Sibiu - Sibiu (109.0 km)

Route

 26 July 2020
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sibiu
 Finish  Sibiu
 Distance  109.0 km  (67.7 mi)
 Speed  48.218 km/h  (29.961 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Mühlberger, G.. (BOH) 11h 36' 44''
 Mühlberger, G.. (BOH) 51 points
 Mühlberger, G.. (BOH) 37 points
 Bergström, Erik (BAI) 11h 44' 56''
 Elkov - Kasper 35h 17' 00''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 5  Ackermann, Pascal 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 2h 15' 38'' - 10'' 81 2 - -
2 4  Schwarzmann, Michael 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' - 06'' 79 13 - -
3 21  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' - 04'' 54 6 - -
4 96  Ťoupalík, Adam 24  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 48 4 - -
5 121  Appollonio, Davide 31  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 96 19 - -
6 194  Kulbe, Lars 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 87 15 - 23
7 151  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 50 8 - -
8 66  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 65 28 - -
9 43  Fiorelli, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 10 11 - -
10 184  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 84 36 - -
11 61  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 26 37 - -
12 181  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 49 39 - -
13 34  Wackermann, Luca 28  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 6 14 6 -
14 114  Nesi, Nicolas 22  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 86 45 - -
15 2  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 1 1 1 -
16 1  Konrad, Patrick 28  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 2 3 2 -
17 82  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 14 41 - 3
18 36  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
19 193  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 90 - - 24
20 186  Rotondi, Matteo 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 68 18 - -
21 152  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 5 9 5 -
22 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' - 01'' 11 26 8 1
23 71  Veekens, Mel van der .. 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 75 - - 20
24 122  Tizza, Marco 28  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 9 30 15 -
25 142  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 63 35 - 18
26 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 57 - 10 16
27 171  Rebellin, Davide 48  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00' 00'' 8 24 7 -
28 32  Bevilacqua, Simone 23  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
29 133  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 74 25 17 -
30 145  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - 8
31 141  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' - 03'' 12 21 - 2
32 205  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 36 - - 9
33 42  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
34 33  Tortomasi, Leonardo 26  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
35 166  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' - 02'' 33 10 - -
36 6  Selig, Rüdiger 31  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
37 73  Janssen, Adriaan 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 64 40 - -
38 116  Ghigino, Valter 19  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 85 - - 22
39 31  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 28  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 82 17 - -
40 95  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
41 136  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
42 183  Colombo, Raul 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 17 31 9 -
43 93  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
44 86  Zobrist, Manuel 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 89 38 - -
45 215  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania + 00' 00'' 101 - - 28
46 16  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
47 161  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 103 - 18 -
48 11  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 77 43 - -
49 144  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 20 - - 5
