Benidorm - Benidorm (118.0 km)

Route

 25 February 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Benidorm
 Finish  Benidorm
 Distance  118.0 km  (73.3 mi)
 Speed  37.763 km/h  (23.465 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Barnes, Hannah (CSR) 12h 47' 11''
 Moolman-Pasio.. (CBT) 33 points
 Gast, Belle de (PHV) 16 points
 Parkinson, Mae (DRP) 12h 50' 23''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 142  Barnes, Hannah 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 3h 07' 29'' 1 5 2 -
2 2  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 2 1 4 -
3 152  González, Alicia 22  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 171  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
5 151  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women + 00' 00'' 6 4 7 -
6 173  Duval, Eugénie 24  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
7 1  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 00'' 4 3 12 -
8 144  Ferrand, Pauline 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 03'' 9 - - -
9 143  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 03'' 7 2 9 -
10 31  Bastianelli, Marta 30  Alé Cipollini + 02' 39'' 10 - - -
11 14  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops + 02' 39'' 11 - - 1
12 12  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops + 02' 39'' 13 - - -
13 104  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 02' 39'' 16 - - -
14 23  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 02' 39'' 21 7 - 3
15 5  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 39'' 31 - - -
16 175  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 39'' 28 - - 4
17 45  Reis, Daniela 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 39'' 22 - - -
18 16  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops + 02' 39'' 12 6 - -
19 3  Lepistö, Lotta 28  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 39'' 26 - 6 -
20 153  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women + 02' 39'' 18 - - -
21 162  De Oliveira, Flavia 36  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 02' 39'' 29 - - -
22 174  Guilman, Victorie 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 39'' 30 - - 5
23 154  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women + 02' 39'' 20 - - -
24 176  Slik, Rozanne 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 02' 39'' 27 - 10 -
25 64  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink + 02' 39'' 15 - - -
26 111  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM + 02' 39'' 17 - - -
27 82  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 02' 39'' 14 - - 2
28 4  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 39'' 32 - - -
29 86  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 02' 39'' 23 - - -
30 34  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini + 02' 39'' 25 - - -
31 44  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 39'' 24 - - -
32 141  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 48'' 19 - - -
33 62  Morzenti, Lisa 20  BePink + 07' 23'' 34 - - 6
34 155  Oyarbide, Lourdes 23  Movistar Team Women + 07' 23'' 33 - - -
35 122  Gaß, Daniela 37  Maaslandster International + 10' 44'' 37 - 11 -
36 223  Ceyssat, Loriane -  DN BioFrais + 10' 44'' 39 - - -
37 236  Pitel, Edwige 50  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 10' 44'' 36 - - -
38 261  Allin, Pauline 22  17 Nouvelle Quitaine + 10' 44'' 41 - - -
39 85  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 10' 44'' 83 - - -
40 183  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini + 10' 44'' 79 - - -
41 285  Van de Velde, Julie 24  Belgium + 10' 44'' 42 - - -
42 76  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 10' 44'' 44 - - 9
124  Makise, Tsubasa 32  Maaslandster International + 10' 44'' 40 - - -
44 103  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 10' 44'' 38 - - 7
45 246  Gast, Belle de de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 33'' 45 - 1 -
46 125  Francke, Agnieta -  Maaslandster International + 11' 33'' 46 - - -
47 163  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 11' 33'' 47 - - 10
48 266  Grangier, India 18  17 Nouvelle Quitaine + 11' 35'' 50 - - 12
49 284  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium + 11' 35'' 56 - - -
50 24  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team + 11' 35'' 59 - - -
51 283  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium + 11' 35'' 90 - - 31
52 221  Souyris, Manon -  DN BioFrais + 11' 35'' 52 - - -
