Waarloos - Waarloos (11.2 km)

Route

 7 July 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Waarloos
 Finish  Waarloos
 Distance  11.2 km  (7.0 mi)
 Speed  47.268 km/h  (29.371 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Karpenko, Gleb (EST) 3h 22' 22''
 Karpenko, Gleb (EST) 39 points
 
 Rootkin-Gray,.. (SEC) 3h 22' 48''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 0h 14' 13'' 1 1 - -
2 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 07'' 7 2 - -
3 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 16'' 2 4 - -
4 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany + 00' 23'' 9 8 - -
5 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany + 00' 26'' 10 11 - 3
6 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia + 00' 27'' 13 12 - -
7 45  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 30'' 12 13 - -
8 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia + 00' 30'' 8 3 - -
9 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 35'' 3 5 - -
10 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 4 7 - 1
11 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany + 00' 37'' 6 9 - 2
12 67  Kappel, Geert van van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 37'' 23 18 - -
13 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 11 19 - 4
14 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team + 00' 39'' 47 20 - 22
15 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 43'' 21 15 - 8
16 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 44'' 28 22 - -
17 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 46'' 29 24 - 12
18 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia + 00' 46'' 16 26 - 5
19 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 47'' 31 28 - 13
20 76  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 47'' 25 30 - -
21 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 50'' 15 - - -
22 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 50'' 43 - - 20
23 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team + 00' 51'' 5 6 - -
24 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 52'' 17 14 - 6
25 106  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia + 00' 53'' 18 - - -
26 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18  Kazakhstan + 00' 55'' 48 - - -
27 57  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 55'' 36 - - -
28 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 55'' 35 - - 16
29 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 24 - - 10
30 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' 32 - - 14
31 29  Beelen, Pieter 18  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 01'' 60 - - -
32 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany + 01' 01'' 19 - - 7
33 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 01'' 45 - - 21
34 15  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 01'' 27 - - -
35 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 03'' 26 - - 11
36 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 118 17 - 58
37 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 06'' 41 - - 18
38 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 06'' 51 - - 24
39 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 06'' 50 - - 23
40 78  Oorschot, Robin van van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 06'' 37 - - 17
41 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 07'' 14 10 - -
42 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18  Heist Cycling Team + 01' 08'' 63 - - -
43 14  Smet, Jorre 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 09'' 30 - - -
44 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 10'' 58 - - 26
45 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 11'' 68 - - 31
46 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 12'' 33 - - 15
47 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan + 01' 12'' 59 - - 27
48 149  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 13'' 46 - - -
49 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 14'' 104 - - 50
50 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 15'' 34 - - -
51 43  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 15'' 20 - - -
52 97  Roberts, Owain 18  Wales + 01' 15'' 56 - - -
53 108  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia + 01' 18'' 121 - - -
54 105  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia + 01' 19'' 91 - - -
55 52  Van Der Veken, Senne 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 20'' 39 - - -
56 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia + 01' 20'' 40 21 - -
57 127  Rubenis, Pauls 18  Latvia + 01' 21'' 44 - - -
58 50  De Laet, Tomas 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 21'' 38 - - -
59 111  Lee, Jardi van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 22'' 96 - - -
60 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 22'' 49 27 - -
61 79  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 22'' 61 - - -
62 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 22'' 42 - - 19
63 62  Francken, Sibe 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 23'' 53 - - -
64 87  Prince, Jamie 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 24'' 70 - - -
65 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 24'' 98 - - 45
66 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany + 01' 25'' 22 - - 9
