Stramproy - Weert (120.8 km)

Route

 27 August 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Stramproy
 Finish  Weert
 Distance  120.8 km  (75.1 mi)
 Speed  41.973 km/h  (26.081 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Reusser, Marlen (ALE) 6h 35' 27''
 Vos, Marianne (JVW) 47 points
 Jackson, Alison (LIV) 5 points
 Georgi, Pfeif.. (DSM) 6h 36' 34''
 Team SD Worx 19h 48' 40''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 76  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 2h 52' 41'' - 10'' 15 2 - 4
2 62  Andersen, Susanne 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' - 06'' 25 11 - -
3 64  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM + 00' 00'' - 04'' 6 8 - 1
4 71  Blaak, Chantal 31  Team SD Worx + 00' 00'' 2 4 - -
5 72  Pieters, Amy 30  Team SD Worx + 00' 00'' 8 16 - -
6 74  Vollering, Demi 24  Team SD Worx + 00' 00'' 5 9 - -
7 3  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 14'' 20 15 - -
8 144  Vos, Marianne 34  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 14'' 7 1 - -
9 115  Consonni, Chiara 22  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 29'' 32 22 - 8
10 81  Dideriksen, Amalie 25  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 29'' 39 23 - -
11 32  Jackson, Alison 32  Liv Racing + 00' 29'' 11 5 1 -
12 85  Dijk, Ellen van van 34  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 29'' 3 3 - -
13 121  Hulst, Amber van der .. 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 29'' 21 20 - 6
14 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 00' 29'' 12 26 - -
15 101  Braam, Danique 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 29'' 30 27 - -
16 33  Jaskulska, Marta 21  Liv Racing + 00' 29'' 14 - - 3
17 143  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 29'' 9 17 - -
18 24  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 29'' 18 10 3 -
19 6  Reusser, Marlen 29  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 29'' 1 6 - -
20 14  Klein, Lisa 25  Canyon // Sram Racing + 00' 29'' 4 7 - -
21 135  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 00' 29'' 24 - - 7
22 113  Balsamo, Elisa 23  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 29'' 17 14 - -
23 122  Markus, Femke 24  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 29'' 23 - - -
24 51  Ensing, Janneke 34  Team BikeExchange + 00' 29'' 22 - - -
25 4  Tomasi, Laura 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 00' 29'' 37 - - 10
26 116  Guazzini, Vittoria 20  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 29'' 10 18 - 2
27 123  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 29'' 61 - - 20
28 35  Korevaar, Jeanne 24  Liv Racing + 00' 43'' 16 - - -
29 25  Ludwig, Cecilie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 00' 49'' 13 12 - -
30 126  Buijsman, Nina 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 49'' 65 - 2 -
31 136  Ton, Quinty 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 00' 49'' 46 - - -
32 134  Bouwmeester, Sanne 25  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 00' 49'' 78 - - -
33 141  Beekhuis, Teuntje 26  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 49'' 28 - - -
34 142  Swinkels, Karlijn 22  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 49'' 29 - - -
35 146  Kasper, Romy 33  Jumbo - Visma Women + 00' 29'' 26 - - -
36 124  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 00' 59'' 19 - - 5
37 104  Smulders, Silke 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 59'' 33 - - 9
38 103  Nilsson, Hanna 29  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 59'' 31 - - -
39 112  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 59'' 43 - - -
40 114  Persico, Silvia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service + 00' 59'' 40 - - -
41 21  Chapman, Brodie 30  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 01' 38'' 34 - - -
42 31  Demey, Valerie 27  Liv Racing + 01' 38'' 55 - - -
