Route

 19 May 2018
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Axel
 Finish  Axel
 Distance  12.2 km  (7.6 mi)
 Speed  48.909 km/h  (30.390 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Van Wilder, I.. (VML) 2h 38' 00''
 Garrison, Mic.. (USA) 32 points
 
 Garrison, Mic.. (USA) 2h 50' 40''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 0h 14' 58'' 1 4 - -
2 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 10'' 3 6 - 2
3 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 11'' 4 8 - -
4 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 11'' 5 3 - 3
5 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States + 00' 14'' 2 1 - 1
6 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 16'' 7 12 - -
7 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany + 00' 19'' 8 14 - -
8 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland + 00' 21'' 6 2 - -
9 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 30'' 12 16 - -
10 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 31'' 11 19 - 4
11 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 34'' 13 20 - -
12 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 38'' 14 22 - -
13 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 40'' 15 17 - -
14 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 41'' 16 25 - -
15 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 42'' 17 11 - -
16 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 43'' 18 27 - -
17 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 45'' 19 29 - 5
18 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 45'' 20 30 - -
19 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 46'' 22 32 - 7
20 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden + 00' 46'' 23 34 - 8
21 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States + 00' 46'' 24 - - -
22 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 48'' 21 15 - 6
23 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States + 00' 48'' 25 - - -
24 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 49'' 27 21 - 9
25 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 49'' 28 - - 10
26 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 50'' 148 - - 58
27 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 50'' 29 - - -
28 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 51'' 10 10 - -
29 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 51'' 30 - - 11
30 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 52'' 31 - - 12
31 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 52'' 32 18 - -
32 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 53'' 33 - - -
33 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 53'' 34 - - -
34 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 54'' 35 - - -
35 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 54'' 36 - - -
36 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 55'' 38 - - 13
37 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 55'' 39 - - -
38 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 56'' 40 - - -
39 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 56'' 9 5 - -
40 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 57'' 41 - - 14
41 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 57'' 42 - - 15
42 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales + 00' 58'' 43 - - -
43 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States + 00' 58'' 44 - - -
44 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 59'' 37 13 - -
45 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 01' 00'' 45 - - 16
46 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 00'' 46 - - -
47 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 01'' 47 - - 17
48 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini + 01' 02'' 48 - - 18
49 77  Boske, Kars ten ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 01' 02'' 49 - - -
50 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 01' 03'' 50 - - -
51 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 01' 05'' 52 - - 19
52 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 01' 06'' 53 - - -
53 160  Groof, Pieter de de -  Mix 1 + 01' 06'' 54 - - 20
54 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 01' 06'' 55 35 - -
55 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 07'' 56 - - -
56 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 07'' 57 24 - 21
57 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 09'' 58 - - -
58 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 09'' 59 - - -
59 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 11'' 26 9 - -
60 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior + 01' 11'' 60 - - 22
61 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini + 01' 12'' 61 - - 23
62 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 12'' 62 26 - -
63 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 14'' 63 - - -
64 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 15'' 64 - - -
65 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 16'' 65 - - -
66 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 16'' 66 - - 24
67 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 01' 17'' 67 - - -
68 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 18'' 68 - - -