53 166  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 11' 35'' 80 - - -
54 52  Rodríguez, Sofía -  Sopela Women's Team + 11' 35'' 49 - - 11
55 281  Bex, Nathalie 19  Belgium + 11' 35'' 89 - - 30
56 282  Druyts, Jessy 24  Belgium + 11' 35'' 82 - - -
57 256  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies + 11' 35'' 43 - 5 8
58 43  Velzen, Bryony van van 21  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 11' 35'' 51 - - 13
59 105  Colborne, Henrietta 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 11' 35'' 105 - - 40
60 211  Midelet, Alphanie -  Le Boulou + 11' 35'' 88 - - 29
61 263  Lahaye, Lucie -  17 Nouvelle Quitaine + 11' 35'' 61 - - 16
62 233  George, Jennifer -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 11' 35'' 92 - - -
63 55  Gomez, Beatriu 30  Sopela Women's Team + 11' 35'' 64 - - -
64 161  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 11' 35'' 81 - - -
65 35  Trevisi, Anna 25  Alé Cipollini + 11' 35'' 48 - - -
66 106  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. + 11' 35'' 57 - - -
67 184  Chacón, Lilibeth 25  SC Michela Fanini + 11' 35'' 53 - - -
68 75  Quagliotto, Nadia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11' 35'' 55 - - 14
69 114  Consonni, Chiara 18  Valcar PBM + 11' 35'' 85 - 8 27
70 145  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing + 11' 35'' 69 - - 20
71 61  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink + 11' 35'' 78 - - 25
72 113  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM + 11' 35'' 60 - - 15
73 164  Schweinberger, Christ.. 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team + 11' 35'' 93 - - 32
74 21  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Astana Women's Team + 11' 35'' 54 - - -
75 202  Trias, Mireia -  Catema + 11' 35'' 100 - - 36
76 232  Sharpe, Alice -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother + 11' 35'' 91 - - -
77 13  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops + 11' 35'' 71 - - 21
78 243  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 35'' 76 - - 24
79 241  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 35'' 87 - - 28
80 115  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM + 11' 35'' 74 - - 23
81 182  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini + 11' 35'' 63 - - -
82 131  Ripoll, Teresa -  Hyundai Koryo Car + 11' 35'' 99 - - 35
83 123  Colyn, Catherine -  Maaslandster International + 11' 35'' 102 - - 38
84 112  Muccioli, Dalia 24  Valcar PBM + 11' 35'' 67 - - -
85 185  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini + 11' 35'' 65 - - -
86 226  Hernandez, Audrey -  DN BioFrais + 11' 35'' 94 - - -
87 156  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women + 11' 35'' 62 - - 17
88 91  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 11' 35'' 75 - - -
89 94  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. + 11' 35'' 107 - - 42
90 42  Hoek, Lotte van van 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 11' 35'' 86 - - -
91 286  Verschelden, Nathalie 23  Belgium + 11' 35'' 96 - - -
92 66  Medvedova, Tereza 21  BePink + 11' 35'' 106 - - 41
93 242  Burg, Nancy van der v.. -  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 35'' 104 - - -
94 15  Payton, Hannah 23  Trek-Drops + 11' 35'' 73 - - -
95 172  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. + 11' 35'' 58 - - -
96 84  Roe, Eileen 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling + 11' 35'' 70 - 3 -
97 26  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team + 11' 35'' 35 - - -
98 63  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink + 11' 35'' 68 - - 19
99 132  Ferreres, Isabel -  Hyundai Koryo Car + 11' 35'' 108 - - 43
100 71  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 11' 35'' 66 - - 18
101 22  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team + 11' 35'' 72 - - 22
102 56  Trias, Ariadna 22  Sopela Women's Team + 11' 59'' 97 - - -
103 245  Veen, Esther van van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 11' 59'' 77 - - -
104 276  Süßemilch, Laura 20  Team Stuttgart + 12' 09'' 98 - - 34
105 251  Knibbe, Bonne -  Swaboladies + 12' 35'' 109 - - -
106 51  Lopez, Enara -  Sopela Women's Team + 12' 38'' 103 - - 39
107 53  Martins, Maria -  Sopela Women's Team + 13' 11'' 95 - - 33
108 252  Baks, Marissa -  Swaboladies + 15' 34'' 101 - - 37
109 273  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Team Stuttgart + 16' 32'' 84 - - 26
110 201  Gilabert, Ariana 17  Catema + 22' 08'' 110 - - 44
DNF 6  Jørgensen, Emma 18  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin..
