SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 3  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 02''
2 51  Balsamo, Elisa ITA 1998-02-27 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
3 12  Kopecky, Lotte BEL 1995-11-10 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
4 181  Druyts, Kelly BEL 1989-10-21 29  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
5 212  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
6 115  Ree, Monique van de NED 1988-03-02 31  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
7 61  Gaß, Daniela GER 1980-11-05 38  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
8 1  Meer, Janine van der NED 1994-02-17 25  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
9 177  Hannes, Kaat BEL 1991-11-21 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
10 24  Hechler, Katharina GER 2000-03-10 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
11 117  Radotić, Mia CRO 1984-12-02 34  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
12 144  Baker, Georgia AUS 1994-09-21 24  Australia 2h 50' 02'' + 00' 00''
13 214  Süßemilch, Laura GER 1997-02-23 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 50' 06'' + 00' 04''
14 111  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
15 81  Ehrler, Désirée SUI 1991-08-20 27  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
16 26  Robb, Lisa GER 1991-03-02 28  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
17 13  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
18 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
19 163  Durrell, Rebecca GBR 1988-08-25 30  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
20 172  Houtum, Céline van NED 1997-03-12 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
21 112  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 20  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
22 41  Maes, Élise LUX 1992-01-27 27  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
23 82  Lang, Mae EST 1996-02-04 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
24 135  Verstichelen, Femke BEL 1984-03-22 35  Memorial-Santos 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
25 114  Kern, Špela SLO 1990-02-24 29  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
26 33  Beckers, Isabelle BEL 1983-03-04 36  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
27 241  Vainionpää, Laura FIN 1994-04-11 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
28 237  Jongerius, Claudia NED 1998-06-13 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
29 75  Truyen, Marthe BEL 1999-09-30 19  Belgium 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
30 182  Markus, Kelly NED 1993-02-07 26  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
31 11  Dom, Annelies BEL 1986-04-08 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 07'' + 00' 05''
32 95  Sarlin, Eeva FIN 1991-07-31 27  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
33 123  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 24  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
34 31  Armee, Nele BEL 1988-06-14 31  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
35 92  Huitfeldt, Josefine DEN 1995-04-10 24  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
36 122  Bragano, Laura BEL 2000-09-13 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
37 102  Hofman, Merel NED 1998-01-04 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
38 126  Stone, Isabella GBR 1999-07-26 19  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
39 236  Verhoeven, Aurore FRA 1990-01-15 29  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
40 162  Finney, Jessica GBR 1995-12-07 23  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
41 22  Feder, Lea GER 1991-07-13 27  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
42 52  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 19  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
43 167  Porter, Charmaine GBR 1995-06-26 23  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
44 151  Debboudt, Lensy BEL 1977-09-20 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
45 44  Heřmanovská, Hana CZE 2000-03-30 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
46 6  De Vuyst, Sofie BEL 1987-04-02 32  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
47 4  Duyck, Ann-Sophie BEL 1987-07-23 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
48 223  Stougje, Chanella NED 1996-10-23 22  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 50' 16'' + 00' 14''
49 194  O'Brien, Connie NZL 2000-10-22 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
50 195  Arbuckle, Libby NZL 1999-08-12 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
51 101  Ton, Quinty NED 1998-08-04 20  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