69 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 18'' 69 - - -
70 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 19'' 70 - - 25
71 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 21'' 71 - - -
72 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales + 01' 23'' 72 - - -
73 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 01' 23'' 73 - - -
74 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany + 01' 23'' 74 - - 26
75 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 01' 24'' 75 31 - -
76 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 26'' 76 - - 27
77 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales + 01' 26'' 77 - - -
78 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 27'' 78 - - -
79 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland + 01' 28'' 79 - - 28
80 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team + 01' 29'' 80 - - -
81 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van van 17  Mix 1 + 01' 30'' 81 - - -
82 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini + 01' 30'' 51 7 - -
83 109  Vries, Rick de de 20  Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 31'' 82 - - -
84 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany + 01' 32'' 83 - - 29
85 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 32'' 141 - - 53
86 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland + 01' 33'' 84 - - -
87 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 01' 34'' 85 - - -
88 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 35'' 86 - - -
89 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 35'' 87 - - -
90 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland + 01' 37'' 88 - - -
91 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 37'' 89 - - -
92 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 38'' 90 - - -
93 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 39'' 143 - - -
94 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland + 01' 41'' 151 - - 59
95 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 + 01' 41'' 91 - - -
96 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 01' 42'' 92 - - 30
97 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Lares-Doltcini + 01' 43'' 93 - - -
98 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 43'' 94 33 - -
99 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden + 01' 44'' 95 - - -
100 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini + 01' 45'' 96 - - 31
101 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States + 01' 46'' 97 - - 32
102 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany + 01' 47'' 147 - - 57
103 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 01' 47'' 98 - - -
104 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 01' 49'' 99 - - -
105 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 49'' 100 - - 33
106 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 50'' 142 - - 54
107 56  Bruhn, Sebastian -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 01' 50'' 101 - - -
108 106  Jansen, Cornee -  Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 52'' 102 - - -
109 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden + 01' 52'' 103 - - 34
110 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 01' 53'' 104 - - -
111 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 + 01' 54'' 105 - - 35
112 104  Maher, Lane -  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 54'' 106 - - -
113 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden + 01' 55'' 107 - - 36
114 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 01' 55'' 108 - - -
115 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 56'' 109 - - 37
116 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 01' 56'' 110 23 - -
117 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 57'' 111 - - 38
118 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland + 01' 58'' 112 - - -
119 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 00'' 113 - - -
120 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 02' 00'' 145 - - 55
121 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 02'' 114 - - -
122 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 02' 02'' 115 - - 39
123 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland + 02' 02'' 116 - - 40
124 128  Nijs, Maarten de de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 02' 06'' 117 - - -
125 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 02' 07'' 118 - - 41
126 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 08'' 149 - - -
127 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 10'' 119 - - -
128 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 02' 10'' 120 - - -
129 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland + 02' 11'' 121 - - 42
130 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 12'' 122 - - 43
131 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 02' 13'' 123 - - -
132 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 14'' 152 - - 60
133 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 02' 18'' 140 - - 52
134 149  Hoeven, Luc van der v.. -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 19'' 124 - - 44
135 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 20'' 144 - - -
136 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 20'' 125 - - 45