50 192  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - 25
51 146  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 43 12 - 11
52 134  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
53 15  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 42 46 - -
54 182  Puccioni, Dario 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
55 101  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 18 - - 4
56 124  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
57 92  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 13 33 11 -
58 41  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
59 125  Petelin, Charly 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
60 135  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
61 35  Bongiorno, Manuel 29  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
62 162  Engelen, Adne van van 27  Bike Aid + 00' 00'' 7 20 - -
63 25  Rochas, Rémy 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 4 7 4 -
64 156  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 73 16 14 -
65 195  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 55 - - 15
66 75  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 59 - 12 17
67 13  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 3 5 3 -
68 202  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
69 153  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
70 85  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 72 - - 19
71 212  Crista, Daniel 29  Romania + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
72 191  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 21 44 - 6
73 185  Santoro, Antonio 30  Work Service - Dynatek -.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
74 64  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 71 42 16 -
75 126  Meucci, Andrea 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 70 - 13 -
76 123  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P: + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
77 65  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
78 74  Appel, Stijn 23  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
79 154  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 52 32 - -
80 104  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 53 - - 14
81 84  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 97 47 - 26
82 196  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. + 00' 00'' 80 23 - 21
83 155  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
84 143  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - 12
85 105  Petrelli, Gabriele 19  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 41 - - 10
86 83  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 22 - - 7
87 76  Jong, Jeen de de 24  À Bloc CT + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
88 174  Barać, Antonio 23  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
89 26  Trarieux, Julien 27  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
90 103  Nessler, Martin 20  Cycling Team Friuli + 00' 00'' 47 - - 13
91 115  Martinelli, Ivan 30  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
92 51  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
93 44  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
94 94  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 35 34 - -
95 216  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  Romania + 00' 00'' 100 29 - 27
96 22  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 27 27 - -
97 81  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
98 23  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
99 211  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania + 00' 00'' 28 22 - -
100 3  Schillinger, Andreas 37  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
101 175  Lojen, Matia 18  Meridiana - Kamen Team + 00' 53'' 102 - - 29
102 55  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak + 00' 53'' 104 - - -
103 112  Raggio, Luca 25  D'Amico - UM Tools + 00' 53'' 32 - - -
24  Nakane, Hideto 30  Nippo Delko Provence + 01' 53'' 69 - - -
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
56.6   Orlat 1 141  Kelemen, Petr  CCC Development Team 3 pts - 03''
2 166  Höller, Nikodemus  Bike Aid 2 pts - 02''
3 163  Bergström, Erik  Bike Aid 1 pts - 01''
