Scheldeprijs (1.Pro)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 134  Philipsen, Jasper BEL 1998-03-02 23  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 03' 30''
2 51  Bennett, Sam IRL 1990-10-16 30  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
3 57  Cavendish, Mark GBR 1985-05-21 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
4 71  Poppel, Danny van NED 1993-07-26 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
5 194  Russo, Clément FRA 1995-01-20 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
6 31  Ackermann, Pascal GER 1994-01-17 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
7 146  Mozzato, Luca ITA 1998-02-15 23  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
8 101  Nizzolo, Giacomo ITA 1989-01-30 32  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
9 11  Sarreau, Marc FRA 1993-06-10 27  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
10 207  Van Gestel, Dries BEL 1994-09-30 26  Total Direct Energie 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
11 167  Šiškevičius, Evaldas LTU 1988-12-30 32  Delko 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
12 107  Walscheid, Max GER 1993-06-13 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
13 136  Rickaert, Jonas BEL 1994-02-07 27  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
14 33  Politt, Nils GER 1994-03-06 27  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
15 231  Schip, Jan Willem van NED 1994-08-20 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
16 86  Vahtra, Norman EST 1996-11-23 24  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
17 233  Bugter, Luuc NED 1993-07-10 27  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
18 235  Havik, Piotr NED 1994-07-07 26  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
19 7  Van Moer, Brent BEL 1998-01-12 23  Lotto - Soudal 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
20 91  Bol, Cees NED 1995-07-27 25  Team DSM 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
21 217  Wærenskjold, Søren NOR 2000-03-12 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
22 54  Mørkøv, Michael DEN 1985-04-30 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 03' 30'' + 00' 00''
23 37  Burghardt, Marcus GER 1983-06-30 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 37'' + 00' 07''
24 137  De Bondt, Dries BEL 1991-07-04 29  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 03' 37'' + 00' 07''
25 56  Van Lerberghe, Bert BEL 1992-09-29 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 03' 46'' + 00' 16''
26 12  Dewulf, Stan BEL 1997-12-20 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 03' 47'' + 00' 17''
27 36  Selig, Rüdiger GER 1989-02-19 32  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 50'' + 00' 20''
28 35  Schwarzmann, Michael GER 1991-01-07 30  Bora - Hansgrohe 4h 03' 50'' + 00' 20''
29 76  Koch, Jonas GER 1993-06-25 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 03' 50'' + 00' 20''
30 166  Rajović, Dušan SRB 1997-11-19 23  Delko 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
31 41  Viviani, Elia ITA 1989-02-07 32  Cofidis 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
32 201  Bonifazio, Niccolò ITA 1993-10-29 27  Total Direct Energie 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
33 121  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 33  UAE Team Emirates 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
34 236  Havik, Yoeri NED 1991-02-19 30  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
35 77  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter BEL 1987-02-10 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
36 144  Lemoine, Cyril FRA 1983-03-03 38  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
37 1  Degenkolb, John GER 1989-01-07 32  Lotto - Soudal 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
38 13  Duval, Julien FRA 1990-05-27 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
39 75  Poppel, Boy van NED 1988-01-18 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
40 81  Barbier, Rudy FRA 1992-12-18 28  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
41 171  Kleijn, Arvid de NED 1994-03-21 27  Rally Cycling 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
42 193  Louvel, Matis FRA 1999-07-19 21  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
43 152  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. POL 1997-01-20 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
44 141  Coquard, Bryan FRA 1992-04-25 28  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
45 15  Jullien, Anthony FRA 1998-03-05 23  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
