Route

 20 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Gandia
 Finish  Cullera
 Distance  103.0 km  (64.0 mi)
 Speed  38.677 km/h  (24.033 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Jørgensen, Emma (BIG) 2h 39' 37''
 
 
 Tomasi, Laura (TOP) 2h 39' 45''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 39' 47'' 1 - - -
2 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 23  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
4 142  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
5 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20  Sopela Women's Team + 00' 00'' 6 - - 2
6 21  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
7 152  González, Alicia 24  Spain + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
8 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 00'' 9 - - 3
9 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24  Bigla-Katusha + 00' 00'' 10 - - -
10 6  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla-Katusha + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
11 127  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 00'' 4 - - 1
12 112  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
13 114  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team + 00' 05'' 13 - - -
14 113  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 00' 19'' 14 - - -
15 37  Parkinson, Mae 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 19'' 15 - - -
16 133  Vollering, Demi 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 34'' 16 - - -
17 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23  Team Arkea + 00' 34'' 17 - - -
18 131  Buijsman, Nina 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 34'' 18 - - -
19 22  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 19 - - 4
20 75  Moberg, Emilie 28  Drops + 00' 34'' 20 - - -
21 111  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team + 00' 34'' 21 - - -
22 11  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 34'' 22 - - -
23 85  Bakker, Minke 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 23 - - -
24 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 34'' 24 - - -
25 86  Blanka, Kata 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 25 - - 5
26 3  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla-Katusha + 00' 34'' 26 - - 6
27 7  Reusser, Marlen 28  Bigla-Katusha + 00' 34'' 27 - - -
28 13  Vieceli, Lara 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 34'' 28 - - -
29 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 34'' 29 - - -
30 156  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain + 00' 34'' 30 - - -
31 2  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla-Katusha + 00' 34'' 31 - - -
32 56  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 00' 34'' 32 - - -
33 76  Penton, Sara 31  Drops + 00' 34'' 33 - - -
34 203  Tindley, Jo 32  Cams-Tifosi + 00' 34'' 34 - - -
35 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Cams-Tifosi + 00' 34'' 35 - - -
36 204  Grinczer, Natalie 26  Cams-Tifosi + 00' 34'' 36 - - -
37 135  Nilsson, Hanna 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 34'' 37 - - -
38 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 34'' 38 - - -
39 182  Journier, Lucie 21  Team Arkea + 00' 34'' 39 - - 7
40 53  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 00' 34'' 40 - - 8
41 12  Magnaldi, Erica 27  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 00' 34'' 41 - - -
42 81  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 42 - - -
43 126  Silvestri, Debora 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 34'' 43 - - 9
44 165  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 00' 34'' 44 - - -
45 223  Perez, Susana 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 34'' 45 - - 10
46 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 00' 34'' 46 - - -
47 41  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway + 00' 34'' 47 - - -
48 63  Blanco, Iurani 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 34'' 48 - - 11
49 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  NXTG Racing + 00' 34'' 49 - - 12
50 94  Creamer, Lauren 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 34'' 50 - - -
51 124  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 34'' 51 - - 13
52 27  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 52 - - -
53 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23  Team Arkea + 00' 34'' 53 - - -
54 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 00' 34'' 54 - - -
55 242  Shapira, Omer 25  Israel + 00' 34'' 55 - - -
56 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 34'' 56 - - 14
57 206  Shaw, Gabriella 27  Cams-Tifosi + 00' 34'' 57 - - -
58 155  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 00' 34'' 58 - - -
59 183  Laurance, Typhaine 21  Team Arkea + 00' 34'' 59 - - 15
60 42  Heine, Vita 35  Norway + 00' 34'' 60 - - -
61 166  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 00' 34'' 61 - - 16
62 157  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 00' 34'' 62 - - -
63 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 00' 34'' 63 - - -
64 237  Gill, Nadine 28  Belori Vipeq Team + 00' 34'' 64 - - -
65 202  Finney, Jessica 24  Cams-Tifosi + 00' 34'' 65 - - -
66 151  García, Mavi 36  Spain + 00' 34'' 66 - - -
67 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 00' 34'' 67 - - 17
68 172  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 00' 34'' 68 - - -
69 26  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 69 - - -
70 43  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Norway + 00' 34'' 70 - - -
71 83  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 71 - - -
72 123  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 00' 34'' 72 - - 18
73 44  Solvang, Julie 30  Norway + 00' 34'' 73 - - -
