Route

 22 February 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Valencia
 Finish  Sagunto
 Distance  94.0 km  (58.4 mi)
 Speed  39.267 km/h  (24.399 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Breggen, Anna.. (DLT) 8h 36' 01''
 Santesteban, .. (WNT) 21 points
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 114  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team 2h 23' 38'' 33 - - -
2 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team + 02' 52'' 7 - - -
4 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 60 - - -
5 57  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 02' 52'' 59 - - -
6 193  Kool, Charlotte 20  NXTG Racing + 02' 52'' 82 - - -
7 75  Moberg, Emilie 28  Drops + 02' 52'' 102 - - -
8 32  Fidanza, Arianna 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 52'' 63 - - -
9 4  Banks, Lizzy 29  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 27 10 - -
10 13  Vieceli, Lara 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 52'' 42 - - -
11 77  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23  Drops + 02' 52'' 103 - - -
12 142  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 52'' 36 - - -
13 85  Bakker, Minke 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 94 - - -
14 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 78 - - -
15 157  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain + 02' 52'' 67 - - -
16 41  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway + 02' 52'' 8 - - -
17 94  Creamer, Lauren 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 68 - - -
18 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 64 - - -
19 21  Breggen, Anna van der.. 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 1 3 - -
20 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Cams-Tifosi + 02' 52'' 65 - - -
21 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 52'' 37 - - -
22 37  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 52'' 39 - - -
23 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 52'' 24 - - -
24 152  González, Alicia 24  Spain + 02' 52'' 38 - - -
25 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 02' 52'' 100 - - -
26 234  Wolfe, Juliet 37  Belori Vipeq Team + 02' 52'' 72 - - -
27 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 62 - - -
28 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 2 5 - -
29 76  Penton, Sara 31  Drops + 02' 52'' 66 - - -
30 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 88 - - -
31 127  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 93 - - -
32 165  Regenmortel, Laura va.. 27  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 52'' 89 - - -
33 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 52'' 80 - - -
34 56  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 02' 52'' 77 - - -
35 223  Perez, Susana 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 02' 52'' 90 - - -
36 2  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 5 - - -
37 136  Kasper, Romy 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 87 - - -
38 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway + 02' 52'' 70 - - -
39 113  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team + 02' 52'' 16 - - -
40 112  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team + 02' 52'' 29 6 - -
41 151  García, Mavi 36  Spain + 02' 52'' 11 - - -
42 6  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 6 9 - -
43 11  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 52'' 9 1 - -
44 126  Silvestri, Debora 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 45 - - -
45 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 52'' 51 - - -
46 133  Vollering, Demi 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 3 2 - -
47 182  Journier, Lucie 21  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 69 - - -
48 7  Reusser, Marlen 28  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 4 4 - -
49 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 02' 52'' 96 - - -
50 135  Nilsson, Hanna 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 22 - - -
51 192  Borgström, Julia 18  NXTG Racing + 02' 52'' 52 - - -
52 86  Blanka, Kata 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 30 - - -
53 92  Trias, Mireia 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 84 - - -
54 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 02' 52'' 50 - - -