DNF 11  Christian, Anna 22  Trek-Drops
32  Hagiwara, Mayuko 31  Alé Cipollini
DNF 41  Docx, Mieke 21  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 54  Silva, Soraia -  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 65  Ragusa, Katia 20  BePink
DNF 72  Cauz, Francesca 25  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 73  Perini, Chiara 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 74  Pisciali, Francesca 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF 92  Dobrynina, Kseniia 24  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 95  Verstichelen, Femke 33  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle..
DNF 101  Stricker, Anna 23  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi ..
DNF 102  Gorostiza, Aroa 18  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi ..
DNF 121  Hoogeboom, Roos 35  Maaslandster International
DNF 136  Martín, Isabel -  Hyundai Koryo Car
DNF 165  Novikova, Olena 35  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team
DNF 181  Balducci, Francesca 21  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 186  Marturano, Greta 19  SC Michela Fanini
DNF 203  Isan Berga, Marina -  Catema
DNF 205  Pacios, Merce -  Catema
DNF 206  Blanco Calbet, Iurani -  Catema
DNF 214  Cobb, Alice 22  Le Boulou
DNF 215  Dreville, Anabelle 22  Le Boulou
DNF 222  Cantele, Pauline -  DN BioFrais
DNF 224  Devi, Camille -  DN BioFrais
DNF 225  Guglielmi, Aline -  DN BioFrais
DNF 234  Moreno, Alexandra -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNF 235  Mottram, Steph -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother
DNF 253  Wasmus, Nienke 18  Swaboladies
DNF 254  Neefjes, Tessa -  Swaboladies
DNF 262  Kormos, Veronika 25  17 Nouvelle Quitaine
DNF 264  Morichon, Anais -  17 Nouvelle Quitaine
DNF 271  Aznar Torres, Cristina -  Team Stuttgart
DNF 272  Buchler, Elena -  Team Stuttgart
DNF 275  Robb, Lisa -  Team Stuttgart
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canyon // Sram Racing 9h 22' 33'' 18
1 142  Barnes, Hannah 24 3h 07' 29''
8 144  Ferrand, Pauline 26 3h 07' 32''
9 143  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23 3h 07' 32''
2  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling Team 9h 25' 06'' 24
2 2  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32 3h 07' 29''
7 1  Ludwig, Cecilie 22 3h 07' 29''
15 5  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30 3h 10' 08''
3  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 9h 25' 06'' 26
4 171  Gillow, Shara 30 3h 07' 29''
6 173  Duval, Eugénie 24 3h 07' 29''
16 175  Muzic, Evita 18 3h 10' 08''
4  Movistar Team Women 9h 25' 06'' 28
3 152  González, Alicia 22 3h 07' 29''
5 151  García, Mavi 34 3h 07' 29''
20 153  Llamas, Lorena 30 3h 10' 08''
5  Trek-Drops 9h 30' 24'' 41
11 14  Parkinson, Mae 20 3h 10' 08''
12 12  Hammes, Kathrin 29 3h 10' 08''
18 16  Wiles, Tayler 28 3h 10' 08''
6  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 9h 38' 29'' 95
27 82  Soet, Aafke 20 3h 10' 08''
29 86  Grinczer, Natalie 24 3h 10' 08''
39 85  Maes, Élise 26 3h 18' 13''
7  Alé Cipollini 9h 39' 20'' 105
10 31  Bastianelli, Marta 30 3h 10' 08''
30 34  Santesteban, Ane 27 3h 10' 08''
65 35  Trevisi, Anna 25 3h 19' 04''
8  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 9h 39' 20'' 106
17 45  Reis, Daniela 24 3h 10' 08''
31 44  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28 3h 10' 08''
58 43  Velzen, Bryony van 21 3h 19' 04''
9  BePink 9h 44' 04'' 129
25 64  Magnaldi, Erica 25 3h 10' 08''
33 62  Morzenti, Lisa 20 3h 14' 52''
71 61  Sperotto, Maria 21 3h 19' 04''
10  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi Murias 9h 47' 25'' 116
13 104  Christmas, Dani 30 3h 10' 08''
44 103  Martinez, Cristina 22 3h 18' 13''
59 105  Colborne, Henrietta 19 3h 19' 04''
11  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 9h 48' 14'' 121
21 162  De Oliveira, Flavia 36 3h 10' 08''
47 163  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21 3h 19' 02''
53 166  Perchtold, Christina 24 3h 19' 04''
12  Astana Women's Team 9h 48' 16'' 138
