Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 141  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 30' 05''
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta ITA 1987-04-30 32  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
3 182  Jørgensen, Emma DEN 1999-07-26 20  Bigla-Katusha 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
4 12  Fahlin, Emilia SWE 1988-10-24 31  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
5 162  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
6 133  Kool, Charlotte NED 1999-05-06 20  NXTG Racing 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
7 43  Henttala, Lotta FIN 1989-06-28 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
8 75  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
9 165  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 25  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
10 35  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
11 62  Steigenga, Nicole NED 1998-01-27 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
12 55  Fournier, Roxane FRA 1991-11-07 28  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
13 73  Beekhuis, Teuntje NED 1995-08-18 24  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
14 15  Duval, Eugénie FRA 1993-05-03 26  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
15 2  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 30  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
16 27  Roy, Sarah AUS 1986-02-27 34  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
17 71  Dom, Annelies BEL 1986-04-08 33  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
18 183  Reusser, Marlen SUI 1991-09-20 28  Bigla-Katusha 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
19 224  Ravndal, Birgitte NOR 1991-07-13 28  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
20 74  Parkinson, Abby-Mae GBR 1997-07-30 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
21 121  Kern, Špela SLO 1990-02-24 30  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
22 143  Kasper, Romy GER 1988-05-05 31  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
23 92  Reis, Daniela POR 1993-04-06 26  Ciclotel 3h 30' 05'' + 00' 00''
24 42  Brand, Lucinda NED 1989-07-02 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 30' 13'' + 00' 08''
25 54  Gogh, Natalie van NED 1974-09-14 45  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 30' 13'' + 00' 08''
26 4  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 24  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 30' 15'' + 00' 10''
27 204  Faber, Claire LUX 1998-06-21 21  Illy-Bikes CT 3h 30' 15'' + 00' 10''
28 22  Ensing, Janneke NED 1986-09-21 33  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
3  Yonamine, Eri JPN 1991-04-25 28  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
30 76  Meertens, Lone BEL 1998-04-16 21  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
31 44  Dijk, Ellen van NED 1987-02-11 33  Trek-Segafredo 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
32 25  Brown, Grace AUS 1992-07-07 27  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
33 116  Heine, Vita NOR 1984-11-21 35  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
34 153  Crooks, Jenelle NZL 1994-07-02 25  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
35 24  Kennedy, Lucy AUS 1988-07-11 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
36 211  Juniper, Nicola GBR 1981-08-12 38  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
37 45  Wiles, Tayler USA 1989-07-20 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
38 174  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 18  WCC Team 3h 30' 16'' + 00' 11''
39 103  Beijer, Inez NED 1995-11-22 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 30' 25'' + 00' 20''
40 185  Koppenburg, Clara GER 1995-08-03 24  Bigla-Katusha 3h 30' 41'' + 00' 36''
41 64  Witzenburg, Marieke van NED 1985-10-29 34  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport .. 3h 31' 18'' + 01' 13''
42 171  Kolesava, Anastasiya BLR 2000-06-02 19  WCC Team 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
43 231  Vainionpää, Laura FIN 1994-04-11 25  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
44 132  Borgström, Julia SWE 2001-06-09 18  NXTG Racing 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
45 154  Dixon, Danielle GBR 1991-08-26 28  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
46 152  Gigante, Sarah AUS 2000-10-06 19  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
47 113  Richioud, Greta FRA 1996-10-11 23  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
48 184  Sperotto, Maria ITA 1996-11-20 23  Bigla-Katusha 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
49 51  Van Den Steen, Kelly BEL 1995-09-01 24  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 31' 19'' + 01' 14''
50 31  Biannic, Aude FRA 1991-03-27 28  Movistar Team Women 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
51 47  Cordon, Audrey FRA 1989-09-22 30  Trek-Segafredo 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
52 17  Wiel, Jade FRA 2000-04-02 19  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
53 241  De Smedt, Marijke BEL 1971-05-17 48  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
54 37  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 29  Movistar Team Women 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