67 73  Schepper, Ward de de 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 25'' 71 - - -
68 60  Poleij, Arjan 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 28'' 55 - - -
69 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 28'' 65 - - 28
70 98  Codd, James 17  Wales + 01' 29'' 72 - - -
71 123  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 29'' 64 - - -
72 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 30'' 54 - - 25
73 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam + 01' 31'' 112 - - 56
74 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 31'' 82 - - 34
75 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 33'' 85 - - -
76 44  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 34'' 105 - - -
77 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 34'' 86 - - 37
78 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 34'' 110 - - 54
79 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 34'' 92 - - -
80 81  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 34'' 78 - - -
81 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 34'' 81 - - -
82 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales + 01' 35'' 84 - - 36
83 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 01' 35'' 95 - - -
84 112  Drift, Twan van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 37'' 103 - - 49
85 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18  Kazakhstan + 01' 38'' 76 - - -
86 17  Bertels, Lode 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 39'' 52 - - -
87 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 41'' 117 - - 57
88 1  Laevens, Justin 18  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 01' 41'' 138 - - -
89 32  Deraedt, Victor 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 41'' 80 - - -
90 132  Dankbars, Oskars 18  Latvia + 01' 41'' 106 - - -
91 82  Maas, Aleksandr 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 41'' 73 - - -
92 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales + 01' 42'' 88 - - 39
93 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 01' 44'' 100 - - -
94 72  Straten, Xander van van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 45'' 66 - - 29
95 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 46'' 67 - - 30
96 75  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 46'' 131 - - -
97 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 46'' 99 - - 46
98 71  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 47'' 69 - - -
99 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 47'' 77 - - 33
100 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 90 - - 41
101 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales + 01' 48'' 87 - - 38
102 39  Cas, Stijn 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 48'' 113 - - -
103 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 49'' 62 29 - -
104 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 50'' 102 - - 48
105 12  Heylen, Wout 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 01' 50'' 136 - - -
106 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 52'' 74 - - 32
107 56  Székely, Nathan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 52'' 114 - - -
108 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 53'' 94 - - 43
109 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 54'' 123 - - 62
110 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 54'' 83 31 - 35
111 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 54'' 122 - - 61
112 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia + 01' 54'' 93 25 - 42
113 63  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 56'' 75 - - -
114 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 01' 56'' 97 - - 44
115 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 01' 56'' 119 - - 59
116 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales + 01' 56'' 89 - - 40
117 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia + 01' 58'' 107 23 - 51
118 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 01' 59'' 116 - - -
119 148  Nazon, Mattéo 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 02' 00'' 79 - - -
120 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 02' 01'' 57 16 - -
121 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 02' 03'' 129 - - 67
122 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team + 02' 03'' 141 - - 76
123 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team + 02' 05'' 120 - - 60
124 113  Poel, Rick van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 06'' 127 - - 65
125 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team + 02' 07'' 101 - - 47
126 109  Voort, Tim van der va.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 13'' 128 - - 66
127 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 14'' 132 - - 69
128 137  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany + 02' 21'' 115 - - -
129 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team + 02' 23'' 108 - - 52
130 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes + 02' 28'' 133 - - 70
131 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan + 02' 32'' 135 - - 72
132 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 02' 35'' 126 - - 64
133 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 02' 35'' 111 - - 55
134 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 02' 39'' 142 - - 77