46 132  Taminiaux, Lionel BEL 1996-05-21 24  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
47 151  Dupont, Timothy BEL 1987-11-01 33  Bingoal - WB 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
48 161  Grosu, Eduard ROU 1992-09-04 28  Delko 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
49 216  Urianstad, Martin NOR 1999-02-06 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
50 102  Campenaerts, Victor BEL 1991-10-28 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
51 6  Van Der Sande, Tosh BEL 1990-11-28 30  Lotto - Soudal 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
52 165  Barbier, Pierre FRA 1997-09-25 23  Delko 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
53 87  Van Asbroeck, Tom BEL 1990-04-19 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
54 23  Fedorov, Yevgeniy KAZ 2000-02-16 21  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
55 196  Noppe, Christophe BEL 1994-11-29 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
56 232  Budding, Martijn NED 1995-08-31 25  BEAT Cycling Club 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
57 181  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
58 93  Dainese, Alberto ITA 1998-03-25 23  Team DSM 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
59 123  Gibbons, Ryan RSA 1994-08-13 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
60 142  De Backer, Bert BEL 1984-04-02 37  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
61 156  Menten, Milan BEL 1996-10-31 24  Bingoal - WB 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
62 17  Van Hoecke, Gijs BEL 1991-11-12 29  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
63 14  Touzé, Damien FRA 1996-07-07 24  Ag2r Citroën Team 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
64 127  Bystrøm, Sven NOR 1992-01-21 29  UAE Team Emirates 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
65 124  Laengen, Vegard NOR 1989-02-07 32  UAE Team Emirates 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
66 133  Leysen, Senne BEL 1996-03-18 25  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
67 72  Kreder, Wesley NED 1990-11-04 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
68 131  Merlier, Tim BEL 1992-10-30 28  Alpecin - Fenix 4h 04' 51'' + 01' 21''
69 52  Archbold, Shane NZL 1989-02-02 32  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 05' 00'' + 01' 30''
70 53  Keisse, Iljo BEL 1982-12-21 38  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 05' 00'' + 01' 30''
71 163  Jensen, August NOR 1991-08-29 29  Delko 4h 05' 00'' + 01' 30''
72 215  Saugstad, Lars NOR 1997-05-28 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4h 05' 00'' + 01' 30''
73 203  Hagen, Edvald Boasson NOR 1987-05-17 33  Total Direct Energie 4h 05' 02'' + 01' 32''
74 55  Sénéchal, Florian FRA 1993-07-10 27  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4h 05' 03'' + 01' 33''
75 43  Consonni, Simone ITA 1994-09-12 26  Cofidis 4h 05' 20'' + 01' 50''
76 103  Claeys, Dimitri BEL 1987-06-18 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 4h 05' 25'' + 01' 55''
77 42  Allegaert, Piet BEL 1995-01-20 26  Cofidis 4h 05' 53'' + 02' 23''
DNF 2  Kluge, Roger GER 1986-02-05 35  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 3  Frison, Frederik BEL 1992-07-28 28  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 4  Thijssen, Gerben BEL 1998-06-21 22  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 5  Vermeersch, Florian BEL 1999-03-12 22  Lotto - Soudal
DNF 16  Naesen, Lawrence BEL 1992-08-28 28  Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF 21  Brussenskiy, Gleb KAZ 2000-04-18 20  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 24  Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZ 1996-05-19 24  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 25  Gruzdev, Dmitriy KAZ 1986-03-13 35  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 26  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 27  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 27  Zakharov, Artyom KAZ 1991-10-27 29  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 32  Laas, Martin EST 1993-09-15 27  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 34  Schillinger, Andreas GER 1983-07-13 37  Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF 44  Bohli, Tom SUI 1994-01-17 27  Cofidis
DNF 45  Sajnok, Szymon POL 1997-08-24 23  Cofidis
DNF 46  Vanbilsen, Kenneth BEL 1990-06-01 30  Cofidis
DNF 47  Wallays, Jelle BEL 1989-05-11 31  Cofidis
DNF 73  Minali, Riccardo ITA 1995-04-19 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 74  Hoorn, Taco van der NED 1993-12-04 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go..
