SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour (1.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wiebes, Lorena  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1441
9 - 2 - - 2
2  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1412
2 - 1 - - -
3  Balsamo, Elisa  Valcar Cylance Cycling 994
4 - - - - -
4  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 875
- - - - - -
5  Garner, Lucy  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 304
- - - - - -
6  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 283
2 - - - - -
7  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 270
3 - - - - -
8  Jeuland, Pascale  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 264
- - - - - -
9  Uneken, Lonneke  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 213
- - - - - -
10  Consonni, Chiara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 211
- - - - - 1
11  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 202
1 - - - - -
12  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 195
- - - - - -
13  Simmonds, Hayley  BTC City Ljubljana 183
- - - - - -
14  Ree, Monique van de  BTC City Ljubljana 138
- - - - - -
15  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 137
- - - - - -
16  Duyck, Ann-Sophie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 136
- - - - - -
17  Henderson, Anna  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 106
- - - - - -
18  Gogh, Natalie van  Biehler Pro Cycling 101
- - - - - -
19  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Health Mate-Ladies Team 97
- - - - - -
20  Gaß, Daniela  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 84
- - - - - -
21  Inghelbrecht, Sarah  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 68
- - - - - -
22  Swinkels, Sylvie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 66
- - - - - -
23  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 63
- - - - - -
24  Radotić, Mia  BTC City Ljubljana 59
- - - - - -
25  Knaven, Britt  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 56
- - - - - -
26  Persico, Silvia  Valcar Cylance Cycling 53
- - - - - -
27  Bossuyt, Shari  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 52
- - - - - -
"  Van Den Steen, Kelly  Lotto Soudal Ladies 52
- - - 1 - -
29  Ehrler, Désirée  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 49
- - - - - -
30  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 48
- - - - - -
31  Haaften, Kirstie van  Health Mate-Ladies Team 45
- - - - - -
32  Berteau, Victoire  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 42
- - - - - -
"  Boogaard, Maaike  BTC City Ljubljana 42
- - - - - -
34  Delbaere, Fien  Health Mate-Ladies Team 41
- - - - - -
"  Markus, Kelly  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 41
- - - - - -
36  Edmondson, Annette  Australia 40
- - - - - -
37  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 33
- - - - - -
38  Adegeest, Loes  Parkhotel Valkenburg 30
- - - - - -
"  McMullen, Rylee  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 30
- - - - - -
40  Lechner, Corinna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 29
- - - - - -
"  Jonkers, Eva  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 29
- - - - - -
42  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Biehler Pro Cycling 26
- - - - - -
"  Verhoeff, Ingrit  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 26
- - - - - -
"  Verhoeven, Aurore  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. 26
- - - - - -
45  Malcotti, Barbara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25
- - - - - 1
46  Pruisscher, Arianna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 24
- - - - - -
47  Dom, Annelies  Lotto Soudal Ladies 18
- - - - - -
"  Hofman, Merel  Biehler Pro Cycling 18
- - - - - -
49  Colborne, Henrietta  Biehler Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - -
"  Klimsa, Paulina  Team Stuttgart 16
- - - - - -
"  Stewart, Macey  Australia 16
- - - - - -
"  Durrell, Rebecca  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 16
- - - - - -
53  Cure, Amy  Australia 15
- - - - - -
54  O'Brien, Connie  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 12
- - - - - -
55  Robb, Lisa  Team Stuttgart 10
- - - - - -
"  Druyts, Kelly  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 10
- - - - - -
58  Coelho, Camila  Memorial-Santos 8
- - - - - -
"  Gardner, Illi  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Kern, Špela  BTC City Ljubljana 8
- - - - - -
61  Meer, Janine van der  Parkhotel Valkenburg 7
- - - - - -
62  Knutsson, Frida  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Evans, Alicia  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 6
- - - - - -
64  Houtum, Céline van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 4
- - - - - -
"  Fraser, Elyse  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 4
- - - - - -
66  Wasmus, Nienke  Biehler Pro Cycling 3
- - - - - -
67  Bartram, Hannah  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Maes, Élise  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. 2
- - - - - -
69  Perekitko, Karolina  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Verstichelen, Femke  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
"  Braam, Danique  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1
