Waarloos - Waarloos (16.8 km)

Route

 6 July 2018
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Waarloos
 Finish  Waarloos
 Distance  16.8 km  (10.4 mi)
 Speed  -

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Huys, Branko (ARJ) 0h 20' 45''
 
 
 Huys, Branko (ARJ) 0h 20' 45''
 

Results

Race
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 128  Huys, Branko 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45''
2 127  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45'' + 00' 00''
3 132  Brouwers, Emile 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45'' + 00' 00''
4 77  Mouraud, Victor -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 20' 52'' + 00' 07''
5 74  Dubois, Pierre 18  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 20' 52'' + 00' 07''
6 75  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 20' 52'' + 00' 07''
7 76  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 20' 52'' + 00' 07''
8 1  Frick, Bastian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 18''
9 2  Lührs, Leslie 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 18''
10 3  Rietzler, Kilian 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 18''
11 8  De Cleen, Wouter 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
12 10  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
13 12  Meersman, Maxim 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
14 7  Fretin, Milan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
15 41  Levy, William 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 22''
16 39  Wacker, Ludvig 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 22''
17 37  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 22''
18 118  Van Mulders, Brent 17  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
19 117  Van Den Bossche, Fabio 17  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
20 116  Dens, Tuur 18  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
21 115  De Decker, Tijl 16  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
22 120  Wernimont, Nicolas 18  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
23 38  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 10'' + 00' 25''
24 103  Modell, Theo 18  South East Cycling Team 0h 21' 12'' + 00' 27''
25 108  Newmark, Finley 16  South East Cycling Team 0h 21' 12'' + 00' 27''
26 104  Shaw, Matthew 17  South East Cycling Team 0h 21' 12'' + 00' 27''
27 121  Burke, Matthew 17  Wales 0h 21' 13'' + 00' 28''
28 125  Rees, Joseph 17  Wales 0h 21' 13'' + 00' 28''
29 123  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 0h 21' 13'' + 00' 28''
30 126  Mingay, Oscar 18  Wales 0h 21' 13'' + 00' 28''
31 42  Zwisler, Jonas 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 14'' + 00' 29''
32 93  Van den Eynde, Vince 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 21' 15'' + 00' 30''
33 92  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 21' 15'' + 00' 30''
34 94  Daniels, Lars 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 21' 15'' + 00' 30''
35 85  Karpenko, Gleb 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
36 160  Kroon, Joris 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
37 86  Livintsev, Anton 17  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
38 89  Treimuth, Henri 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
39 87  Mirzojev, Artjom 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
40 90  Vool, Toomas 17  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
41 162  Dorenbos, Yanne 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
42 88  Laanemae, Erki -  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
43 158  Schoolenaar, Dion 18  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
44 159  Krijnsen, Jelte 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
45 157  Moureau, Axel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 18'' + 00' 33''
46 174  Krasts, Alekss 16  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
47 173  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
48 171  Rendors, Arvis 17  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
49 170  Razinskis, Alekss 17  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
50 169  Siltumens, Kristaps 18  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
51 32  Verschueren, Wessel 18  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
52 31  Hohmann, Lars 16  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
53 34  Spapen, Mauro 17  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
54 33  Rakers, Martijn 18  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 23'' + 00' 38''
55 36  Pavone, Gianni 17  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 23'' + 00' 38''
56 148  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 26'' + 00' 41''
57 145  Brabander, Nick 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 26'' + 00' 41''
58 146  Meerbeek, Markus 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 26'' + 00' 41''
59 53  Verwilt, Mauro 18  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 31'' + 00' 46''
60 52  Deraedt, Victor 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 31'' + 00' 46''
61 54  Materne, Rémi 18  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 31'' + 00' 46''
62 50  Geysels, Xander 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 31'' + 00' 46''
63 51  Wachters, Jef 18  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 35'' + 00' 50''
