Rosport - Schifflange (159.8 km)

Route

 17 September 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rosport
 Finish  Schifflange
 Distance  159.8 km  (99.3 mi)
 Speed  44.447 km/h  (27.618 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Grosu, Eduard (NDP) 7h 38' 49''
 Grosu, Eduard (NDP) 34 points
 Planckaert, B.. (WVA) 11 points
 Albanese, Vin.. (BCF) 7h 39' 01''
 Riwal Securitas Cycl.. 22h 57' 18''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal 3h 35' 43'' - 10'' 61 5 - -
2 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' - 09'' 1 1 11 -
3 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' - 04'' 73 9 - -
4 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 10 - -
5 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 45 13 - 18
6 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 17 14 - -
7 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 3 2 - -
8 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 7 8 - 3
9 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 13 17 17 -
10 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 4 7 - -
11 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 12 11 - -
12 213  De Witte, Mathias 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
13 172  Boudat, Thomas 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
14 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 2 4 4 -
15 102  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
16 173  Hardy, Romain 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
17 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - 6
18 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 00'' 92 - - 34
19 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 59 19 - 26
20 111  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
21 226  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
22 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 22 - - 5
23 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 00'' 18 16 - -
24 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' - 01'' 10 - 12 -
25 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 41 - - 15
26 156  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
27 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 11 - 16 -
28 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 25 - - 7
29 44  Van Der Sande, Tosh 29  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
30 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 16 18 - -
31 194  Marengo, Umberto 28  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
32 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 32 - - 12
33 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
34 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 27 - - 8
35 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 34 - - 13
36 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
37 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 72 6 - -
38 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 00' 00'' 20 - - 4
39 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - 17
40 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
41 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
42 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 30 - - 11
43 192  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
44 2  Bidard, François 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
45 12  De Vreese, Laurens 31  Astana Pro Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
46 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
47 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 28 - - 9
48 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 56 - - 23
49 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 00'' 29 - 7 10
50 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 79 - - 31
51 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' - 02'' 9 - - -
52 176  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
53 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
54 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 80 - 10 32
55 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 16
56 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 38 - 13 14
57 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 47 - 8 -
58 161  Deltombe, Kevin 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
59 53  King, Ben 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
60 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 00'' - 06'' 5 - 3 1
61 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 57 - - 24
62 163  Sprengers, Thomas 30  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
63 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
64 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - 20
65 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 00'' 54 - - 22
66 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 99 - - 37
67 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 68 - - 29
68 54  Wyss, Danilo 35  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
69 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 100 - - 38
70 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 101 - - 39
71 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 52 - - 21
72 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 110 - - 41
73 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 111 - - 42
74 215  Ferasse, Thibault 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
75 134  Degand, Thomas 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
76 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 102 - 15 -
77 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 48 - - 19
78 15  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana Pro Team + 00' 13'' 66 - - -
79 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 16'' 89 - 9 -
