Rodange - Differdange (201.0 km)

Route

 18 September 2020
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Rodange
 Finish  Differdange
 Distance  201.0 km  (124.9 mi)
 Speed  42.259 km/h  (26.258 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Ulissi, Diego (UAD) 12h 24' 07''
 Ulissi, Diego (UAD) 40 points
 Martín, Sergio (CJR) 18 points
 Paret-Peintre.. (ALM) 12h 24' 45''
 Circus - Wanty Gobert 37h 15' 31''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 4h 45' 23'' - 10'' 1 1 3 -
2 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 8 - -
3 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 9 9 -
4 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 4 13 10 -
5 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 15'' 5 4 23 -
6 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 00' 15'' - 03'' 6 17 16 -
7 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 15'' 9 20 - 3
8 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team + 00' 15'' 11 21 - 5
9 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 15'' 7 23 - 1
10 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 00' 15'' 10 26 15 4
11 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 00' 15'' 14 - 25 -
12 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale + 00' 15'' 8 - - 2
13 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 18'' 12 - 24 -
14 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 24'' 13 - - 6
15 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren + 00' 58'' 16 - 13 7
16 173  Hardy, Romain 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 58'' 15 - - -
17 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling + 01' 44'' 38 - - 14
18 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01' 46'' - 01'' 17 3 - -
19 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 46'' 40 6 - -
20 102  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 01' 46'' 33 - - -
21 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01' 46'' 29 - - -
22 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' - 03'' 18 12 - -
23 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 46'' 32 - - 11
24 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 01' 46'' 19 10 - 8
25 226  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01' 46'' 24 - - -
26 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 01' 46'' 26 - - -
27 111  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH + 01' 46'' 22 - - -
28 194  Marengo, Umberto 28  Vini Zabù KTM + 01' 46'' 31 - - -
29 156  Lijke, Nick van der v.. 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 01' 46'' 41 - - -
30 213  De Witte, Mathias 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 01' 46'' 20 - - -
31 176  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 46'' 34 - - -
32 34  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ + 01' 46'' 104 - - -
33 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 46'' 36 - - 12
34 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 46'' 28 - - -
35 54  Wyss, Danilo 35  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 01' 46'' 48 - - -
36 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 01' 46'' 25 - - 9
37 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 01' 46'' 27 - - 10
38 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren + 01' 46'' 23 22 - -
39 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 46'' 21 24 26 -
40 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 46'' 30 - - -
41 114  Ezquerra, Jesús 29  Burgos - BH + 01' 46'' 56 - - -
42 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH + 01' 46'' 42 - - 16
43 134  Degand, Thomas 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01' 46'' 45 - - -
44 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 46'' 35 - 14 -
45 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 01' 46'' 37 - - 13
46 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale + 01' 46'' 63 - 20 -
47 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01' 46'' 47 11 - -
48 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo + 01' 46'' 39 - 27 15
49 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert + 01' 51'' 57 - 4 -
50 84  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 51'' 60 - - -
51 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03' 24'' 43 - 17 17
52 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34  Astana Pro Team + 03' 31'' 61 - - -
53 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 03' 31'' 44 14 - -
54 163  Sprengers, Thomas 30  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03' 38'' 49 - - -
55 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 03' 38'' 75 - - 31
56 2  Bidard, François 28  Ag2r La Mondiale + 03' 38'' 46 - 18 -
57 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 03' 38'' 50 - - 18
58 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ + 04' 17'' - 02'' 58 7 - -
59 141  Combaud, Romain 29  Nippo Delko Provence + 04' 48'' 59 - - -
60 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 04' 48'' 52 - 8 19
61 53  King, Ben 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 04' 48'' 62 - - -
62 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team + 04' 48'' 55 16 - 21
