Antwerpen - Antwerpen (125.5 km)

Route

 6 July 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Antwerpen
 Finish  Antwerpen
 Distance  125.5 km  (78.0 mi)
 Speed  44.951 km/h  (27.931 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Teare, Tosh (SEC) 3h 07' 44''
 Teare, Tosh (SEC) 30 points
 
 Rootkin-Gray,.. (SEC) 3h 07' 59''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team 2h 47' 31'' 1 1 - -
2 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia + 00' 00'' 8 2 - -
3 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
4 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 01'' 7 4 - -
5 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 3 5 - -
6 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 4 6 - 1
7 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 04'' 19 7 - 7
8 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 04'' 9 8 - -
9 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany + 00' 04'' 5 9 - 2
10 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 04'' 22 10 - -
11 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 04'' 127 11 - 65
12 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia + 00' 04'' 6 12 - -
13 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany + 00' 48'' 10 13 - -
14 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 49'' 34 14 - 13
15 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia + 00' 53'' 26 15 - -
16 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia + 00' 53'' 103 16 - 51
17 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia + 00' 53'' 86 17 - 39
18 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 53'' 40 18 - -
19 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 53'' 36 19 - -
20 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 00' 53'' 62 20 - 26
21 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 53'' 69 - - 31
22 97  Roberts, Owain 18  Wales + 00' 53'' 68 - - -
23 127  Rubenis, Pauls 18  Latvia + 01' 02'' 35 - - -
24 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales + 01' 02'' 82 - - 36
25 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia + 01' 02'' 17 - - 6
26 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 133 - - 71
27 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 67 - - 30
28 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 81 - - -
29 148  Nazon, Mattéo 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 02'' 48 - - -
30 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 53 - - 22
31 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 02'' 91 - - -
32 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 01' 02'' 101 - - -
33 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 63 - - 27
34 75  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 02'' 136 - - -
35 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 12 - - -
36 137  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany + 01' 02'' 105 - - -
37 98  Codd, James 17  Wales + 01' 02'' 75 - - -
38 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 106 - - 52
39 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales + 01' 02'' 76 - - 34
40 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan + 01' 02'' 131 - - 69
41 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 87 - - 40
42 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 23 - - -
43 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 02'' 41 - - 16
44 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 02'' 58 - - 24
45 50  De Laet, Tomas 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 24 - - -
46 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 02'' 45 - - 19
47 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 11 - - 3
48 106  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia + 01' 02'' 18 - - -
49 14  Smet, Jorre 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 02'' 27 - - -
50 32  Deraedt, Victor 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 02'' 73 - - -
51 56  Székely, Nathan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 111 - - -
52 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 02'' 79 - - -
53 62  Francken, Sibe 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 54 - - -
54 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18  Kazakhstan + 01' 02'' 70 - - -
55 72  Straten, Xander van van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 02'' 42 - - 17
56 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 49 - - -
57 63  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 55 - - -
58 43  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 13 - - -
59 39  Cas, Stijn 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 02'' 112 - - -
60 38  Vandeputte, Louigi 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 02'' 113 - - -
61 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany + 01' 02'' 16 - - 5
62 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 02'' 98 - - -
63 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 83 - - 37
64 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18  Kazakhstan + 01' 02'' 71 - - -
65 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 02'' 92 - - 44
66 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 02'' 74 - - 33
67 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 02'' 93 - - 45
68 12  Heylen, Wout 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 02'' 137 - - -
69 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 02'' 94 - - 46
70 112  Drift, Twan van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 107 - - 53
71 73  Schepper, Ward de de 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 23'' 97 - - -
72 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia + 01' 02'' 20 - - -
73 76  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 02'' 37 - - -
74 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 02'' 114 - - -
75 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 88 - - 41
76 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 124 - - 63
77 45  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 14 - - -
78 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 01' 02'' 102 - - -
79 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 02'' 46 - - 20
80 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 116 - - 55
81 57  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 50 - - -
82 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales + 01' 02'' 84 - - 38
83 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales + 01' 02'' 77 - - 35
84 79  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 59 - - -
85 132  Dankbars, Oskars 18  Latvia + 01' 02'' 109 - - -
86 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 25 - - 9
87 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 33 - - 12
88 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 118 - - 57
89 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 02'' 99 - - 49