55 32  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
56 203  Croket, Gilke BEL 1992-11-01 27  Illy-Bikes CT 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
57 181  Harvey, Mikayla NZL 1998-09-07 21  Bigla-Katusha 3h 33' 32'' + 03' 27''
58 102  Duin, Maike van der NED 2001-09-12 18  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 33' 44'' + 03' 39''
59 145  Hulst, Amber van der NED 1999-09-21 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 33' 46'' + 03' 41''
60 151  Kessler, Nina NED 1988-07-04 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 33' 46'' + 03' 41''
61 36  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 23  Movistar Team Women 3h 33' 46'' + 03' 41''
62 161  Magri, Silvia ITA 2000-10-17 19  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 33' 50'' + 03' 45''
63 81  Aernouts, Amber BEL 2000-10-25 19  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
64 77  Christmas, Dani GBR 1987-12-21 32  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
65 14  Grossetête, Maëlle FRA 1998-04-10 21  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
66 163  Persico, Silvia ITA 1997-07-25 22  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
67 16  Muzic, Evita FRA 1999-05-26 20  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F.. 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
68 46  Worrack, Trixi GER 1981-09-28 38  Trek-Segafredo 3h 33' 56'' + 03' 51''
69 52  Ratto, Rossella ITA 1993-10-20 26  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 34' 14'' + 04' 09''
70 33  Gutiérrez, Sheyla ESP 1994-01-01 26  Movistar Team Women 3h 34' 14'' + 04' 09''
71 196  Lang, Mae EST 1996-02-04 24  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
72 214  Ehrberg, Liisa EST 1988-12-17 31  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
73 227  Van Geyte, Katie BEL 1978-04-18 41  Keukens Redant Cycling T.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
74 101  Feron, Senna NED 1995-10-26 24  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
75 127  Bondar, Viktoria UKR 1995-09-25 24  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
76 93  Simmonds, Hayley GBR 1988-07-22 31  Ciclotel 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
77 186  Wright, Sophie GBR 1999-03-15 20  Bigla-Katusha 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
78 213  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 24  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
79 164  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 20  Valcar-Travel & Serv.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
80 106  Ton, Quinty NED 1998-08-04 21  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
81 86  Houtum, Céline van NED 1997-03-12 22  Multum Accountants-LSK L.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
82 147  Veen, Esther van NED 1990-09-27 29  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
83 247  Geeris, Femke NED 1996-06-03 23  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling .. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
84 26  Roberts, Jessica GBR 1999-04-11 20  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
85 21  Elvin, Gracie AUS 1988-10-31 31  Mitchelton-Scott 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
86 94  De Baat, Kim BEL 1991-05-29 28  Ciclotel 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
87 53  Slik, Rozanne NED 1991-04-12 28  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
88 173  Jandová, Veronika CZE 2001-08-01 18  WCC Team 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
89 97  Matthee, Maroesjka RSA 1989-01-10 31  Ciclotel 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
90 156  Newsom, Emily USA 1983-09-04 36  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
91 155  Peñuela, Diana COL 1986-09-08 33  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
92 123  Pilz, Estefanía ARG 1985-08-07 34  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 38' 42'' + 08' 37''
93 112  Lutro, Amalie NOR 2000-03-15 19  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
94 5  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
95 206  Lenseclaes, Ditte BEL 1999-06-22 20  Illy-Bikes CT 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
96 41  Bäckstedt, Elynor GBR 2001-12-06 18  Trek-Segafredo 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
97 122  Feytens, Ellen BEL 2000-09-20 19  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
98 111  Haar, Lucy van der GBR 1994-09-20 25  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 3h 41' 31'' + 11' 26''
99 212  Nelson, Emily GBR 1996-11-10 23  Isorex No Aqua LCT 3h 45' 45'' + 15' 40''
100 146  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 23  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 45' 45'' + 15' 40''
101 107  Wasmus, Nienke NED 1999-10-23 20  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 3h 45' 45'' + 15' 40''
102 96  Van De Vel, Sara BEL 1994-08-06 25  Ciclotel 3h 45' 45'' + 15' 40''
103 234  Dijke, Demi van NED 2001-04-27 18  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling 3h 45' 45'' + 15' 40''
DNF 7  Trevisi, Anna ITA 1992-05-08 27  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 11  Kitchen, Lauren AUS 1990-11-21 29  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 13  Chapman, Brodie AUS 1991-04-09 28  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-F..