63 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 04' 48'' 54 18 - -
64 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates + 04' 48'' 53 15 - 20
65 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence + 04' 48'' - 02'' 51 2 19 -
66 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH + 05' 05'' 66 - - 23
67 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 07' 13'' 92 - - 38
68 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ + 07' 13'' 74 - - 30
69 44  Van Der Sande, Tosh 29  Lotto - Soudal + 08' 07'' 65 - - -
70 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08' 07'' 80 - - 33
71 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 08' 07'' 77 - - 32
72 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren + 08' 07'' 73 - - 29
73 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 08' 07'' - 02'' 76 - 2 -
74 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates + 08' 07'' - 01'' 64 5 - 22
75 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 08' 07'' 69 - - 26
76 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates + 10' 23'' 106 - - 42
77 23  Bole, Grega 35  Bahrain - McLaren + 10' 23'' - 03'' 72 - 28 -
78 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 10' 23'' 68 - - 25
79 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 10' 23'' 70 25 - 27
80 72  Bystrøm, Sven 28  UAE Team Emirates + 10' 23'' 100 - - -
81 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. + 10' 23'' 67 - - 24
82 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. + 11' 07'' 71 - - 28
83 35  Scotson, Miles 26  Groupama - FDJ + 11' 50'' 78 - - -
84 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ + 11' 50'' 85 19 - -
85 94  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 11' 50'' 97 - 22 -
86 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo + 11' 50'' 91 - 21 -
87 196  Empel, Etienne van van 26  Vini Zabù KTM + 11' 50'' - 01'' 101 - 6 -
88 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 11' 50'' 83 - 1 35
89 225  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 12' 25'' 117 - - -
90 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo + 13' 44'' 87 - - 36
91 24  Sieberg, Marcel 38  Bahrain - McLaren + 13' 44'' 96 - - -
92 22  Cavendish, Mark 35  Bahrain - McLaren + 13' 44'' 98 - - -
93 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH + 13' 44'' 89 - - 37
94 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence + 13' 44'' 111 - 5 44
95 56  Thomson, Jay 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team + 13' 44'' 114 - - -
96 161  Deltombe, Kevin 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13' 44'' 79 - - -
97 172  Boudat, Thomas 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13' 44'' 84 - - -
98 15  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana Pro Team + 13' 44'' 86 - - -
99 12  De Vreese, Laurens 31  Astana Pro Team + 13' 44'' 81 - - -
100 11  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 29  Astana Pro Team + 13' 44'' 108 - - -
101 71  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates + 13' 44'' 115 - - -
102 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon 31  Groupama - FDJ + 13' 44'' 90 - - -
103 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 13' 44'' 95 - 7 39
104 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 13' 44'' 82 - 11 34
105 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 13' 44'' 99 - - 40
106 174  Le Roux, Romain 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 13' 44'' 93 - - -
107 125  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 13' 44'' 94 - - -
108 192  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM + 13' 44'' 88 - - -
109 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence + 20' 27'' 102 - - 41
110 145  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence + 20' 27'' 109 - - -
111 215  Ferasse, Thibault 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 20' 27'' 103 - - -
112 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH + 20' 27'' 110 - - 43
113 96  Senni, Manuel 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 20' 27'' 105 - - -
114 221  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 20' 27'' 107 - - -
115 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence + 20' 27'' 112 - - 45
116 214  Dernies, Tom 29  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. + 20' 27'' 113 - - -
117 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic + 20' 27'' 116 - 12 46
DNF 51  Carbel, Michael 25  NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF 63  Clarke, Will 35  Trek - Segafredo
DNF 86  Walsleben, Philipp 32  Alpecin - Fenix
DNF 92  Benfatto, Marco 32  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 95  Pessot, Alessandro 25  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
DNF 123  Sáez, Héctor 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 124  Nicolau, Joel 22  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF 195  Petelin, Jan 24  Vini Zabù KTM
DNF 204  Rekita, Szymon 26  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 206  Heidemann, Miguel 22  Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF 211  Antomarchi, Julien 36  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li..