90 71  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 02'' 56 - - -
91 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 57 - - 23
92 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 02'' 135 - - 73
93 108  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia + 01' 02'' 126 - - -
94 67  Kappel, Geert van van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 02'' 43 - - -
95 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 02'' 117 - - 56
96 111  Lee, Jardi van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 108 - - -
97 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 02'' 44 - - 18
98 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 64 - - 28
99 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 02'' 29 - - 10
100 17  Bertels, Lode 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 02'' 28 - - -
101 15  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 02'' 30 - - -
102 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 02'' 31 - - 11
103 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 89 - - 42
104 78  Oorschot, Robin van van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 02'' 38 - - 14
105 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany + 01' 02'' 15 - - 4
106 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 02'' 100 - - 50
107 87  Prince, Jamie 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 02'' 80 - - -
108 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 02'' 72 - - 32
109 44  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 110 - - -
110 109  Voort, Tim van der va.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 128 - - 66
111 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 90 - - 43
112 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 02'' 95 - - 47
113 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 02'' 60 - - 25
114 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 65 - - 29
115 52  Van Der Veken, Senne 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 02'' 32 - - -
116 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 02'' 39 - - 15
117 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 02'' 125 - - 64
118 105  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia + 01' 02'' 104 - - -
119 60  Poleij, Arjan 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 51 - - -
120 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 96 - - 48
121 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 02'' 121 - - 60
122 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany + 01' 02'' 21 - - 8
123 29  Beelen, Pieter 18  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 02'' 85 - - -
124 149  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 02'' 47 - - -
125 81  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 15'' 78 - - -
126 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 20'' 120 - - 59
127 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 23'' 122 - - 61
128 123  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 02'' 61 - - -
129 82  Maas, Aleksandr 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 66 - - -
130 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 02' 05'' 119 - - 58
131 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 02'' 123 - - 62
132 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 02'' 130 - - 68
133 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 02'' 52 - - 21
134 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 02' 40'' 132 - - 70
135 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 02'' 115 - - 54
136 113  Poel, Rick van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 52'' 129 - - 67
137 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 04' 06'' 138 - - 74
138 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan + 04' 16'' 134 - - 72
139 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team + 06' 00'' 141 - - 76
140 1  Laevens, Justin 18  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 06' 00'' 140 - - -
141 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 06' 00'' 139 - - 75
142 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 08' 00'' 142 - - 77
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  South East Cycling Team 8h 22' 37'' 9
1 139  Teare, Tosh 17 2h 47' 31''
3 140  Gloag, Thomas 17 2h 47' 31''
5 144  Walker, Max 17 2h 47' 35''
2  Latvia 8h 24' 19'' 33
2 129  Kazis, Daniels 18 2h 47' 31''
15 128  Krasts, Alekss 17 2h 48' 24''
16 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17 2h 48' 24''
3  Germany 8h 24' 27'' 58
9 135  Dressler, Luca 17 2h 47' 35''
13 136  Uhlig, Henri 17 2h 48' 19''
36 137  Schomburg, Marten 18 2h 48' 33''
4  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 8h 24' 32'' 83
10 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17 2h 47' 35''
21 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16 2h 48' 24''
52 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17 2h 48' 33''
5  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 8h 24' 38'' 152
4 13  Permentier, Emano 17 2h 47' 32''
49 14  Smet, Jorre 18 2h 48' 33''
99 16  Deman, Brem 17 2h 48' 33''
6  Estonia 8h 24' 41'' 85
12 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17 2h 47' 35''
25 107  Kurits, Joonas 17 2h 48' 33''
48 106  Treimuth, Henri 17 2h 48' 33''
7  Spokes Racing Team 8h 24' 41'' 164
7 122  King, Aaron 16 2h 47' 35''
44 125  Wood, George 17 2h 48' 33''
113 121  Mitchell, Adam 17 2h 48' 33''
8  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 8h 25' 02'' 113
8 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 2h 47' 35''
34 75  Arrammach, Kevin 17 2h 48' 33''
71 73  Schepper, Ward de 18 2h 48' 54''
9  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8h 25' 26'' 89
14 150  Lelandais, Remi 16 2h 48' 20''
29 148  Nazon, Mattéo 18 2h 48' 33''
46 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17 2h 48' 33''
10  WAC Team Hoboken 8h 25' 30'' 75
18 65  Avonds, Dries 18 2h 48' 24''
27 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17 2h 48' 33''
30 61  Neffgen, Tim 17 2h 48' 33''
11  Wales 8h 25' 30'' 83
22 97  Roberts, Owain 18 2h 48' 24''
24 99  Evans, Iwan 16 2h 48' 33''
37 98  Codd, James 17 2h 48' 33''
12  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 8h 25' 30'' 117
19 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17 2h 48' 24''
43 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16 2h 48' 33''
55 72  Straten, Xander van 17 2h 48' 33''
13  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 8h 25' 30'' 136
20 31  Coppens, Michiel 16 2h 48' 24''
50 32  Deraedt, Victor 17 2h 48' 33''
66 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16 2h 48' 33''
14  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 8h 25' 39'' 149
35 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 2h 48' 33''
56 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18 2h 48' 33''
58 43  Brouwers, Emile 18 2h 48' 33''