64 129  Van Den Schoor, Mats 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 21' 38'' + 00' 53''
65 13  Hendrikx, Mees -  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 21' 41'' + 00' 56''
66 15  Pemen, Dolf 18  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 21' 41'' + 00' 56''
67 18  Hermans, Berre 16  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 21' 41'' + 00' 56''
68 154  Dirven, Roy 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 21' 43'' + 00' 58''
69 151  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 21' 43'' + 00' 58''
70 153  Artz, Bart 18  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 21' 43'' + 00' 58''
71 72  Rost, Magnus 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
72 70  Larsen, Tue 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
73 68  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
74 67  Pedersen, Jonas -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
75 178  Barlow, Ben 18  Spokes Racing Team 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 05''
76 180  Hughes, Dylan 17  Spokes Racing Team 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 05''
77 179  Dent, Alexander 16  Spokes Racing Team 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 05''
78 168  Rønhede, Thorolf 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 21' 52'' + 01' 07''
79 167  Hudlebusch, Jeff 18  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 21' 52'' + 01' 07''
80 166  Movang, Benjamin 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 21' 52'' + 01' 07''
81 56  Tene, Rotem 17  Israel 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 09''
82 58  Weinberg, Roi 17  Israel 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 09''
83 59  Goldstein, Edo 18  Israel 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 09''
84 55  Rubinstein, Roy 17  Israel 0h 21' 56'' + 01' 11''
85 98  Buitendijk, Ruben 18  Mix 1 0h 21' 57'' + 01' 12''
86 100  Slokkers, Yoeri 16  Mix 1 0h 21' 57'' + 01' 12''
87 97  Haest, Jeroen 17  Mix 1 0h 21' 57'' + 01' 12''
88 60  Levanon, Idan 18  Israel 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
89 62  Coenegrachts, Jasper 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
90 64  Michielsen, Jarne 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
91 63  Decoster, Michael 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
92 133  Grootjans, Jeno 16  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
93 138  Van Den Plas, Jasper 17  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
94 135  Meeusen, Rik 16  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
95 65  Lauwers, Ruben 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
96 134  Francken, Sibe 17  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
97 137  Meyvis, Jef 18  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
98 61  Candries, Ruben 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
99 66  Schaekers, Janik 18  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
100 4  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 22' 07'' + 01' 22''
101 156  Maas, Aleksandr 16  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 22' 08'' + 01' 23''
102 165  Heinisch, Philip 18  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 22' 10'' + 01' 25''
103 45  Allen, Samuel 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
104 43  Ferguson, Nesta 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
105 48  Herd, Alexander -  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
106 44  Bilyard, Louis 16  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
107 106  Perry, Toby 18  South East Cycling Team 0h 22' 14'' + 01' 29''
108 105  Hayter, Leo -  South East Cycling Team 0h 22' 14'' + 01' 29''
109 161  Meijdam, Sam 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 22' 15'' + 01' 30''
110 73  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 22' 16'' + 01' 31''
111 25  Jordens, Jarno 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 22' 22'' + 01' 37''
112 29  Clynhens, Toon 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 22' 22'' + 01' 37''
113 26  De Laet, Tomas 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 22' 22'' + 01' 37''
114 81  Kelmelis, Aristidas 18  Lithuania 0h 22' 23'' + 01' 38''
115 80  Sidlauskas, Erikas 18  Lithuania 0h 22' 23'' + 01' 38''
116 82  Butkevicius, Algirdas 17  Lithuania 0h 22' 23'' + 01' 38''
117 136  De Groote, Dries 17  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 28'' + 01' 43''
118 109  Bentley, Connor -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 49''
119 113  Ontiveros, Keelan -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 49''
120 114  Sheerin, Brendan -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 49''
121 21  Vermeiren, Yenthe 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
122 24  Van Der Smissen, Lennick 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
123 20  Cas, Stijn -  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
124 23  Verbiest, Jordi 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 38'' + 01' 53''
125 112  McKenna, Nick -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 38'' + 01' 53''
126 130  Vercauteren, Thomas 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 22' 41'' + 01' 56''
127 22  Clynhens, Jens 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 41'' + 01' 56''
128 5  Roth, Nepomuk -  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 22' 44'' + 01' 59''