55 3  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla-Katusha + 02' 52'' 23 - - -
56 155  Merino, Eider 25  Spain + 02' 52'' 12 7 - -
57 121  Dalla Valle, Elisa 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 99 - - -
58 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24  VIB-Natural Greatness + 02' 52'' 119 - - -
59 81  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 71 - - -
60 166  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 52'' 104 - - -
61 111  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team + 02' 52'' 40 - - -
62 44  Solvang, Julie 30  Norway + 02' 52'' 73 - - -
63 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 52'' 17 8 - -
64 124  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 95 - - -
65 23  Bos, Jip van den van .. 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 28 - - -
66 27  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 46 - - -
67 22  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 107 - - -
68 123  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 21 - - -
69 203  Tindley, Jo 32  Cams-Tifosi + 02' 52'' 91 - - -
70 242  Shapira, Omer 25  Israel + 02' 52'' 31 - - -
71 102  Steels, Claire 33  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 52'' 55 - - -
72 131  Buijsman, Nina 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 35 11 - -
73 43  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Norway + 02' 52'' 13 - - -
74 202  Finney, Jessica 24  Cams-Tifosi + 02' 52'' 47 - - -
75 93  Martín, Isabel 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 114 - - -
76 83  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 97 - - -
77 184  Allin, Pauline 24  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 49 - - -
78 12  Magnaldi, Erica 27  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 52'' 18 - - -
79 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 52'' 48 - - -
80 97  Trias, Ariadna 24  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 111 - - -
81 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 02' 52'' 115 - - -
82 91  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrie.. 26  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 58 - - -
83 72  Lowden, Joscelin 32  Drops + 02' 52'' 19 - - -
84 237  Gill, Nadine 28  Belori Vipeq Team + 02' 52'' 20 - - -
85 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 52'' 120 - - -
86 17  Rijkes, Sarah 28  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. + 02' 52'' 57 - - -
87 25  Hall, Katie 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 10 - - -
88 125  Masetti, Gaia 18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 02' 52'' 116 - - -
89 156  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain + 02' 52'' 43 - - -
90 134  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 86 - - -
91 63  Blanco, Iurani 22  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 52'' 105 - - -
92 42  Heine, Vita 35  Norway + 02' 52'' 14 - - -
93 82  Christoforou, Antri 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 75 - - -
94 84  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. + 02' 52'' 106 - - -
95 45  Lystad, Vibeke 45  Norway + 02' 52'' 41 - - -
96 172  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 02' 52'' 79 - - -
97 153  Martinez, Cristina 24  Spain + 02' 52'' 26 - - -
98 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20  NXTG Racing + 02' 52'' 54 - - -
99 161  Beijer, Inez 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 52'' 109 - - -
100 183  Laurance, Typhaine 21  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 74 - - -
101 31  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 52'' 15 - - -
102 187  Houdin, Coralie 24  Team Arkea + 02' 52'' 118 - - -
103 26  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team + 02' 52'' 25 - - -
104 201  Powell, Jennifer 32  Cams-Tifosi + 02' 52'' 92 - - -
105 36  Meertens, Lone 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 52'' 44 - - -
106 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  NXTG Racing + 02' 52'' 101 - - -
107 107  Ortíz, Emma 21  Sopela Women's Team + 02' 52'' 112 - - -
108 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29  VIB-Natural Greatness + 02' 52'' 61 - - -
109 53  Pirrone, Elena 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 02' 52'' 76 - - -
