Route

 18 May 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Axel
 Finish  Axel
 Distance  105.6 km  (65.6 mi)
 Speed  40.781 km/h  (25.340 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Van Grieken, .. (VML) 2h 35' 09''
 Van Grieken, .. (VML) 20 points
 
 Garrison, Mic.. (USA) 2h 35' 28''
 Herning CK Junior 08h 33' 18''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 22'' 1 1 - -
2 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
5 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States + 00' 06'' 5 5 - 1
6 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 13'' 6 6 - -
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland + 00' 13'' 7 7 - -
8 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 15'' 8 8 - 2
9 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 18'' 11 9 - -
10 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 18'' 12 10 - -
11 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 18'' 13 11 - 4
12 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 18'' 14 12 - -
13 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 18'' 15 13 - 5
14 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 16 14 - 6
15 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 18'' 17 15 - -
16 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 18'' 18 16 - 7
17 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 18'' 19 17 - -
18 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 18'' 20 18 - -
19 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 18'' 21 19 - -
20 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 18'' 22 20 - -
21 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 18'' 23 - - -
22 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 18'' 24 - - -
23 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales + 00' 18'' 10 - - -
24 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 18'' 25 - - 8
25 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 18'' 26 - - 9
26 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 18'' 27 - - 10
27 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 18'' 28 - - -
28 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 29 - - -
29 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 18'' 9 - - 3
30 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 18'' 30 - - -
31 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 18'' 31 - - -
32 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 18'' 32 - - -
33 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 18'' 33 - - 11
34 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 18'' 34 - - -
35 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 18'' 35 - - -
36 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 18'' 36 - - -
37 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 37 - - -
38 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 18'' 38 - - -
39 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 18'' 39 - - -
40 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 18'' 40 - - 12
41 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van van 17  Mix 1 + 00' 18'' 41 - - -
42 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 18'' 42 - - -
43 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 18'' 43 - - -
44 104  Maher, Lane -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 18'' 44 - - -
45 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 18'' 45 - - -
46 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 18'' 46 - - -
47 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 18'' 47 - - 13
48 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 18'' 48 - - -
49 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 49 - - -
50 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 18'' 50 - - -
51 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 18'' 51 - - -
52 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 18'' 52 - - -
53 160  Groof, Pieter de de -  Mix 1 + 00' 18'' 53 - - 14
54 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 18'' 54 - - -
55 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 18'' 55 - - -
56 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany + 00' 18'' 56 - - -
57 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 18'' 57 - - -
58 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 18'' 58 - - -
59 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 18'' 59 - - -
60 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 18'' 60 - - 15
61 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 18'' 61 - - -
62 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 18'' 62 - - 16
63 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 18'' 63 - - 17
64 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 18'' 64 - - -
65 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 18'' 65 - - 18
66 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 66 - - -
67 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 18'' 67 - - 19
68 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 18'' 68 - - -
69 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 18'' 69 - - 20
70 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 18'' 70 - - -
71 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 18'' 71 - - -
72 89  Verburg, Luke -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 18'' 72 - - 21
73 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland + 00' 18'' 73 - - -
74 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 18'' 74 - - 22
75 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 18'' 75 - - -
76 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States + 00' 18'' 76 - - -
77 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 18'' 77 - - 23
78 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 18'' 78 - - 24
79 77  Boske, Kars ten ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 18'' 79 - - -
80 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 18'' 80 - - -
81 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden + 00' 18'' 81 - - -
82 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 + 00' 18'' 82 - - -
83 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 18'' 83 - - -
84 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 84 - - -