74 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 34'' 74 - - -
75 72  Lowden, Joscelin 32  Drops + 00' 34'' 75 - - -
76 25  Hall, Katie 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 76 - - -
77 45  Lystad, Vibeke 45  Norway + 00' 34'' 77 - - -
78 51  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 00' 34'' 78 - - 19
79 54  Magri, Silvia 19  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 00' 34'' 79 - - 20
80 241  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Israel + 00' 34'' 80 - - -
81 153  Martinez, Cristina 24  Spain + 00' 34'' 81 - - -
82 36  Meertens, Lone 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 34'' 82 - - 21
83 35  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 34'' 83 - - 22
84 245  Fishman, Roni 20  Israel + 00' 34'' 84 - - 23
85 216  Romeu, Marta 27  VIB-Natural Greatness + 00' 34'' 85 - - -
86 154  Mendez, Irene 27  Spain + 00' 34'' 86 - - -
87 91  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 34'' 87 - - -
88 184  Allin, Pauline 24  Team Arkea + 00' 34'' 88 - - -
89 77  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Drops + 00' 34'' 89 - - -
90 31  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 34'' 90 - - -
91 82  Christoforou, Antri 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 91 - - -
92 234  Wolfe, Juliet 37  Belori Vipeq Team + 00' 34'' 92 - - -
93 84  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 00' 34'' 93 - - -
94 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 34'' 94 - - 24
95 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20  NXTG Racing + 00' 34'' 95 - - 25
96 96  Espinola, Marina 23  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 00' 49'' 96 - - -
97 192  Borgström, Julia 18  NXTG Racing + 00' 49'' 97 - - 26
98 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29  VIB-Natural Greatness + 00' 49'' 98 - - -
99 47  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway + 00' 54'' 99 - - 27
100 116  Torres, Yeima 32  Astana Women's Team + 00' 54'' 100 - - -
101 167  Wasmus, Nienke 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 01' 02'' 101 - - 28
102 92  Trias, Mireia 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 02'' 102 - - 29
103 193  Kool, Charlotte 20  NXTG Racing + 01' 03'' 103 - - 30
104 201  Powell, Jennifer 32  Cams-Tifosi + 01' 05'' 104 - - -
105 102  Steels, Claire 33  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 05'' 105 - - -
106 132  Koster, Anouska 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 05'' 106 - - -
107 174  Baidak, Anna 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 01' 05'' 107 - - 31
108 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 01' 05'' 108 - - 32
109 161  Beijer, Inez 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 01' 05'' 109 - - -
110 52  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 01' 05'' 110 - - 33
111 67  Oberholzer, Carla 33  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 05'' 111 - - -
112 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 01' 08'' 112 - - 34
113 97  Trias, Ariadna 24  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 08'' 113 - - -
114 74  Meakin, Emily 31  Drops + 01' 08'' 114 - - -
115 164  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 01' 08'' 115 - - -
116 197  Wadsworth, Emily 20  NXTG Racing + 01' 08'' 116 - - 35
117 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24  VIB-Natural Greatness + 01' 08'' 117 - - -
118 196  Knaven, Britt 19  NXTG Racing + 01' 08'' 118 - - 36
119 62  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 08'' 119 - - 37
120 73  Bennett, Elizabeth 20  Drops + 01' 08'' 120 - - 38
121 222  Medina, Maria 30  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 01' 08'' 121 - - -
122 176  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 01' 08'' 122 - - -
123 195  Jonkers, Eva 19  NXTG Racing + 01' 08'' 123 - - 39
124 17  Rijkes, Sarah 28  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 01' 08'' 124 - - -
125 107  Ortíz, Emma 21  Sopela Women's Team + 01' 24'' 125 - - 40
126 4  Banks, Lizzy 29  Bigla-Katusha + 01' 40'' 126 - - -
127 57  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 01' 45'' 127 - - -
128 225  Esteban, Carolina 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 01' 45'' 128 - - 41
129 64  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 01' 45'' 129 - - -
130 93  Martín, Isabel 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 01' 50'' 130 - - 42
131 246  Berger, Shani 18  Israel + 01' 55'' 131 - - 43
132 231  Ayala, Camila 34  Belori Vipeq Team + 01' 55'' 132 - - -
133 134  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 02'' 133 - - 44
175  Hagiwara, Mayuko 33  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 02' 05'' 134 - - -
135 243  Weinberg, Gali 22  Israel + 02' 18'' 135 - - -
136 163  Feron, Senna 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 18'' 136 - - -
137 32  Fidanza, Arianna 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 18'' 137 - - -
138 104  Banlles, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 47'' 138 - - 45
139 125  Masetti, Gaia 18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 02'' 139 - - 46
140 121  Dalla Valle, Elisa 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 03' 02'' 140 - - 47
141 95  Nuño, Nerea 25  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 04' 06'' 141 - - -
142 187  Houdin, Coralie 24  Team Arkea + 04' 06'' 142 - - -
143 212  Jimenez, Pilar 18  VIB-Natural Greatness + 04' 25'' 143 - - 48
144 141  Leleivyte, Rasa 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 04' 25'' 144 - - -
145 144  Brogi, Angelica 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 04' 25'' 145 - - 49
146 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04' 45'' 146 - - -