135 38  Vandeputte, Louigi 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 02' 40'' 124 - - -
136 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan + 02' 44'' 134 - - 71
137 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 02' 46'' 140 - - 75
138 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 02' 48'' 139 - - 74
139 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. + 02' 49'' 125 - - 63
140 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 51'' 109 - - 53
141 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. + 03' 10'' 137 - - 73
142 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team + 03' 18'' 130 - - 68
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Estonia 0h 43' 52'' 25
1 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17 0h 14' 13''
6 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17 0h 14' 40''
18 107  Kurits, Joonas 17 0h 14' 59''
2  Germany 0h 44' 05'' 20
4 136  Uhlig, Henri 17 0h 14' 36''
5 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16 0h 14' 39''
11 135  Dressler, Luca 17 0h 14' 50''
3  South East Cycling Team 0h 44' 06'' 22
3 144  Walker, Max 17 0h 14' 29''
9 140  Gloag, Thomas 17 0h 14' 48''
10 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16 0h 14' 49''
4  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 44' 32'' 52
2 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 0h 14' 20''
20 76  Pavone, Gianni 18 0h 15' 00''
30 77  Jochems, Jody 16 0h 15' 12''
5  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 0h 44' 43'' 44
7 45  Huys, Branko 18 0h 14' 43''
16 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18 0h 14' 57''
21 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 0h 15' 03''
6  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 0h 45' 23'' 80
15 150  Lelandais, Remi 16 0h 14' 56''
28 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17 0h 15' 08''
37 147  Palini, Enzo 17 0h 15' 19''
7  Spokes Racing Team 0h 45' 38'' 96
24 122  King, Aaron 16 0h 15' 05''
33 125  Wood, George 17 0h 15' 14''
39 121  Mitchell, Adam 17 0h 15' 19''
8  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 45' 43'' 104
29 16  Deman, Brem 17 0h 15' 09''
34 15  De Cleen, Wouter 18 0h 15' 14''
41 13  Permentier, Emano 17 0h 15' 20''
9  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 0h 45' 48'' 112
17 55  Romers, Boris 16 0h 14' 59''
27 57  Bervoets, MIchael 18 0h 15' 08''
68 60  Poleij, Arjan 18 0h 15' 41''
10  Latvia 0h 45' 50'' 121
8 129  Kazis, Daniels 18 0h 14' 43''
56 128  Krasts, Alekss 17 0h 15' 33''
57 127  Rubenis, Pauls 18 0h 15' 34''
11  Davo Cycling Team 0h 46' 00'' 133
14 19  Stevens, Daan 17 0h 14' 52''
45 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17 0h 15' 24''
74 23  Luiten, Niels 16 0h 15' 44''
12  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 46' 11'' 142
19 61  Neffgen, Tim 17 0h 15' 00''
60 65  Avonds, Dries 18 0h 15' 35''
63 62  Francken, Sibe 18 0h 15' 36''
13  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 0h 46' 17'' 140
35 49  Nys, Thibau 16 0h 15' 16''
50 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18 0h 15' 28''
55 52  Van Der Veken, Senne 18 0h 15' 33''
14  Kazakhstan 0h 46' 24'' 158
26 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18 0h 15' 08''
47 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17 0h 15' 25''
85 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18 0h 15' 51''
15  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 0h 46' 27'' 167
22 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16 0h 15' 03''
64 87  Prince, Jamie 17 0h 15' 37''
81 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17 0h 15' 47''
16  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 0h 46' 31'' 178
12 67  Kappel, Geert van 17 0h 14' 50''
72 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16 0h 15' 43''
94 72  Straten, Xander van 17 0h 15' 58''
17  District Zuid-Oost Nederland 0h 46' 35'' 168
38 83  Ellermann, Leon 16 0h 15' 19''
61 79  Willems, Dennis 18 0h 15' 35''
69 84  Kriek, Vincent 16 0h 15' 41''
18  Heist Cycling Team 0h 46' 51'' 195
31 29  Beelen, Pieter 18 0h 15' 14''
42 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18 0h 15' 21''
122 26  De Preter, Emiel 16 0h 16' 16''
19  Wales 0h 46' 58'' 204
52 97  Roberts, Owain 18 0h 15' 28''
70 98  Codd, James 17 0h 15' 42''
82 100  Davies, Bryn 17 0h 15' 48''
20  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 47' 02'' 208
59 111  Lee, Jardi van der 17 0h 15' 35''
65 110  Buijs, Quinten 17 0h 15' 37''
84 112  Drift, Twan van der 16 0h 15' 50''
21  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 0h 47' 24'' 243
44 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16 0h 15' 23''
89 32  Deraedt, Victor 17 0h 15' 54''
110 31  Coppens, Michiel 16 0h 16' 07''
22  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 0h 47' 39'' 264
83 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17 0h 15' 48''
88 1  Laevens, Justin 18 0h 15' 54''
93 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17 0h 15' 57''
23  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 0h 47' 40'' 263
75 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17 0h 15' 46''
77 116  Dalton, Carl 16 0h 15' 47''
111 118  Harvald, William 16 0h 16' 07''
24  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg 0h 47' 49'' 280
79 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18 0h 15' 47''