80 96  Senni, Manuel 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 00' 40'' 62 - - -
81 23  Bole, Grega 35  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 40'' 60 - - -
82 221  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00' 40'' 83 - - -
83 125  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 00' 43'' 85 - - -
84 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 47'' - 04'' 58 - 5 25
85 141  Combaud, Romain 29  Nippo Delko Provence + 01' 11'' 69 - - -
86 22  Cavendish, Mark 35  Bahrain - McLaren + 01' 11'' 95 - - -
87 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon 31  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 11'' 78 - - -
88 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH + 01' 11'' 98 - - 36
89 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 11'' 82 15 - -
90 35  Scotson, Miles 26  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 11'' 75 - - -
91 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH + 01' 15'' 67 - - 28
92 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH + 01' 15'' 77 - - 30
93 94  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 01' 16'' 104 - - -
94 204  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 16'' 94 - - -
95 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates + 01' 26'' 63 3 - 27
96 84  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 35'' 90 - - -
97 174  Le Roux, Romain 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 42'' 84 - - -
98 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 47'' 119 - 6 48
99 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 47'' 86 - - 33
100 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01' 47'' 96 - - 35
101 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 01' 47'' 97 - 1 -
102 123  Sáez, Héctor 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 02' 00'' 93 - - -
103 24  Sieberg, Marcel 38  Bahrain - McLaren + 02' 02'' 88 - - -
104 225  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02' 45'' 128 - - -
105 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 6 12 - 2
106 63  Clarke, Will 35  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 01'' 106 - - -
107 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo + 03' 01'' - 02'' 91 - 14 -
108 114  Ezquerra, Jesús 29  Burgos - BH + 03' 43'' 87 - - -
109 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH + 03' 43'' 105 - - 40
110 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 03' 43'' 114 - - 44
111 145  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 03' 43'' 103 - - -
112 211  Antomarchi, Julien 36  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 04' 20'' 108 - - -
113 95  Pessot, Alessandro 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 04' 20'' 113 - - 43
114 196  Empel, Etienne van van 26  Vini Zabù KTM + 04' 20'' 107 - - -
115 34  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ + 05' 02'' 123 - - -
116 72  Bystrøm, Sven 28  UAE Team Emirates + 05' 02'' 109 - - -
117 11  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 29  Astana Pro Team + 07' 22'' 112 - - -
118 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates + 11' 14'' 115 - - 45
119 206  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 11' 15'' 118 - - 47
120 214  Dernies, Tom 29  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 11' 15'' 117 - - -
121 56  Thomson, Jay 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13' 42'' 125 - - -
122 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence + 13' 42'' 122 - 2 50
123 92  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 13' 42'' 121 - - -
124 195  Petelin, Jan 24  Vini Zabù KTM + 13' 42'' 124 - 18 51
125 86  Walsleben, Philipp 32  Alpecin - Fenix + 13' 42'' 126 - - -
126 71  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates + 13' 42'' 127 - - -
127 51  Carbel, Michael 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13' 42'' 120 - - 49
128 124  Nicolau, Joel 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 13' 42'' 116 - - 46
DNF 93  Dalla Valle, Nicolas 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 191  Bartolozzi, Andrea 21  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 193  De Bonis, Matteo 24  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 222  Kockelmann, Raphaël 21  Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNS 45  Marczyński, Tomasz 36  Lotto - Soudal
DNS 46  Vanhoucke, Harm 23  Lotto - Soudal
DNS 81  De Tier, Floris 28  Alpecin - Fenix
DNS 105  Wirtgen, Luc 22  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe..
DNS 181  Blikra, Erlend 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
35.3   Rosport 1 143  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo Delko Provence 3 pts - 03''
2 43  Wellens, Tim  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts - 02''
3 131  Bakelants, Jan  Circus - Wanty Gobert 1 pts - 01''
139.4   Schifflange 1 91  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts - 03''
2 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts - 02''
3 64  Mullen, Ryan  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts - 01''
149.6   Schifflange 1 91  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts - 03''
2 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts - 02''
3 64  Mullen, Ryan  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
40.8   Girsterklaus (1C) 1 103  Planckaert, Baptiste  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 5 pts -
2 91  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 3 pts -
3 64  Mullen, Ryan  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -
4 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -
135.5   Poteau de Kayl (2C) 1 103  Planckaert, Baptiste  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 3 pts -
2 91  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2 pts -