147 136  Kasper, Romy 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04' 45'' 147 - - -
148 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 05' 59'' 148 - - 50
149 221  Perez, Elena 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 06' 30'' 150 - - -
150 15  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 06' 30'' 149 - - -
151 16  Asencio, Laura 21  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 07' 59'' 151 - - 51
152 207  Gardner, Illi 20  Cams-Tifosi + 13' 41'' 152 - - 52
153 71  Smekal, Finja 18  Drops + 17' 24'' 153 - - 53
154 244  Gez, Avital 25  Israel + 17' 24'' 154 - - -
155 233  Bonillo, Sara 19  Belori Vipeq Team + 17' 24'' 155 - - 54
156 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 17' 24'' 156 - - 55
157 224  Barriguete, Sofia 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 17' 24'' 157 - - 56
OTL 186  Morichon, Anaïs 20  Team Arkea + 26' 35''
OTL 105  Moreno, Alexandra 20  Sopela Women's Team + 26' 47''
OTL 215  Gomiz, Melisa 19  VIB-Natural Greatness + 26' 47''
OTL 235  Fabaro, Livia 35  Belori Vipeq Team + 26' 47''
OTL 213  Neenan, Jennifer 21  VIB-Natural Greatness + 36' 59''
OTL 232  Farabello, Mariela 33  Belori Vipeq Team + 41' 17''
DNF 106  Erostarbe, Garazi 19  Sopela Women's Team
DNF 171  Isasi, Ziortza 24  Eneicat Woman's Cycling ..
DNF 227  Fernandez, Carla 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bigla-Katusha 7h 59' 21'' 20
1 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20 2h 39' 47''
9 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24 2h 39' 47''
10 6  Chabbey, Elise 26 2h 39' 47''
2  Astana Women's Team 7h 59' 26'' 27
2 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27 2h 39' 47''
12 112  Ragusa, Katia 22 2h 39' 47''
13 114  Salazar, Yarely 23 2h 39' 52''
3  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 59' 55'' 28
3 23  Bos, Jip van den 23 2h 39' 47''
6 21  Breggen, Anna van der 29 2h 39' 47''
19 22  Schneider, Skylar 21 2h 40' 21''
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 00' 29'' 42
8 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21 2h 39' 47''
16 133  Vollering, Demi 23 2h 40' 21''
18 131  Buijsman, Nina 22 2h 40' 21''
5  Spain 8h 00' 29'' 95
7 152  González, Alicia 24 2h 39' 47''
30 156  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25 2h 40' 21''
58 155  Merino, Eider 25 2h 40' 21''
6  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 00' 29'' 105
11 127  Tomasi, Laura 20 2h 39' 47''
43 126  Silvestri, Debora 21 2h 40' 21''
51 124  Monticolo, Iris 19 2h 40' 21''
7  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 00' 48'' 121
15 37  Parkinson, Mae 22 2h 40' 06''
24 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 2h 40' 21''
82 36  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 40' 21''
8  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 8h 01' 03'' 88
22 11  Santesteban, Ane 29 2h 40' 21''
28 13  Vieceli, Lara 26 2h 40' 21''
38 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31 2h 40' 21''
9  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 01' 03'' 90
23 85  Bakker, Minke 22 2h 40' 21''
25 86  Blanka, Kata 18 2h 40' 21''
42 81  Docx, Mieke 23 2h 40' 21''
10  Cams-Tifosi 8h 01' 03'' 105
34 203  Tindley, Jo 32 2h 40' 21''
35 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31 2h 40' 21''
36 204  Grinczer, Natalie 26 2h 40' 21''
11  Team Arkea 8h 01' 03'' 109
17 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23 2h 40' 21''
39 182  Journier, Lucie 21 2h 40' 21''
53 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23 2h 40' 21''
12  Valcar-Travel & Service 8h 01' 03'' 126
32 56  Persico, Silvia 22 2h 40' 21''
40 53  Pirrone, Elena 20 2h 40' 21''
54 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 2h 40' 21''
13  Drops 8h 01' 03'' 128
20 75  Moberg, Emilie 28 2h 40' 21''
33 76  Penton, Sara 31 2h 40' 21''
75 72  Lowden, Joscelin 32 2h 40' 21''
14  Norway 8h 01' 03'' 153
46 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 2h 40' 21''
47 41  Borgli, Stine 29 2h 40' 21''
60 42  Heine, Vita 35 2h 40' 21''
15  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 8h 01' 03'' 183
4 142  Balducci, Michela 24 2h 39' 47''
67 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21 2h 40' 21''
112 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21 2h 40' 55''
16  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 01' 03'' 216
48 63  Blanco, Iurani 22 2h 40' 21''
74 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22 2h 40' 21''
94 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20 2h 40' 21''
17  Israel 8h 01' 03'' 219
55 242  Shapira, Omer 25 2h 40' 21''
80 241  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27 2h 40' 21''
84 245  Fishman, Roni 20 2h 40' 21''
18  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 01' 18'' 233
50 94  Creamer, Lauren 28 2h 40' 21''
87 91  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26 2h 40' 21''
96 96  Espinola, Marina 23 2h 40' 36''
19  NXTG Racing 8h 01' 18'' 241
49 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19 2h 40' 21''
95 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20 2h 40' 21''
97 192  Borgström, Julia 18 2h 40' 36''
20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 8h 01' 31'' 206
44 165  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 2h 40' 21''
61 166  Ton, Quinty 21 2h 40' 21''
101 167  Wasmus, Nienke 20 2h 40' 49''
21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 8h 01' 34'' 204
29 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26 2h 40' 21''
68 172  Laizane, Lija 26 2h 40' 21''
107 174  Baidak, Anna 19 2h 40' 52''
22  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 8h 01' 37'' 229
45 223  Perez, Susana 18 2h 40' 21''
63 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23 2h 40' 21''
121 222  Medina, Maria 30 2h 40' 55''
23  Sopela Women's Team 8h 01' 50'' 235