97 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17 0h 15' 59''
104 9  Simons, Rob 16 0h 16' 03''
25  Young Cycling Talent D&D 0h 49' 05'' 354
102 39  Cas, Stijn 17 0h 16' 01''
118 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18 0h 16' 12''
134 40  Brits, Noah 16 0h 16' 52''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 3h 22' 22'' + 5
2 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 22' 28'' + 00' 06'' + 1
3 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 22' 36'' + 00' 14'' - 1
4 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 3h 22' 48'' + 00' 26'' -
5 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 22' 48'' + 00' 26'' - 4
6 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 22' 58'' + 00' 36'' - 1
7 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 23' 06'' + 00' 44'' + 2
8 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 3h 23' 20'' + 00' 58'' -
9 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany 3h 23' 25'' + 01' 03'' + 1
10 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany 3h 23' 47'' + 01' 25'' + 6
11 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 23' 48'' + 01' 26'' -
12 45  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 23' 49'' + 01' 27'' + 2
13 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 3h 23' 49'' + 01' 27'' + 7
14 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 23' 55'' + 01' 33'' - 7
15 48  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 24' 07'' + 01' 45'' - 3
16 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 3h 24' 08'' + 01' 46'' + 1
17 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 24' 14'' + 01' 52'' + 2
18 106  Treimuth, Henri 17  Estonia 3h 24' 15'' + 01' 53'' -
19 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany 3h 24' 31'' + 02' 09'' + 2
20 43  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 24' 34'' + 02' 12'' - 7
21 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 24' 38'' + 02' 16'' + 13
22 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany 3h 24' 44'' + 02' 22'' - 7
23 67  Kappel, Geert van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 24' 44'' + 02' 22'' + 20
24 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 24' 45'' + 02' 23'' + 5
25 76  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 24' 47'' + 02' 25'' + 12
26 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 24' 50'' + 02' 28'' - 1
27 15  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 24' 50'' + 02' 28'' + 3
28 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 24' 54'' + 02' 32'' + 21
29 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 24' 56'' + 02' 34'' + 23
30 14  Smet, Jorre 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 24' 58'' + 02' 36'' - 3
31 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 24' 58'' + 02' 36'' + 22
32 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 24' 59'' + 02' 37'' + 7
33 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 25' 01'' + 02' 39'' - 2
34 54  Vandesompel, Cedric 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 25' 02'' + 02' 40'' - 11
35 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 25' 03'' + 02' 41'' + 10
36 57  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 25' 05'' + 02' 43'' + 14
37 78  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 25' 06'' + 02' 44'' + 1
38 50  De Laet, Tomas 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 25' 08'' + 02' 46'' - 14
39 52  Van Der Veken, Senne 18  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 25' 09'' + 02' 47'' - 7
40 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 3h 25' 09'' + 02' 47'' - 14
41 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 25' 14'' + 02' 52'' + 5
42 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 25' 14'' + 02' 52'' - 9
43 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 25' 18'' + 02' 56'' + 26
44 127  Rubenis, Pauls 18  Latvia 3h 25' 19'' + 02' 57'' - 9
45 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 25' 21'' + 02' 59'' + 13
46 149  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 25' 21'' + 02' 59'' + 1
47 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 25' 22'' + 03' 00'' + 43
48 93  Potapenko, Dmitriy 18  Kazakhstan 3h 25' 24'' + 03' 02'' + 22
49 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 25' 24'' + 03' 02'' - 9
50 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 25' 26'' + 03' 04'' + 10
51 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 25' 27'' + 03' 05'' + 14
52 17  Bertels, Lode 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 25' 28'' + 03' 06'' - 24
53 62  Francken, Sibe 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 25' 34'' + 03' 12'' + 1
54 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 37'' + 03' 15'' - 13
55 60  Poleij, Arjan 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 25' 38'' + 03' 16'' - 4
56 97  Roberts, Owain 18  Wales 3h 25' 39'' + 03' 17'' + 12
57 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 25' 40'' + 03' 18'' - 35
58 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 25' 40'' + 03' 18'' + 16
59 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan 3h 25' 41'' + 03' 19'' + 13
60 29  Beelen, Pieter 18  Heist Cycling Team 3h 25' 42'' + 03' 20'' + 25
61 79  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 25' 42'' + 03' 20'' - 2