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Bora - Hansgrohe 6h 46' 54'' 18 6
1 5  Ackermann, Pascal 26 2h 15' 38''
2 4  Schwarzmann, Michael 29 2h 15' 38''
15 2  Mühlberger, Gregor 26 2h 15' 38''
2  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 6h 46' 54'' 42 10
10 184  Burchio, Federico 24 2h 15' 38''
12 181  Totò, Paolo 29 2h 15' 38''
20 186  Rotondi, Matteo 23 2h 15' 38''
3  Vini Zabù KTM 6h 46' 54'' 59 2
13 34  Wackermann, Luca 28 2h 15' 38''
18 36  Busato, Matteo 32 2h 15' 38''
28 32  Bevilacqua, Simone 23 2h 15' 38''
4  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS G.. 6h 46' 54'' 75 19
6 194  Kulbe, Lars 20 2h 15' 38''
19 193  Hodapp, Johannes 20 2h 15' 38''
50 192  Münstermann, Per 21 2h 15' 38''
5  Amore e Vita | P: 6h 46' 54'' 85 14
5 121  Appollonio, Davide 31 2h 15' 38''
24 122  Tizza, Marco 28 2h 15' 38''
56 124  Marchesini, Riccardo 26 2h 15' 38''
6  CCC Development Team 6h 46' 54'' 86 5
25 142  Krawczyk, Szymon 21 2h 15' 38''
30 145  Tracz, Szymon 21 2h 15' 38''
31 141  Kelemen, Petr 19 2h 15' 38''
7  Elkov - Kasper 6h 46' 54'' 87 1
4 96  Ťoupalík, Adam 24 2h 15' 38''
40 95  Schlegel, Michal 25 2h 15' 38''
43 93  Bárta, Jan 35 2h 15' 38''
8  Voster ATS Team 6h 46' 54'' 92 9
7 151  Stosz, Patryk 26 2h 15' 38''
21 152  Brożyna, Piotr 25 2h 15' 38''
64 156  Sykała, Wojciech 26 2h 15' 38''
9  Giotti - Victoria 6h 46' 54'' 93 16
8 66  Onesti, Emanuele 25 2h 15' 38''
11 61  Zurlo, Federico 26 2h 15' 38''
74 64  Dima, Emil 23 2h 15' 38''
10  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6h 46' 54'' 100 11
9 43  Fiorelli, Filippo 25 2h 15' 38''
33 42  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22 2h 15' 38''
58 41  Covili, Luca 23 2h 15' 38''
11  Bike Aid 6h 46' 54'' 104 4
22 163  Bergström, Erik 20 2h 15' 38''
35 166  Höller, Nikodemus 29 2h 15' 38''
47 161  Wolf, Justin 27 2h 15' 38''
12  Mazowsze Serce Polski 6h 46' 54'' 122 7
29 133  Bernas, Paweł 30 2h 15' 38''
41 136  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29 2h 15' 38''
52 134  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39 2h 15' 38''
13  À Bloc CT 6h 46' 54'' 126 17
23 71  Veekens, Mel van der 21 2h 15' 38''
37 73  Janssen, Adriaan 24 2h 15' 38''
66 75  Weulink, Meindert 21 2h 15' 38''
14  Wibatech Merx 6h 46' 54'' 126 13
26 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 22 2h 15' 38''
32 205  Budzinski, Marcin 22 2h 15' 38''
68 202  Budiak, Anatolii 24 2h 15' 38''
15  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 6h 46' 54'' 131 12
17 82  Froidevaux, Robin 21 2h 15' 38''
44 86  Zobrist, Manuel 23 2h 15' 38''
70 85  Thiébaud, Valère 21 2h 15' 38''
16  D'Amico - UM Tools 6h 46' 54'' 143 18
14 114  Nesi, Nicolas 22 2h 15' 38''
38 116  Ghigino, Valter 19 2h 15' 38''
91 115  Martinelli, Ivan 30 2h 15' 38''
17  Israel Start-Up Nation 6h 46' 54'' 147 8
46 16  Turek, Daniel 27 2h 15' 38''
48 11  Brändle, Matthias 30 2h 15' 38''
53 15  Sagiv, Guy 25 2h 15' 38''
18  Nippo Delko Provence 6h 46' 54'' 155 3
3 21  Grosu, Eduard 27 2h 15' 38''
63 25  Rochas, Rémy 24 2h 15' 38''
89 26  Trarieux, Julien 27 2h 15' 38''
19  Romania 6h 46' 54'' 211 21
45 215  Marcu, Adi 19 2h 15' 38''
71 212  Crista, Daniel 29 2h 15' 38''
95 216  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19 2h 15' 38''
20  Cycling Team Friuli 6h 46' 54'' 220 15
55 101  Bais, Davide 22 2h 15' 38''
80 104  Pietrobon, Andrea 21 2h 15' 38''
85 105  Petrelli, Gabriele 19 2h 15' 38''
21  Meridiana - Kamen Team 6h 47' 47'' 216 20
27 171  Rebellin, Davide 48 2h 15' 38''
88 174  Barać, Antonio 23 2h 15' 38''
101 175  Lojen, Matia 18 2h 16' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 36' 44'' -
2 1  Konrad, Patrick 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 11h 37' 45'' + 01' 01'' -
3 13  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 38' 36'' + 01' 52'' -
4 25  Rochas, Rémy 24  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 39' 31'' + 02' 47'' -
5 152  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 11h 42' 06'' + 05' 22'' -
6 34  Wackermann, Luca 28  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 42' 38'' + 05' 54'' -
7 162  Engelen, Adne van 27  Bike Aid 11h 44' 25'' + 07' 41'' -
8 171  Rebellin, Davide 48  Meridiana - Kamen Team 11h 44' 31'' + 07' 47'' -