5 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20 2h 39' 47''
105 102  Steels, Claire 33 2h 40' 52''
125 107  Ortíz, Emma 21 2h 41' 11''
24  VIB-Natural Greatness 8h 01' 52'' 300
85 216  Romeu, Marta 27 2h 40' 21''
98 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29 2h 40' 36''
117 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24 2h 40' 55''
25  Belori Vipeq Team 8h 02' 24'' 288
64 237  Gill, Nadine 28 2h 40' 21''
92 234  Wolfe, Juliet 37 2h 40' 21''
132 231  Ayala, Camila 34 2h 41' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 39' 37''
2 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team 2h 39' 41'' + 00' 04''
3 23  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 39' 42'' + 00' 05''
4 127  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 39' 45'' + 00' 08''
5 142  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
6 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20  Sopela Women's Team 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
7 21  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
8 152  González, Alicia 24  Spain 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
9 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
10 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24  Bigla-Katusha 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
11 6  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla-Katusha 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
12 112  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team 2h 39' 47'' + 00' 10''
13 114  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team 2h 39' 52'' + 00' 15''
14 113  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 2h 40' 06'' + 00' 29''
15 37  Parkinson, Mae 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 06'' + 00' 29''
16 133  Vollering, Demi 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
17 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23  Team Arkea 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
18 131  Buijsman, Nina 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
19 22  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
20 75  Moberg, Emilie 28  Drops 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
21 111  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
22 11  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
23 85  Bakker, Minke 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
24 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
25 86  Blanka, Kata 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
26 3  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
27 7  Reusser, Marlen 28  Bigla-Katusha 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
28 13  Vieceli, Lara 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
29 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
30 156  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
31 2  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla-Katusha 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
32 56  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
33 76  Penton, Sara 31  Drops 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
34 203  Tindley, Jo 32  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
35 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
36 204  Grinczer, Natalie 26  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
37 135  Nilsson, Hanna 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
38 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
39 182  Journier, Lucie 21  Team Arkea 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
40 53  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
41 12  Magnaldi, Erica 27  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
42 81  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
43 126  Silvestri, Debora 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
44 165  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
45 223  Perez, Susana 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
46 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
47 41  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
48 63  Blanco, Iurani 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
49 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
50 94  Creamer, Lauren 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
51 124  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
52 27  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
53 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23  Team Arkea 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
54 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
55 242  Shapira, Omer 25  Israel 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
56 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
57 206  Shaw, Gabriella 27  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
58 155  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
59 183  Laurance, Typhaine 21  Team Arkea 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
60 42  Heine, Vita 35  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
61 166  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
62 157  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
63 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
64 237  Gill, Nadine 28  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
65 202  Finney, Jessica 24  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
66 151  García, Mavi 36  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
67 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
68 172  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
69 26  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
70 43  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