62 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 47'' + 03' 25'' - 26
63 25  Huybrechts, Sander 18  Heist Cycling Team 3h 25' 48'' + 03' 26'' + 18
64 123  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team 3h 25' 49'' + 03' 27'' - 3
65 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 25' 49'' + 03' 27'' - 1
66 72  Straten, Xander van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 52'' + 03' 30'' - 24
67 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 53'' + 03' 31'' - 23
68 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 25' 54'' + 03' 32'' + 21
69 71  Raats, Sven 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 58'' + 03' 36'' - 13
70 87  Prince, Jamie 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 26' 01'' + 03' 39'' + 10
71 73  Schepper, Ward de 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 26' 02'' + 03' 40'' + 26
72 98  Codd, James 17  Wales 3h 26' 02'' + 03' 40'' + 3
73 82  Maas, Aleksandr 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 26' 02'' + 03' 40'' - 7
74 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 26' 03'' + 03' 41'' - 17
75 63  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 26' 07'' + 03' 45'' - 20
76 91  Bekenov, Alexnadr 18  Kazakhstan 3h 26' 07'' + 03' 45'' - 5
77 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 26' 08'' + 03' 46'' - 14
78 81  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 26' 08'' + 03' 46'' -
79 148  Nazon, Mattéo 18  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 26' 10'' + 03' 48'' - 31
80 32  Deraedt, Victor 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 26' 11'' + 03' 49'' - 7
81 86  Boshoven, Arjan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 26' 11'' + 03' 49'' - 2
82 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 3h 26' 14'' + 03' 52'' + 6
83 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 26' 15'' + 03' 53'' - 21
84 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales 3h 26' 16'' + 03' 54'' -
85 117  Bruun Fejfer, Soren 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 17'' + 03' 55'' + 6
86 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 18'' + 03' 56'' + 7
87 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales 3h 26' 21'' + 03' 59'' - 11
88 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales 3h 26' 23'' + 04' 01'' - 6
89 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales 3h 26' 29'' + 04' 07'' - 12
90 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 26' 30'' + 04' 08'' - 3
91 105  Livintsev, Anton 18  Estonia 3h 26' 32'' + 04' 10'' + 13
92 7  Alenteyns, Jorit 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 26' 34'' + 04' 12'' + 6
93 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 3h 26' 36'' + 04' 14'' - 7
94 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 26' 39'' + 04' 17'' + 1
95 3  Van Looveren, Joachim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 26' 39'' + 04' 17'' + 7
96 111  Lee, Jardi van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 41'' + 04' 19'' + 12
97 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 42'' + 04' 20'' - 3
98 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 43'' + 04' 21'' + 8
99 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 26' 46'' + 04' 24'' -
100 4  Vanluchene, Maxim 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 26' 48'' + 04' 26'' + 1
101 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 26' 48'' + 04' 26'' - 18
102 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 26' 50'' + 04' 28'' - 2
103 112  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 56'' + 04' 34'' + 4
104 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 27' 01'' + 04' 39'' + 13
105 44  Duym, Steffen 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 27' 02'' + 04' 40'' + 5
106 132  Dankbars, Oskars 18  Latvia 3h 27' 03'' + 04' 41'' + 3
107 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 3h 27' 11'' + 04' 49'' - 4
108 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 27' 12'' + 04' 50'' - 12
109 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 27' 13'' + 04' 51'' - 42
110 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 27' 18'' + 04' 56'' + 5
111 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 27' 19'' + 04' 57'' - 19
112 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 27' 22'' + 05' 00'' + 6
113 39  Cas, Stijn 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 27' 27'' + 05' 05'' - 1
114 56  Székely, Nathan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 27' 31'' + 05' 09'' - 3
115 137  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany 3h 27' 37'' + 05' 15'' - 10
116 37  Vermeiren, Yenthe 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 27' 38'' + 05' 16'' - 2
117 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 27' 43'' + 05' 21'' + 4
118 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 27' 47'' + 05' 25'' + 9
119 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 27' 50'' + 05' 28'' -
120 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 27' 51'' + 05' 29'' - 4
121 108  Vool, Toomas 18  Estonia 3h 27' 59'' + 05' 37'' + 5
122 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 28' 01'' + 05' 39'' + 1
123 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 28' 17'' + 05' 55'' + 1
124 38  Vandeputte, Louigi 18  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 28' 19'' + 05' 57'' - 11