110 222  Medina, Maria 30  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 02' 52'' 110 - - -
111 132  Koster, Anouska 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 02' 52'' 32 - - -
112 96  Espinola, Marina 23  Massi-Tactic Women Team + 02' 52'' 53 - - -
113 164  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling + 02' 52'' 81 - - -
114 207  Gardner, Illi 20  Cams-Tifosi + 02' 52'' 117 - - -
115 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. + 02' 52'' 85 - - -
116 176  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 24  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. + 02' 52'' 98 - - -
117 67  Oberholzer, Carla 33  Bizkaia-Durango + 02' 52'' 56 - - -
118 216  Romeu, Marta 27  VIB-Natural Greatness + 03' 12'' 108 - - -
119 196  Knaven, Britt 19  NXTG Racing + 03' 15'' 113 - - -
120 51  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. + 03' 23'' 83 - - -
121 221  Perez, Elena 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. + 23' 14'' 121 - - -
DNF 35  Castrique, Alana 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 204  Grinczer, Natalie 26  Cams-Tifosi
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Astana Women's Team 7h 16' 38'' 43
1 114  Salazar, Yarely 23 2h 23' 38''
3 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27 2h 26' 30''
39 113  Shekel, Olha 25 2h 26' 30''
2  Bizkaia-Durango 7h 16' 38'' 138
2 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22 2h 23' 38''
45 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20 2h 26' 30''
91 63  Blanco, Iurani 22 2h 26' 30''
3  Bigla-Katusha 7h 19' 30'' 41
4 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20 2h 26' 30''
9 4  Banks, Lizzy 29 2h 26' 30''
28 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24 2h 26' 30''
4  Drops 7h 19' 30'' 47
7 75  Moberg, Emilie 28 2h 26' 30''
11 77  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 23 2h 26' 30''
29 76  Penton, Sara 31 2h 26' 30''
5  Lotto Soudal Ladies 7h 19' 30'' 53
8 32  Fidanza, Arianna 25 2h 26' 30''
22 37  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 22 2h 26' 30''
23 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24 2h 26' 30''
6  Spain 7h 19' 30'' 80
15 157  Teruel, Alba 23 2h 26' 30''
24 152  González, Alicia 24 2h 26' 30''
41 151  García, Mavi 36 2h 26' 30''
7  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 7h 19' 30'' 89
14 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19 2h 26' 30''
31 127  Tomasi, Laura 20 2h 26' 30''
44 126  Silvestri, Debora 21 2h 26' 30''
8  Valcar-Travel & Service 7h 19' 30'' 93
5 57  Campbell, Teniel 22 2h 26' 30''
34 56  Persico, Silvia 22 2h 26' 30''
54 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25 2h 26' 30''
9  Team Arkea 7h 19' 30'' 95
18 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23 2h 26' 30''
30 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23 2h 26' 30''
47 182  Journier, Lucie 21 2h 26' 30''
10  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7h 19' 30'' 110
27 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21 2h 26' 30''
37 136  Kasper, Romy 31 2h 26' 30''
46 133  Vollering, Demi 23 2h 26' 30''
11  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling Team 7h 19' 30'' 116
10 13  Vieceli, Lara 26 2h 26' 30''
43 11  Santesteban, Ane 29 2h 26' 30''
63 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31 2h 26' 30''
12  Norway 7h 19' 30'' 116
16 41  Borgli, Stine 29 2h 26' 30''
38 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28 2h 26' 30''
62 44  Solvang, Julie 30 2h 26' 30''
13  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 7h 19' 30'' 124
13 85  Bakker, Minke 22 2h 26' 30''
52 86  Blanka, Kata 18 2h 26' 30''
59 81  Docx, Mieke 23 2h 26' 30''
14  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 7h 19' 30'' 125
32 165  Regenmortel, Laura van 27 2h 26' 30''
33 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21 2h 26' 30''
60 166  Ton, Quinty 21 2h 26' 30''
15  Massi-Tactic Women Team 7h 19' 30'' 145
17 94  Creamer, Lauren 28 2h 26' 30''
53 92  Trias, Mireia 19 2h 26' 30''
75 93  Martín, Isabel 20 2h 26' 30''
16  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 7h 19' 30'' 150
19 21  Breggen, Anna van der 29 2h 26' 30''
65 23  Bos, Jip van den 23 2h 26' 30''
66 27  Buurman, Eva 25 2h 26' 30''
17  NXTG Racing 7h 19' 30'' 155