9 122  Tizza, Marco 28  Amore e Vita | P: 11h 44' 43'' + 07' 59'' -
10 43  Fiorelli, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 44' 48'' + 08' 04'' -
11 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 11h 44' 56'' + 08' 12'' -
12 141  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 11h 44' 57'' + 08' 13'' -
13 92  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov - Kasper 11h 45' 09'' + 08' 25'' -
14 82  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 11h 45' 34'' + 08' 50'' -
15 136  Piaskowy, Emanuel 29  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 46' 23'' + 09' 39'' -
16 95  Schlegel, Michal 25  Elkov - Kasper 11h 46' 33'' + 09' 49'' -
17 183  Colombo, Raul 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 47' 08'' + 10' 24'' -
18 101  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 47' 40'' + 10' 56'' -
19 41  Covili, Luca 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 11h 47' 44'' + 11' 00'' -
20 144  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 11h 48' 05'' + 11' 21'' -
21 191  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 48' 34'' + 11' 50'' -
22 83  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 11h 48' 34'' + 11' 50'' -
23 35  Bongiorno, Manuel 29  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 48' 35'' + 11' 51'' -
24 93  Bárta, Jan 35  Elkov - Kasper 11h 48' 38'' + 11' 54'' -
25 33  Tortomasi, Leonardo 26  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 49' 21'' + 12' 37'' -
26 61  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 11h 49' 40'' + 12' 56'' -
27 22  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 49' 42'' + 12' 58'' -
28 211  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 11h 50' 05'' + 13' 21'' -
29 36  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 11h 50' 09'' + 13' 25'' -
30 202  Budiak, Anatolii 24  Wibatech Merx 11h 50' 53'' + 14' 09'' + 1
31 134  Rutkiewicz, Marek 39  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 51' 13'' + 14' 29'' + 1
32 112  Raggio, Luca 25  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 51' 42'' + 14' 58'' - 2
33 166  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 11h 51' 46'' + 15' 02'' -
34 145  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 11h 51' 49'' + 15' 05'' -
35 94  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 11h 51' 55'' + 15' 11'' -
36 205  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 11h 51' 56'' + 15' 12'' -
37 182  Puccioni, Dario 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 52' 05'' + 15' 21'' -
38 135  Podlaski, Michał 32  Mazowsze Serce Polski 11h 52' 05'' + 15' 21'' -
39 76  Jong, Jeen de 24  À Bloc CT 11h 53' 14'' + 16' 30'' -
40 123  Zullo, Antonio 26  Amore e Vita | P: 11h 53' 24'' + 16' 40'' -
41 105  Petrelli, Gabriele 19  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 55' 39'' + 18' 55'' -
42 15  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 11h 56' 53'' + 20' 09'' -
43 146  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 02'' + 20' 18'' -
44 115  Martinelli, Ivan 30  D'Amico - UM Tools 11h 57' 05'' + 20' 21'' -
45 153  Cieślik, Paweł 34  Voster ATS Team 11h 57' 17'' + 20' 33'' -
46 143  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 31'' + 20' 47'' -
47 103  Nessler, Martin 20  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 57' 37'' + 20' 53'' -
48 96  Ťoupalík, Adam 24  Elkov - Kasper 11h 58' 01'' + 21' 17'' -
49 181  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 11h 58' 07'' + 21' 23'' -
50 151  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 11h 58' 19'' + 21' 35'' -
51 65  Filutás, Viktor 23  Giotti - Victoria 11h 58' 22'' + 21' 38'' -
52 154  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 11h 58' 29'' + 21' 45'' -
53 104  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 58' 47'' + 22' 03'' -
54 21  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 11h 59' 19'' + 22' 35'' -
55 195  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 59' 26'' + 22' 42'' -
56 74  Appel, Stijn 23  À Bloc CT 12h 00' 18'' + 23' 34'' -
57 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 12h 00' 31'' + 23' 47'' -
58 16  Turek, Daniel 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 00' 43'' + 23' 59'' -