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
8.1   Sprinkange 1 52  Janse van Rensburg, R..  NTT Pro Cycling Team 3 pts - 03''
2 143  Grosu, Eduard  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts - 02''
3 164  Capiot, Amaury  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pts - 01''
43.3   Fischbach 1 23  Bole, Grega  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts - 03''
2 31  Démare, Arnaud  Groupama - FDJ 2 pts - 02''
3 196  Empel, Etienne van  Vini Zabù KTM 1 pts - 01''
182.0   Differdange 1 131  Bakelants, Jan  Circus - Wanty Gobert 3 pts - 03''
2 103  Planckaert, Baptiste  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 2 pts - 02''
3 75  Philipsen, Jasper  UAE Team Emirates 1 pts - 01''
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
37.6   Rolléngerbierg (1C) 1 126  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 pts -
2 196  Empel, Etienne van  Vini Zabù KTM 3 pts -
3 224  Schinnagel, Johannes  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2 pts -
4 23  Bole, Grega  Bahrain - McLaren 1 pts -
81.6   Putscheid (1C) 1 126  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 pts -
2 196  Empel, Etienne van  Vini Zabù KTM 3 pts -
3 224  Schinnagel, Johannes  Team Vorarlberg Santic 2 pts -
4 94  Maestri, Mirco  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -
105.2   Tadler (1C) 1 126  Martín, Sergio  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 5 pts -
2 224  Schinnagel, Johannes  Team Vorarlberg Santic 3 pts -
3 196  Empel, Etienne van  Vini Zabù KTM 2 pts -
4 94  Maestri, Mirco  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 1 pts -
175.7   Roudenhaff (1C) 1 103  Planckaert, Baptiste  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 5 pts -
2 153  Kron, Andreas  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -
3 2  Bidard, François  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -
4 62  López, Juan  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts -
184.7   Col de l'Europe (1C) 1 136  Vliegen, Loïc  Circus - Wanty Gobert 5 pts -
2 76  Ulissi, Diego  UAE Team Emirates 3 pts -
3 43  Wellens, Tim  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts -
4 82  Krieger, Alexander  Alpecin - Fenix 1 pts -
194.2   Col de l'Europe (1C) 1 183  Hoelgaard, Markus  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -
2 76  Ulissi, Diego  UAE Team Emirates 3 pts -
3 43  Wellens, Tim  Lotto - Soudal 2 pts -
4 104  Vanendert, Jelle  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Circus - Wanty Gobert 14h 18' 10'' 29 1
2 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26 4h 45' 23''
6 131  Bakelants, Jan 34 4h 45' 38''
21 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28 4h 47' 09''
2  Ag2r La Mondiale 14h 18' 25'' 60 2
9 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24 4h 45' 38''
12 4  Champoussin, Clément 22 4h 45' 38''
39 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28 4h 47' 09''
3  Alpecin - Fenix 14h 18' 28'' 41 3
5 82  Krieger, Alexander 28 4h 45' 38''
13 85  Vakoč, Petr 28 4h 45' 41''
23 83  Leysen, Senne 24 4h 47' 09''
4  Lotto - Soudal 14h 19' 41'' 63 4
4 43  Wellens, Tim 29 4h 45' 23''
19 42  Degenkolb, John 31 4h 47' 09''
40 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38 4h 47' 09''
5  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 14h 19' 56'' 76 5
10 153  Kron, Andreas 22 4h 45' 38''
29 156  Lijke, Nick van der 28 4h 47' 09''
37 155  Shaw, James 24 4h 47' 09''
6  Trek - Segafredo 14h 20' 05'' 95 7
14 66  Simmons, Quinn 19 4h 45' 47''
33 61  Ries, Michel 22 4h 47' 09''
48 62  López, Juan 23 4h 47' 09''
7  Team Arkéa - Samsic 14h 20' 39'' 81 6
16 173  Hardy, Romain 32 4h 46' 21''
31 176  Pichon, Laurent 34 4h 47' 09''
34 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30 4h 47' 09''
8  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille .. 14h 21' 27'' 92 8
26 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28 4h 47' 09''
30 213  De Witte, Mathias 27 4h 47' 09''
36 212  Centrone, Ivan 25 4h 47' 09''
9  Burgos - BH 14h 21' 27'' 110 11
27 111  Bol, Jetse 31 4h 47' 09''
41 114  Ezquerra, Jesús 29 4h 47' 09''
42 115  Osorio, Juan 25 4h 47' 09''
10  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 14h 21' 48'' 88 9
11 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35 4h 45' 38''
20 102  Livyns, Arjen 26 4h 47' 09''
57 101  Huys, Laurens 21 4h 49' 01''