14 23  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20 3h 10' 08''
50 24  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29 3h 19' 04''
74 21  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23 3h 19' 04''
13  Valcar PBM 9h 48' 16'' 167
26 111  Paladin, Asja 23 3h 10' 08''
69 114  Consonni, Chiara 18 3h 19' 04''
72 113  Zanettin, Chiara 20 3h 19' 04''
14  Maaslandster International 9h 55' 28'' 124
35 122  Gaß, Daniela 37 3h 18' 13''
43 124  Makise, Tsubasa 32 3h 18' 13''
46 125  Francke, Agnieta - 3h 19' 02''
15  Belgium 9h 56' 21'' 141
41 285  Van de Velde, Julie 24 3h 18' 13''
49 284  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22 3h 19' 04''
51 283  Rotman, Lotte 18 3h 19' 04''
16  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 9h 56' 21'' 147
38 261  Allin, Pauline 22 3h 18' 13''
48 266  Grangier, India 18 3h 19' 04''
61 263  Lahaye, Lucie - 3h 19' 04''
17  DN BioFrais 9h 56' 21'' 174
36 223  Ceyssat, Loriane - 3h 18' 13''
52 221  Souyris, Manon - 3h 19' 04''
86 226  Hernandez, Audrey - 3h 19' 04''
18  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 9h 56' 21'' 175
37 236  Pitel, Edwige 50 3h 18' 13''
62 233  George, Jennifer - 3h 19' 04''
76 232  Sharpe, Alice - 3h 19' 04''
19  SC Michela Fanini 9h 56' 21'' 188
40 183  Ceoloni, Anna 26 3h 18' 13''
67 184  Chacón, Lilibeth 25 3h 19' 04''
81 182  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42 3h 19' 04''
20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 56' 21'' 210
42 76  Rossato, Beatrice 21 3h 18' 13''
68 75  Quagliotto, Nadia 20 3h 19' 04''
100 71  Canvelli, Vania 20 3h 19' 04''
21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 57' 10'' 202
45 246  Gast, Belle de 27 3h 19' 02''
78 243  Raaijmakers, Marit 18 3h 19' 04''
79 241  Buijsman, Nina 20 3h 19' 04''
22  Sopela Women's Team 9h 57' 36'' 219
54 52  Rodríguez, Sofía - 3h 19' 04''
63 55  Gomez, Beatriu 30 3h 19' 04''
102 56  Trias, Ariadna 22 3h 19' 28''
23  Swaboladies 10h 02' 11'' 270
57 256  Steigenga, Nicole 20 3h 19' 04''
105 251  Knibbe, Bonne - 3h 20' 04''
108 252  Baks, Marissa - 3h 23' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Barnes, Hannah 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 47' 11''
2 2  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 47' 28'' + 00' 17''
3 152  González, Alicia 22  Movistar Team Women 12h 47' 36'' + 00' 25''
4 1  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 47' 43'' + 00' 32''
5 173  Duval, Eugénie 24  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 47' 44'' + 00' 33''
6 151  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 12h 47' 45'' + 00' 34''
7 143  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 47' 45'' + 00' 34''
8 171  Gillow, Shara 30  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 47' 47'' + 00' 36''
9 144  Ferrand, Pauline 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 47' 47'' + 00' 36''
10 31  Bastianelli, Marta 30  Alé Cipollini 12h 50' 05'' + 02' 54''
11 14  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 50' 23'' + 03' 12''
12 16  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 12h 50' 26'' + 03' 15''
13 12  Hammes, Kathrin 29  Trek-Drops 12h 50' 26'' + 03' 15''
14 82  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 50' 26'' + 03' 15''
15 64  Magnaldi, Erica 25  BePink 12h 50' 26'' + 03' 15''
16 104  Christmas, Dani 30  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 12h 50' 26'' + 03' 15''
17 111  Paladin, Asja 23  Valcar PBM 12h 50' 29'' + 03' 18''
18 153  Llamas, Lorena 30  Movistar Team Women 12h 50' 29'' + 03' 18''
19 141  Amialiusik, Alena 29  Canyon // Sram Racing 12h 50' 35'' + 03' 24''
20 154  Merino, Eider 23  Movistar Team Women 12h 50' 36'' + 03' 25''
21 23  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 12h 51' 53'' + 04' 42''
22 45  Reis, Daniela 24  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 12h 51' 53'' + 04' 42''
23 86  Grinczer, Natalie 24  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 51' 53'' + 04' 42''