3 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 1 pts -
145.7   Poteau de Kayl (2C) 1 103  Planckaert, Baptiste  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 3 pts -
2 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -
3 91  Albanese, Vincenzo  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -
155.9   Poteau de Kayl (2C) 1 26  Buitrago, Santiago  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts -
2 131  Bakelants, Jan  Circus - Wanty Gobert 2 pts -
3 76  Ulissi, Diego  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 10h 47' 09'' 51 1
6 154  Jensen, August 29 3h 35' 43''
19 152  Budding, Martijn 25 3h 35' 43''
26 156  Lijke, Nick van der 28 3h 35' 43''
2  Circus - Wanty Gobert 10h 47' 09'' 60 4
3 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33 3h 35' 43''
24 131  Bakelants, Jan 34 3h 35' 43''
33 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28 3h 35' 43''
3  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 47' 09'' 62 7
10 82  Krieger, Alexander 28 3h 35' 43''
25 83  Leysen, Senne 24 3h 35' 43''
27 85  Vakoč, Petr 28 3h 35' 43''
4  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10h 47' 09'' 65 8
7 164  Capiot, Amaury 27 3h 35' 43''
8 166  Warlop, Jordi 24 3h 35' 43''
50 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22 3h 35' 43''
5  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 47' 09'' 70 9
13 172  Boudat, Thomas 26 3h 35' 43''
16 173  Hardy, Romain 32 3h 35' 43''
41 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30 3h 35' 43''
6  Ag2r La Mondiale 10h 47' 09'' 71 2
9 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28 3h 35' 43''
28 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24 3h 35' 43''
34 4  Champoussin, Clément 22 3h 35' 43''
7  Lotto - Soudal 10h 47' 09'' 76 5
1 42  Degenkolb, John 31 3h 35' 43''
29 44  Van Der Sande, Tosh 29 3h 35' 43''
46 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38 3h 35' 43''
8  Astana Pro Team 10h 47' 09'' 76 13
5 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24 3h 35' 43''
35 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22 3h 35' 43''
36 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34 3h 35' 43''
9  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille .. 10h 47' 09'' 82 3
12 213  De Witte, Mathias 27 3h 35' 43''
17 212  Centrone, Ivan 25 3h 35' 43''
53 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28 3h 35' 43''
10  Bahrain - McLaren 10h 47' 09'' 90 10
18 25  Wright, Fred 21 3h 35' 43''
23 21  Capecchi, Eros 34 3h 35' 43''
49 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20 3h 35' 43''
11  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 10h 47' 09'' 117 12
15 102  Livyns, Arjen 26 3h 35' 43''
39 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24 3h 35' 43''
63 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35 3h 35' 43''
12  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 10h 47' 09'' 130 11
11 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31 3h 35' 43''
54 126  Martín, Sergio 23 3h 35' 43''
65 122  Irisarri, Jon 24 3h 35' 43''
13  NTT Pro Cycling Team 10h 47' 09'' 131 17
4 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 31 3h 35' 43''
59 53  King, Ben 31 3h 35' 43''
68 54  Wyss, Danilo 35 3h 35' 43''
14  Trek - Segafredo 10h 47' 09'' 150 14
22 66  Simmons, Quinn 19 3h 35' 43''
61 62  López, Juan 23 3h 35' 43''
67 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22 3h 35' 43''
15  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 10h 47' 09'' 152 6
30 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25 3h 35' 43''
56 186  Sleen, Torjus 23 3h 35' 43''
66 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25 3h 35' 43''
16  Leopard Pro Cycling 10h 47' 09'' 162 19
42 205  Schmid, Mauro 20 3h 35' 43''
48 203  Maas, Jan 24 3h 35' 43''
72 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20 3h 35' 43''
17  Nippo Delko Provence 10h 48' 20'' 125 16
2 143  Grosu, Eduard 28 3h 35' 43''
38 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24 3h 35' 43''
85 141  Combaud, Romain 29 3h 36' 54''
18  Groupama - FDJ 10h 48' 20'' 193 20
37 31  Démare, Arnaud 29 3h 35' 43''
69 32  Geniets, Kévin 23 3h 35' 43''
87 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon 31 3h 36' 54''
19  UAE Team Emirates 10h 48' 35'' 214 15
14 76  Ulissi, Diego 31 3h 35' 43''
95 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22 3h 37' 09''
105 74  Oliveira, Rui 24 3h 35' 43''
20  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 10h 49' 05'' 233 21
60 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23 3h 35' 43''
80 96  Senni, Manuel 28 3h 36' 23''
93 94  Maestri, Mirco 28 3h 36' 59''
21  Burgos - BH 10h 49' 35'' 199 18
20 111  Bol, Jetse 31 3h 35' 43''
88 113  Gibson, Matthew 24 3h 36' 54''
91 115  Osorio, Juan 25 3h 36' 58''
22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 10h 49' 36'' 201 22
21 226  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 35' 43''
82 221  Guérin, Alexis 28 3h 36' 23''
98 223  Meiler, Lukas 25 3h 37' 30''
23  Vini Zabù KTM 10h 51' 29'' 188 23
31 194  Marengo, Umberto 28 3h 35' 43''
43 192  Busato, Matteo 32 3h 35' 43''
114 196  Empel, Etienne van 26 3h 40' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 38' 49'' + 3
2 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 7h 38' 54'' + 00' 05'' - 1
3 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 38' 58'' + 00' 09'' -
4 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 00'' + 00' 11'' + 1
5 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 01'' + 00' 12'' + 9
6 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 7h 39' 01'' + 00' 12'' -
7 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 39' 04'' + 00' 15'' -
8 52  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 04'' + 00' 15'' -
9 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal 7h 39' 05'' + 00' 16'' + 29