85 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 85 - - 25
86 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 18'' 86 - - -
87 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 18'' 87 - - 26
88 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 18'' 88 - - 27
89 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 18'' 89 - - 28
90 56  Bruhn, Sebastian -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 18'' 90 - - -
91 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 18'' 91 - - 29
92 149  Hoeven, Luc van der v.. -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 92 - - 30
93 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland + 00' 18'' 93 - - 31
94 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 + 00' 18'' 94 - - 32
95 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 18'' 95 - - -
96 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 18'' 96 - - -
97 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 97 - - -
98 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 18'' 98 - - 33
99 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden + 00' 18'' 99 - - 34
100 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 18'' 100 - - 35
101 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 18'' 101 - - -
102 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 102 - - -
103 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 18'' 103 - - -
104 109  Vries, Rick de de 20  Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 18'' 104 - - -
105 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 18'' 105 - - 36
106 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland + 00' 18'' 106 - - 37
107 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 18'' 107 - - 38
108 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden + 00' 18'' 108 - - 39
109 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany + 00' 18'' 109 - - 40
110 128  Nijs, Maarten de de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 18'' 110 - - -
111 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 18'' 111 - - -
112 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland + 00' 18'' 112 - - -
113 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 18'' 113 - - 41
114 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden + 00' 18'' 114 - - 42
115 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 18'' 115 - - -
116 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales + 00' 18'' 116 - - -
117 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States + 00' 18'' 117 - - -
118 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 18'' 118 - - 43
119 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 18'' 119 - - -
120 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland + 00' 18'' 120 - - -
121 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States + 00' 18'' 121 - - -
122 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 18'' 122 - - -
123 29  Colombo, Marco 16  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 18'' 123 - - 44
124 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 18'' 124 - - 45
125 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland + 00' 18'' 125 - - -
126 37  Jong, Daan de de -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 18'' 126 - - -
127 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States + 00' 18'' 127 - - 46
128 126  Meer, Erben van van -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 18'' 128 - - 47
129 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 18'' 129 - - 48
130 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 18'' 130 - - 49
131 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 18'' 131 - - -
132 139  Diepen, Sybe van van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 58'' 139 - - -
133 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 18'' 132 - - -
134 106  Jansen, Cornee -  Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 18'' 133 - - -
135 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 18'' 134 - - -
136 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT + 00' 18'' 135 - - -
137 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany + 00' 18'' 136 - - 50
138 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales + 00' 18'' 137 - - -
139 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 03' 54'' 140 - - 52
140 173  Kranken, Erik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 03' 57'' 141 - - -
141 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 18'' 138 - - 51
142 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 04' 48'' 142 - - -
143 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 04' 56'' 143 - - 53
144 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 04' 56'' 144 - - 54
145 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 05' 24'' 145 - - -
146 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 05' 40'' 146 - - 55
147 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 05' 40'' 147 - - 56
148 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany + 07' 38'' 148 - - 57
149 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team + 08' 46'' 149 - - -
150 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 08' 46'' 150 - - 58
151 159  Wieringen, Daan van van -  Mix 1 + 09' 02'' 151 - - 59
152 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 09' 02'' 152 - - -
153 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland + 10' 24'' 153 - - 60
154 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team + 10' 24'' 154 - - 61
DNF 18  Watkins, Ryan -  Wales
DNF 70  Schulze, Aaron -  Germany
DNF 85  Naegeli, Manuel -  Switzerland
DNF 96  Aimi, Robin -  Finland
DNF 107  Os, Mark van van -  Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 108  Deelstra, Huub -  Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 127  Kiepe, Jeffrey 18  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 130  Dijk, Xander van van -  Zuidwest-Nederland
DNF 150  Roodenburg, Roy -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 166  Schaasberg, Daan -  Monkey Town Cycling Team..
DNF 169  Razinskis, Alekss -  Monkey Town Cycling Team..
DNF 170  Klein Nienhuis, Bart -  Monkey Town Cycling Team..