52 131  Araujo de Lima, Thayná BRA 1997-01-10 22  Memorial-Santos 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
53 127  Wightman, Kate NZL 1993-12-22 25  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
54 157  Van Geyte, Katie BEL 1978-04-18 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
55 202  Bex, Nathalie BEL 1998-04-12 21  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
56 27  Germann, Mareike GER 2000-01-26 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
57 113  Bravec, Urska SLO 1996-12-14 22  BTC City Ljubljana 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
58 16  Van Den Steen, Kelly BEL 1995-09-01 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
59 77  Verdonschot, Laura BEL 1996-12-04 22  Belgium 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
60 215  Szabo, Zsófia HUN 1997-01-03 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
61 216  Delbaere, Fien BEL 1996-04-21 23  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 50' 27'' + 00' 25''
62 5  Uiterwijk, Meike NED 1999-12-04 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
63 17  Moonen, Puck NED 1996-03-20 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
64 55  Persico, Silvia ITA 1997-07-25 21  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
65 54  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 20  Valcar Cylance Cycling 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
66 226  Kielland Bjerk, Thale NOR 2000-08-19 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
67 91  Riberolle, Marion FRA 1999-01-07 20  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
68 76  Van Loy, Ellen BEL 1980-09-16 38  Belgium 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
69 242  Cotter, Imogen IRL 1993-07-05 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
70 32  Waldis, Andrea SUI 1994-06-13 25  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
71 46  Knutsson, Frida SWE 1997-05-14 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
72 166  Dixon, Leah GBR 1991-08-26 27  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
73 173  Hofmann, Jenny GER 1997-06-30 21  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
74 164  Gardner, Illi GBR 1999-10-14 19  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
75 42  Puskala, Viivi FIN 1999-01-16 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 2h 50' 31'' + 00' 29''
76 83  Inghelbrecht, Sarah BEL 1992-10-01 26  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
77 63  Fraser, Elyse NZL 1988-03-15 31  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
78 96  Borremans, Sarah BEL 1988-08-04 30  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
79 225  Lutro, Amalie NOR 2000-03-15 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
80 125  D'Hont, Silke BEL 1997-04-12 22  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
81 64  Rubbens, Katrien BEL 1994-09-03 24  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
82 93  Van Den Steen, Kim BEL 1994-05-26 25  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
83 245  Liegeois, Desiree NED 1997-09-29 21  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
84 21  Peterson, Lisa GER 1992-02-04 27  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
85 25  Klimsa, Paulina GER 2000-03-06 19  Team Stuttgart 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
86 152  Debboudt, Evelien BEL 1984-09-24 34  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
87 193  Matthews, Amelia NZL 2000-12-20 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
88 7  Swinkels, Sylvie NED 2000-07-31 18  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
89 191  Bartram, Hannah NZL 2001-03-23 18  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
90 15  Hoffmann, Chantal LUX 1987-10-30 31  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
91 14  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 20  Lotto Soudal Ladies 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
92 121  De Wulf, Yasmine BEL 1992-01-30 27  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
93 73  Peeters, Jinse BEL 1999-05-26 20  Belgium 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
94 187  Druyts, Lenny BEL 1997-05-18 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
95 36  Morgan, Savanah GBR 1999-05-28 20  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
96 175  Ebert, Michaela GER 1997-06-07 22  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
97 34  Croket, Gilke BEL 1992-11-01 26  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
98 37  Geoghegan, Michelle IRL 1982-06-21 36  Illy-Bikes CT 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
99 84  Lechner, Corinna GER 1994-08-10 24  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 50' 38'' + 00' 36''