71 83  Witzenburg, Marieke van 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
72 123  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
73 44  Solvang, Julie 30  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
74 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
75 72  Lowden, Joscelin 32  Drops 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
76 25  Hall, Katie 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
77 45  Lystad, Vibeke 45  Norway 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
78 51  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
79 54  Magri, Silvia 19  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
80 241  Gafinovitz, Rotem 27  Israel 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
81 153  Martinez, Cristina 24  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
82 36  Meertens, Lone 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
83 35  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
84 245  Fishman, Roni 20  Israel 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
85 216  Romeu, Marta 27  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
86 154  Mendez, Irene 27  Spain 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
87 91  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
88 184  Allin, Pauline 24  Team Arkea 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
89 77  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Drops 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
90 31  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
91 82  Christoforou, Antri 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
92 234  Wolfe, Juliet 37  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
93 84  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
94 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
95 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 21'' + 00' 44''
96 96  Espinola, Marina 23  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 36'' + 00' 59''
97 192  Borgström, Julia 18  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 36'' + 00' 59''
98 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 40' 36'' + 00' 59''
99 47  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 2h 40' 41'' + 01' 04''
100 116  Torres, Yeima 32  Astana Women's Team 2h 40' 41'' + 01' 04''
101 167  Wasmus, Nienke 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 49'' + 01' 12''
102 92  Trias, Mireia 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 49'' + 01' 12''
103 193  Kool, Charlotte 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 50'' + 01' 13''
104 201  Powell, Jennifer 32  Cams-Tifosi 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
105 102  Steels, Claire 33  Sopela Women's Team 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
106 132  Koster, Anouska 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
107 174  Baidak, Anna 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
108 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
109 161  Beijer, Inez 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
110 52  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
111 67  Oberholzer, Carla 33  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 52'' + 01' 15''
112 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
113 97  Trias, Ariadna 24  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
114 74  Meakin, Emily 31  Drops 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
115 164  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
116 197  Wadsworth, Emily 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
117 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
118 196  Knaven, Britt 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
119 62  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
120 73  Bennett, Elizabeth 20  Drops 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
121 222  Medina, Maria 30  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
122 176  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 23  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
123 195  Jonkers, Eva 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
124 17  Rijkes, Sarah 28  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 40' 55'' + 01' 18''
125 107  Ortíz, Emma 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 41' 11'' + 01' 34''
126 4  Banks, Lizzy 29  Bigla-Katusha 2h 41' 27'' + 01' 50''
127 57  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 41' 32'' + 01' 55''
128 225  Esteban, Carolina 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 41' 32'' + 01' 55''
129 64  Sanmartin, Paula 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 41' 32'' + 01' 55''
130 93  Martín, Isabel 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 41' 37'' + 02' 00''
131 246  Berger, Shani 18  Israel 2h 41' 42'' + 02' 05''
132 231  Ayala, Camila 34  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 41' 42'' + 02' 05''
133 134  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 41' 49'' + 02' 12''
175  Hagiwara, Mayuko 33  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 41' 52'' + 02' 15''
135 243  Weinberg, Gali 22  Israel 2h 42' 05'' + 02' 28''
136 163  Feron, Senna 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 42' 05'' + 02' 28''
137 32  Fidanza, Arianna 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 42' 05'' + 02' 28''
138 104  Banlles, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 42' 34'' + 02' 57''
139 125  Masetti, Gaia 18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 42' 49'' + 03' 12''
140 121  Dalla Valle, Elisa 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 42' 49'' + 03' 12''
141 95  Nuño, Nerea 25  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 43' 53'' + 04' 16''
142 187  Houdin, Coralie 24  Team Arkea 2h 43' 53'' + 04' 16''