125 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 28' 46'' + 06' 24'' - 5
126 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 28' 58'' + 06' 36'' - 1
127 113  Poel, Rick van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 29' 15'' + 06' 53'' + 2
128 109  Voort, Tim van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 29' 17'' + 06' 55'' -
129 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 29' 18'' + 06' 56'' + 1
130 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 29' 23'' + 07' 01'' - 8
131 75  Arrammach, Kevin 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 29' 38'' + 07' 16'' + 5
132 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 29' 51'' + 07' 29'' + 1
133 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 29' 59'' + 07' 37'' - 1
134 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan 3h 30' 03'' + 07' 41'' - 3
135 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan 3h 30' 15'' + 07' 53'' - 1
136 12  Heylen, Wout 18  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 30' 18'' + 07' 56'' + 1
137 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 30' 55'' + 08' 33'' - 2
138 1  Laevens, Justin 18  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 31' 43'' + 09' 21'' + 2
139 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 32' 21'' + 09' 59'' - 1
140 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 32' 44'' + 10' 22'' - 1
141 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 35' 24'' + 13' 02'' -
142 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 36' 31'' + 14' 09'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 104  Karpenko, Gleb 17  Estonia 39 pts + 11
2 74  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 38 pts -1 pts + 6
3 129  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 38 pts -1 pts - 1
4 144  Walker, Max 17  South East Cycling Team 37 pts -2 pts + 1
5 140  Gloag, Thomas 17  South East Cycling Team 33 pts -6 pts - 2
6 139  Teare, Tosh 17  South East Cycling Team 30 pts -9 pts - 5
7 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 26 pts -13 pts - 1
8 136  Uhlig, Henri 17  Germany 26 pts -13 pts + 5
9 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 22 pts -17 pts -
10 13  Permentier, Emano 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 18 pts -21 pts - 6
11 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany 16 pts -23 pts
12 103  Mirzojev, Artjom 17  Estonia 15 pts -24 pts
13 45  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 14 pts -25 pts
14 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 14 pts -25 pts - 7
15 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 13 pts -26 pts - 1
16 85  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 11 pts -28 pts - 6
17 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 10 pts -29 pts - 6
18 67  Kappel, Geert van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 9 pts -30 pts
19 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 8 pts -31 pts
20 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 7 pts -32 pts
21 128  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia 6 pts -33 pts - 6
22 47  Van Den Schoor, Mats 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5 pts -34 pts
23 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 5 pts -34 pts - 7
24 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4 pts -35 pts
25 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 4 pts -35 pts - 8
26 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 3 pts -36 pts
27 65  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3 pts -36 pts - 9
28 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2 pts -37 pts
29 70  Wilshaus, Serginho 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2 pts -37 pts - 10
30 76  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 1 pts -38 pts
31 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 1 pts -38 pts - 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 142  Rootkin-Gray, Jack 16  South East Cycling Team 3h 22' 48'' -
2 135  Dressler, Luca 17  Germany 3h 22' 58'' + 00' 10'' -
3 133  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Germany 3h 23' 47'' + 00' 59'' + 2
4 143  Stockwell, Oliver 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 23' 48'' + 01' 00'' - 1
5 107  Kurits, Joonas 17  Estonia 3h 24' 08'' + 01' 20'' + 1
6 122  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 24' 14'' + 01' 26'' + 1
7 138  Kullmann, Juri 17  Germany 3h 24' 31'' + 01' 43'' + 1
8 150  Lelandais, Remi 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 24' 38'' + 01' 50'' + 5
9 134  Teutenberg, Tim 17  Germany 3h 24' 44'' + 01' 56'' - 5
10 16  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 24' 45'' + 01' 57'' -
11 49  Nys, Thibau 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 24' 50'' + 02' 02'' - 2
12 55  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 24' 56'' + 02' 08'' + 9
13 61  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 24' 58'' + 02' 10'' + 9
14 77  Jochems, Jody 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 24' 59'' + 02' 11'' + 1
15 18  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 25' 01'' + 02' 13'' - 4
16 146  Delzangle, Alexis 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 25' 03'' + 02' 15'' + 3