10 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 39' 06'' + 00' 17'' + 8
11 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 06'' + 00' 17'' - 2
12 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 2
13 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
14 173  Hardy, Romain 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 2
15 213  De Witte, Mathias 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
16 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 5
17 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
18 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
19 44  Van Der Sande, Tosh 29  Lotto - Soudal 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
20 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 4
21 111  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 4
22 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 1
23 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 6
24 226  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 6
25 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
26 2  Bidard, François 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 5
27 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 4
28 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 4
29 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 3
30 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
31 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
32 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 3
33 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 5
34 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
35 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' - 1
36 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 3
37 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' -
38 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
39 215  Ferasse, Thibault 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 18'' + 2
40 194  Marengo, Umberto 28  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 29'' + 2
41 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 29'' + 2
42 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 29'' + 2
43 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 29'' + 3
44 102  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 4
45 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 5
46 176  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 5
47 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 6
48 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 34'' + 6
49 163  Sprengers, Thomas 30  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 39' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 8
50 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 6
51 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 27'' + 00' 38'' + 8
52 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 30'' + 00' 41'' + 8
53 161  Deltombe, Kevin 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 39' 32'' + 00' 43'' + 8
54 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 39' 32'' + 00' 43'' + 9
55 12  De Vreese, Laurens 31  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 10
56 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 10
57 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 46'' + 00' 57'' + 10
58 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 50'' + 01' 01'' - 36
59 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 55'' + 01' 06'' + 9
60 23  Bole, Grega 35  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 40' 07'' + 01' 18'' - 2
61 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal 7h 40' 12'' + 01' 23'' + 10
62 96  Senni, Manuel 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 40' 23'' + 01' 34'' + 2
63 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 7h 40' 24'' + 01' 35'' - 61
64 172  Boudat, Thomas 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 40' 24'' + 01' 35'' + 10
65 156  Lijke, Nick van der 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 40' 24'' + 01' 35'' + 10
66 15  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana Pro Team 7h 40' 37'' + 01' 48'' + 7
67 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH 7h 40' 38'' + 01' 49'' - 15
68 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 7h 40' 41'' + 01' 52'' + 8
69 141  Combaud, Romain 29  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 40' 43'' + 01' 54'' - 7
70 192  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 40' 53'' + 02' 04'' + 11
71 134  Degand, Thomas 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 40' 53'' + 02' 04'' + 11
72 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 7h 40' 58'' + 02' 09'' + 11
73 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 41' 07'' + 02' 18'' + 13
74 54  Wyss, Danilo 35  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 41' 07'' + 02' 18'' + 10
75 35  Scotson, Miles 26  Groupama - FDJ 7h 41' 08'' + 02' 19'' - 6
76 53  King, Ben 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 41' 13'' + 02' 24'' + 12
77 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 7h 41' 28'' + 02' 39'' - 7
78 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon 31  Groupama - FDJ 7h 41' 33'' + 02' 44'' - 6
79 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 41' 50'' + 03' 01'' + 13
80 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 42' 05'' + 03' 16'' + 15
81 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34  Astana Pro Team 7h 42' 11'' + 03' 22'' + 19
82 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ 7h 42' 19'' + 03' 30'' + 3
83 221  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 42' 20'' + 03' 31'' + 8
84 174  Le Roux, Romain 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 42' 24'' + 03' 35'' - 6
85 125  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 42' 33'' + 03' 44'' + 9