DNF 82  Biermans, Jenthe BEL 1995-10-30 25  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 83  Boivin, Guillaume CAN 1989-05-25 31  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 84  Cimolai, Davide ITA 1989-08-13 31  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 85  Hofstetter, Hugo FRA 1994-02-13 27  Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF 92  Arndt, Nikias GER 1991-11-18 29  Team DSM
DNF 94  Uden, Casper van NED 2001-07-22 19  Team DSM
DNF 96  Märkl, Niklas GER 1999-03-03 22  Team DSM
DNF 97  Salmon, Martin GER 1997-10-29 23  Team DSM
DNF 104  Hansen, Lasse DEN 1992-02-11 29  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 105  Stokbro, Andreas DEN 1997-04-08 23  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 106  Pelucchi, Matteo ITA 1989-01-21 32  Team Qhubeka Assos
DNF 122  Richeze, Maximiliano ARG 1983-03-07 38  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 125  Oliveira, Ivo POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 126  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 135  Richardson, Alexandar GBR 1990-04-30 30  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 143  Lecroq, Jérémy FRA 1995-04-07 26  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 145  Morice, Julien FRA 1991-07-20 29  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 147  Van Genechten, Jonas BEL 1986-09-16 34  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM
DNF 153  Castrique, Jonas BEL 1997-01-13 24  Bingoal - WB
DNF 154  De Bie, Sean BEL 1991-10-03 29  Bingoal - WB
DNF 155  Rex, Laurenz BEL 1999-12-15 21  Bingoal - WB
DNF 157  Vallée, Boris BEL 1993-06-03 27  Bingoal - WB
DNF 162  Carisey, Clément FRA 1992-03-23 29  Delko
DNF 164  Gonçalves, José POR 1989-02-13 32  Delko
DNF 172  Carpenter, Robin USA 1992-06-20 28  Rally Cycling
DNF 173  Côte, Pierre-André CAN 1997-04-24 23  Rally Cycling
DNF 176  Sheffield, Magnus USA 2002-04-19 18  Rally Cycling
DNF 177  Zukowsky, Nickolas CAN 1998-06-03 22  Rally Cycling
DNF 182  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 183  Marit, Arne BEL 1999-01-21 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 184  Willems, Thimo BEL 1996-02-09 25  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 185  Ghys, Robbe BEL 1997-01-11 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 186  Vanhoof, Ward BEL 1999-04-18 21  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 187  Weemaes, Sasha BEL 1998-02-09 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 192  Grondin, Donavan FRA 2000-09-26 20  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 195  McLay, Daniel GBR 1992-01-03 29  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 197  Welten, Bram NED 1997-03-29 24  Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF 202  Gaudin, Damien FRA 1986-08-20 34  Total Direct Energie
DNF 204  Maître, Florian FRA 1996-09-03 24  Total Direct Energie
DNF 205  Manzin, Lorrenzo FRA 1994-07-26 26  Total Direct Energie
DNF 206  Petit, Adrien FRA 1990-09-26 30  Total Direct Energie
DNF 211  Halvorsen, Kristoffer NOR 1996-04-13 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 212  Johansen, Julius DEN 1999-09-13 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 213  Larsen, Niklas DEN 1997-03-22 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 214  Rodenberg, Frederik DEN 1998-01-22 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF 234  Museeuw, Stefano BEL 1997-06-01 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 237  Kooistra, Marten NED 1997-10-18 23  BEAT Cycling Club