24 44  Riabchenko, Tatiana 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 12h 51' 53'' + 04' 42''
25 34  Santesteban, Ane 27  Alé Cipollini 12h 51' 55'' + 04' 44''
26 3  Lepistö, Lotta 28  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 52' 51'' + 05' 40''
27 176  Slik, Rozanne 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 52' 58'' + 05' 47''
28 175  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 53' 00'' + 05' 49''
29 162  De Oliveira, Flavia 36  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 12h 53' 00'' + 05' 49''
30 174  Guilman, Victorie 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 53' 00'' + 05' 49''
31 5  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 30  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 53' 08'' + 05' 57''
32 4  Koppenburg, Clara 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12h 53' 08'' + 05' 57''
33 155  Oyarbide, Lourdes 23  Movistar Team Women 12h 57' 44'' + 10' 33''
34 62  Morzenti, Lisa 20  BePink 12h 57' 44'' + 10' 33''
35 26  Vieceli, Lara 24  Astana Women's Team 12h 59' 22'' + 12' 11''
36 236  Pitel, Edwige 50  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 12h 59' 58'' + 12' 47''
37 122  Gaß, Daniela 37  Maaslandster International 13h 01' 03'' + 13' 52''
38 103  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 01' 05'' + 13' 54''
39 223  Ceyssat, Loriane -  DN BioFrais 13h 01' 05'' + 13' 54''
124  Makise, Tsubasa 32  Maaslandster International 13h 01' 13'' + 14' 02''
41 261  Allin, Pauline 22  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 13h 01' 13'' + 14' 02''
42 285  Van de Velde, Julie 24  Belgium 13h 01' 13'' + 14' 02''
43 256  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 13h 01' 35'' + 14' 24''
44 76  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 39'' + 14' 28''
45 246  Gast, Belle de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 01' 44'' + 14' 33''
46 125  Francke, Agnieta -  Maaslandster International 13h 01' 54'' + 14' 43''
47 163  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 01' 54'' + 14' 43''
48 35  Trevisi, Anna 25  Alé Cipollini 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
49 52  Rodríguez, Sofía -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
50 266  Grangier, India 18  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
51 43  Velzen, Bryony van 21  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
52 221  Souyris, Manon -  DN BioFrais 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
53 184  Chacón, Lilibeth 25  SC Michela Fanini 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
54 21  Umutzhanova, Makhabbat 23  Astana Women's Team 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
55 75  Quagliotto, Nadia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
56 284  Van Den Steen, Kelly 22  Belgium 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
57 106  Gonzalez, Lucia 27  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
58 172  Bravard, Charlotte 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
59 24  Saifutdinova, Natalya 29  Astana Women's Team 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
60 113  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
61 263  Lahaye, Lucie -  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
62 156  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
63 182  Vysotska, Yevgeniya 42  SC Michela Fanini 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
64 55  Gomez, Beatriu 30  Sopela Women's Team 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
65 185  Király, Mónika 34  SC Michela Fanini 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
66 71  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
67 112  Muccioli, Dalia 24  Valcar PBM 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
68 63  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
69 145  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 01' 56'' + 14' 45''
70 84  Roe, Eileen 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 13h 01' 59'' + 14' 48''