143 212  Jimenez, Pilar 18  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 44' 12'' + 04' 35''
144 141  Leleivyte, Rasa 31  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 44' 12'' + 04' 35''
145 144  Brogi, Angelica 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 44' 12'' + 04' 35''
146 34  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 44' 32'' + 04' 55''
147 136  Kasper, Romy 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 44' 32'' + 04' 55''
148 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 45' 46'' + 06' 09''
149 15  Confalonieri, Giulia 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 46' 14'' + 06' 37''
150 221  Perez, Elena 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 46' 17'' + 06' 40''
151 16  Asencio, Laura 21  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 47' 46'' + 08' 09''
152 207  Gardner, Illi 20  Cams-Tifosi 2h 53' 28'' + 13' 51''
153 71  Smekal, Finja 18  Drops 2h 57' 11'' + 17' 34''
154 244  Gez, Avital 25  Israel 2h 57' 11'' + 17' 34''
155 233  Bonillo, Sara 19  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 57' 11'' + 17' 34''
156 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 57' 11'' + 17' 34''
157 224  Barriguete, Sofia 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 57' 11'' + 17' 34''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 127  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 39' 45''
2 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20  Sopela Women's Team 5h 19' 32'' + 2h 39' 47''
3 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 39' 45'' + 00' 00''
4 22  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
5 86  Blanka, Kata 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
6 3  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla-Katusha 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
7 182  Journier, Lucie 21  Team Arkea 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
8 53  Pirrone, Elena 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
9 126  Silvestri, Debora 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
10 223  Perez, Susana 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
11 63  Blanco, Iurani 22  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
12 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
13 124  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
14 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
15 183  Laurance, Typhaine 21  Team Arkea 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
16 166  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
17 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
18 123  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
19 51  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
20 54  Magri, Silvia 19  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
21 36  Meertens, Lone 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
22 35  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
23 245  Fishman, Roni 20  Israel 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
24 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
25 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 19'' + 00' 34''
26 192  Borgström, Julia 18  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 34'' + 00' 49''
27 47  Utvik, Emelie 20  Norway 2h 40' 39'' + 00' 54''
28 167  Wasmus, Nienke 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 47'' + 01' 02''
29 92  Trias, Mireia 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 40' 47'' + 01' 02''
30 193  Kool, Charlotte 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 48'' + 01' 03''
31 174  Baidak, Anna 19  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 40' 50'' + 01' 05''
32 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 2h 40' 50'' + 01' 05''
33 52  Consonni, Chiara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 2h 40' 50'' + 01' 05''
34 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
35 197  Wadsworth, Emily 20  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
36 196  Knaven, Britt 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
37 62  Gilabert, Ariana 19  Bizkaia-Durango 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
38 73  Bennett, Elizabeth 20  Drops 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
39 195  Jonkers, Eva 19  NXTG Racing 2h 40' 53'' + 01' 08''
40 107  Ortíz, Emma 21  Sopela Women's Team 2h 41' 09'' + 01' 24''
41 225  Esteban, Carolina 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 41' 30'' + 01' 45''
42 93  Martín, Isabel 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 2h 41' 35'' + 01' 50''
43 246  Berger, Shani 18  Israel 2h 41' 40'' + 01' 55''
44 134  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 41' 47'' + 02' 02''
45 104  Banlles, Maria 19  Sopela Women's Team 2h 42' 32'' + 02' 47''
46 125  Masetti, Gaia 18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 42' 47'' + 03' 02''
47 121  Dalla Valle, Elisa 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 2h 42' 47'' + 03' 02''
48 212  Jimenez, Pilar 18  VIB-Natural Greatness 2h 44' 10'' + 04' 25''
49 144  Brogi, Angelica 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 44' 10'' + 04' 25''
50 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 2h 45' 44'' + 05' 59''
51 16  Asencio, Laura 21  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2h 47' 44'' + 07' 59''
52 207  Gardner, Illi 20  Cams-Tifosi 2h 53' 26'' + 13' 41''
53 71  Smekal, Finja 18  Drops 2h 57' 09'' + 17' 24''
54 233  Bonillo, Sara 19  Belori Vipeq Team 2h 57' 09'' + 17' 24''
55 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 2h 57' 09'' + 17' 24''
56 224  Barriguete, Sofia 19  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 2h 57' 09'' + 17' 24''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media