6 193  Kool, Charlotte 20 2h 26' 30''
51 192  Borgström, Julia 18 2h 26' 30''
98 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20 2h 26' 30''
18  Cams-Tifosi 7h 19' 30'' 163
20 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31 2h 26' 30''
69 203  Tindley, Jo 32 2h 26' 30''
74 202  Finney, Jessica 24 2h 26' 30''
19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-Vaiano 7h 19' 30'' 176
12 142  Balducci, Michela 24 2h 26' 30''
79 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21 2h 26' 30''
85 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19 2h 26' 30''
20  Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte 7h 19' 30'' 194
35 223  Perez, Susana 18 2h 26' 30''
49 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23 2h 26' 30''
110 222  Medina, Maria 30 2h 26' 30''
21  Sopela Women's Team 7h 19' 30'' 199
21 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20 2h 26' 30''
71 102  Steels, Claire 33 2h 26' 30''
107 107  Ortíz, Emma 21 2h 26' 30''
22  Eneicat Woman's Cycling Team 7h 19' 30'' 202
25 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26 2h 26' 30''
81 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21 2h 26' 30''
96 172  Laizane, Lija 26 2h 26' 30''
23  VIB-Natural Greatness 7h 19' 50'' 284
58 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24 2h 26' 30''
108 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29 2h 26' 30''
118 216  Romeu, Marta 27 2h 26' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 36' 01'' -
2 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24  Bigla-Katusha 8h 36' 36'' + 00' 35'' -
3 133  Vollering, Demi 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 37' 08'' + 01' 07'' -
4 7  Reusser, Marlen 28  Bigla-Katusha 8h 38' 36'' + 02' 35'' -
5 2  Thomas, Leah 30  Bigla-Katusha 8h 39' 59'' + 03' 58'' -
6 6  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla-Katusha 8h 40' 24'' + 04' 23'' -
7 115  Sierra, Arlenis 27  Astana Women's Team 8h 40' 26'' + 04' 25'' -
8 41  Borgli, Stine 29  Norway 8h 40' 40'' + 04' 39'' -
9 11  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 8h 40' 41'' + 04' 40'' -
10 25  Hall, Katie 33  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 40' 43'' + 04' 42'' -
11 151  García, Mavi 36  Spain 8h 40' 46'' + 04' 45'' + 2
12 155  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 8h 40' 46'' + 04' 45'' - 1
13 43  Aalerud, Katrine 25  Norway 8h 40' 46'' + 04' 45'' + 1
14 42  Heine, Vita 35  Norway 8h 40' 46'' + 04' 45'' - 2
15 31  Van De Velde, Julie 26  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 40' 46'' + 04' 45'' -
16 113  Shekel, Olha 25  Astana Women's Team 8h 40' 49'' + 04' 48'' -
17 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 8h 40' 49'' + 04' 48'' -
18 12  Magnaldi, Erica 27  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 8h 40' 49'' + 04' 48'' -
19 72  Lowden, Joscelin 32  Drops 8h 40' 51'' + 04' 50'' -
20 237  Gill, Nadine 28  Belori Vipeq Team 8h 40' 53'' + 04' 52'' -
21 123  Marturano, Greta 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 40' 55'' + 04' 54'' -
22 135  Nilsson, Hanna 28  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 40' 58'' + 04' 57'' -
23 3  Wright, Sophie 20  Bigla-Katusha 8h 41' 04'' + 05' 03'' -
24 33  Beekhuis, Teuntje 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 41' 06'' + 05' 05'' -
25 26  Canuel, Karol-Ann 31  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 41' 10'' + 05' 09'' -
26 153  Martinez, Cristina 24  Spain 8h 41' 34'' + 05' 33'' -
27 4  Banks, Lizzy 29  Bigla-Katusha 8h 41' 49'' + 05' 48'' -
28 23  Bos, Jip van den 23  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 45' 02'' + 09' 01'' -
29 112  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team 8h 45' 09'' + 09' 08'' -
30 86  Blanka, Kata 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 45' 43'' + 09' 42'' -
31 242  Shapira, Omer 25  Israel 8h 45' 43'' + 09' 42'' + 1
32 132  Koster, Anouska 26  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 46' 14'' + 10' 13'' + 1
33 114  Salazar, Yarely 23  Astana Women's Team 8h 46' 21'' + 10' 20'' + 5
34 65  Holden, Elizabeth 22  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 46' 43'' + 10' 42'' + 10
35 131  Buijsman, Nina 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 47' 17'' + 11' 16'' - 1