43 96  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 01' 38'' 51 - - 14
44 106  Vander Sande, Elise 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01' 38'' 63 - - -
45 125  Gerritse, Femke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01' 38'' 52 - - 15
46 133  Colborne, Henrietta 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 01' 51'' 60 - - -
47 5  Boogaard, Maaike 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana + 01' 51'' 44 - - -
48 145  Mathiesen, Pernille 23  Jumbo - Visma Women + 01' 51'' 38 - - -
49 93  Brausze, Franziska 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 01' 51'' 36 28 - -
50 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing + 02' 05'' 41 - - 11
51 152  Borgström, Julia 20  NXTG Racing + 02' 05'' 56 - - 17
52 153  Rijnbeek, Maud 18  NXTG Racing + 02' 05'' 53 - - 16
53 155  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing + 02' 05'' 72 - - 25
54 156  Soto, Catalina 20  NXTG Racing + 02' 05'' 50 - - 13
55 22  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 02' 05'' 49 25 - 12
56 94  Leth, Julie 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 02' 05'' 35 21 - -
57 131  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. + 02' 05'' 67 - - 23
58 36  Kuijpers, Evy 26  Liv Racing + 02' 05'' 58 - - -
59 12  Harris, Ella 23  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 05'' 48 - - -
60 65  Kirchmann, Leah 31  Team DSM + 02' 23'' 47 - - -
61 102  Castrique, Alana 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 02' 23'' 62 - - 21
62 151  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing + 02' 23'' 59 13 - 19
63 91  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. + 02' 23'' 42 - - -
64 63  Jastrab, Megan 19  Team DSM + 02' 42'' 57 - - 18
65 54  Campbell, Teniel 23  Team BikeExchange + 02' 42'' 54 - - -
66 15  Niewiadoma, Kasia 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 02' 42'' 45 24 - -
67 105  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies + 00' 29'' 27 - - -
68 52  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange + 03' 34'' 76 - - -
69 43  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women + 03' 34'' 69 - - -
70 82  Hanson, Lauretta 26  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 34'' 64 - - -
71 111  Gasparrini, Eleonora 19  Valcar - Travel & Service + 03' 34'' 66 - - 22
72 23  Duval, Eugénie 28  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. + 04' 37'' 70 - - -
73 13  Ryan, Alexis 27  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 05'' 77 - - -
74 16  Barnes, Hannah 28  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 05'' 73 - - -
75 46  Norsgaard, Emma 22  Movistar Team Women + 06' 05'' 68 - - 24
76 11  Barnes, Alice 26  Canyon // Sram Racing + 06' 05'' 71 19 - -
77 53  Roy, Sarah 35  Team BikeExchange + 06' 42'' 74 - - -
78 55  Allen, Jessica 28  Team BikeExchange + 06' 42'' 82 - - -
79 61  Soek, Julia 30  Team DSM + 06' 49'' 81 - - -
80 66  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM + 06' 49'' 75 - - 26
81 86  Worrack, Trixi 39  Trek - Segafredo + 07' 25'' 80 - - -
82 83  Hosking, Chloe 30  Trek - Segafredo + 07' 25'' 79 - - -
83 41  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women + 08' 48'' 83 - - -
84 44  Rodríguez, Gloria 29  Movistar Team Women + 08' 48'' 85 - - -
85 42  Erić, Jelena 25  Movistar Team Women + 09' 28'' 84 - - -
DNF 1  Chursina, Anastasia 26  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 73  Cecchini, Elena 29  Team SD Worx
DNF 75  Majerus, Christine 34  Team SD Worx
DNF 84  Paternoster, Letizia 22  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 132  Lundmark, Clara 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team SD Worx 8h 38' 03'' 10 1
1 76  Uneken, Lonneke 21 2h 52' 41''
4 71  Blaak, Chantal 31 2h 52' 41''
5 72  Pieters, Amy 30 2h 52' 41''
2  Alé BTC Ljubljana 8h 39' 15'' 51 2
7 3  Bastianelli, Marta 34 2h 52' 55''
19 6  Reusser, Marlen 29 2h 53' 10''