17 78  Oorschot, Robin van 16  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3h 25' 06'' + 02' 18'' - 3
18 147  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 25' 14'' + 02' 26'' + 2
19 51  Huybs, Ward 16  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 25' 14'' + 02' 26'' - 7
20 88  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 25' 18'' + 02' 30'' + 11
21 125  Wood, George 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 25' 21'' + 02' 33'' + 3
22 19  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 25' 22'' + 02' 34'' + 21
23 121  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 3h 25' 26'' + 02' 38'' + 2
24 83  Ellermann, Leon 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 25' 27'' + 02' 39'' + 5
25 68  Veenhuis, Ole 16  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 37'' + 02' 49'' - 9
26 35  Vermeulen, Jeroom 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 25' 40'' + 02' 52'' + 7
27 92  Noskov, Dmitriy 17  Kazakhstan 3h 25' 41'' + 02' 53'' + 5
28 84  Kriek, Vincent 16  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 25' 49'' + 03' 01'' -
29 72  Straten, Xander van 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 52'' + 03' 04'' - 12
30 69  Wijfje, Rowan 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 3h 25' 53'' + 03' 05'' - 12
31 22  Budenaers, Thomas 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 25' 54'' + 03' 06'' + 11
32 64  Verlinden, Jordi 16  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 26' 03'' + 03' 15'' - 9
33 80  Hanegraaf, Stijn 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 26' 08'' + 03' 20'' - 6
34 23  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 3h 26' 14'' + 03' 26'' + 7
35 31  Coppens, Michiel 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 26' 15'' + 03' 27'' - 9
36 100  Davies, Bryn 17  Wales 3h 26' 16'' + 03' 28'' + 2
37 116  Dalton, Carl 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 18'' + 03' 30'' + 8
38 101  James-Morris, Liam 17  Wales 3h 26' 21'' + 03' 33'' - 4
39 99  Evans, Iwan 16  Wales 3h 26' 23'' + 03' 35'' - 3
40 102  Roberts, Cian 17  Wales 3h 26' 29'' + 03' 41'' - 5
41 20  Boons, Jente 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 26' 30'' + 03' 42'' - 1
42 130  Andersons, Roberts 17  Latvia 3h 26' 36'' + 03' 48'' - 3
43 89  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 26' 39'' + 03' 51'' + 4
44 119  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 26' 42'' + 03' 54'' + 2
45 110  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 43'' + 03' 55'' + 7
46 11  Wolfs, Gert-Jan 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 26' 46'' + 03' 58'' + 3
47 28  Boeckx, Seppe 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 26' 48'' + 04' 00'' - 10
48 9  Simons, Rob 16  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 26' 50'' + 04' 02'' + 2
49 112  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 26' 56'' + 04' 08'' + 4
50 145  Gabriel, Timothé 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 3h 27' 01'' + 04' 13'' + 6
51 131  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 3h 27' 11'' + 04' 23'' -
52 21  Vanderaerden, Wout 17  Davo Cycling Team 3h 27' 12'' + 04' 24'' - 4
53 66  Van Laer, Pieter 17  WAC Team Hoboken 3h 27' 13'' + 04' 25'' - 23
54 46  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 3h 27' 18'' + 04' 30'' -
55 115  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 27' 19'' + 04' 31'' - 11
56 53  Van De Putte, Victor 17  AA-Drink Jongerenteam 3h 27' 22'' + 04' 34'' + 1
57 126  Mcguire, Rory 16  Spokes Racing Team 3h 27' 43'' + 04' 55'' + 3
58 141  Donaldson, Robert 17  South East Cycling Team 3h 27' 47'' + 04' 59'' + 7
59 33  Goos, Liam 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 27' 50'' + 05' 02'' - 1
60 27  De Vos, Toon 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 27' 51'' + 05' 03'' - 5
61 118  Harvald, William 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 3h 28' 01'' + 05' 13'' + 1
62 58  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 28' 17'' + 05' 29'' + 1
63 42  De Raedt, Arne 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 28' 46'' + 05' 58'' - 4
64 36  Snijders, Wiebe 16  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 28' 58'' + 06' 10'' -
65 113  Poel, Rick van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 29' 15'' + 06' 27'' + 2
66 109  Voort, Tim van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 29' 17'' + 06' 29'' -
67 34  Laevers, Matthijs 17  Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan 3h 29' 18'' + 06' 30'' + 1
68 30  Boutayab, Ilyes 17  Heist Cycling Team 3h 29' 23'' + 06' 35'' - 7
69 59  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3h 29' 51'' + 07' 03'' + 2
70 2  Meert, Noah 17  Milwaukee–Alphamotorhomes 3h 29' 59'' + 07' 11'' -
71 94  Zhaparuly, Bauyrzhan 16  Kazakhstan 3h 30' 03'' + 07' 15'' - 2
72 96  Yelyubayev, Ruslan 17  Kazakhstan 3h 30' 15'' + 07' 27'' -
73 8  Mertens, Jonas 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 30' 55'' + 08' 07'' -
74 41  Mathijs, Jens 17  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 32' 21'' + 09' 33'' -
75 10  Stegen, Quinten 17  Sport en Steun-Leopoldsb.. 3h 32' 44'' + 09' 56'' -
76 26  De Preter, Emiel 16  Heist Cycling Team 3h 35' 24'' + 12' 36'' -
77 40  Brits, Noah 16  Young Cycling Talent D&a.. 3h 36' 31'' + 13' 43'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media