DNF 174  Verwiebe, Carlo -  Nordrhein-Westfalen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 46' 42'' 87 3
1 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17 2h 35' 22''
38 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18 2h 35' 40''
48 52  Slock, Liam 17 2h 35' 40''
2  Callant-Dolticini CT 7h 46' 42'' 93 15
2 88  Ferdinande, Anton - 2h 35' 22''
26 86  Meeussenn, Witse - 2h 35' 40''
65 90  Ronhaar, Pim - 2h 35' 40''
3  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 46' 42'' 116 22
3 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper - 2h 35' 22''
36 165  De Vet, Sander - 2h 35' 40''
77 162  Grootjans, Jeno - 2h 35' 40''
4  District Oost Nederland 7h 46' 42'' 190 29
4 38  Gademan, Sam 17 2h 35' 22''
67 40  Berkelder, Sammy - 2h 35' 40''
119 39  Tellegen, Arno - 2h 35' 40''
5  United States 7h 46' 48'' 198 2
5 73  Garrison, Michael - 2h 35' 28''
76 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17 2h 35' 40''
117 71  Anderson, Ian - 2h 35' 40''
6  Cervélo-Goodzo 7h 46' 55'' 157 9
6 95  Brown, Jim - 2h 35' 35''
60 93  Newmark, Finley - 2h 35' 40''
91 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy - 2h 35' 40''
7  Switzerland 7h 46' 55'' 225 16
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre - 2h 35' 35''
93 82  Bieler, Dominik - 2h 35' 40''
125 84  Maret, Alexis - 2h 35' 40''
8  B'twin U19 Racing Team 7h 46' 57'' 88 8
8 9  Thomas, Theo - 2h 35' 37''
34 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17 2h 35' 40''
46 7  Jolly, Maxime 17 2h 35' 40''
9  Spokes Racing Team 7h 47' 00'' 49 5
11 131  George, Alfred - 2h 35' 40''
17 132  Kelly, Adam - 2h 35' 40''
21 133  Barlow, Ben - 2h 35' 40''
10  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 47' 00'' 64 17
10 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17 2h 35' 40''
22 31  Baele, Ben 17 2h 35' 40''
32 32  Bomboi, Davide 18 2h 35' 40''
11  Rappresentativa Lombardia 7h 47' 00'' 73 28
16 27  Chiari, Federico - 2h 35' 40''
18 28  Berzi, Andrea 18 2h 35' 40''
39 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17 2h 35' 40''
12  Herning CK Junior 7h 47' 00'' 89 1
9 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel - 2h 35' 40''
33 23  Petersen, Sebastian - 2h 35' 40''
47 24  Skivild, Robin - 2h 35' 40''
13  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 47' 00'' 91 7
14 62  Tulett, Ben 16 2h 35' 40''
28 64  Baak, Jord - 2h 35' 40''
49 61  Kroonen, Max 17 2h 35' 40''
14  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 7h 47' 00'' 92 21
15 143  Scheers, Lander 17 2h 35' 40''
35 142  Gosseye, Milan 17 2h 35' 40''
42 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17 2h 35' 40''
15  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 47' 00'' 100 25
13 137  Geleijn, Owen - 2h 35' 40''
19 138  Kerckaert, Jochem - 2h 35' 40''
68 136  Broex, Victor - 2h 35' 40''
16  WV De Jonge Renner 7h 47' 00'' 104 6
24 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van - 2h 35' 40''
29 50  Hohmann, Lars - 2h 35' 40''
51 46  Verschueren, Wessel - 2h 35' 40''
17  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 7h 47' 00'' 115 23
12 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18 2h 35' 40''
45 57  Holstad, Simon - 2h 35' 40''
58 58  Dahlslett, Hans - 2h 35' 40''
18  District Zuid Oost Nederland 7h 47' 00'' 126 13
20 80  Artz, Bart - 2h 35' 40''
31 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den - 2h 35' 40''
75 76  Burgmans, Rick - 2h 35' 40''
19  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 47' 00'' 136 4
30 14  Macleod, Callum - 2h 35' 40''
52 15  Hollyman, Mason - 2h 35' 40''
54 12  Healy, Ben 17 2h 35' 40''
20  Hot Tubes Team 7h 47' 00'' 155 10
40 102  White, Harrison - 2h 35' 40''
44 104  Maher, Lane - 2h 35' 40''
71 103  Kilburn, Gaelen - 2h 35' 40''
21  Mix 1 7h 47' 00'' 176 24
41 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17 2h 35' 40''
53 160  Groof, Pieter de - 2h 35' 40''
82 157  Vink, Mitchell - 2h 35' 40''
22  Isorex Cycling Team 7h 47' 00'' 187 12
37 43  Litvinov, Dominik - 2h 35' 40''
66 41  Claeys, Arno 18 2h 35' 40''
84 42  Claeys, Robbe 17 2h 35' 40''
23  Nordrhein-Westfalen 7h 47' 00'' 189 26
27 171  Kulne, Lars 18 2h 35' 40''
55 175  Herning, Mika - 2h 35' 40''
107 172  Aymans, Alexander 17 2h 35' 40''
24  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 7h 47' 00'' 203 11
25 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17 2h 35' 40''
78 119  Huys, Branko - 2h 35' 40''
100 118  Hopmans, Wouter - 2h 35' 40''
25  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 7h 47' 00'' 215 18
43 5  Dorenbos, Yanne - 2h 35' 40''
57 4  Willemsen, Mees 17 2h 35' 40''
115 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17 2h 35' 40''
26  LV Baden 7h 47' 00'' 241 27
61 123  Hund, Philip 17 2h 35' 40''
81 121  Henninger, Moritz 17 2h 35' 40''
99 125  Steinhauser, Georg - 2h 35' 40''
27  Wales 7h 47' 00'' 277 20
23 17  Price, Joshua 18 2h 35' 40''
116 19  Rees, Joseph - 2h 35' 40''
138 16  Burnett, Brecon - 2h 35' 40''
28  Finland 7h 47' 00'' 291 30
73 97  Lahti, Sampo 17 2h 35' 40''
106 98  Ohman, Samuli - 2h 35' 40''
112 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17 2h 35' 40''
29  Team Hechmann Cycling-Slagelse 7h 47' 00'' 296 19
87 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther - 2h 35' 40''
98 154  Voldbjerg, Carl - 2h 35' 40''
111 152  Zinck, Nicolai - 2h 35' 40''
30  Germany 7h 47' 00'' 302 14
56 69  Scharr, Johannes - 2h 35' 40''
109 67  Redmann, Sven - 2h 35' 40''
137 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 2h 35' 40''
31  Wielerzone Nederland 7h 47' 00'' 312 31
74 110  Drost, Melvin - 2h 35' 40''
104 109  Vries, Rick de 20 2h 35' 40''
134 106  Jansen, Cornee - 2h 35' 40''
32  Zuidwest-Nederland 7h 47' 00'' 360 32
110 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18 2h 35' 40''
122 129  Runhaar, Jochem - 2h 35' 40''
128 126  Meer, Erben van - 2h 35' 40''
33  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 52' 06'' 334 33
92 149  Hoeven, Luc van der - 2h 35' 40''
97 146  Brabander, Nick - 2h 35' 40''
145 148  Stijger, Frank - 2h 40' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 09''
2 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 14'' + 00' 05''
3 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 18'' + 00' 09''
4 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 18'' + 00' 09''
5 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 2h 35' 28'' + 00' 19''
6 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 35'' + 00' 26''
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 2h 35' 35'' + 00' 26''
8 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 37'' + 00' 28''
9 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 29''
10 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 2h 35' 39'' + 00' 30''
11 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
12 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
13 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
14 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
15 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
16 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
17 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
18 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
19 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
20 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
21 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
22 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
23 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
24 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
25 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