DNF 34  Rodríguez, Gloria ESP 1992-03-06 27  Movistar Team Women
DNF 56  Druyts, Demmy BEL 1995-10-04 24  Chevalmeire Cycling Team
DNF 61  Markus, Kelly NED 1993-02-07 27  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 63  Scavone, Diane BEL 2001-08-10 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 65  Szabó, Zsófia HUN 1997-01-03 23  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 66  Lenaers, Jade BEL 2001-11-30 18  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 67  Bakker, Minke NED 1997-03-11 22  Doltcini-Van Eyck Sport ..
DNF 82  Verhoeven, Aurore FRA 1990-01-15 30  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 83  Ehrler, Désirée SUI 1991-08-20 28  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 84  Johansson, Hanna SWE 1985-02-07 35  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 85  Badegruber, Anna AUT 1997-01-14 23  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 87  Druyts, Jessy BEL 1994-01-22 26  Multum Accountants-LSK L..
DNF 91  Velzen, Bryony van NED 1996-05-14 23  Ciclotel
DNF 95  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 21  Ciclotel
DNF 104  Klement, Melanie NED 1994-05-03 25  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 105  Hofman, Merel NED 1998-01-04 22  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling
DNF 114  Lorvik, Ingrid NOR 1986-02-21 34  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 115  Midtsveen, Natalie NOR 2001-06-25 18  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 117  Feldmann, Pernille NOR 2000-02-01 20  Hitec Products-Birk Sport
DNF 124  Biryukova, Julia UKR 1998-01-24 22  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 125  Turnbull, Fiona GBR 2000-06-27 19  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 126  Yaroshenko, Viktoria UKR 1999-07-12 20  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 131  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn NED 2000-01-04 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 134  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 135  Jonkers, Eva NED 2000-10-07 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 136  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 137  Knaven, Britt BEL 2000-07-29 19  NXTG Racing
DNF 142  Swinkels, Sylvie NED 2000-07-31 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 144  Raaijmakers, Marit NED 1999-06-02 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 166  Piergiovanni, Damiana ITA 2001-07-30 18  Valcar-Travel & Serv..
DNF 167  Pirrone, Elena ITA 1999-02-21 21  Valcar-Travel & Serv..
DNF 172  Soto, Catalina CHI 2001-04-08 18  WCC Team
DNF 175  Gebru, Eyeru ETH 1996-12-10 23  WCC Team
DNF 176  Fishman, Roni ISR 1999-07-15 20  WCC Team
DNF 177  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 19  WCC Team
DNF 187  Banks, Lizzy GBR 1990-11-07 29  Bigla-Katusha
DNF 191  Berg, Mia LUX 1997-08-04 22  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 192  Berkane, Sarah FRA 2000-10-19 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 193  Buri, Fabienne SUI 1999-03-17 20  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 195  Heřmanovská, Hana CZE 2000-03-30 19  Andy Schleck Cycles Immo..
DNF 201  Armee, Nele BEL 1988-06-14 31  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 202  Stone, Isabella GBR 1999-07-26 20  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 205  Griffin, Mia GBR 1998-12-30 21  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 207  Jensen, Mette DEN 2001-02-15 19  Illy-Bikes CT
DNF 215  Wightman, Kate NZL 1993-12-22 26  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 216  McDermott, Ellen IRL 1988-12-03 31  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 217  Morgan, Savannah GBR 1999-05-28 20  Isorex No Aqua LCT
DNF 221  Eriksen, Malin NOR 1997-01-21 23  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 222  Jary, Rachel GBR 1999-03-20 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 223  Lacompte, Amber BEL 2000-01-01 20  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 225  Snortheim, Stine NOR 1998-07-10 21  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 226  Cotter, Imogen IRL 1993-07-05 26  Keukens Redant Cycling T..