11  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 23' 19'' 96 10
18 164  Capiot, Amaury 27 4h 47' 09''
24 166  Warlop, Jordi 24 4h 47' 09''
54 163  Sprengers, Thomas 30 4h 49' 01''
12  NTT Pro Cycling Team 14h 24' 29'' 118 13
22 52  Janse van Rensburg, R.. 31 4h 47' 09''
35 54  Wyss, Danilo 35 4h 47' 09''
61 53  King, Ben 31 4h 50' 11''
13  Astana Pro Team 14h 24' 43'' 122 12
8 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22 4h 45' 38''
52 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34 4h 48' 54''
62 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24 4h 50' 11''
14  Leopard Pro Cycling 14h 25' 21'' 91 16
7 205  Schmid, Mauro 20 4h 45' 38''
17 203  Maas, Jan 24 4h 47' 07''
67 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20 4h 52' 36''
15  Bahrain - McLaren 14h 27' 00'' 125 14
15 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20 4h 46' 21''
38 21  Capecchi, Eros 34 4h 47' 09''
72 25  Wright, Fred 21 4h 53' 30''
16  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 14h 27' 40'' 124 15
3 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25 4h 45' 23''
51 186  Sleen, Torjus 23 4h 48' 47''
70 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21 4h 53' 30''
17  UAE Team Emirates 14h 29' 04'' 139 17
1 76  Ulissi, Diego 31 4h 45' 23''
64 74  Oliveira, Rui 24 4h 50' 11''
74 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22 4h 53' 30''
18  Groupama - FDJ 14h 29' 25'' 158 19
32 34  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34 4h 47' 09''
58 31  Démare, Arnaud 29 4h 49' 40''
68 32  Geniets, Kévin 23 4h 52' 36''
19  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 33' 16'' 186 18
45 122  Irisarri, Jon 24 4h 47' 09''
53 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31 4h 48' 54''
88 126  Martín, Sergio 23 4h 57' 13''
20  Nippo Delko Provence 14h 39' 29'' 218 20
59 141  Combaud, Romain 29 4h 50' 11''
65 143  Grosu, Eduard 28 4h 50' 11''
94 146  Zingle, Axel 21 4h 59' 07''
21  Vini Zabù KTM 14h 43' 29'' 223 22
28 194  Marengo, Umberto 28 4h 47' 09''
87 196  Empel, Etienne van 26 4h 57' 13''
108 192  Busato, Matteo 32 4h 59' 07''
22  Team Vorarlberg Santic 14h 44' 04'' 217 21
25 226  Thalmann, Roland 27 4h 47' 09''
89 225  Stüssi, Colin 27 4h 57' 48''
103 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24 4h 59' 07''
23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 14h 53' 14'' 258 23
60 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23 4h 50' 11''
85 94  Maestri, Mirco 28 4h 57' 13''
113 96  Senni, Manuel 28 5h 05' 50''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 12h 24' 07'' + 1
2 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 24' 24'' + 00' 17'' + 33
3 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 24' 26'' + 00' 19'' + 13
4 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal 12h 24' 28'' + 00' 21'' + 5
5 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 24' 38'' + 00' 31'' - 1
6 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 24' 41'' + 00' 34'' + 4
7 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 38'' + 18
8 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 38'' + 19
9 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 38'' + 21
10 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 38'' + 22
11 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 38'' + 23
12 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 24' 47'' + 00' 40'' - 1
13 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 12h 24' 54'' + 00' 47'' + 9
14 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 25' 05'' + 00' 58'' + 36
15 173  Hardy, Romain 32  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 25' 28'' + 01' 21'' - 1
16 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 25' 28'' + 01' 21'' + 13
17 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 26' 06'' + 01' 59'' - 14
18 52  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 26' 10'' + 02' 03'' - 10
19 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 26' 13'' + 02' 06'' - 12
20 213  De Witte, Mathias 27  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' - 5
21 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' - 8
22 111  Bol, Jetse 31  Burgos - BH 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' - 1
23 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' - 5
24 226  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' -
25 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' - 2