71 13  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
72 22  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
73 15  Payton, Hannah 23  Trek-Drops 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
74 115  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
75 91  Potokina, Anna 30  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
76 243  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 02' 04'' + 14' 53''
77 245  Veen, Esther van 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 02' 28'' + 15' 17''
78 61  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 13h 02' 47'' + 15' 36''
79 183  Ceoloni, Anna 26  SC Michela Fanini 13h 02' 57'' + 15' 46''
80 166  Perchtold, Christina 24  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 05' 38'' + 18' 27''
81 161  Kern, Špela 28  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 05' 38'' + 18' 27''
82 282  Druyts, Jessy 24  Belgium 13h 05' 38'' + 18' 27''
83 85  Maes, Élise 26  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 13h 06' 28'' + 19' 17''
84 273  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Team Stuttgart 13h 07' 01'' + 19' 50''
85 114  Consonni, Chiara 18  Valcar PBM 13h 08' 31'' + 21' 20''
86 42  Hoek, Lotte van 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 09' 52'' + 22' 41''
87 241  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 12' 02'' + 24' 51''
88 211  Midelet, Alphanie -  Le Boulou 13h 12' 10'' + 24' 59''
89 281  Bex, Nathalie 19  Belgium 13h 13' 14'' + 26' 03''
90 283  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 13h 13' 25'' + 26' 14''
91 232  Sharpe, Alice -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 13h 13' 26'' + 26' 15''
92 233  George, Jennifer -  Torelli-Kuota-Brother 13h 13' 43'' + 26' 32''
93 164  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 14' 01'' + 26' 50''
94 226  Hernandez, Audrey -  DN BioFrais 13h 15' 01'' + 27' 50''
95 53  Martins, Maria -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 15' 02'' + 27' 51''
96 286  Verschelden, Nathalie 23  Belgium 13h 17' 35'' + 30' 24''
97 56  Trias, Ariadna 22  Sopela Women's Team 13h 20' 03'' + 32' 52''
98 276  Süßemilch, Laura 20  Team Stuttgart 13h 20' 05'' + 32' 54''
99 131  Ripoll, Teresa -  Hyundai Koryo Car 13h 22' 44'' + 35' 33''
100 202  Trias, Mireia -  Catema 13h 25' 15'' + 38' 04''
101 252  Baks, Marissa -  Swaboladies 13h 25' 22'' + 38' 11''
102 123  Colyn, Catherine -  Maaslandster International 13h 25' 31'' + 38' 20''
103 51  Lopez, Enara -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 26' 02'' + 38' 51''
104 242  Burg, Nancy van der -  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 26' 54'' + 39' 43''
105 105  Colborne, Henrietta 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 27' 09'' + 39' 58''
106 66  Medvedova, Tereza 21  BePink 13h 28' 52'' + 41' 41''
107 94  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 37' 05'' + 49' 54''
108 132  Ferreres, Isabel -  Hyundai Koryo Car 13h 38' 16'' + 51' 05''
109 251  Knibbe, Bonne -  Swaboladies 13h 45' 59'' + 58' 48''
110 201  Gilabert, Ariana 17  Catema 13h 51' 27'' + 1h 04' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 33 pts -
2 143  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 22 pts -11 pts -
3 1  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 12 pts -21 pts -
4 151  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 4 pts -29 pts -
5 142  Barnes, Hannah 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -31 pts
6 16  Wiles, Tayler 28  Trek-Drops 2 pts -31 pts - 1
7 23  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 1 pts -32 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 246  Gast, Belle de 27  Parkhotel Valkenburg 16 pts
2 142  Barnes, Hannah 24  Canyon // Sram Racing 11 pts -5 pts
3 84  Roe, Eileen 28  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 8 pts -8 pts
4 2  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh 32  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 6 pts -10 pts
5 256  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 5 pts -11 pts