DNF 241  Van Staeyen, Michaël BEL 1988-08-13 32  EvoPro Racing
DNF 242  Brown, Jonathan USA 1997-04-20 23  EvoPro Racing
DNF 243  Eyskens, Jeroen BEL 1993-04-04 28  EvoPro Racing
DNF 244  Nolan, Sean IRL 2001-09-12 19  EvoPro Racing
DNF 245  Nisu, Oskar EST 1994-08-11 26  EvoPro Racing
DNF 246  Walsh, Ben IRL 1999-08-23 21  EvoPro Racing
DNF 247  Zucco, Vitor BRA 1997-09-12 23  EvoPro Racing
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 12h 10' 30'' 27
2 51  Bennett, Sam 25 4h 03' 30''
3 57  Cavendish, Mark 30 4h 03' 30''
22 54  Mørkøv, Michael 30 4h 03' 30''
2  BEAT Cycling Club 12h 10' 30'' 50
15 231  Schip, Jan Willem van 21 4h 03' 30''
17 233  Bugter, Luuc 22 4h 03' 30''
18 235  Havik, Piotr 21 4h 03' 30''
3  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 10' 37'' 38
1 134  Philipsen, Jasper 17 4h 03' 30''
13 136  Rickaert, Jonas 21 4h 03' 30''
24 137  De Bondt, Dries 24 4h 03' 37''
4  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 10' 37'' 43
6 31  Ackermann, Pascal 22 4h 03' 30''
14 33  Politt, Nils 21 4h 03' 30''
23 37  Burghardt, Marcus 32 4h 03' 37''
5  Team Qhubeka Assos 12h 11' 51'' 70
8 101  Nizzolo, Giacomo 26 4h 03' 30''
12 107  Walscheid, Max 22 4h 03' 30''
50 102  Campenaerts, Victor 24 4h 04' 51''
6  Ag2r Citroën Team 12h 12' 08'' 73
9 11  Sarreau, Marc 22 4h 03' 30''
26 12  Dewulf, Stan 18 4h 03' 47''
38 13  Duval, Julien 25 4h 04' 51''
7  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 12h 12' 11'' 68
4 71  Poppel, Danny van 22 4h 03' 30''
29 76  Koch, Jonas 22 4h 03' 50''
35 77  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 28 4h 04' 51''
8  B&B Hôtels p/b KTM 12h 13' 12'' 87
7 146  Mozzato, Luca 17 4h 03' 30''
36 144  Lemoine, Cyril 32 4h 04' 51''
44 141  Coquard, Bryan 23 4h 04' 51''
9  Delko 12h 13' 12'' 89
11 167  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 27 4h 03' 30''
30 166  Rajović, Dušan 18 4h 04' 51''
48 161  Grosu, Eduard 23 4h 04' 51''
10  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 13' 12'' 102
5 194  Russo, Clément 20 4h 03' 30''
42 193  Louvel, Matis 16 4h 04' 51''
55 196  Noppe, Christophe 21 4h 04' 51''
11  Lotto - Soudal 12h 13' 12'' 107
19 7  Van Moer, Brent 18 4h 03' 30''
37 1  Degenkolb, John 27 4h 04' 51''
51 6  Van Der Sande, Tosh 25 4h 04' 51''
12  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 13' 12'' 109
16 86  Vahtra, Norman 19 4h 03' 30''
40 81  Barbier, Rudy 23 4h 04' 51''
53 87  Van Asbroeck, Tom 25 4h 04' 51''
13  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 13' 21'' 142
21 217  Wærenskjold, Søren 15 4h 03' 30''
49 216  Urianstad, Martin 16 4h 04' 51''
72 215  Saugstad, Lars 18 4h 05' 00''
14  Total Direct Energie 12h 13' 23'' 115
10 207  Van Gestel, Dries 21 4h 03' 30''
32 201  Bonifazio, Niccolò 22 4h 04' 51''
73 203  Hagen, Edvald Boasson 28 4h 05' 02''
15  Bingoal - WB 12h 14' 33'' 151
43 152  Aniołkowski, Stanisła.. 18 4h 04' 51''
47 151  Dupont, Timothy 28 4h 04' 51''
61 156  Menten, Milan 19 4h 04' 51''
16  UAE Team Emirates 12h 14' 33'' 156
33 121  Kristoff, Alexander 28 4h 04' 51''
59 123  Gibbons, Ryan 21 4h 04' 51''
64 127  Bystrøm, Sven 23 4h 04' 51''
17  Cofidis 12h 16' 04'' 183
31 41  Viviani, Elia 26 4h 04' 51''
75 43  Consonni, Simone 21 4h 05' 20''
77 42  Allegaert, Piet 20 4h 05' 53''


© Wijnreder Media