26 216  Leveau, Jérémy 28  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' + 7
27 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' + 1
28 175  Owsian, Łukasz 30  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' + 3
29 133  Meurisse, Xandro 28  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' + 7
30 41  Gilbert, Philippe 38  Lotto - Soudal 12h 26' 16'' + 02' 09'' + 7
31 194  Marengo, Umberto 28  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 26' 27'' + 02' 20'' + 9
32 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 26' 27'' + 02' 20'' + 9
33 102  Livyns, Arjen 26  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 26' 32'' + 02' 25'' + 11
34 176  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 26' 32'' + 02' 25'' + 12
35 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 26' 32'' + 02' 25'' + 12
36 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo 12h 26' 32'' + 02' 25'' + 12
37 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 26' 41'' + 02' 34'' + 17
38 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 26' 53'' + 02' 46'' + 18
39 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 12h 26' 55'' + 02' 48'' + 18
40 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal 12h 27' 21'' + 03' 14'' + 21
41 156  Lijke, Nick van der 28  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 27' 33'' + 03' 26'' + 24
42 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH 12h 27' 47'' + 03' 40'' + 25
43 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 27' 54'' + 03' 47'' - 5
44 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 28' 01'' + 03' 54'' - 32
45 134  Degand, Thomas 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 28' 02'' + 03' 55'' + 26
46 2  Bidard, François 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 28' 08'' + 04' 01'' - 20
47 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 28' 16'' + 04' 09'' + 26
48 54  Wyss, Danilo 35  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 28' 16'' + 04' 09'' + 26
49 163  Sprengers, Thomas 30  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 28' 28'' + 04' 21'' -
50 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 28' 28'' + 04' 21'' + 1
51 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 28' 58'' + 04' 51'' - 50
52 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 29' 12'' + 05' 05'' - 47
53 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 12h 29' 12'' + 05' 05'' - 47
54 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 29' 18'' + 05' 11'' - 37
55 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 12h 29' 34'' + 05' 27'' - 10
56 114  Ezquerra, Jesús 29  Burgos - BH 12h 30' 15'' + 06' 08'' + 31
57 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 12h 30' 34'' + 06' 27'' + 32
58 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 12h 30' 36'' + 06' 29'' + 14
59 141  Combaud, Romain 29  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 30' 54'' + 06' 47'' + 10
60 84  Janssens, Jimmy 31  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 30' 54'' + 06' 47'' + 30
61 14  Gruzdev, Dmitriy 34  Astana Pro Team 12h 31' 05'' + 06' 58'' + 20
62 53  King, Ben 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 31' 24'' + 07' 17'' + 14
63 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 32' 25'' + 08' 18'' + 39
64 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 12h 32' 27'' + 08' 20'' - 1
65 44  Van Der Sande, Tosh 29  Lotto - Soudal 12h 32' 37'' + 08' 30'' - 46
66 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH 12h 35' 00'' + 10' 53'' + 32
67 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 35' 04'' + 10' 57'' - 25
68 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 35' 16'' + 11' 09'' - 16
69 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 35' 20'' + 11' 13'' + 10
70 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 35' 41'' + 11' 34'' - 11
71 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 35' 48'' + 11' 41'' - 28
72 23  Bole, Grega 35  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 35' 50'' + 11' 43'' - 12
73 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 37' 12'' + 13' 05'' + 19
74 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ 12h 37' 27'' + 13' 20'' + 26
75 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 37' 34'' + 13' 27'' + 36
76 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 37' 51'' + 13' 44'' + 21