25 4  Tomasi, Laura 22 2h 53' 10''
3  Valcar - Travel & Service 8h 39' 30'' 57 6
9 115  Consonni, Chiara 22 2h 53' 10''
22 113  Balsamo, Elisa 23 2h 53' 10''
26 116  Guazzini, Vittoria 20 2h 53' 10''
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 39' 30'' 63 7
13 121  Hulst, Amber van der 21 2h 53' 10''
23 122  Markus, Femke 24 2h 53' 10''
27 123  Nooijen, Lieke 20 2h 53' 10''
5  Jumbo - Visma Women 8h 39' 35'' 58 3
8 144  Vos, Marianne 34 2h 52' 55''
17 143  Koster, Anouska 28 2h 53' 10''
33 141  Beekhuis, Teuntje 26 2h 53' 30''
6  Liv Racing 8h 39' 44'' 55 4
11 32  Jackson, Alison 32 2h 53' 10''
16 33  Jaskulska, Marta 21 2h 53' 10''
28 35  Korevaar, Jeanne 24 2h 53' 24''
7  Grant Thornton Krush Bikes T.. 8h 40' 10'' 84 13
21 135  Hengeveld, Daniek 18 2h 53' 10''
31 136  Ton, Quinty 23 2h 53' 30''
32 134  Bouwmeester, Sanne 25 2h 53' 30''
8  Team DSM 8h 40' 26'' 65 5
2 62  Andersen, Susanne 23 2h 52' 41''
3 64  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20 2h 52' 41''
60 65  Kirchmann, Leah 31 2h 55' 04''
9  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 40' 30'' 90 12
15 101  Braam, Danique 25 2h 53' 10''
37 104  Smulders, Silke 20 2h 53' 40''
38 103  Nilsson, Hanna 29 2h 53' 40''
10  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - F.. 8h 40' 59'' 88 8
18 24  Grossetête, Maëlle 23 2h 53' 10''
29 25  Ludwig, Cecilie 26 2h 53' 30''
41 21  Chapman, Brodie 30 2h 54' 19''
11  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling .. 8h 42' 01'' 106 9
14 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 28 2h 53' 10''
43 96  Teutenberg, Lin 22 2h 54' 19''
49 93  Brausze, Franziska 22 2h 54' 32''
12  Trek - Segafredo 8h 42' 35'' 92 11
10 81  Dideriksen, Amalie 25 2h 53' 10''
12 85  Dijk, Ellen van 34 2h 53' 10''
70 82  Hanson, Lauretta 26 2h 56' 15''
13  Canyon // Sram Racing 8h 43' 19'' 145 10
20 14  Klein, Lisa 25 2h 53' 10''
59 12  Harris, Ella 23 2h 54' 46''
66 15  Niewiadoma, Kasia 26 2h 55' 23''
14  NXTG Racing 8h 44' 18'' 153 15
50 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19 2h 54' 46''
51 152  Borgström, Julia 20 2h 54' 46''
52 153  Rijnbeek, Maud 18 2h 54' 46''
15  Team BikeExchange 8h 44' 48'' 157 14
24 51  Ensing, Janneke 34 2h 53' 10''
65 54  Campbell, Teniel 23 2h 55' 23''
68 52  Williams, Georgia 28 2h 56' 15''
16  Movistar Team Women 8h 56' 30'' 227 16
69 43  González, Alicia 26 2h 56' 15''
75 46  Norsgaard, Emma 22 2h 58' 46''
83 41  Guarischi, Barbara 30 3h 01' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Reusser, Marlen 29  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 35' 27'' -
2 71  Blaak, Chantal 31  Team SD Worx 6h 35' 37'' + 00' 10'' + 1
3 85  Dijk, Ellen van 34  Trek - Segafredo 6h 35' 39'' + 00' 12'' - 1
4 14  Klein, Lisa 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 36' 14'' + 00' 47'' -
5 74  Vollering, Demi 24  Team SD Worx 6h 36' 17'' + 00' 50'' + 1
6 64  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM 6h 36' 34'' + 01' 07'' + 8
7 144  Vos, Marianne 34  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 36' 46'' + 01' 19'' + 3
8 72  Pieters, Amy 30  Team SD Worx 6h 36' 55'' + 01' 28'' + 15
9 143  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 36' 56'' + 01' 29'' - 1
10 116  Guazzini, Vittoria 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 37' 04'' + 01' 37'' + 2
11 32  Jackson, Alison 32  Liv Racing 6h 37' 21'' + 01' 54'' + 9
12 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 37' 21'' + 01' 54'' + 9
13 25  Ludwig, Cecilie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 23'' + 01' 56'' - 2
14 33  Jaskulska, Marta 21  Liv Racing 6h 37' 35'' + 02' 08'' + 15
15 76  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 6h 37' 37'' + 02' 10'' + 38
16 35  Korevaar, Jeanne 24  Liv Racing 6h 37' 39'' + 02' 12'' + 8
17 113  Balsamo, Elisa 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 37' 39'' + 02' 12'' + 13
18 24  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 37' 52'' + 02' 25'' + 17