- - - - 1 -
"  Arbuckle, Libby  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Stougje, Chanella  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1
- - - - - -
74  Geoghegan, Michelle  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Van Loy, Ellen  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Chard, Megan  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Thill, Laurence  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Den Steen, Kim  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Laethem, Ayse  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lang, Mae  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. -
- - - - - -
"  Beckers, Isabelle  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Feder, Lea  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Schweinberger, Christ..  Health Mate-Ladies Team -
- - - - - -
"  De Wulf, Yasmine  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Clonan, Kristina  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Murphy, Lauren  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wightman, Kate  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Klement, Melanie  Biehler Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Huitfeldt, Josefine  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Moonen, Puck  Lotto Soudal Ladies -
- - - - - -
"  Wadsworth, Emily  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. -
- - - - - -
"  Smith, Emma  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. -
- - - - - -
"  Matthews, Amelia  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hofmann, Jenny  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Lutro, Amalie  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Marien, Lynn  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Debboudt, Evelien  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Szabo, Zsófia  Health Mate-Ladies Team -
- - - - - -
"  Debboudt, Lensy  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Bravec, Urska  BTC City Ljubljana -
- - - - - -
"  Van Geyte, Katie  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Ellis, Isabel  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gröndahl, Antonia  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sarlin, Eeva  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rubbens, Katrien  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vigilia, Alessia  Valcar Cylance Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Truyen, Marthe  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Bellaert, Axelle  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Finney, Jessica  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. -
- - - - - -
"  Baker, Georgia  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Araujo de Lima, Thayná  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  D'Hont, Silke  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ebert, Michaela  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Forster, Alana  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Paepe, Fien  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Jongerius, Claudia  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Malfait, Ines  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Borremans, Sarah  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ottestad, Mie  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hechler, Katharina  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Van de Guchte, Quinty  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Dixon, Leah  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. -
- - - - - -
"  Süßemilch, Laura  Health Mate-Ladies Team -
- - - - - -
"  Armee, Nele  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Morgan, Savanah  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Ton, Quinty  Biehler Pro Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Creamer, Lauren  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Riberolle, Marion  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Baele, Eveline  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sels, Loes  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Berkane, Sarah  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Commissaris, Caren  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Hoffmann, Chantal  Lotto Soudal Ladies -
- - - - - -
"  Pilz, Estefanía  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  Stone, Isabella  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vanderjeugt, Leonie  Jos Feron Ladies Force -
- - - - - -
"  Bex, Nathalie  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cotter, Imogen  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Garner, Grace  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Waldis, Andrea  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Bragano, Laura  Isorex Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Cruz, Giovana  Memorial-Santos -
- - - - - -
"  Jary, Rachel  Keukens Redant Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lopez, Margarita  Health Mate-Ladies Team -
- - - - - -
"  Verhestraeten, Karen  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Shepherd, Josie  Multum Accountants Ladi.. -
- - - - - -