26 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
27 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
28 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
29 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
30 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
31 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
32 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
33 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
34 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
35 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
36 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
37 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
38 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
39 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
40 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
41 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
42 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
43 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
44 104  Maher, Lane -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
45 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
46 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
47 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
48 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
49 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
50 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
51 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
52 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
53 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
54 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
55 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
56 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
57 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
58 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
59 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
60 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
61 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
62 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
63 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
64 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
65 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
66 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
67 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
68 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
69 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
70 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
71 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
72 89  Verburg, Luke -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
73 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
74 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
75 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
76 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
77 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
78 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
79 77  Boske, Kars ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
80 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
81 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
82 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
83 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
84 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
85 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
86 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
87 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
88 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
89 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
90 56  Bruhn, Sebastian -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
91 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
92 149  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
93 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
94 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
95 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
96 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
97 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
98 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
99 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
100 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
101 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
102 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
103 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
104 109  Vries, Rick de 20  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
105 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
106 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
107 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
108 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
109 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
110 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
111 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
112 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
113 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
114 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
115 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
116 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
117 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
118 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
119 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
120 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
121 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
122 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
123 29  Colombo, Marco 16  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
124 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
125 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
126 37  Jong, Daan de -  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
127 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
128 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
129 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
130 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
131 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
132 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
133 106  Jansen, Cornee -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
134 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
135 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
136 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
137 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
138 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 31''
139 139  Diepen, Sybe van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 37' 20'' + 02' 11''
140 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 39' 16'' + 04' 07''
141 173  Kranken, Erik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 39' 19'' + 04' 10''
142 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 40' 10'' + 05' 01''
143 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 40' 18'' + 05' 09''
144 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 40' 18'' + 05' 09''
145 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 40' 46'' + 05' 37''
146 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 41' 02'' + 05' 53''
147 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 41' 02'' + 05' 53''
148 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 2h 43' 00'' + 07' 51''
149 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 44' 08'' + 08' 59''
150 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 44' 08'' + 08' 59''
151 159  Wieringen, Daan van -  Mix 1 2h 44' 24'' + 09' 15''