15  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 8h 25' 39'' 153
26 59  Maes, Juul 17 2h 48' 33''
51 56  Székely, Nathan 17 2h 48' 33''
76 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17 2h 48' 33''
16  Kazakhstan 8h 25' 39'' 158
40 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16 2h 48' 33''
54 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18 2h 48' 33''
64 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18 2h 48' 33''
17  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 8h 25' 39'' 163
31 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17 2h 48' 33''
65 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17 2h 48' 33''
67 116  Dalton, Carl 16 2h 48' 33''
18  Heist Cycling Team 8h 25' 39'' 171
28 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18 2h 48' 33''
63 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17 2h 48' 33''
80 27  De Vos, Toon 16 2h 48' 33''
19  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 8h 25' 39'' 173
42 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18 2h 48' 33''
45 50  De Laet, Tomas 17 2h 48' 33''
86 49  Nys, Thibau 16 2h 48' 33''
20  Young Cycling Talent D&D 8h 25' 39'' 193
59 39  Cas, Stijn 17 2h 48' 33''
60 38  Vandeputte, Louigi 18 2h 48' 33''
74 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18 2h 48' 33''
21  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 25' 39'' 204
38 110  Buijs, Quinten 17 2h 48' 33''
70 112  Drift, Twan van der 16 2h 48' 33''
96 111  Lee, Jardi van der 17 2h 48' 33''
22  District Zuid-Oost Nederland 8h 25' 39'' 215
33 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17 2h 48' 33''
84 79  Willems, Dennis 18 2h 48' 33''
98 84  Kriek, Vincent 16 2h 48' 33''
23  Davo Cycling Team 8h 25' 39'' 219
41 20  Boons, Jente 17 2h 48' 33''
75 23  Luiten, Niels 16 2h 48' 33''
103 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17 2h 48' 33''
24  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 8h 25' 39'' 219
62 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18 2h 48' 33''
68 12  Heylen, Wout 18 2h 48' 33''
89 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17 2h 48' 33''
25  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 8h 27' 17'' 244
32 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17 2h 48' 33''
78 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17 2h 48' 33''
134 2  Meert, Noah 17 2h 50' 11''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 07' 44''
2 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 07' 48'' + 00' 04''
3 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 07' 59'' + 00' 15''
4 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 3h 07' 59'' + 00' 15''
5 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 08' 08'' + 00' 24''
6 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 3h 08' 09'' + 00' 25''
7 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 08' 35'' + 00' 51''
8 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 3h 08' 37'' + 00' 53''
9 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 08' 46'' + 01' 02''
10 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany 3h 08' 49'' + 01' 05''
11 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 08' 57'' + 01' 13''
12 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 09' 04'' + 01' 20''
13 43  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 09' 06'' + 01' 22''
14 45  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 09' 06'' + 01' 22''
15 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany 3h 09' 06'' + 01' 22''
16 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany 3h 09' 08'' + 01' 24''
17 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 25''
18 106  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 25''
19 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 25''
20 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 25''
21 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany 3h 09' 17'' + 01' 33''
22 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 09' 26'' + 01' 42''
23 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 34'' + 01' 50''
24 50  De Laet, Tomas 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 34'' + 01' 50''
25 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 34'' + 01' 50''
26 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
27 14  Smet, Jorre 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
28 17  Bertels, Lode 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
29 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
30 15  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
31 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
32 52  Van Der Veken, Senne 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 52''
33 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 39'' + 01' 55''
34 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 42'' + 01' 58''
35 127  Rubenis, Pauls 18  Latvia 3h 09' 45'' + 02' 01''
36 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 45'' + 02' 01''
37 76  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 09' 47'' + 02' 03''
38 78  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 09' 47'' + 02' 03''
39 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 09' 47'' + 02' 03''
40 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 49'' + 02' 05''
41 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 02' 10''
42 72  Straten, Xander van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 02' 10''
43 67  Kappel, Geert van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 02' 10''
44 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 02' 10''
45 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 55'' + 02' 11''
46 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 55'' + 02' 11''
47 149  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 55'' + 02' 11''
48 148  Nazon, Mattéo 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 57'' + 02' 13''
49 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 09' 57'' + 02' 13''
50 57  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 09' 57'' + 02' 13''
51 60  Poleij, Arjan 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 09' 57'' + 02' 13''
52 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 09' 57'' + 02' 13''
53 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 02' 14''
54 62  Francken, Sibe 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 02' 14''
55 63  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 02' 14''
56 71  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 58'' + 02' 14''
57 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 02' 14''
58 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 23''
59 79  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 23''
60 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 23''
61 123  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 23''
62 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 24''