129 6  Wollenberg, Tim -  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 22' 44'' + 01' 59''
130 111  Levy, Julian -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 46'' + 02' 01''
131 69  Studsgaard, Alexander 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 03''
132 71  Mundbjerg, Kristian 16  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 03''
133 16  Vandenbussche, Wannes 18  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 22' 58'' + 02' 13''
134 99  De Mesmaeker, Tibo 18  Mix 1 0h 23' 03'' + 02' 18''
135 163  Andersen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 23' 03'' + 02' 18''
136 139  Vertommen, Maik -  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 05'' + 02' 20''
137 143  Houtmeyers, Thomas -  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 05'' + 02' 20''
138 141  Scharre, Stef 16  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 05'' + 02' 20''
139 11  Cappan, Lennert 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 23' 06'' + 02' 21''
140 9  Smet, Jorre 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 23' 09'' + 02' 24''
141 78  Nazon, Matteo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 23' 15'' + 02' 30''
142 131  Hopmans, Wouter 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 23' 15'' + 02' 30''
143 91  Szekely, Nathan 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 23' 16'' + 02' 31''
144 19  Verhaegen, Lennie 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 23' 17'' + 02' 32''
145 176  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team 0h 23' 17'' + 02' 32''
146 172  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia 0h 23' 27'' + 02' 42''
147 83  Kuras, Laurynas 18  Lithuania 0h 23' 27'' + 02' 42''
148 84  Kmieliauskas, Rokas 17  Lithuania 0h 23' 27'' + 02' 42''
149 155  Willems, Dennis 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 23' 34'' + 02' 49''
150 35  Schepper, Ward de 17  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 23' 34'' + 02' 49''
151 17  Verdonck, Andres 17  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 23' 48'' + 03' 03''
152 140  Boumon, Jens -  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 59'' + 03' 14''
153 28  Van Der Velsen, Senne -  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 24' 00'' + 03' 15''
154 177  Murray, Oliver -  Spokes Racing Team 0h 24' 01'' + 03' 16''
155 47  Mayo, Harrison 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 20''
156 152  Esch, Youri van 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 24' 09'' + 03' 24''
157 57  Melamed, Shahar 18  Israel 0h 24' 09'' + 03' 24''
158 49  Peeters, Sander 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 24' 14'' + 03' 29''
159 110  Castillo, Erik -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 24' 15'' + 03' 30''
160 14  Van Looveren, Joachim 16  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 24' 20'' + 03' 35''
161 46  Selfe, Ben 18  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 24' 23'' + 03' 38''
162 147  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 24' 24'' + 03' 39''
163 119  Waeyaert, Arno 16  Davo Cycling Team 0h 24' 27'' + 03' 42''
164 164  Jensen, Laurits 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 24' 31'' + 03' 46''
165 79  Azelis, Eitvilas -  Lithuania 0h 24' 32'' + 03' 47''
166 96  Eeckhout, Emiel 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 24' 55'' + 04' 10''
167 122  Burnett, Brecon 18  Wales 0h 24' 59'' + 04' 14''
168 124  Roberts, Owain 17  Wales 0h 24' 59'' + 04' 14''
169 30  Van Cutsem, Senna -  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 26' 07'' + 05' 22''
170 107  Dussek, Tom 18  South East Cycling Team 0h 26' 12'' + 05' 27''
171 95  Joris, Senne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 26' 49'' + 06' 04''
172 175  Howieson, Scott 17  Spokes Racing Team 0h 27' 29'' + 06' 44''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 128  Huys, Branko 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45''
2 127  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45'' + 00' 00''
3 132  Brouwers, Emile 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 20' 45'' + 00' 00''
4 76  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 20' 52'' + 00' 07''
5 2  Lührs, Leslie 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 21' 03'' + 00' 18''
6 8  De Cleen, Wouter 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
7 7  Fretin, Milan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 21' 05'' + 00' 20''
8 41  Levy, William 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 22''
9 37  Desimpelaere, Victor 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 07'' + 00' 22''
10 115  De Decker, Tijl 16  Davo Cycling Team 0h 21' 09'' + 00' 24''
11 38  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Carl .. 0h 21' 10'' + 00' 25''
12 108  Newmark, Finley 16  South East Cycling Team 0h 21' 12'' + 00' 27''
13 92  Bervoets, MIchael 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 21' 15'' + 00' 30''
14 85  Karpenko, Gleb 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
15 86  Livintsev, Anton 17  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
16 90  Vool, Toomas 17  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
17 159  Krijnsen, Jelte 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
18 89  Treimuth, Henri 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