137 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 02' 21'' 126 - - 46
138 139  Diepen, Sybe van van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 24'' 138 - - -
139 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 02' 24'' 146 - - 56
140 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland + 02' 26'' 127 - - -
141 37  Jong, Daan de de -  District Oost Nederland + 02' 30'' 128 - - -
142 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 31'' 150 - - -
143 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 33'' 129 - - 47
144 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 02' 38'' 130 - - -
145 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 02' 44'' 131 28 - 48
146 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 02' 45'' 132 - - -
147 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 56'' 133 - - 49
148 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 04'' 134 - - -
149 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland + 03' 17'' 135 - - -
150 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team + 03' 29'' 136 - - 50
151 126  Meer, Erben van van -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 32'' 137 - - 51
152 159  Wieringen, Daan van van -  Mix 1 + 03' 53'' 153 - - 61
153 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland + 04' 53'' 139 - - -
DNS 173  Kranken, Erik 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Herning CK Junior 0h 46' 20'' 29
3 22  Madsen, Jacob 17 0h 15' 09''
9 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18 0h 15' 28''
17 24  Skivild, Robin - 0h 15' 43''
2  United States 0h 46' 42'' 49
5 73  Garrison, Michael - 0h 15' 12''
21 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17 0h 15' 44''
23 71  Anderson, Ian - 0h 15' 46''
3  Zappi's Racing Team 0h 46' 51'' 62
6 12  Healy, Ben 17 0h 15' 14''
27 15  Hollyman, Mason - 0h 15' 48''
29 13  Rees, Oliver - 0h 15' 49''
4  WV De Jonge Renner 0h 47' 00'' 56
10 50  Hohmann, Lars - 0h 15' 29''
16 46  Verschueren, Wessel - 0h 15' 41''
30 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van - 0h 15' 50''
5  Spokes Racing Team 0h 47' 01'' 49
12 133  Barlow, Ben - 0h 15' 36''
13 132  Kelly, Adam - 0h 15' 38''
24 131  George, Alfred - 0h 15' 47''
6  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 47' 04'' 103
1 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18 0h 14' 58''
39 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17 0h 15' 54''
63 52  Slock, Liam 17 0h 16' 12''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 47' 07'' 95
4 62  Tulett, Ben 16 0h 15' 09''
36 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. - 0h 15' 53''
55 61  Kroonen, Max 17 0h 16' 05''
8  B'twin U19 Racing Team 0h 47' 23'' 78
19 8  Laurence, Axel - 0h 15' 44''
22 9  Thomas, Theo - 0h 15' 46''
37 6  Bourdiaux, Julien - 0h 15' 53''
9  Cervélo-Goodzo 0h 47' 40'' 110
26 92  Verzijl, Sten - 0h 15' 48''
40 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy - 0h 15' 55''
44 95  Brown, Jim - 0h 15' 57''
10  Hot Tubes Team 0h 47' 53'' 131
32 103  Kilburn, Gaelen - 0h 15' 51''
41 102  White, Harrison - 0h 15' 55''
58 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18 0h 16' 07''
11  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 0h 47' 55'' 157
2 119  Huys, Branko - 0h 15' 08''
70 118  Hopmans, Wouter - 0h 16' 17''
85 116  Duym, Steffen - 0h 16' 30''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 0h 48' 01'' 143
11 41  Claeys, Arno 18 0h 15' 32''
64 42  Claeys, Robbe 17 0h 16' 13''
68 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17 0h 16' 16''
13  District Zuid Oost Nederland 0h 48' 08'' 155
49 77  Boske, Kars ten - 0h 16' 00''
52 79  Kanen, Kelvin - 0h 16' 04''
54 80  Artz, Bart - 0h 16' 04''
14  Germany 0h 48' 08'' 165
7 69  Scharr, Johannes - 0h 15' 17''
74 67  Redmann, Sven - 0h 16' 21''
84 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 0h 16' 30''
15  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 0h 48' 26'' 167
14 5  Dorenbos, Yanne - 0h 15' 39''
47 3  Kroon, Joris - 0h 15' 59''
106 2  Krijnsen, Jelte - 0h 16' 48''
16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 0h 48' 27'' 168
15 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17 0h 15' 40''
65 32  Bomboi, Davide 18 0h 16' 14''
88 31  Baele, Ben 17 0h 16' 33''
17  Switzerland 0h 48' 29'' 188
8 81  Balmer, Alexandre - 0h 15' 19''
86 84  Maret, Alexis - 0h 16' 31''
94 83  De Lisi, Nicolo - 0h 16' 39''
18  Team Hechmann Cycling-Slagelse 0h 48' 37'' 180
25 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther - 0h 15' 47''
51 154  Voldbjerg, Carl - 0h 16' 03''
104 152  Zinck, Nicolai - 0h 16' 47''
19  Lares-Doltcini 0h 48' 38'' 191
48 90  Ronhaar, Pim - 0h 16' 00''
61 89  Verburg, Luke - 0h 16' 10''
82 88  Ferdinande, Anton - 0h 16' 28''
20  Wales 0h 48' 41'' 191
42 16  Burnett, Brecon - 0h 15' 56''
72 17  Price, Joshua 18 0h 16' 21''
77 19  Rees, Joseph - 0h 16' 24''
21  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 0h 48' 57'' 217
62 143  Scheers, Lander 17 0h 16' 10''
66 144  Squire, Ben - 0h 16' 14''
89 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17 0h 16' 33''
22  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 0h 49' 09'' 225
35 58  Dahlslett, Hans - 0h 15' 52''
87 57  Holstad, Simon - 0h 16' 32''
103 60  Svennevik, Erling - 0h 16' 45''