"  Frühmesser, Tanja  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Germann, Mareike  Team Stuttgart -
- - - - - -
"  Pollicini, Silvia  Valcar Cylance Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Puskala, Viivi  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Croket, Gilke  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Verdonschot, Laura  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Peeters, Jinse  Belgium -
- - - - - -
"  Lenseclaes, Ditte  Illy-Bikes CT -
- - - - - -
"  Druyts, Lenny  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. -
- - - - - -
"  Castrique, Alana  Lotto Soudal Ladies -
- - - - - -
"  Ankudinoff, Ashlee  Australia -
- - - - - -
"  Kielland Bjerk, Thale  Hitec Products-Birk Sport -
- - - - - -
"  Vainionpää, Laura  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Heřmanovská, Hana  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. -
- - - - - -
"  Uiterwijk, Meike  Parkhotel Valkenburg -
- - - - - -
"  Liegeois, Desiree  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling -
- - - - - -
"  Tortolina, Gaia  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 254
- - - - - -
2  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 100
- - 1 - - -
3  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 32
- - - - - -
4  Balsamo, Elisa  Valcar Cylance Cycling 24
- - - - - -
"  Wiebes, Lorena  Parkhotel Valkenburg 24
- - 2 - - 2
6  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 20
- - - - - -
"  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 20
- - - - - -
8  Jeuland, Pascale  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 16
- - - - - -
9  Gogh, Natalie van  Biehler Pro Cycling 8
- - - - - -
10  Stewart, Macey  Australia 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 12
- - - - - -
2  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 10
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 186
- - 1 - - -
2  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 148
- - - - - -
3  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 76
- - - - - -
4  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 50
- - - - - -
5  Uneken, Lonneke  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 40
- - - - - -
6  Jeuland, Pascale  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 35
- - - - - -
7  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 30
- - - - - -
8  Beekhuis, Teuntje  Biehler Pro Cycling 26
- - - - - -
9  Van Den Steen, Kelly  Lotto Soudal Ladies 21
- - - 1 - -
10  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 20
- - - - - -
"  Boogaard, Maaike  BTC City Ljubljana 20
- - - - - -
12  Bossuyt, Shari  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 12
- - - - - -
13  Verhoeff, Ingrit  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 6
- - - - - -
14  Stewart, Macey  Australia 4
- - - - - -
15  Kern, Špela  BTC City Ljubljana 2
- - - - - -
16  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Wiebes, Lorena  Parkhotel Valkenburg 827
4 - 2 - - 2
2  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 598
1 - 1 - - -
3  Balsamo, Elisa  Valcar Cylance Cycling 311
1 - - - - -
4  Garner, Lucy  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 299
- - - - - -
5  Jeuland, Pascale  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 213
- - - - - -
6  Consonni, Chiara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 191
- - - - - 1
7  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 148
- - - - - -
"  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 148
- - - - - -
9  Ree, Monique van de  BTC City Ljubljana 138
- - - - - -
10  Uneken, Lonneke  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 107
- - - - - -
11  Henderson, Anna  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 86
- - - - - -
12  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 83
- - - - - -
13  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 80
- - - - - -
14  Swinkels, Sylvie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 60
- - - - - -
15  Radotić, Mia  BTC City Ljubljana 59
- - - - - -
16  Inghelbrecht, Sarah  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 58
- - - - - -
17  Ehrler, Désirée  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 49
- - - - - -
18  Markus, Kelly  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 41
- - - - - -
19  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 40
- - - - - -
20  Persico, Silvia  Valcar Cylance Cycling 26
- - - - - -
21  Boogaard, Maaike  BTC City Ljubljana 22
- - - - - -
22  Verhoeff, Ingrit  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 20
- - - - - -
23  Gogh, Natalie van  Biehler Pro Cycling 15
- - - - - -
24  Cure, Amy  Australia 12
- - - - - -
"  Gaß, Daniela  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Hofman, Merel  Biehler Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
27  Bossuyt, Shari  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 10
- - - - - -
28  Witzenburg, Marieke van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 8
- - - - - -
29  Kern, Špela  BTC City Ljubljana 6
- - - - - -
30  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Health Mate-Ladies Team 4
- - - - - -
31  Wasmus, Nienke  Biehler Pro Cycling 3
- - - - - -
32  Stewart, Macey  Australia 2
- - - - - -