36 142  Balducci, Michela 24  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8h 49' 13'' + 13' 12'' - 1
37 101  Rodríguez, Sofía 20  Sopela Women's Team 8h 49' 13'' + 13' 12'' - 1
38 152  González, Alicia 24  Spain 8h 49' 19'' + 13' 18'' - 1
39 37  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 49' 28'' + 13' 27'' -
40 111  Ivaniuk, Maryna 29  Astana Women's Team 8h 49' 40'' + 13' 39'' -
41 45  Lystad, Vibeke 45  Norway 8h 49' 42'' + 13' 41'' -
42 13  Vieceli, Lara 26  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 8h 49' 43'' + 13' 42'' -
43 156  Oyarbide, Lourdes 25  Spain 8h 49' 43'' + 13' 42'' -
44 36  Meertens, Lone 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 49' 43'' + 13' 42'' + 1
45 126  Silvestri, Debora 21  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 49' 47'' + 13' 46'' + 2
46 27  Buurman, Eva 25  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 8h 49' 47'' + 13' 46'' -
47 202  Finney, Jessica 24  Cams-Tifosi 8h 49' 47'' + 13' 46'' + 2
48 143  Borghesi, Letizia 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8h 49' 47'' + 13' 46'' -
49 184  Allin, Pauline 24  Team Arkea 8h 49' 47'' + 13' 46'' + 1
50 55  Sanguineti, Ilaria 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 8h 49' 50'' + 13' 49'' + 1
51 61  Gorostiza, Aroa 20  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 49' 55'' + 13' 54'' + 1
52 192  Borgström, Julia 18  NXTG Racing 8h 49' 58'' + 13' 57'' + 1
53 96  Espinola, Marina 23  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 50' 05'' + 14' 04'' + 1
54 191  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 20  NXTG Racing 8h 50' 06'' + 14' 05'' + 1
55 102  Steels, Claire 33  Sopela Women's Team 8h 50' 14'' + 14' 13'' + 1
56 67  Oberholzer, Carla 33  Bizkaia-Durango 8h 50' 14'' + 14' 13'' + 1
57 17  Rijkes, Sarah 28  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 8h 50' 24'' + 14' 23'' + 1
58 91  Pilote-Fortin, Gabrielle 26  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 50' 45'' + 14' 44'' + 1
59 57  Campbell, Teniel 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 8h 50' 58'' + 14' 57'' + 1
60 5  Jørgensen, Emma 20  Bigla-Katusha 8h 51' 09'' + 15' 08'' + 1
61 217  Yazdani, Somayeh 29  VIB-Natural Greatness 8h 51' 13'' + 15' 12'' + 1
62 137  Swinkels, Karlijn 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 51' 19'' + 15' 18'' + 1
63 32  Fidanza, Arianna 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 51' 27'' + 15' 26'' + 1
64 181  Verhulst, Gladys 23  Team Arkea 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 1
65 205  Durrell, Rebecca 31  Cams-Tifosi 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 1
66 76  Penton, Sara 31  Drops 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 2
67 157  Teruel, Alba 23  Spain 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 4
68 94  Creamer, Lauren 28  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 4
69 182  Journier, Lucie 21  Team Arkea 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' - 2
70 46  Ravndal, Birgitte 28  Norway 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' -
71 81  Docx, Mieke 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' - 2
72 234  Wolfe, Juliet 37  Belori Vipeq Team 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 3
73 44  Solvang, Julie 30  Norway 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 1
74 183  Laurance, Typhaine 21  Team Arkea 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' - 1
75 82  Christoforou, Antri 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 51' 53'' + 15' 52'' + 1
76 53  Pirrone, Elena 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 8h 52' 04'' + 16' 03'' + 3
77 56  Persico, Silvia 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 8h 52' 05'' + 16' 04'' + 1
78 122  Bariani, Giorgia 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 52' 05'' + 16' 04'' + 2
79 172  Laizane, Lija 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 8h 52' 05'' + 16' 04'' + 2
80 162  Colborne, Henrietta 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 8h 52' 24'' + 16' 23'' + 2
81 164  Hoogeboom, Roos 37  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 8h 52' 27'' + 16' 26'' + 2
82 193  Kool, Charlotte 20  NXTG Racing 8h 52' 29'' + 16' 28'' + 2
83 51  Malcotti, Barbara 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 8h 52' 31'' + 16' 30'' - 6