23  Mix 1 0h 49' 11'' 229
53 160  Groof, Pieter de - 0h 16' 04''
81 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17 0h 16' 28''
95 157  Vink, Mitchell - 0h 16' 39''
24  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 0h 49' 11'' 232
56 137  Geleijn, Owen - 0h 16' 05''
78 136  Broex, Victor - 0h 16' 25''
98 138  Kerckaert, Jochem - 0h 16' 41''
25  Nordrhein-Westfalen 0h 49' 12'' 221
34 171  Kulne, Lars 18 0h 15' 52''
50 175  Herning, Mika - 0h 16' 01''
137 172  Aymans, Alexander 17 0h 17' 19''
26  LV Baden 0h 49' 16'' 228
20 125  Steinhauser, Georg - 0h 15' 44''
99 121  Henninger, Moritz 17 0h 16' 42''
109 122  Huber, Matthias - 0h 16' 50''
27  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 49' 28'' 252
59 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper - 0h 16' 09''
76 162  Grootjans, Jeno - 0h 16' 24''
117 161  Francken, Sibe - 0h 16' 55''
28  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 49' 37'' 245
18 146  Brabander, Nick - 0h 15' 43''
93 148  Stijger, Frank - 0h 16' 37''
134 149  Hoeven, Luc van der - 0h 17' 17''
29  Rappresentativa Lombardia 0h 49' 48'' 273
73 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17 0h 16' 21''
75 28  Berzi, Andrea 18 0h 16' 22''
125 29  Colombo, Marco - 0h 17' 05''
30  Finland 0h 49' 57'' 287
79 98  Ohman, Samuli - 0h 16' 26''
90 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17 0h 16' 35''
118 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17 0h 16' 56''
31  District Oost Nederland 0h 50' 13'' 291
28 38  Gademan, Sam 17 0h 15' 49''
123 40  Berkelder, Sammy - 0h 17' 00''
140 39  Tellegen, Arno - 0h 17' 24''
32  Wielerzone Nederland 0h 51' 13'' 338
83 109  Vries, Rick de 20 0h 16' 29''
108 106  Jansen, Cornee - 0h 16' 50''
147 110  Drost, Melvin - 0h 17' 54''
33  Zuidwest-Nederland 0h 53' 36'' 423
124 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18 0h 17' 04''
148 129  Runhaar, Jochem - 0h 18' 02''
151 126  Meer, Erben van - 0h 18' 30''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 38' 00'' + 37
2 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 2h 38' 02'' + 00' 02'' + 3
3 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 38' 10'' + 00' 10'' + 75
4 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 2h 38' 10'' + 00' 10'' + 91
5 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 38' 11'' + 00' 11'' + 11
6 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 2h 38' 15'' + 00' 15'' + 1
7 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 38' 16'' + 00' 16'' + 47
8 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany 2h 38' 19'' + 00' 19'' + 48
9 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 38' 25'' + 00' 25'' - 8
10 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 2h 38' 29'' + 00' 29'' - 6
11 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 38' 29'' + 00' 29'' - 2
12 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior 2h 38' 30'' + 00' 30'' + 38
13 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 38' 34'' + 00' 34'' + 53
14 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 38' 37'' + 00' 37'' + 9
15 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 38' 39'' + 00' 39'' + 4
16 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 38' 41'' + 00' 41'' + 27
17 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 38' 41'' + 00' 41'' - 5
18 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 38' 43'' + 00' 43'' + 33
19 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 2h 38' 44'' + 00' 44'' + 28
20 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 38' 44'' + 00' 44'' + 77
21 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 38' 45'' + 00' 45'' - 13
22 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 38' 46'' + 00' 46'' + 96
23 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 2h 38' 46'' + 00' 46'' + 76
24 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States 2h 38' 46'' + 00' 46'' + 52
25 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States 2h 38' 48'' + 00' 48'' + 92
26 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 38' 48'' + 00' 48'' - 23
27 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 38' 49'' + 00' 49'' - 14
28 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 38' 49'' + 00' 49'' + 59
29 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 38' 50'' + 00' 50'' + 23
30 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 38' 51'' + 00' 51'' + 58
31 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 38' 52'' + 00' 52'' - 6
32 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 2h 38' 52'' + 00' 52'' - 21
33 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 38' 52'' + 00' 52'' + 38
34 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 38' 53'' + 00' 53'' + 25
35 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 38' 54'' + 00' 54'' - 7
36 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 38' 54'' + 00' 54'' + 22
37 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 38' 54'' + 00' 54'' - 31
38 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 38' 55'' + 00' 55'' + 47
39 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 38' 55'' + 00' 55'' + 31
40 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 38' 55'' + 00' 55'' - 6
41 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 38' 56'' + 00' 56'' + 50