152 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 44' 24'' + 09' 15''
153 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 2h 45' 46'' + 10' 37''
154 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 45' 46'' + 10' 37''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 20 pts
2 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Callant-Dolticini CT 19 pts -1 pts
3 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 18 pts -2 pts
4 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 17 pts -3 pts
5 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 16 pts -4 pts
6 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 15 pts -5 pts
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 14 pts -6 pts
8 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 13 pts -7 pts
9 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 12 pts -8 pts
10 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 11 pts -9 pts
11 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 10 pts -10 pts
12 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 9 pts -11 pts
13 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 8 pts -12 pts
14 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7 pts -13 pts
15 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 6 pts -14 pts
16 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5 pts -15 pts
17 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 4 pts -16 pts
18 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 3 pts -17 pts
19 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2 pts -18 pts
20 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 7 pts
2 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5 pts -2 pts
3 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Callant-Dolticini CT 3 pts -4 pts
4 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 3 pts -4 pts
5 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 2 pts -5 pts
6 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 1 pts -6 pts
7 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 2h 35' 28''
2 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 37'' + 00' 09''
3 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 38'' + 00' 10''
4 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
5 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
6 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
7 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
8 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
9 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
10 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
11 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
12 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
13 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
14 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
15 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
16 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
17 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
18 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
19 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
20 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
21 89  Verburg, Luke -  Callant-Dolticini CT 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
22 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
23 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
24 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
25 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
26 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
27 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
28 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
29 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
30 149  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
31 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
32 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
33 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
34 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
35 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
36 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
37 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
38 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
39 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
40 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
41 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
42 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
43 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
44 29  Colombo, Marco 16  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
45 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
46 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
47 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
48 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
49 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
50 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
51 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 35' 40'' + 00' 12''
52 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 39' 16'' + 03' 48''
53 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 40' 18'' + 04' 50''
54 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 40' 18'' + 04' 50''
55 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 41' 02'' + 05' 34''
56 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 41' 02'' + 05' 34''
57 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 2h 43' 00'' + 07' 32''
58 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 44' 08'' + 08' 40''
59 159  Wieringen, Daan van -  Mix 1 2h 44' 24'' + 08' 56''
60 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 2h 45' 46'' + 10' 18''
61 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 45' 46'' + 10' 18''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Herning CK Junior 8h 33' 18''
2  United States 8h 33' 30'' + 00' 12''
3  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 8h 33' 46'' + 00' 28''
4  Zappi's Racing Team 8h 33' 51'' + 00' 33''
5  Spokes Racing Team 8h 33' 59'' + 00' 41''
6  WV De Jonge Renner 8h 34' 00'' + 00' 42''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8h 34' 06'' + 00' 48''
8  B'twin U19 Racing Team 8h 34' 20'' + 01' 02''
9  Cervélo-Goodzo 8h 34' 34'' + 01' 16''
10  Hot Tubes Team 8h 34' 52'' + 01' 34''
11  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 8h 34' 54'' + 01' 36''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 8h 35' 00'' + 01' 42''
13  District Zuid Oost Nederland 8h 35' 08'' + 01' 50''
14  Germany 8h 35' 08'' + 01' 50''
15  Callant-Dolticini CT 8h 35' 19'' + 02' 01''
16  Switzerland 8h 35' 22'' + 02' 04''
17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 8h 35' 24'' + 02' 06''
18  Wilton Cycling Team De Volharding 8h 35' 25'' + 02' 07''
19  Team Hechmann Cycling-Slagelse 8h 35' 37'' + 02' 19''
20  Wales 8h 35' 40'' + 02' 22''
21  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike VZW 8h 35' 57'' + 02' 39''
22  WAC Team Hoboken 8h 36' 09'' + 02' 51''
23  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 8h 36' 09'' + 02' 51''
24  Mix 1 8h 36' 10'' + 02' 52''
25  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam Junioren 8h 36' 11'' + 02' 53''
26  Nordrhein-Westfalen 8h 36' 12'' + 02' 54''
27  LV Baden 8h 36' 15'' + 02' 57''
28  Rappresentativa Lombardia 8h 36' 47'' + 03' 29''
29  District Oost Nederland 8h 36' 54'' + 03' 36''
30  Finland 8h 36' 56'' + 03' 38''
31  Wielerzone Nederland 8h 38' 11'' + 04' 53''
32  Zuidwest-Nederland 8h 40' 35'' + 07' 17''
33  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 41' 42'' + 08' 24''


© Wijnreder Media