19 124  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 37' 52'' + 02' 25'' + 3
20 3  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 37' 52'' + 02' 25'' + 29
21 121  Hulst, Amber van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 37' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 17
22 51  Ensing, Janneke 34  Team BikeExchange 6h 37' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 17
23 122  Markus, Femke 24  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 38' 03'' + 02' 36'' + 22
24 135  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 38' 10'' + 02' 43'' + 26
25 62  Andersen, Susanne 23  Team DSM 6h 38' 14'' + 02' 47'' + 48
26 146  Kasper, Romy 33  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 38' 16'' + 02' 49'' + 26
27 105  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 38' 18'' + 02' 51'' + 28
28 141  Beekhuis, Teuntje 26  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 38' 24'' + 02' 57'' + 16
29 142  Swinkels, Karlijn 22  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 38' 26'' + 02' 59'' + 18
30 101  Braam, Danique 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 38' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 29
31 103  Nilsson, Hanna 29  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 38' 29'' + 03' 02'' + 11
32 115  Consonni, Chiara 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 38' 29'' + 03' 02'' + 29
33 104  Smulders, Silke 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 38' 35'' + 03' 08'' + 13
34 21  Chapman, Brodie 30  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 38' 37'' + 03' 10'' - 9
35 94  Leth, Julie 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 38' 41'' + 03' 14'' - 22
36 93  Brausze, Franziska 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 38' 42'' + 03' 15'' - 17
37 4  Tomasi, Laura 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 38' 48'' + 03' 21'' + 34
38 145  Mathiesen, Pernille 23  Jumbo - Visma Women 6h 38' 52'' + 03' 25'' - 11
39 81  Dideriksen, Amalie 25  Trek - Segafredo 6h 38' 58'' + 03' 31'' + 36
40 114  Persico, Silvia 24  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 39' 04'' + 03' 37'' + 24
41 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 07'' + 03' 40'' - 13
42 91  Wild, Kirsten 38  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 39' 10'' + 03' 43'' - 25
43 112  Vigié, Margaux 26  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 39' 11'' + 03' 44'' + 24
44 5  Boogaard, Maaike 23  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 39' 19'' + 03' 52'' - 4
45 15  Niewiadoma, Kasia 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 39' 21'' + 03' 54'' - 30
46 136  Ton, Quinty 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 39' 22'' + 03' 55'' + 30
47 65  Kirchmann, Leah 31  Team DSM 6h 39' 22'' + 03' 55'' - 21
48 12  Harris, Ella 23  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 39' 26'' + 03' 59'' - 14
49 22  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 39' 29'' + 04' 02'' - 12
50 156  Soto, Catalina 20  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 36'' + 04' 09'' - 7
51 96  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 39' 36'' + 04' 09'' + 7
52 125  Gerritse, Femke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 39' 40'' + 04' 13'' + 10
53 153  Rijnbeek, Maud 18  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 52'' + 04' 25'' - 2
54 54  Campbell, Teniel 23  Team BikeExchange 6h 39' 56'' + 04' 29'' - 22
55 31  Demey, Valerie 27  Liv Racing 6h 40' 00'' + 04' 33'' + 19
56 152  Borgström, Julia 20  NXTG Racing 6h 40' 09'' + 04' 42'' + 7
57 63  Jastrab, Megan 19  Team DSM 6h 40' 11'' + 04' 44'' - 16
58 36  Kuijpers, Evy 26  Liv Racing 6h 40' 23'' + 04' 56'' + 11
59 151  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing 6h 40' 23'' + 04' 56'' + 1
60 133  Colborne, Henrietta 23  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 40' 28'' + 05' 01'' + 17