"  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Berteau, Victoire  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 2
- - - - - -
35  Meer, Janine van der  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1
- - - - - -
"  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
"  Delbaere, Fien  Health Mate-Ladies Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Lechner, Corinna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 221
- - - - - -
2  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 200
3 - - - - -
3  Simmonds, Hayley  BTC City Ljubljana 158
- - - - - -
4  Duyck, Ann-Sophie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 136
- - - - - -
5  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 62
- - 1 - - -
6  Knaven, Britt  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 56
- - - - - -
7  Berteau, Victoire  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 40
- - - - - -
8  Bossuyt, Shari  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 30
- - - - - -
9  Jonkers, Eva  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 25
- - - - - -
10  Uneken, Lonneke  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 20
- - - - - -
11  Lechner, Corinna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Klimsa, Paulina  Team Stuttgart 16
- - - - - -
13  Gogh, Natalie van  Biehler Pro Cycling 12
- - - - - -
14  Balsamo, Elisa  Valcar Cylance Cycling 10
- - - - - -
15  Dom, Annelies  Lotto Soudal Ladies 6
- - - - - -
"  Knutsson, Frida  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Swinkels, Sylvie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6
- - - - - -
"  Consonni, Chiara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 6
- - - - - 1
19  Braam, Danique  Lotto Soudal Ladies 1
- - - - 1 -
"  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 1
- - - - - -
"  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Balsamo, Elisa  Valcar Cylance Cycling 649
3 - - - - -
2  Wiebes, Lorena  Parkhotel Valkenburg 590
2 - 2 - - 2
3  Kopecky, Lotte  Lotto Soudal Ladies 466
1 - 1 - - -
4  De Vuyst, Sofie  Parkhotel Valkenburg 162
- - - - - -
5  Bujak, Eugenia  BTC City Ljubljana 94
- - - - - -
6  Schweinberger, Kathrin  Health Mate-Ladies Team 93
- - - - - -
7  Gaß, Daniela  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 72
- - - - - -
8  Gogh, Natalie van  Biehler Pro Cycling 66
- - - - - -
9  Vandenbulcke, Jesse  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 60
- - - - - -
10  Tagliaferro, Marta  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 54
1 - - - - -
"  Velzen, Bryony van  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 54
- - - - - -
12  Uneken, Lonneke  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 46
- - - - - -
13  Hannes, Kaat  Jos Feron Ladies Force 45
- - - - - -
"  Haaften, Kirstie van  Health Mate-Ladies Team 45
- - - - - -
15  Delbaere, Fien  Health Mate-Ladies Team 40
- - - - - -
"  Edmondson, Annette  Australia 40
- - - - - -
17  Polegatch, Ana Paula  Memorial-Santos 31
- - - - - -
"  Van Den Steen, Kelly  Lotto Soudal Ladies 31
- - - 1 - -
19  McMullen, Rylee  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Adegeest, Loes  Parkhotel Valkenburg 30
- - - - - -
21  Persico, Silvia  Valcar Cylance Cycling 27
- - - - - -
22  Verhoeven, Aurore  Wielerclub De Sprinters.. 26
- - - - - -
23  Malcotti, Barbara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 25
- - - - - 1
"  Simmonds, Hayley  BTC City Ljubljana 25
- - - - - -
25  Pruisscher, Arianna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 24
- - - - - -
26  Henderson, Anna  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 20
- - - - - -
27  Durrell, Rebecca  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Colborne, Henrietta  Biehler Pro Cycling 16
- - - - - -
29  Consonni, Chiara  Valcar Cylance Cycling 14
- - - - - 1
30  O'Brien, Connie  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Dom, Annelies  Lotto Soudal Ladies 12
- - - - - -
"  Lechner, Corinna  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 12
- - - - - -
33  Druyts, Kelly  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Robb, Lisa  Team Stuttgart 10
- - - - - -
"  Inghelbrecht, Sarah  MEXX-Watersley Internat.. 10
- - - - - -
37  Coelho, Camila  Memorial-Santos 8
- - - - - -
"  Gardner, Illi  Brother UK–Tifosi p/b O.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Stewart, Macey  Australia 8
- - - - - -
40  Evans, Alicia  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Meer, Janine van der  Parkhotel Valkenburg 6
- - - - - -
"  Hofman, Merel  Biehler Pro Cycling 6
- - - - - -
43  Garner, Lucy  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 5
- - - - - -
44  Fraser, Elyse  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Houtum, Céline van  Jos Feron Ladies Force 4
- - - - - -
"  Jonkers, Eva  CC Pavé 76-Rogelli-Gypr.. 4
- - - - - -
47  Cure, Amy  Australia 3
- - - - - -
48  Bartram, Hannah  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Maes, Élise  Andy Schleck Cycles Imm.. 2
- - - - - -
50  Perekitko, Karolina  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Verstichelen, Femke  Memorial-Santos 1
- - - - - -
"  Arbuckle, Libby  Mike Greer Homes Women'.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Stougje, Chanella  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media