86 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 42' 59'' + 04' 10'' + 1
87 114  Ezquerra, Jesús 29  Burgos - BH 7h 43' 06'' + 04' 17'' - 38
88 24  Sieberg, Marcel 38  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 43' 15'' + 04' 26'' + 1
89 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7h 43' 20'' + 04' 31'' + 23
90 84  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 43' 40'' + 04' 51'' + 7
91 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo 7h 43' 41'' + 04' 52'' - 14
92 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 43' 42'' + 04' 53'' + 25
93 123  Sáez, Héctor 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 43' 50'' + 05' 01'' -
94 204  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 43' 52'' + 05' 03'' + 13
95 22  Cavendish, Mark 35  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 44' 00'' + 05' 11'' + 15
96 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 44' 12'' + 05' 23'' + 6
97 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 44' 23'' + 05' 34'' + 8
98 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH 7h 44' 32'' + 05' 43'' + 18
99 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 44' 38'' + 05' 49'' + 20
100 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ 7h 44' 51'' + 06' 02'' + 20
101 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 45' 12'' + 06' 23'' + 21
102 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 45' 16'' + 06' 27'' + 21
103 145  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 45' 23'' + 06' 34'' - 13
104 94  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 45' 32'' + 06' 43'' + 14
105 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH 7h 45' 49'' + 07' 00'' - 7
106 63  Clarke, Will 35  Trek - Segafredo 7h 45' 53'' + 07' 04'' + 5
107 196  Empel, Etienne van 26  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 46' 56'' + 08' 07'' - 1
108 211  Antomarchi, Julien 36  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 46' 56'' + 08' 07'' -
109 72  Bystrøm, Sven 28  UAE Team Emirates 7h 47' 49'' + 09' 00'' -
110 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 48' 19'' + 09' 30'' + 19
111 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 48' 33'' + 09' 44'' + 20
112 11  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 29  Astana Pro Team 7h 49' 27'' + 10' 38'' - 16
113 95  Pessot, Alessandro 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 50' 28'' + 11' 39'' + 11
114 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 50' 51'' + 12' 02'' + 12
115 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 7h 51' 59'' + 13' 10'' - 35
116 124  Nicolau, Joel 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 53' 05'' + 14' 16'' - 61
117 214  Dernies, Tom 29  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 53' 26'' + 14' 37'' - 18
118 206  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 54' 28'' + 15' 39'' - 5
119 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 55' 24'' + 16' 35'' + 14
120 51  Carbel, Michael 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 53'' + 17' 04'' - 19
121 92  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 56' 15'' + 17' 26'' - 18
122 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 56' 18'' + 17' 29'' - 18
123 34  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ 7h 58' 39'' + 19' 50'' + 11
124 195  Petelin, Jan 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 46'' + 19' 57'' - 3
125 56  Thomson, Jay 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team 8h 00' 45'' + 21' 56'' -
126 86  Walsleben, Philipp 32  Alpecin - Fenix 8h 00' 54'' + 22' 05'' + 1
127 71  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates 8h 01' 38'' + 22' 49'' + 1
128 225  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 8h 03' 33'' + 24' 44'' + 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 34 pts + 4
2 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30 pts -4 pts -
3 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 25 pts -9 pts - 2
4 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 20 pts -14 pts - 1
5 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal 20 pts -14 pts
6 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 20 pts -14 pts - 2
7 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 19 pts -15 pts - 1
8 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15 pts -19 pts - 1
9 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 13 pts -21 pts
10 52  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -22 pts + 4
11 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11 pts -23 pts - 3
12 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 10 pts -24 pts - 3
13 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 9 pts -25 pts
14 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -27 pts
15 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ 7 pts -27 pts - 5
16 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts -31 pts - 5
17 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -32 pts
18 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -32 pts - 6
19 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 2 pts -32 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 11 pts
2 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 8 pts -3 pts - 1
3 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6 pts -5 pts
4 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 4 pts -7 pts - 1
5 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -7 pts
6 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4 pts -7 pts - 4
7 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts -8 pts
8 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 3 pts -8 pts - 4
9 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 3 pts -8 pts - 4
10 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 3 pts -8 pts - 4