59 75  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 12h 01' 32'' + 24' 48'' -
60 23  Navardauskas, Ramunas 32  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 02' 24'' + 25' 40'' -
61 185  Santoro, Antonio 30  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 12h 02' 29'' + 25' 45'' -
62 155  Grabis, Mateusz 25  Voster ATS Team 12h 03' 00'' + 26' 16'' -
63 142  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 12h 03' 13'' + 26' 29'' -
64 73  Janssen, Adriaan 24  À Bloc CT 12h 03' 45'' + 27' 01'' -
65 66  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 12h 03' 52'' + 27' 08'' -
66 44  Filosi, Iuri 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 04' 04'' + 27' 20'' -
67 124  Marchesini, Riccardo 26  Amore e Vita | P: 12h 05' 37'' + 28' 53'' + 1
68 186  Rotondi, Matteo 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 12h 06' 11'' + 29' 27'' + 1
24  Nakane, Hideto 30  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 06' 12'' + 29' 28'' - 2
70 126  Meucci, Andrea 26  Amore e Vita | P: 12h 06' 16'' + 29' 32'' -
71 64  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 12h 06' 41'' + 29' 57'' -
72 85  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 06' 56'' + 30' 12'' -
73 156  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 12h 06' 57'' + 30' 13'' -
74 133  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 12h 07' 36'' + 30' 52'' -
75 71  Veekens, Mel van der 21  À Bloc CT 12h 08' 01'' + 31' 17'' -
76 32  Bevilacqua, Simone 23  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 09' 28'' + 32' 44'' -
77 11  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 12h 10' 00'' + 33' 16'' -
78 81  Devaux, Thomas 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 10' 03'' + 33' 19'' -
79 4  Schwarzmann, Michael 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 10' 32'' + 33' 48'' -
80 196  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 10' 52'' + 34' 08'' -
81 5  Ackermann, Pascal 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 11' 13'' + 34' 29'' + 1
82 31  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 28  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 11' 16'' + 34' 32'' - 1
83 26  Trarieux, Julien 27  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 11' 32'' + 34' 48'' -
84 184  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 12h 11' 34'' + 34' 50'' -
85 116  Ghigino, Valter 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 12h 11' 51'' + 35' 07'' -
86 114  Nesi, Nicolas 22  D'Amico - UM Tools 12h 12' 13'' + 35' 29'' -
87 194  Kulbe, Lars 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 12' 16'' + 35' 32'' -
88 3  Schillinger, Andreas 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 12' 40'' + 35' 56'' -
89 86  Zobrist, Manuel 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 12' 47'' + 36' 03'' -
90 193  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 13' 10'' + 36' 26'' -
91 192  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 13' 14'' + 36' 30'' -
92 51  Sanò, Simone 22  Team Novak 12h 13' 20'' + 36' 36'' -
93 212  Crista, Daniel 29  Romania 12h 14' 43'' + 37' 59'' -
94 125  Petelin, Charly 26  Amore e Vita | P: 12h 15' 02'' + 38' 18'' -
95 174  Barać, Antonio 23  Meridiana - Kamen Team 12h 15' 40'' + 38' 56'' -
96 121  Appollonio, Davide 31  Amore e Vita | P: 12h 15' 54'' + 39' 10'' -
97 84  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 19' 22'' + 42' 38'' -
98 6  Selig, Rüdiger 31  Bora - Hansgrohe 12h 22' 13'' + 45' 29'' -
99 42  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 22  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 22' 19'' + 45' 35'' -
100 216  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  Romania 12h 22' 26'' + 45' 42'' -
101 215  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 12h 22' 38'' + 45' 54'' -
102 175  Lojen, Matia 18  Meridiana - Kamen Team 12h 23' 55'' + 47' 11'' -
103 161  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid 12h 29' 03'' + 52' 19'' -
104 55  Szentpéteri, András 24  Team Novak 12h 31' 08'' + 54' 24'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 51 pts -
2 5  Ackermann, Pascal 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 50 pts -1 pts + 6
3 1  Konrad, Patrick 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 42 pts -9 pts - 1