DNF 232  Vandenbroucke, Saartje BEL 1996-02-13 24  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 233  Vanderjeugt, Leonie BEL 1991-08-09 28  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 236  Liegeois, Desiree NED 1997-09-29 22  S-Bikes Bohdi Cycling
DNF 242  Commissaris, Caren BEL 1994-04-22 25  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 244  Andersson, Alice SWE 1995-04-19 24  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 245  Berends, Aranka ESP 1993-05-16 26  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
DNF 246  Black, Ainsley GBR 2000-07-03 19  Equano-Wase Zon Cycling ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto Soudal Ladies 10h 30' 15'' 38
8 75  Fidanza, Arianna 21 3h 30' 05''
13 73  Beekhuis, Teuntje 20 3h 30' 05''
17 71  Dom, Annelies 29 3h 30' 05''
2  Alé BTC Ljubljana 10h 30' 25'' 43
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 28 3h 30' 05''
15 2  Bujak, Eugenia 26 3h 30' 05''
26 4  Chursina, Anastasia 20 3h 30' 15''
3  Trek-Segafredo 10h 30' 34'' 62
7 43  Henttala, Lotta 26 3h 30' 05''
24 42  Brand, Lucinda 26 3h 30' 13''
31 44  Dijk, Ellen van 28 3h 30' 16''
4  Mitchelton-Scott 10h 30' 37'' 76
16 27  Roy, Sarah 29 3h 30' 05''
28 22  Ensing, Janneke 29 3h 30' 16''
32 25  Brown, Grace 23 3h 30' 16''
5  Bigla-Katusha 10h 30' 51'' 61
3 182  Jørgensen, Emma 16 3h 30' 05''
18 183  Reusser, Marlen 24 3h 30' 05''
40 185  Koppenburg, Clara 20 3h 30' 41''
6  Chevalmeire Cycling Team 10h 31' 37'' 86
12 55  Fournier, Roxane 24 3h 30' 05''
25 54  Gogh, Natalie van 41 3h 30' 13''
49 51  Van Den Steen, Kelly 20 3h 31' 19''
7  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 10h 32' 54'' 125
34 153  Crooks, Jenelle 21 3h 30' 16''
45 154  Dixon, Danielle 24 3h 31' 19''
46 152  Gigante, Sarah 15 3h 31' 19''
8  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futur.. 10h 33' 42'' 70
4 12  Fahlin, Emilia 27 3h 30' 05''
14 15  Duval, Eugénie 22 3h 30' 05''
52 17  Wiel, Jade 15 3h 33' 32''
9  Parkhotel Valkenburg 10h 33' 56'' 82
1 141  Wiebes, Lorena 16 3h 30' 05''
22 143  Kasper, Romy 27 3h 30' 05''
59 145  Hulst, Amber van der 16 3h 33' 46''
10  Valcar-Travel & Service 10h 34' 00'' 76
5 162  Campbell, Teniel 18 3h 30' 05''
9 165  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 3h 30' 05''
62 161  Magri, Silvia 15 3h 33' 50''
11  Movistar Team Women 10h 37' 09'' 114
10 35  Erić, Jelena 20 3h 30' 05''
50 31  Biannic, Aude 24 3h 33' 32''
54 37  Guarischi, Barbara 25 3h 33' 32''
12  WCC Team 10h 40' 17'' 168
38 174  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. 14 3h 30' 16''
42 171  Kolesava, Anastasiya 15 3h 31' 19''
88 173  Jandová, Veronika 14 3h 38' 42''
13  Biehler Krush Pro Cycling 10h 42' 51'' 171
39 103  Beijer, Inez 20 3h 30' 25''
58 102  Duin, Maike van der 14 3h 33' 44''
74 101  Feron, Senna 20 3h 38' 42''
14  Hitec Products-Birk Sport 10h 43' 06'' 173
33 116  Heine, Vita 31 3h 30' 16''
47 113  Richioud, Greta 19 3h 31' 19''
93 112  Lutro, Amalie 15 3h 41' 31''
15  Illy-Bikes CT 10h 45' 18'' 178
27 204  Faber, Claire 17 3h 30' 15''
56 203  Croket, Gilke 23 3h 33' 32''
95 206  Lenseclaes, Ditte 16 3h 41' 31''
16  Ciclotel 10h 47' 29'' 185
23 92  Reis, Daniela 22 3h 30' 05''
76 93  Simmonds, Hayley 27 3h 38' 42''
86 94  De Baat, Kim 24 3h 38' 42''
17  Lviv Cycling Team 10h 47' 29'' 188
21 121  Kern, Špela 25 3h 30' 05''
75 127  Bondar, Viktoria 20 3h 38' 42''
92 123  Pilz, Estefanía 30 3h 38' 42''
18  Isorex No Aqua LCT 10h 47' 40'' 186
36 211  Juniper, Nicola 34 3h 30' 16''
72 214  Ehrberg, Liisa 27 3h 38' 42''
78 213  Gröndahl, Antonia 20 3h 38' 42''


© Wijnreder Media