11 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts -9 pts - 4
12 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 2 pts -9 pts
13 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -9 pts - 5
14 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -9 pts
15 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -9 pts - 5
16 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 1 pts -10 pts - 5
17 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -10 pts - 5
18 195  Petelin, Jan 24  Vini Zabù KTM 1 pts -10 pts - 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 39' 01'' + 3
2 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 7h 39' 01'' + 00' 00'' -
3 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 39' 04'' + 00' 03'' -
4 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 1
5 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 2
6 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 5
7 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 3
8 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 4
9 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' - 1
10 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' - 1
11 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 2
12 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 2
13 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 2
14 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 07'' + 00' 06'' + 2
15 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 17'' + 2
16 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 17'' + 2
17 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 18'' + 00' 17'' + 3
18 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 22'' + 4
19 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 23'' + 00' 22'' + 5
20 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 7h 39' 27'' + 00' 26'' + 6
21 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 30'' + 00' 29'' + 6
22 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 39' 32'' + 00' 31'' + 6
23 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 39' 46'' + 00' 45'' + 6
24 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 7h 39' 46'' + 00' 45'' + 6
25 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 39' 50'' + 00' 49'' - 19
26 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7h 39' 55'' + 00' 54'' + 5
27 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 7h 40' 24'' + 01' 23'' - 26
28 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH 7h 40' 38'' + 01' 37'' - 5
29 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 7h 40' 41'' + 01' 40'' + 4
30 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 7h 41' 28'' + 02' 27'' + 2
31 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 41' 50'' + 02' 49'' + 5
32 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 42' 05'' + 03' 04'' + 5
33 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 42' 59'' + 03' 58'' + 2
34 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren 7h 43' 42'' + 04' 41'' + 11
35 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7h 44' 12'' + 05' 11'' + 5
36 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH 7h 44' 32'' + 05' 31'' + 8
37 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 44' 38'' + 05' 37'' + 9
38 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ 7h 44' 51'' + 05' 50'' + 9
39 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 45' 12'' + 06' 11'' + 10
40 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH 7h 45' 49'' + 06' 48'' - 2
41 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 48' 19'' + 09' 18'' + 11
42 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 7h 48' 33'' + 09' 32'' + 12
43 95  Pessot, Alessandro 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 7h 50' 28'' + 11' 27'' + 7
44 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 50' 51'' + 11' 50'' + 7
45 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 7h 51' 59'' + 12' 58'' - 11
46 124  Nicolau, Joel 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 7h 53' 05'' + 14' 04'' - 21
47 206  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 54' 28'' + 15' 27'' - 5
48 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7h 55' 24'' + 16' 23'' + 8
49 51  Carbel, Michael 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 53'' + 16' 52'' - 10
50 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 7h 56' 18'' + 17' 17'' - 9
51 195  Petelin, Jan 24  Vini Zabù KTM 7h 58' 46'' + 19' 45'' - 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 22h 57' 18'' + 1
2  Ag2r La Mondiale 22h 57' 21'' + 00' 03'' + 1
3  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 22h 57' 21'' + 00' 03'' + 1
4  Circus - Wanty Gobert 22h 57' 21'' + 00' 03'' + 3
5  Lotto - Soudal 22h 57' 21'' + 00' 03'' + 1
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 22h 57' 21'' + 00' 03'' - 1
7  Alpecin - Fenix 22h 57' 29'' + 00' 11'' + 1
8  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22h 57' 35'' + 00' 17'' + 1
9  Team Arkéa - Samsic 22h 57' 37'' + 00' 19'' + 1
10  Bahrain - McLaren 22h 57' 41'' + 00' 23'' + 1
11  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 22h 58' 02'' + 00' 44'' + 3
12  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 22h 58' 04'' + 00' 46'' + 3
13  Astana Pro Team 22h 58' 16'' + 00' 58'' + 3
14  Trek - Segafredo 22h 58' 16'' + 00' 58'' + 3
15  UAE Team Emirates 22h 58' 41'' + 01' 23'' - 14
16  Nippo Delko Provence 22h 58' 54'' + 01' 36'' - 4
17  NTT Pro Cycling Team 22h 59' 41'' + 02' 23'' + 1
18  Burgos - BH 23h 00' 19'' + 03' 01'' - 5
19  Leopard Pro Cycling 23h 01' 29'' + 04' 11'' + 2
20  Groupama - FDJ 23h 02' 35'' + 05' 17'' -
21  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 23h 03' 19'' + 06' 01'' - 2
22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 23h 04' 27'' + 07' 09'' -
23  Vini Zabù KTM 23h 06' 40'' + 09' 22'' -


© Wijnreder Media