4 96  Ťoupalík, Adam 24  Elkov - Kasper 40 pts -11 pts + 1
5 13  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 36 pts -15 pts - 2
6 21  Grosu, Eduard 27  Nippo Delko Provence 30 pts -21 pts + 9
7 25  Rochas, Rémy 24  Nippo Delko Provence 28 pts -23 pts - 3
8 151  Stosz, Patryk 26  Voster ATS Team 28 pts -23 pts + 2
9 152  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 25 pts -26 pts - 3
10 166  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 25 pts -26 pts - 3
11 43  Fiorelli, Filippo 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 24 pts -27 pts -
12 146  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 20 pts -31 pts - 3
13 4  Schwarzmann, Michael 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 20 pts -31 pts
14 34  Wackermann, Luca 28  Vini Zabù KTM 17 pts -34 pts -
15 194  Kulbe, Lars 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 17 pts -34 pts + 14
16 156  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 16 pts -35 pts - 4
17 31  Stacchiotti, Riccardo 28  Vini Zabù KTM 16 pts -35 pts - 4
18 186  Rotondi, Matteo 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 12 pts -39 pts - 2
19 121  Appollonio, Davide 31  Amore e Vita | P: 12 pts -39 pts
20 162  Engelen, Adne van 27  Bike Aid 10 pts -41 pts - 2
21 141  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 10 pts -41 pts - 4
22 211  Tvetcov, Serghei 31  Romania 10 pts -41 pts - 3
23 196  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 10 pts -41 pts - 3
24 171  Rebellin, Davide 48  Meridiana - Kamen Team 9 pts -42 pts - 3
25 133  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 9 pts -42 pts - 3
26 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 8 pts -43 pts - 3
27 22  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Nippo Delko Provence 8 pts -43 pts - 3
28 66  Onesti, Emanuele 25  Giotti - Victoria 8 pts -43 pts
29 216  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  Romania 8 pts -43 pts - 4
30 122  Tizza, Marco 28  Amore e Vita | P: 7 pts -44 pts - 4
31 183  Colombo, Raul 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 7 pts -44 pts - 4
32 154  Stachowiak, Adam 31  Voster ATS Team 7 pts -44 pts - 4
33 92  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov - Kasper 6 pts -45 pts - 3
34 94  Kukrle, Michael 25  Elkov - Kasper 6 pts -45 pts - 3
35 142  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 6 pts -45 pts - 3
36 184  Burchio, Federico 24  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 6 pts -45 pts
37 61  Zurlo, Federico 26  Giotti - Victoria 5 pts -46 pts
38 86  Zobrist, Manuel 23  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 5 pts -46 pts - 5
39 181  Totò, Paolo 29  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 4 pts -47 pts
40 73  Janssen, Adriaan 24  À Bloc CT 4 pts -47 pts - 6
41 82  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 3 pts -48 pts - 6
42 64  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 3 pts -48 pts - 6
43 11  Brändle, Matthias 30  Israel Start-Up Nation 3 pts -48 pts - 6
44 191  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 2 pts -49 pts - 6
45 114  Nesi, Nicolas 22  D'Amico - UM Tools 2 pts -49 pts
46 15  Sagiv, Guy 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -50 pts - 7
47 84  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 1 pts -50 pts - 7
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Mühlberger, Gregor 26  Bora - Hansgrohe 37 pts -
2 1  Konrad, Patrick 28  Bora - Hansgrohe 24 pts -13 pts -
3 13  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 24 pts -13 pts -
4 25  Rochas, Rémy 24  Nippo Delko Provence 22 pts -15 pts -
5 152  Brożyna, Piotr 25  Voster ATS Team 12 pts -25 pts -
6 34  Wackermann, Luca 28  Vini Zabù KTM 12 pts -25 pts -
7 171  Rebellin, Davide 48  Meridiana - Kamen Team 8 pts -29 pts -
8 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 7 pts -30 pts -
9 183  Colombo, Raul 23  Work Service - Dynatek -.. 6 pts -31 pts -
10 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 6 pts -31 pts -
11 92  Hník, Karel 28  Elkov - Kasper 5 pts -32 pts -
12 75  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 4 pts -33 pts -
13 126  Meucci, Andrea 26  Amore e Vita | P: 4 pts -33 pts -
14 156  Sykała, Wojciech 26  Voster ATS Team 4 pts -33 pts -