61 123  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 40' 29'' + 05' 02'' + 24
62 102  Castrique, Alana 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 40' 43'' + 05' 16'' + 10
63 106  Vander Sande, Elise 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 40' 55'' + 05' 28'' + 18
64 82  Hanson, Lauretta 26  Trek - Segafredo 6h 41' 12'' + 05' 45'' - 16
65 126  Buijsman, Nina 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 41' 24'' + 05' 57'' + 23
66 111  Gasparrini, Eleonora 19  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 41' 45'' + 06' 18'' -
67 131  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 41' 51'' + 06' 24'' + 16
68 46  Norsgaard, Emma 22  Movistar Team Women 6h 42' 04'' + 06' 37'' - 63
69 43  González, Alicia 26  Movistar Team Women 6h 42' 14'' + 06' 47'' + 9
70 23  Duval, Eugénie 28  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 42' 26'' + 06' 59'' - 16
71 11  Barnes, Alice 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 42' 32'' + 07' 05'' - 64
72 155  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing 6h 42' 32'' + 07' 05'' + 15
73 16  Barnes, Hannah 28  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 42' 54'' + 07' 27'' - 55
74 53  Roy, Sarah 35  Team BikeExchange 6h 43' 11'' + 07' 44'' - 65
75 66  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM 6h 43' 35'' + 08' 08'' - 59
76 52  Williams, Georgia 28  Team BikeExchange 6h 43' 42'' + 08' 15'' + 10
77 13  Ryan, Alexis 27  Canyon // Sram Racing 6h 43' 57'' + 08' 30'' - 21
78 134  Bouwmeester, Sanne 25  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 44' 34'' + 09' 07'' + 12
79 83  Hosking, Chloe 30  Trek - Segafredo 6h 44' 48'' + 09' 21'' - 43
80 86  Worrack, Trixi 39  Trek - Segafredo 6h 45' 21'' + 09' 54'' - 23
81 61  Soek, Julia 30  Team DSM 6h 45' 39'' + 10' 12'' - 2
82 55  Allen, Jessica 28  Team BikeExchange 6h 46' 14'' + 10' 47'' -
83 41  Guarischi, Barbara 30  Movistar Team Women 6h 47' 04'' + 11' 37'' - 15
84 42  Erić, Jelena 25  Movistar Team Women 6h 47' 36'' + 12' 09'' - 19
85 44  Rodríguez, Gloria 29  Movistar Team Women 6h 48' 40'' + 13' 13'' - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 144  Vos, Marianne 34  Jumbo - Visma Women 47 pts + 1
2 76  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 45 pts -2 pts + 8
3 85  Dijk, Ellen van 34  Trek - Segafredo 44 pts -3 pts - 2
4 71  Blaak, Chantal 31  Team SD Worx 35 pts -12 pts + 3
5 32  Jackson, Alison 32  Liv Racing 30 pts -17 pts -
6 6  Reusser, Marlen 29  Alé BTC Ljubljana 25 pts -22 pts - 2
7 14  Klein, Lisa 25  Canyon // Sram Racing 22 pts -25 pts - 1
8 64  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM 21 pts -26 pts + 15
9 74  Vollering, Demi 24  Team SD Worx 20 pts -27 pts + 6
10 24  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 20 pts -27 pts - 1
11 62  Andersen, Susanne 23  Team DSM 20 pts -27 pts
12 25  Ludwig, Cecilie 26  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 19 pts -28 pts - 1
13 151  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing 18 pts -29 pts - 1
14 113  Balsamo, Elisa 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 17 pts -30 pts - 1
15 3  Bastianelli, Marta 34  Alé BTC Ljubljana 16 pts -31 pts + 7
16 72  Pieters, Amy 30  Team SD Worx 14 pts -33 pts + 11
17 143  Koster, Anouska 28  Jumbo - Visma Women 10 pts -37 pts - 1
18 116  Guazzini, Vittoria 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 9 pts -38 pts + 2
19 11  Barnes, Alice 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 9 pts -38 pts - 1
20 121  Hulst, Amber van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8 pts -39 pts + 4
21 94  Leth, Julie 29  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 8 pts -39 pts -
22 115  Consonni, Chiara 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 7 pts -40 pts
23 81  Dideriksen, Amalie 25  Trek - Segafredo 6 pts -41 pts
24 15  Niewiadoma, Kasia 26  Canyon // Sram Racing 4 pts -43 pts + 1