84 92  Trias, Mireia 19  Massi-Tactic Women Team 8h 52' 33'' + 16' 32'' + 1
85 145  D'Agostin, Nicole 21  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 8h 52' 34'' + 16' 33'' + 1
86 134  Raaijmakers, Marit 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 53' 21'' + 17' 20'' + 1
87 136  Kasper, Romy 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 54' 01'' + 18' 00'' + 1
88 185  El Hayani, Fatima 23  Team Arkea 8h 54' 04'' + 18' 03'' + 1
89 165  Regenmortel, Laura van 27  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 8h 55' 10'' + 19' 09'' + 3
90 223  Perez, Susana 18  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 8h 55' 10'' + 19' 09'' + 1
91 203  Tindley, Jo 32  Cams-Tifosi 8h 55' 10'' + 19' 09'' - 1
92 201  Powell, Jennifer 32  Cams-Tifosi 8h 55' 41'' + 19' 40'' + 1
93 127  Tomasi, Laura 20  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 58' 03'' + 22' 02'' + 1
94 85  Bakker, Minke 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 58' 40'' + 22' 39'' + 1
95 124  Monticolo, Iris 19  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 8h 58' 40'' + 22' 39'' + 1
96 226  Escursell, Elisabet 23  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 8h 58' 40'' + 22' 39'' + 1
97 83  Witzenburg, Marieke van 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 8h 59' 07'' + 23' 06'' + 1
98 176  Pliaskina, Anastasiia 24  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 8h 59' 18'' + 23' 17'' + 1
99 121  Dalla Valle, Elisa 22  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 01' 08'' + 25' 07'' + 1
100 177  Bulleri, Alessia 26  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 9h 02' 26'' + 26' 25'' + 2
101 194  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne 19  NXTG Racing 9h 02' 26'' + 26' 25'' + 2
102 75  Moberg, Emilie 28  Drops 9h 02' 29'' + 26' 28'' + 2
103 77  Geloof, Marjolein van 't 23  Drops 9h 02' 29'' + 26' 28'' + 4
104 166  Ton, Quinty 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 9h 02' 29'' + 26' 28'' + 2
105 63  Blanco, Iurani 22  Bizkaia-Durango 9h 02' 29'' + 26' 28'' -
106 84  Hanselmann, Nicole 28  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 9h 02' 29'' + 26' 28'' + 3
107 22  Schneider, Skylar 21  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 9h 02' 42'' + 26' 41'' + 3
108 216  Romeu, Marta 27  VIB-Natural Greatness 9h 02' 49'' + 26' 48'' -
109 161  Beijer, Inez 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 9h 02' 57'' + 26' 56'' + 2
110 222  Medina, Maria 30  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 03' 00'' + 26' 59'' + 2
111 97  Trias, Ariadna 24  Massi-Tactic Women Team 9h 03' 03'' + 27' 02'' + 2
112 107  Ortíz, Emma 21  Sopela Women's Team 9h 03' 24'' + 27' 23'' + 3
113 196  Knaven, Britt 19  NXTG Racing 9h 03' 44'' + 27' 43'' + 1
114 93  Martín, Isabel 20  Massi-Tactic Women Team 9h 03' 45'' + 27' 44'' + 2
115 173  Larrarte, Eukene 21  Eneicat Woman's Cycling .. 9h 04' 05'' + 28' 04'' + 2
116 125  Masetti, Gaia 18  Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 9h 04' 57'' + 28' 56'' + 2
117 207  Gardner, Illi 20  Cams-Tifosi 9h 05' 00'' + 28' 59'' + 2
118 187  Houdin, Coralie 24  Team Arkea 9h 06' 01'' + 30' 00'' + 2
119 214  Ducuara, Tatiana 24  VIB-Natural Greatness 9h 12' 20'' + 36' 19'' + 2
120 147  Sernissi, Gemma 19  Aromitalia-Basso Bikes-V.. 9h 19' 16'' + 43' 15'' + 3
121 221  Perez, Elena 26  Rio Miera-Cantabria Depo.. 9h 36' 26'' + 1h 00' 25'' + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 11  Santesteban, Ane 29  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 21 pts -
2 133  Vollering, Demi 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 18 pts -3 pts -
3 21  Breggen, Anna van der 29  Boels-Dolmans Cycling Team 11 pts -10 pts -
4 7  Reusser, Marlen 28  Bigla-Katusha 10 pts -11 pts -
5 1  Koppenburg, Clara 24  Bigla-Katusha 8 pts -13 pts -
6 112  Ragusa, Katia 22  Astana Women's Team 5 pts -16 pts -
7 155  Merino, Eider 25  Spain 2 pts -19 pts -
8 14  Hammes, Kathrin 31  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cyclin.. 2 pts -19 pts
9 6  Chabbey, Elise 26  Bigla-Katusha 1 pts -20 pts - 1
10 4  Banks, Lizzy 29  Bigla-Katusha 1 pts -20 pts - 1
11 131  Buijsman, Nina 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1 pts -20 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media