15 122  Tizza, Marco 28  Amore e Vita | P: 2 pts -35 pts -
16 64  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 2 pts -35 pts -
17 133  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 1 pts -36 pts -
18 161  Wolf, Justin 27  Bike Aid 1 pts -36 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 133  Bernas, Paweł 30  Mazowsze Serce Polski 0 pts -
2 75  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 0 pts -
3 141  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 0 pts
4 166  Höller, Nikodemus 29  Bike Aid 0 pts
5 64  Dima, Emil 23  Giotti - Victoria 0 pts - 1
6 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 0 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 163  Bergström, Erik 20  Bike Aid 11h 44' 56'' -
2 141  Kelemen, Petr 19  CCC Development Team 11h 44' 57'' + 00' 01'' -
3 82  Froidevaux, Robin 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 11h 45' 34'' + 00' 38'' -
4 101  Bais, Davide 22  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 47' 40'' + 02' 44'' -
5 144  Pękala, Piotr 21  CCC Development Team 11h 48' 05'' + 03' 09'' -
6 191  Adamietz, Johannes 22  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 48' 34'' + 03' 38'' -
7 83  Debons, Antonie 22  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 11h 48' 34'' + 03' 38'' -
8 145  Tracz, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 11h 51' 49'' + 06' 53'' -
9 205  Budzinski, Marcin 22  Wibatech Merx 11h 51' 56'' + 07' 00'' -
10 105  Petrelli, Gabriele 19  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 55' 39'' + 10' 43'' -
11 146  Walkowiak, Kacper 20  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 02'' + 12' 06'' -
12 143  Górak, Dominik 18  CCC Development Team 11h 57' 31'' + 12' 35'' -
13 103  Nessler, Martin 20  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 57' 37'' + 12' 41'' -
14 104  Pietrobon, Andrea 21  Cycling Team Friuli 11h 58' 47'' + 13' 51'' -
15 195  Gießelmann, Michel 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 11h 59' 26'' + 14' 30'' -
16 204  Budzinski, Tomasz 22  Wibatech Merx 12h 00' 31'' + 15' 35'' -
17 75  Weulink, Meindert 21  À Bloc CT 12h 01' 32'' + 16' 36'' -
18 142  Krawczyk, Szymon 21  CCC Development Team 12h 03' 13'' + 18' 17'' -
19 85  Thiébaud, Valère 21  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 06' 56'' + 22' 00'' -
20 71  Veekens, Mel van der 21  À Bloc CT 12h 08' 01'' + 23' 05'' -
21 196  Knolle, Jon 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 10' 52'' + 25' 56'' -
22 116  Ghigino, Valter 19  D'Amico - UM Tools 12h 11' 51'' + 26' 55'' -
23 194  Kulbe, Lars 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 12' 16'' + 27' 20'' -
24 193  Hodapp, Johannes 20  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 13' 10'' + 28' 14'' -
25 192  Münstermann, Per 21  Team Sauerland NRW p/b S.. 12h 13' 14'' + 28' 18'' -
26 84  Capron, Rémi 20  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 12h 19' 22'' + 34' 26'' -
27 216  Vaidian, Iustin-Ioan 19  Romania 12h 22' 26'' + 37' 30'' -
28 215  Marcu, Adi 19  Romania 12h 22' 38'' + 37' 42'' -
29 175  Lojen, Matia 18  Meridiana - Kamen Team 12h 23' 55'' + 38' 59'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Elkov - Kasper 35h 17' 00'' -
2  Vini Zabù KTM 35h 17' 42'' + 00' 42'' -
3  Nippo Delko Provence 35h 19' 12'' + 02' 12'' -
4  Bike Aid 35h 20' 35'' + 03' 35'' -
5  CCC Development Team 35h 22' 53'' + 05' 53'' -
6  Bora - Hansgrohe 35h 24' 51'' + 07' 51'' -
7  Mazowsze Serce Polski 35h 27' 49'' + 10' 49'' -
8  Israel Start-Up Nation 35h 30' 42'' + 13' 42'' -
9  Voster ATS Team 35h 30' 55'' + 13' 55'' -
10  Work Service - Dynatek - Vega 35h 32' 07'' + 15' 07'' -
11  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 35h 35' 39'' + 18' 39'' -
12  Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 35h 37' 59'' + 20' 59'' -
13  Wibatech Merx 35h 38' 34'' + 21' 34'' -
14  Amore e Vita | P: 35h 39' 07'' + 22' 07'' -
15  Cycling Team Friuli 35h 39' 50'' + 22' 50'' -
16  Giotti - Victoria 35h 41' 28'' + 24' 28'' -
17  À Bloc CT 35h 48' 22'' + 31' 22'' -
18  D'Amico - UM Tools 35h 50' 33'' + 33' 33'' -
19  Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany 35h 56' 30'' + 39' 30'' -
20  Meridiana - Kamen Team 36h 13' 46'' + 56' 46'' -
21  Romania 36h 20' 40'' + 1h 03' 40'' -


© Wijnreder Media