6 3  Lepistö, Lotta 28  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 5 pts -11 pts
7 151  García, Mavi 34  Movistar Team Women 3 pts -13 pts
8 114  Consonni, Chiara 18  Valcar PBM 3 pts -13 pts
9 143  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 2 pts -14 pts
10 176  Slik, Rozanne 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 2 pts -14 pts
11 122  Gaß, Daniela 37  Maaslandster International 2 pts -14 pts
12 1  Ludwig, Cecilie 22  Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cyclin.. 1 pts -15 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 14  Parkinson, Mae 20  Trek-Drops 12h 50' 23''
2 82  Soet, Aafke 20  WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 12h 50' 26'' + 00' 03''
3 23  Bertizzolo, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 12h 51' 53'' + 01' 30''
4 175  Muzic, Evita 18  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 53' 00'' + 02' 37''
5 174  Guilman, Victorie 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 12h 53' 00'' + 02' 37''
6 62  Morzenti, Lisa 20  BePink 12h 57' 44'' + 07' 21''
7 103  Martinez, Cristina 22  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 01' 05'' + 10' 42''
8 256  Steigenga, Nicole 20  Swaboladies 13h 01' 35'' + 11' 12''
9 76  Rossato, Beatrice 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 39'' + 11' 16''
10 163  Schweinberger, Kathrin 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 01' 54'' + 11' 31''
11 52  Rodríguez, Sofía -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
12 266  Grangier, India 18  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
13 43  Velzen, Bryony van 21  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
14 75  Quagliotto, Nadia 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
15 113  Zanettin, Chiara 20  Valcar PBM 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
16 263  Lahaye, Lucie -  17 Nouvelle Quitaine 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
17 156  Teruel, Alba 21  Movistar Team Women 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
18 71  Canvelli, Vania 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
19 63  Borghesi, Letizia 19  BePink 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
20 145  Riffel, Christa 19  Canyon // Sram Racing 13h 01' 56'' + 11' 33''
21 13  Holden, Elizabeth 20  Trek-Drops 13h 02' 04'' + 11' 41''
22 22  Beggin, Sofia 20  Astana Women's Team 13h 02' 04'' + 11' 41''
23 115  Vigilia, Alessia 18  Valcar PBM 13h 02' 04'' + 11' 41''
24 243  Raaijmakers, Marit 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 02' 04'' + 11' 41''
25 61  Sperotto, Maria 21  BePink 13h 02' 47'' + 12' 24''
26 273  Dietrich, Jacqueline -  Team Stuttgart 13h 07' 01'' + 16' 38''
27 114  Consonni, Chiara 18  Valcar PBM 13h 08' 31'' + 18' 08''
28 241  Buijsman, Nina 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 13h 12' 02'' + 21' 39''
29 211  Midelet, Alphanie -  Le Boulou 13h 12' 10'' + 21' 47''
30 281  Bex, Nathalie 19  Belgium 13h 13' 14'' + 22' 51''
31 283  Rotman, Lotte 18  Belgium 13h 13' 25'' + 23' 02''
32 164  Schweinberger, Christina 21  Health Mate-Cyclelive Team 13h 14' 01'' + 23' 38''
33 53  Martins, Maria -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 15' 02'' + 24' 39''
34 276  Süßemilch, Laura 20  Team Stuttgart 13h 20' 05'' + 29' 42''
35 131  Ripoll, Teresa -  Hyundai Koryo Car 13h 22' 44'' + 32' 21''
36 202  Trias, Mireia -  Catema 13h 25' 15'' + 34' 52''
37 252  Baks, Marissa -  Swaboladies 13h 25' 22'' + 34' 59''
38 123  Colyn, Catherine -  Maaslandster International 13h 25' 31'' + 35' 08''
39 51  Lopez, Enara -  Sopela Women's Team 13h 26' 02'' + 35' 39''
40 105  Colborne, Henrietta 19  Bizkaia Durango-Euskadi .. 13h 27' 09'' + 36' 46''
41 66  Medvedova, Tereza 21  BePink 13h 28' 52'' + 38' 29''
42 94  Sanmartin, Paula 20  Servetto-Stradalli Cycle.. 13h 37' 05'' + 46' 42''
43 132  Ferreres, Isabel -  Hyundai Koryo Car 13h 38' 16'' + 47' 53''
44 201  Gilabert, Ariana 17  Catema 13h 51' 27'' + 1h 01' 04''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media