77 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 08'' + 14' 01'' + 22
78 35  Scotson, Miles 26  Groupama - FDJ 12h 38' 21'' + 14' 14'' - 3
79 161  Deltombe, Kevin 26  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 38' 39'' + 14' 32'' - 26
80 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 42'' + 14' 35'' + 21
81 12  De Vreese, Laurens 31  Astana Pro Team 12h 38' 53'' + 14' 46'' - 26
82 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 57'' + 14' 50'' - 24
83 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 39' 18'' + 15' 11'' - 3
84 172  Boudat, Thomas 26  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 39' 31'' + 15' 24'' - 20
85 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ 12h 39' 32'' + 15' 25'' - 3
86 15  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana Pro Team 12h 39' 44'' + 15' 37'' - 20
87 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 12h 39' 48'' + 15' 41'' - 19
88 192  Busato, Matteo 32  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 40' 00'' + 15' 53'' - 18
89 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 12h 40' 35'' + 16' 28'' - 12
90 36  Sinkeldam, Ramon 31  Groupama - FDJ 12h 40' 40'' + 16' 33'' - 12
91 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo 12h 40' 54'' + 16' 47'' -
92 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 40' 55'' + 16' 48'' + 18
93 174  Le Roux, Romain 28  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 41' 31'' + 17' 24'' - 9
94 125  Malucelli, Matteo 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 41' 40'' + 17' 33'' - 9
95 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 42' 06'' + 17' 59'' - 9
96 24  Sieberg, Marcel 38  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 42' 22'' + 18' 15'' - 8
97 94  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 42' 45'' + 18' 38'' + 7
98 22  Cavendish, Mark 35  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 43' 07'' + 19' 00'' - 3
99 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 43' 19'' + 19' 12'' - 3
100 72  Bystrøm, Sven 28  UAE Team Emirates 12h 43' 35'' + 19' 28'' + 9
101 196  Empel, Etienne van 26  Vini Zabù KTM 12h 44' 08'' + 20' 01'' + 6
102 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 44' 57'' + 20' 50'' - 82
103 215  Ferasse, Thibault 26  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 44' 57'' + 20' 50'' - 64
104 34  Konovalovas, Ignatas 34  Groupama - FDJ 12h 45' 48'' + 21' 41'' + 19
105 96  Senni, Manuel 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 46' 13'' + 22' 06'' - 43
106 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 12h 47' 45'' + 23' 38'' + 9
107 221  Guérin, Alexis 28  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 48' 10'' + 24' 03'' - 24
108 11  Bizhigitov, Zhandos 29  Astana Pro Team 12h 48' 34'' + 24' 27'' + 4
109 145  Šiškevičius, Evaldas 31  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 51' 13'' + 27' 06'' - 6
110 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH 12h 51' 39'' + 27' 32'' - 5
111 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 55' 25'' + 31' 18'' + 11
112 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 56' 41'' + 32' 34'' + 2
113 214  Dernies, Tom 29  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 59' 16'' + 35' 09'' + 4
114 56  Thomson, Jay 34  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 59' 52'' + 35' 45'' + 11
115 71  Bohli, Tom 26  UAE Team Emirates 13h 00' 45'' + 36' 38'' + 12
116 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 01' 14'' + 37' 07'' + 3
117 225  Stüssi, Colin 27  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 01' 21'' + 37' 14'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 40 pts + 3
2 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 34 pts -6 pts - 1
3 164  Capiot, Amaury 27  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30 pts -10 pts - 1
4 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 28 pts -12 pts + 3
5 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 25 pts -15 pts - 2
6 42  Degenkolb, John 31  Lotto - Soudal 20 pts -20 pts - 1
7 31  Démare, Arnaud 29  Groupama - FDJ 20 pts -20 pts - 1
8 132  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 16 pts -24 pts
9 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 15 pts -25 pts + 9
10 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 15 pts -25 pts - 2
11 135  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 33  Circus - Wanty Gobert 13 pts -27 pts - 2