63 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 24''
64 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 24''
65 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 24''
66 82  Maas, Aleksandr 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 24''
67 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 10' 09'' + 02' 25''
68 97  Roberts, Owain 18  Wales 3h 10' 11'' + 02' 27''
69 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 15'' + 02' 31''
70 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18  Kazakhstan 3h 10' 16'' + 02' 32''
71 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18  Kazakhstan 3h 10' 16'' + 02' 32''
72 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan 3h 10' 16'' + 02' 32''
73 32  Deraedt, Victor 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 10' 17'' + 02' 33''
74 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 10' 17'' + 02' 33''
75 98  Codd, James 17  Wales 3h 10' 20'' + 02' 36''
76 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales 3h 10' 20'' + 02' 36''
77 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales 3h 10' 20'' + 02' 36''
78 81  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 21'' + 02' 37''
79 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 24'' + 02' 40''
80 87  Prince, Jamie 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 24'' + 02' 40''
81 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18  Heist Cycling Team 3h 10' 27'' + 02' 43''
82 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 44''
83 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 44''
84 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 44''
85 29  Beelen, Pieter 18  Heist Cycling Team 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 44''
86 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 3h 10' 29'' + 02' 45''
87 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 46''
88 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 46''
89 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 46''
90 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 46''
91 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 31'' + 02' 47''
92 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 31'' + 02' 47''
93 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 31'' + 02' 47''
94 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 33'' + 02' 49''
95 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 33'' + 02' 49''
96 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 36'' + 02' 52''
97 73  Schepper, Ward de 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 10' 45'' + 03' 01''
98 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 10' 47'' + 03' 03''
99 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 10' 47'' + 03' 03''
100 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 10' 47'' + 03' 03''
101 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 10' 51'' + 03' 07''
102 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 10' 51'' + 03' 07''
103 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 3h 11' 00'' + 03' 16''
104 105  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia 3h 11' 00'' + 03' 16''
105 137  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany 3h 11' 03'' + 03' 19''
106 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 11' 06'' + 03' 22''
107 112  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 11' 06'' + 03' 22''
108 111  Lee, Jardi van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 11' 06'' + 03' 22''
109 132  Dankbars, Oskars 18  Latvia 3h 11' 09'' + 03' 25''
110 44  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 11' 15'' + 03' 31''
111 56  Székely, Nathan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 11' 26'' + 03' 42''
112 39  Cas, Stijn 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 11' 26'' + 03' 42''
113 38  Vandeputte, Louigi 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 11' 26'' + 03' 42''
114 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 11' 26'' + 03' 42''
115 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 11' 31'' + 03' 47''
116 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 11' 33'' + 03' 49''
117 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 11' 34'' + 03' 50''
118 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 11' 38'' + 03' 54''
119 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 11' 41'' + 03' 57''
120 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 11' 44'' + 04' 00''
121 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 11' 49'' + 04' 05''
122 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 11' 52'' + 04' 08''
123 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 11' 54'' + 04' 10''
124 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 12' 10'' + 04' 26''
125 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 12' 10'' + 04' 26''
126 108  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia 3h 12' 28'' + 04' 44''
127 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 12' 30'' + 04' 46''
128 109  Voort, Tim van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 12' 51'' + 05' 07''
129 113  Poel, Rick van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 12' 56'' + 05' 12''
130 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 13' 02'' + 05' 18''
131 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 06'' + 05' 22''
132 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 13' 18'' + 05' 34''
133 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 13' 24'' + 05' 40''
134 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 30'' + 05' 46''
135 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 13' 32'' + 05' 48''
136 75  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 13' 39'' + 05' 55''
137 12  Heylen, Wout 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 14' 15'' + 06' 31''
138 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 15' 20'' + 07' 36''
139 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 15' 45'' + 08' 01''
140 1  Laevens, Justin 18  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 15' 49'' + 08' 05''
141 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 19' 08'' + 11' 24''
142 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 19' 39'' + 11' 55''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team 30 pts + 8
2 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 25 pts -5 pts + 1
3 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team 21 pts -9 pts + 4
4 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 18 pts -12 pts + 13
5 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team 16 pts -14 pts + 1
6 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 15 pts -15 pts + 5
7 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 14 pts -16 pts + 17
8 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 13 pts -17 pts - 7
9 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 12 pts -18 pts - 5
