijnreder Media