25 22  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 3 pts -44 pts + 1
26 95  Confalonieri, Giulia 28  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 2 pts -45 pts
27 101  Braam, Danique 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1 pts -46 pts
28 93  Brausze, Franziska 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 1 pts -46 pts + 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Jackson, Alison 32  Liv Racing 5 pts -
2 126  Buijsman, Nina 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3 pts -2 pts -
3 24  Grossetête, Maëlle 23  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 1 pts -4 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 64  Georgi, Pfeiffer 20  Team DSM 6h 36' 34'' + 2
2 116  Guazzini, Vittoria 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 37' 04'' + 00' 30'' -
3 33  Jaskulska, Marta 21  Liv Racing 6h 37' 35'' + 01' 01'' + 4
4 76  Uneken, Lonneke 21  Team SD Worx 6h 37' 37'' + 01' 03'' + 11
5 124  Bredewold, Mischa 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 37' 52'' + 01' 18'' -
6 121  Hulst, Amber van der 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 37' 57'' + 01' 23'' + 3
7 135  Hengeveld, Daniek 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 38' 10'' + 01' 36'' + 6
8 115  Consonni, Chiara 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 38' 29'' + 01' 55'' + 10
9 104  Smulders, Silke 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 38' 35'' + 02' 01'' + 3
10 4  Tomasi, Laura 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana 6h 38' 48'' + 02' 14'' + 13
11 154  Pluimers, Ilse 19  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 07'' + 02' 33'' - 5
12 22  Copponi, Clara 22  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine.. 6h 39' 29'' + 02' 55'' - 4
13 156  Soto, Catalina 20  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 36'' + 03' 02'' - 2
14 96  Teutenberg, Lin 22  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycl.. 6h 39' 36'' + 03' 02'' + 2
15 125  Gerritse, Femke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 39' 40'' + 03' 06'' + 4
16 153  Rijnbeek, Maud 18  NXTG Racing 6h 39' 52'' + 03' 18'' - 2
17 152  Borgström, Julia 20  NXTG Racing 6h 40' 09'' + 03' 35'' + 3
18 63  Jastrab, Megan 19  Team DSM 6h 40' 11'' + 03' 37'' - 8
19 151  Kool, Charlotte 22  NXTG Racing 6h 40' 23'' + 03' 49'' - 2
20 123  Nooijen, Lieke 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6h 40' 29'' + 03' 55'' + 7
21 102  Castrique, Alana 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6h 40' 43'' + 04' 09'' + 3
22 111  Gasparrini, Eleonora 19  Valcar - Travel & Service 6h 41' 45'' + 05' 11'' - 1
23 131  Wasmus, Nienke 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 6h 41' 51'' + 05' 17'' + 3
24 46  Norsgaard, Emma 22  Movistar Team Women 6h 42' 04'' + 05' 30'' - 23
25 155  Knaven, Britt 21  NXTG Racing 6h 42' 32'' + 05' 58'' + 3
26 66  Wiebes, Lorena 22  Team DSM 6h 43' 35'' + 07' 01'' - 22
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Team SD Worx 19h 48' 40'' -
2  Alé BTC Ljubljana 19h 51' 02'' + 02' 22'' + 1
3  Jumbo - Visma Women 19h 51' 06'' + 02' 26'' + 1
4  Liv Racing 19h 52' 46'' + 04' 06'' + 5
5  Team DSM 19h 52' 50'' + 04' 10'' + 2
6  Valcar - Travel & Service 19h 53' 10'' + 04' 30'' + 6
7  Parkhotel Valkenburg 19h 53' 18'' + 04' 38'' + 6
8  FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope 19h 53' 43'' + 05' 03'' -
9  Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team 19h 54' 01'' + 05' 21'' - 4
10  Canyon // Sram Racing 19h 54' 07'' + 05' 27'' - 8
11  Trek - Segafredo 19h 54' 43'' + 06' 03'' - 5
12  Lotto Soudal Ladies 19h 54' 45'' + 06' 05'' + 3
13  Grant Thornton Krush Bikes Tunap Sports 19h 56' 44'' + 08' 04'' + 3
14  Team BikeExchange 19h 57' 56'' + 09' 16'' - 4
15  NXTG Racing 19h 57' 56'' + 09' 16'' - 4
16  Movistar Team Women 20h 10' 48'' + 22' 08'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media