10 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 11 pts -19 pts + 18
11 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 10 pts -20 pts + 20
12 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 9 pts -21 pts - 10
13 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany 8 pts -22 pts - 8
14 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7 pts -23 pts + 12
15 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 6 pts -24 pts
16 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 5 pts -25 pts + 25
17 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 4 pts -26 pts + 26
18 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3 pts -27 pts + 26
19 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2 pts -28 pts - 1
20 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 1 pts -29 pts + 30
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 3h 07' 59'' -
2 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 08' 08'' + 00' 09'' -
3 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 08' 57'' + 00' 58'' + 1
4 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany 3h 09' 06'' + 01' 07''
5 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany 3h 09' 08'' + 01' 09'' - 2
6 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 10'' - 1
7 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 09' 09'' + 01' 10'' - 1
8 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany 3h 09' 17'' + 01' 18'' - 1
9 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 34'' + 01' 35'' -
10 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 37''
11 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 09' 36'' + 01' 37'' + 2
12 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 09' 39'' + 01' 40'' + 4
13 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 42'' + 01' 43'' - 5
14 78  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 09' 47'' + 01' 48'' + 1
15 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 09' 47'' + 01' 48'' - 3
16 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 01' 55'' + 6
17 72  Straten, Xander van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 01' 55'' + 9
18 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 09' 54'' + 01' 55''
19 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 55'' + 01' 56'' - 5
20 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 09' 55'' + 01' 56''
21 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 09' 57'' + 01' 58'' - 11
22 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 01' 59'' - 11
23 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 09' 58'' + 01' 59'' + 5
24 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 08'' - 6
25 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 10' 07'' + 02' 08'' - 5
26 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 09'' + 5
27 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 09'' + 2
28 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 09'' - 3
29 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 10' 08'' + 02' 09'' - 8
30 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 10' 09'' + 02' 10''
31 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 15'' + 02' 16'' - 14
32 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan 3h 10' 16'' + 02' 17'' - 8
33 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 10' 17'' + 02' 18'' - 10
34 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales 3h 10' 20'' + 02' 21''
35 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales 3h 10' 20'' + 02' 21'' -
36 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 29'' - 3
37 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 29'' + 3
38 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales 3h 10' 28'' + 02' 29'' + 21
39 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 3h 10' 29'' + 02' 30'' - 3
40 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 31'' - 6
41 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 31'' - 11
42 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 31'' - 15
43 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 30'' + 02' 31'' - 24
44 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 31'' + 02' 32''
45 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 31'' + 02' 32'' - 13
46 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 10' 33'' + 02' 34'' - 9
47 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 10' 33'' + 02' 34'' + 1
48 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 10' 36'' + 02' 37''
49 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 10' 47'' + 02' 48'' - 10
50 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 10' 47'' + 02' 48'' - 9
51 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 3h 11' 00'' + 03' 01'' - 7
52 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 11' 06'' + 03' 07'' - 14
53 112  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 11' 06'' + 03' 07'' - 11
54 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 11' 31'' + 03' 32'' - 9
55 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 11' 33'' + 03' 34'' + 5
56 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 11' 34'' + 03' 35'' - 13
57 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 11' 38'' + 03' 39'' - 11
58 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 11' 41'' + 03' 42'' - 8
59 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 11' 44'' + 03' 45'' - 7
60 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 11' 49'' + 03' 50'' - 13
61 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 11' 52'' + 03' 53'' -
62 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 11' 54'' + 03' 55'' - 11
63 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 12' 10'' + 04' 11'' - 10
64 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 12' 10'' + 04' 11'' - 6
65 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 12' 30'' + 04' 31'' - 16
66 109  Voort, Tim van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 12' 51'' + 04' 52'' - 12
67 113  Poel, Rick van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 12' 56'' + 04' 57''
68 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 13' 02'' + 05' 03'' - 13
69 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 06'' + 05' 07'' - 7
70 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 13' 18'' + 05' 19''
71 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 13' 24'' + 05' 25''
72 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan 3h 13' 30'' + 05' 31'' - 16
73 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 13' 32'' + 05' 33''
74 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 15' 20'' + 07' 21''
75 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 15' 45'' + 07' 46'' - 18
76 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 19' 08'' + 11' 09'' - 13
77 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 19' 39'' + 11' 40''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media