100 224  Tagliaferro, Marta ITA 1989-11-04 29  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 50' 49'' + 00' 47''
101 221  Uneken, Lonneke NED 2000-03-02 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 50' 49'' + 00' 47''
102 196  Forster, Alana AUS 1986-05-04 33  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 50' 57'' + 00' 55''
103 217  Lopez, Margarita ESP 1997-12-03 21  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 51' 03'' + 01' 01''
104 94  Creamer, Lauren IRL 1992-01-20 27  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 2h 51' 13'' + 01' 11''
105 154  Jary, Rachel GBR 1999-03-20 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 2h 51' 24'' + 01' 22''
106 235  Ottestad, Mie NOR 1997-07-17 21  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 51' 27'' + 01' 25''
107 85  Murphy, Lauren GBR 1999-03-26 20  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 51' 30'' + 01' 28''
108 171  Commissaris, Caren BEL 1994-04-22 25  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 51' 31'' + 01' 29''
109 244  Chard, Megan GBR 1998-01-06 21  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 2h 51' 31'' + 01' 29''
110 62  Tortolina, Gaia ITA 1997-06-29 21  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 2h 52' 04'' + 02' 02''
111 105  Colborne, Henrietta GBR 1998-04-20 21  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 52' 06'' + 02' 04''
112 142  Ankudinoff, Ashlee AUS 1990-08-20 28  Australia 2h 52' 08'' + 02' 06''
113 213  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 20  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 52' 14'' + 02' 12''
114 176  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 33  Jos Feron Ladies Force 2h 52' 17'' + 02' 15''
115 134  Pilz, Estefanía ARG 1985-08-07 33  Memorial-Santos 2h 52' 17'' + 02' 15''
116 201  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn NED 2000-01-04 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 52' 21'' + 02' 19''
117 205  Knaven, Britt BEL 2000-07-29 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 52' 21'' + 02' 19''
118 207  Verhoeff, Ingrit NED 2000-12-18 18  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro.. 2h 52' 21'' + 02' 19''
119 234  Thill, Laurence LUX 1995-06-07 24  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 52' 34'' + 02' 32''
120 141  Cure, Amy AUS 1992-12-31 26  Australia 2h 52' 44'' + 02' 42''
121 2  Adegeest, Loes NED 1996-08-07 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 2h 52' 46'' + 02' 44''
122 145  Clonan, Kristina AUS 1998-04-13 21  Australia 2h 54' 01'' + 03' 59''
123 211  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 22  Health Mate-Ladies Team 2h 54' 12'' + 04' 10''
124 143  Edmondson, Annette AUS 1991-12-12 27  Australia 2h 54' 12'' + 04' 10''
125 222  Garner, Lucy GBR 1994-09-20 24  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 2h 54' 17'' + 04' 15''
126 184  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
127 231  Verhestraeten, Karen BEL 1991-04-23 28  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
128 74  Sels, Loes BEL 1985-07-25 33  Belgium 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
129 87  Pruisscher, Arianna NED 1998-08-07 20  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
130 86  McMullen, Rylee NZL 1995-07-19 23  MEXX-Watersley Internati.. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
131 197  Smith, Emma NZL 1999-07-30 19  Mike Greer Homes Women's.. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
132 165  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 19  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On.. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
133 232  Marien, Lynn BEL 1998-06-30 20  Wielerclub De Sprinters .. 2h 55' 02'' + 05' 00''
134 103  Wasmus, Nienke NED 1999-10-23 19  Biehler Pro Cycling 2h 55' 12'' + 05' 10''
DNF 43  Ellis, Isabel GBR 2000-03-03 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 45  Berkane, Sarah FRA 2000-10-19 18  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 53  Pavesi, Anna ITA 2000-12-21 18  Valcar Cylance Cycling
DNF 67  Baele, Eveline BEL 1993-02-09 26  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 104  Gogh, Natalie van NED 1974-09-14 44  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF 107  Klement, Melanie NED 1994-05-03 25  Biehler Pro Cycling
DNF 132  Polegatch, Ana Paula BRA 1988-10-21 30  Memorial-Santos
DNF 133  Cruz, Giovana BRA 1983-06-20 35  Memorial-Santos
DNF 136  Coelho, Camila BRA 1988-03-27 31  Memorial-Santos
DNF 153  Petit, Lana BEL 1996-11-14 22  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 155  Van Laethem, Ayse BEL 1995-11-03 23  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 161  Henderson, Anna GBR 1998-11-14 20  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b On..