12 52  Janse van Rensburg, Reinardt 31  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12 pts -28 pts - 2
13 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal 11 pts -29 pts
14 121  Aberasturi, Jon 31  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 11 pts -29 pts - 3
15 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 10 pts -30 pts - 3
16 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 9 pts -31 pts - 3
17 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 7 pts -33 pts
18 154  Jensen, August 29  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 7 pts -33 pts - 4
19 33  Guarnieri, Jacopo 33  Groupama - FDJ 7 pts -33 pts - 4
20 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 5 pts -35 pts
21 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team 3 pts -37 pts
22 21  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts -37 pts - 6
23 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -38 pts
24 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -38 pts - 7
25 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 2 pts -38 pts - 6
26 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 1 pts -39 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 18 pts + 9
2 103  Planckaert, Baptiste 31  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 16 pts -2 pts - 1
3 76  Ulissi, Diego 31  UAE Team Emirates 10 pts -8 pts + 1
4 136  Vliegen, Loïc 26  Circus - Wanty Gobert 8 pts -10 pts + 5
5 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 8 pts -10 pts - 3
6 196  Empel, Etienne van 26  Vini Zabù KTM 8 pts -10 pts
7 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 7 pts -11 pts
8 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 6 pts -12 pts - 5
9 183  Hoelgaard, Markus 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 pts -13 pts
10 43  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal 4 pts -14 pts
11 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -14 pts - 6
12 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 4 pts -14 pts - 6
13 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 3 pts -15 pts - 6
14 3  Gastauer, Ben 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 3 pts -15 pts - 6
15 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 3 pts -15 pts
16 131  Bakelants, Jan 34  Circus - Wanty Gobert 2 pts -16 pts - 4
17 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -16 pts - 4
18 2  Bidard, François 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -16 pts
19 143  Grosu, Eduard 28  Nippo Delko Provence 2 pts -16 pts - 8
20 1  Gallopin, Tony 32  Ag2r La Mondiale 2 pts -16 pts - 5
21 64  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo 2 pts -16 pts - 7
22 94  Maestri, Mirco 28  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 2 pts -16 pts
23 82  Krieger, Alexander 28  Alpecin - Fenix 1 pts -17 pts
24 85  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 1 pts -17 pts - 8
25 104  Vanendert, Jelle 35  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 1 pts -17 pts
26 5  Naesen, Lawrence 28  Ag2r La Mondiale 1 pts -17 pts - 9
27 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 1 pts -17 pts
28 23  Bole, Grega 35  Bahrain - McLaren 1 pts -17 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 6  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien 24  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 24' 45'' + 6
2 4  Champoussin, Clément 22  Ag2r La Mondiale 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 6
3 205  Schmid, Mauro 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 8
4 153  Kron, Andreas 22  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 8
5 16  Pronskiy, Vadim 22  Astana Pro Team 12h 24' 45'' + 00' 00'' + 8
6 66  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 12h 24' 54'' + 00' 09'' - 1
7 26  Buitrago, Santiago 20  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 25' 28'' + 00' 43'' + 3
8 166  Warlop, Jordi 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 26' 13'' + 01' 28'' - 5
9 212  Centrone, Ivan 25  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Li.. 12h 26' 16'' + 01' 31'' - 3
10 155  Shaw, James 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 26' 16'' + 01' 31'' - 1
11 83  Leysen, Senne 24  Alpecin - Fenix 12h 26' 27'' + 01' 42'' + 4
12 61  Ries, Michel 22  Trek - Segafredo 12h 26' 32'' + 01' 47'' + 7