19 87  Mirzojev, Artjom 16  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
20 160  Kroon, Joris 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
21 88  Laanemae, Erki -  Estonia 0h 21' 16'' + 00' 31''
22 157  Moureau, Axel 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 21' 18'' + 00' 33''
23 173  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
24 174  Krasts, Alekss 16  Latvia 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
25 31  Hohmann, Lars 16  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 36''
26 36  Pavone, Gianni 17  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 21' 23'' + 00' 38''
27 148  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 21' 26'' + 00' 41''
28 52  Deraedt, Victor 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 21' 31'' + 00' 46''
29 129  Van Den Schoor, Mats 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 21' 38'' + 00' 53''
30 18  Hermans, Berre 16  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 21' 41'' + 00' 56''
31 70  Larsen, Tue 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
32 72  Rost, Magnus 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
33 67  Pedersen, Jonas -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
34 68  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 21' 47'' + 01' 02''
35 179  Dent, Alexander 16  Spokes Racing Team 0h 21' 50'' + 01' 05''
36 168  Rønhede, Thorolf 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 0h 21' 52'' + 01' 07''
37 56  Tene, Rotem 17  Israel 0h 21' 54'' + 01' 09''
38 100  Slokkers, Yoeri 16  Mix 1 0h 21' 57'' + 01' 12''
39 64  Michielsen, Jarne 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
40 63  Decoster, Michael 17  De Dijlespurters VV Mech.. 0h 22' 03'' + 01' 18''
41 134  Francken, Sibe 17  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
42 133  Grootjans, Jeno 16  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
43 135  Meeusen, Rik 16  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 06'' + 01' 21''
44 4  Rosner, Linus 17  Auto Eder Bayern 0h 22' 07'' + 01' 22''
45 156  Maas, Aleksandr 16  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 22' 08'' + 01' 23''
46 44  Bilyard, Louis 16  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
47 43  Ferguson, Nesta 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
48 48  Herd, Alexander -  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 22' 13'' + 01' 28''
49 105  Hayter, Leo -  South East Cycling Team 0h 22' 14'' + 01' 29''
50 161  Meijdam, Sam 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 0h 22' 15'' + 01' 30''
51 29  Clynhens, Toon 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 22' 22'' + 01' 37''
52 26  De Laet, Tomas 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 22' 22'' + 01' 37''
53 136  De Groote, Dries 17  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 22' 28'' + 01' 43''
54 109  Bentley, Connor -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 49''
55 24  Van Der Smissen, Lennick 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
56 21  Vermeiren, Yenthe 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
57 20  Cas, Stijn -  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 37'' + 01' 52''
58 23  Verbiest, Jordi 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 22' 38'' + 01' 53''
59 130  Vercauteren, Thomas 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 22' 41'' + 01' 56''
60 69  Studsgaard, Alexander 17  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 03''
61 71  Mundbjerg, Kristian 16  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 0h 22' 48'' + 02' 03''
62 141  Scharre, Stef 16  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 05'' + 02' 20''
63 139  Vertommen, Maik -  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 05'' + 02' 20''
64 9  Smet, Jorre 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 23' 09'' + 02' 24''
65 78  Nazon, Matteo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 23' 15'' + 02' 30''
66 131  Hopmans, Wouter 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 0h 23' 15'' + 02' 30''
67 91  Szekely, Nathan 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 23' 16'' + 02' 31''
68 19  Verhaegen, Lennie 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 0h 23' 17'' + 02' 32''
69 172  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia 0h 23' 27'' + 02' 42''
70 155  Willems, Dennis 17  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 0h 23' 34'' + 02' 49''
71 35  Schepper, Ward de 17  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 23' 34'' + 02' 49''
72 140  Boumon, Jens -  Heist Cycling Team 0h 23' 59'' + 03' 14''
73 28  Van Der Velsen, Senne -  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 24' 00'' + 03' 15''
74 47  Mayo, Harrison 17  Lee Valley Junior Team 0h 24' 05'' + 03' 20''
75 110  Castillo, Erik -  Team Velosport Junior De.. 0h 24' 15'' + 03' 30''
76 14  Van Looveren, Joachim 16  Cycling.be-Alphamotorhomes 0h 24' 20'' + 03' 35''
77 119  Waeyaert, Arno 16  Davo Cycling Team 0h 24' 27'' + 03' 42''
78 79  Azelis, Eitvilas -  Lithuania 0h 24' 32'' + 03' 47''
79 96  Eeckhout, Emiel 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 0h 24' 55'' + 04' 10''
80 124  Roberts, Owain 17  Wales 0h 24' 59'' + 04' 14''
81 30  Van Cutsem, Senna -  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 26' 07'' + 05' 22''
82 175  Howieson, Scott 17  Spokes Racing Team 0h 27' 29'' + 06' 44''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media