DNF 174  Vanderjeugt, Leonie BEL 1991-08-09 27  Jos Feron Ladies Force
DNF 185  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 192  Evans, Alicia NZL 1987-07-02 31  Mike Greer Homes Women's..
DNF 206  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 19  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypro..
DNF 233  Vanhoof, Lynn BEL 1996-06-26 22  Wielerclub De Sprinters ..
DNF 243  De Paepe, Fien BEL 1996-05-17 23  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 30' 11'' 31
6 115  Ree, Monique van de 27 2h 50' 02''
11 117  Radotić, Mia 31 2h 50' 02''
14 111  Bujak, Eugenia 26 2h 50' 07''
2  Lotto Soudal Ladies 8h 30' 16'' 51
3 12  Kopecky, Lotte 20 2h 50' 02''
17 13  Braam, Danique 20 2h 50' 07''
31 11  Dom, Annelies 29 2h 50' 07''
3  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport Wome.. 8h 30' 16'' 52
4 181  Druyts, Kelly 26 2h 50' 02''
18 186  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 20 2h 50' 07''
30 182  Markus, Kelly 22 2h 50' 07''
4  Parkhotel Valkenburg 8h 30' 20'' 55
1 3  Wiebes, Lorena 16 2h 50' 02''
8 1  Meer, Janine van der 21 2h 50' 02''
46 6  De Vuyst, Sofie 28 2h 50' 16''
5  Team Stuttgart 8h 30' 25'' 67
10 24  Hechler, Katharina 15 2h 50' 02''
16 26  Robb, Lisa 24 2h 50' 07''
41 22  Feder, Lea 24 2h 50' 16''
6  Health Mate-Ladies Team 8h 30' 35'' 78
5 212  Schweinberger, Kathrin 19 2h 50' 02''
13 214  Süßemilch, Laura 18 2h 50' 06''
60 215  Szabo, Zsófia 19 2h 50' 27''
7  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b OnForm 8h 30' 39'' 102
19 163  Durrell, Rebecca 27 2h 50' 07''
40 162  Finney, Jessica 20 2h 50' 16''
43 167  Porter, Charmaine 20 2h 50' 16''
8  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8h 30' 40'' 102
9 177  Hannes, Kaat 24 2h 50' 02''
20 172  Houtum, Céline van 18 2h 50' 07''
73 173  Hofmann, Jenny 18 2h 50' 31''
9  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 30' 48'' 107
33 123  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 2h 50' 16''
36 122  Bragano, Laura 15 2h 50' 16''
38 126  Stone, Isabella 16 2h 50' 16''
10  Valcar Cylance Cycling 8h 30' 49'' 108
2 51  Balsamo, Elisa 17 2h 50' 02''
42 52  Consonni, Chiara 16 2h 50' 16''
64 55  Persico, Silvia 18 2h 50' 31''
11  MEXX-Watersley International.. 8h 30' 52'' 114
15 81  Ehrler, Désirée 24 2h 50' 07''
23 82  Lang, Mae 19 2h 50' 07''
76 83  Inghelbrecht, Sarah 23 2h 50' 38''
12  Illy-Bikes CT 8h 30' 54'' 130
26 33  Beckers, Isabelle 32 2h 50' 07''
34 31  Armee, Nele 27 2h 50' 16''
70 32  Waldis, Andrea 21 2h 50' 31''
13  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo Losch 8h 30' 54'' 138
22 41  Maes, Élise 23 2h 50' 07''
45 44  Heřmanovská, Hana 15 2h 50' 16''
71 46  Knutsson, Frida 18 2h 50' 31''
14  Multum Accountants Ladies Team 8h 31' 03'' 134
32 95  Sarlin, Eeva 24 2h 50' 16''
35 92  Huitfeldt, Josefine 20 2h 50' 16''
67 91  Riberolle, Marion 17 2h 50' 31''
15  Belgium 8h 31' 05'' 156
29 75  Truyen, Marthe 16 2h 50' 07''
59 77  Verdonschot, Laura 19 2h 50' 27''
68 76  Van Loy, Ellen 35 2h 50' 31''
16  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 8h 31' 16'' 179
27 241  Vainionpää, Laura 21 2h 50' 07''
69 242  Cotter, Imogen 22 2h 50' 31''
83 245  Liegeois, Desiree 18 2h 50' 38''
17  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling Team 8h 31' 18'' 165
7 61  Gaß, Daniela 35 2h 50' 02''
77 63  Fraser, Elyse 27 2h 50' 38''
81 64  Rubbens, Katrien 21 2h 50' 38''
18  Keukens Redant Cycling Team 8h 31' 21'' 184
44 151  Debboudt, Lensy 38 2h 50' 16''
54 157  Van Geyte, Katie 37 2h 50' 27''
86 152  Debboudt, Evelien 31 2h 50' 38''
19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 8h 31' 25'' 193
48 223  Stougje, Chanella 19 2h 50' 16''
66 226  Kielland Bjerk, Thale 15 2h 50' 31''
79 225  Lutro, Amalie 15 2h 50' 38''
20  Mike Greer Homes Women's Cyc.. 8h 31' 32'' 186
49 194  O'Brien, Connie 15 2h 50' 27''
50 195  Arbuckle, Libby 16 2h 50' 27''
87 193  Matthews, Amelia 15 2h 50' 38''
21  Wielerclub De Sprinters Mald.. 8h 31' 50'' 173
28 237  Jongerius, Claudia 17 2h 50' 07''
39 236  Verhoeven, Aurore 26 2h 50' 16''
106 235  Ottestad, Mie 18 2h 51' 27''
22  Biehler Pro Cycling 8h 32' 49'' 199
37 102  Hofman, Merel 18 2h 50' 16''
51 101  Ton, Quinty 17 2h 50' 27''
111 105  Colborne, Henrietta 17 2h 52' 06''
23  Memorial-Santos 8h 32' 51'' 191
24 135  Verstichelen, Femke 31 2h 50' 07''
52 131  Araujo de Lima, Thayná 19 2h 50' 27''
115 134  Pilz, Estefanía 30 2h 52' 17''
24  Australia 8h 34' 54'' 244
12 144  Baker, Georgia 21 2h 50' 02''
112 142  Ankudinoff, Ashlee 25 2h 52' 08''
120 141  Cure, Amy 23 2h 52' 44''
25  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gyproc-APB 8h 35' 09'' 288
55 202  Bex, Nathalie 17 2h 50' 27''
116 201  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn 16 2h 52' 21''
117 205  Knaven, Britt 15 2h 52' 21''


© Wijnreder Media