13 122  Irisarri, Jon 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 26' 41'' + 01' 56'' + 9
14 203  Maas, Jan 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 26' 53'' + 02' 08'' + 9
15 62  López, Juan 23  Trek - Segafredo 12h 26' 55'' + 02' 10'' + 9
16 115  Osorio, Juan 25  Burgos - BH 12h 27' 47'' + 03' 02'' + 12
17 186  Sleen, Torjus 23  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 27' 54'' + 03' 09'' - 3
18 101  Huys, Laurens 21  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 28' 28'' + 03' 43'' + 2
19 91  Albanese, Vincenzo 23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 12h 29' 12'' + 04' 27'' - 18
20 74  Oliveira, Rui 24  UAE Team Emirates 12h 29' 12'' + 04' 27'' - 18
21 13  Gidich, Yevgeniy 24  Astana Pro Team 12h 29' 34'' + 04' 49'' - 3
22 75  Philipsen, Jasper 22  UAE Team Emirates 12h 32' 27'' + 07' 42'' + 5
23 113  Gibson, Matthew 24  Burgos - BH 12h 35' 00'' + 10' 15'' + 13
24 151  Eriksson, Lucas 24  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 35' 04'' + 10' 19'' - 8
25 55  Sunderland, Dylan 24  NTT Pro Cycling Team 12h 35' 16'' + 10' 31'' - 4
26 165  Van Poucke, Aaron 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 35' 20'' + 10' 35'' + 5
27 152  Budding, Martijn 25  Riwal Securitas Cycling .. 12h 35' 41'' + 10' 56'' - 1
28 106  Wirtgen, Tom 24  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxe.. 12h 35' 48'' + 11' 03'' - 11
29 25  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain - McLaren 12h 37' 12'' + 12' 27'' + 5
30 32  Geniets, Kévin 23  Groupama - FDJ 12h 37' 27'' + 12' 42'' + 8
31 171  Bonnamour, Franck 25  Team Arkéa - Samsic 12h 37' 34'' + 12' 49'' + 11
32 185  Skaarseth, Anders 25  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 08'' + 13' 23'' + 5
33 184  Hvideberg, Jonas 21  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 42'' + 13' 57'' + 6
34 182  Hindsgaul, Jacob 20  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 12h 38' 57'' + 14' 12'' - 9
35 126  Martín, Sergio 23  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 12h 39' 18'' + 14' 33'' - 3
36 65  Quarterman, Charlie 22  Trek - Segafredo 12h 39' 48'' + 15' 03'' - 7
37 112  Fuentes, Ángel 23  Burgos - BH 12h 40' 35'' + 15' 50'' - 7
38 202  Kluckers, Arthur 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 12h 40' 55'' + 16' 10'' + 3
39 224  Schinnagel, Johannes 24  Team Vorarlberg Santic 12h 42' 06'' + 17' 21'' - 6
40 162  Planckaert, Emiel 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 12h 43' 19'' + 18' 34'' - 5
41 142  Fedeli, Alessandro 24  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 44' 57'' + 20' 12'' - 37
42 73  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 12h 47' 45'' + 23' 00'' + 3
43 116  Sureda, Jaume 24  Burgos - BH 12h 51' 39'' + 26' 54'' - 3
44 146  Zingle, Axel 21  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 55' 25'' + 30' 40'' + 6
45 144  Rajović, Dušan 22  Nippo Delko Provence 12h 56' 41'' + 31' 56'' - 1
46 223  Meiler, Lukas 25  Team Vorarlberg Santic 13h 01' 14'' + 36' 29'' + 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Circus - Wanty Gobert 37h 15' 31'' + 3
2  Ag2r La Mondiale 37h 15' 46'' + 00' 15'' -
3  Alpecin - Fenix 37h 15' 57'' + 00' 26'' + 4
4  Lotto - Soudal 37h 17' 02'' + 01' 31'' + 1
5  Riwal Securitas Cycling Team 37h 17' 14'' + 01' 43'' - 4
6  Team Arkéa - Samsic 37h 18' 16'' + 02' 45'' + 3
7  Trek - Segafredo 37h 18' 21'' + 02' 50'' + 7
8  Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 37h 18' 48'' + 03' 17'' - 5
9  Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 37h 19' 52'' + 04' 21'' + 3
10  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 37h 20' 54'' + 05' 23'' - 2
11  Burgos - BH 37h 21' 46'' + 06' 15'' + 7
12  Astana Pro Team 37h 22' 59'' + 07' 28'' + 1
13  NTT Pro Cycling Team 37h 24' 10'' + 08' 39'' + 4
14  Bahrain - McLaren 37h 24' 41'' + 09' 10'' - 4
15  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 37h 25' 01'' + 09' 30'' - 9
16  Leopard Pro Cycling 37h 26' 50'' + 11' 19'' + 3
17  UAE Team Emirates 37h 27' 45'' + 12' 14'' - 2
18  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 37h 31' 18'' + 15' 47'' - 7
19  Groupama - FDJ 37h 32' 00'' + 16' 29'' + 1
20  Nippo Delko Provence 37h 38' 23'' + 22' 52'' - 4
21  Team Vorarlberg Santic 37h 48' 31'' + 33' 00'' + 1
22  Vini Zabù KTM 37h 50' 09'' + 34' 38'' + 1
23  Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè 37h 56' 33'' + 41' 02'' - 2


© Wijnreder Media