42 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 38' 57'' + 00' 57'' - 2
43 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales 2h 38' 57'' + 00' 57'' + 94
44 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States 2h 38' 58'' + 00' 58'' + 77
45 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 38' 59'' + 00' 59'' + 15
46 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 39' 00'' + 01' 00'' - 16
47 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 39' 01'' + 01' 01'' + 83
48 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 39' 01'' + 01' 01'' + 17
49 77  Boske, Kars ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 39' 02'' + 01' 02'' + 30
50 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 39' 03'' + 01' 03'' + 5
51 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 39' 04'' + 01' 04'' - 49
52 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 39' 05'' + 01' 05'' + 46
53 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 39' 06'' + 01' 06'' + 79
54 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 2h 39' 06'' + 01' 06'' - 1
55 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 39' 06'' + 01' 06'' - 33
56 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 06'' + 01' 06'' - 7
57 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 39' 07'' + 01' 07'' - 42
58 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 39' 09'' + 01' 09'' + 6
59 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 39' 09'' + 01' 09'' + 27
60 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2h 39' 11'' + 01' 11'' - 27
61 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 39' 12'' + 01' 12'' + 11
62 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 39' 12'' + 01' 12'' - 45
63 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 39' 14'' + 01' 14'' - 15
64 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 39' 15'' + 01' 15'' + 20
65 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 39' 15'' + 01' 15'' - 33
66 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 39' 16'' + 01' 16'' - 3
67 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 39' 17'' + 01' 17'' - 21
68 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 39' 17'' + 01' 17'' + 34
69 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 17'' + 01' 17'' + 65
70 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 39' 18'' + 01' 18'' + 30
71 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 39' 21'' + 01' 21'' - 42
72 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 2h 39' 22'' + 01' 22'' - 62
73 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 39' 23'' + 01' 23'' - 34
74 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 2h 39' 23'' + 01' 23'' + 35
75 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 39' 23'' + 01' 23'' - 55
76 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 39' 26'' + 01' 26'' + 1
77 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales 2h 39' 26'' + 01' 26'' + 39
78 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 39' 27'' + 01' 27'' - 10
79 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 2h 39' 28'' + 01' 28'' + 27
80 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 39' 29'' + 01' 29'' - 43
81 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17  Mix 1 2h 39' 29'' + 01' 29'' - 40
82 109  Vries, Rick de 20  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 39' 31'' + 01' 31'' + 22
83 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 2h 39' 32'' + 01' 32'' + 53
84 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland 2h 39' 32'' + 01' 32'' + 41
85 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 39' 34'' + 01' 34'' - 40
86 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 39' 34'' + 01' 34'' - 62
87 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 39' 35'' + 01' 35'' - 45
88 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland 2h 39' 36'' + 01' 36'' + 24
89 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 39' 36'' + 01' 36'' + 14
90 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 39' 38'' + 01' 38'' - 55
91 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 2h 39' 41'' + 01' 41'' - 9
92 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 39' 41'' + 01' 41'' + 37
93 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 39' 43'' + 01' 43'' + 42
94 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 39' 43'' + 01' 43'' - 73
95 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden 2h 39' 44'' + 01' 44'' - 14
96 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 39' 44'' + 01' 44'' - 69
97 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 2h 39' 45'' + 01' 45'' + 30
98 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 39' 47'' + 01' 47'' - 2
99 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 39' 49'' + 01' 49'' + 12
100 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 39' 49'' + 01' 49'' + 38
101 56  Bruhn, Sebastian -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 39' 49'' + 01' 49'' - 11
102 106  Jansen, Cornee -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 39' 51'' + 01' 51'' + 31
103 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 2h 39' 51'' + 01' 51'' + 5
104 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 2h 39' 53'' + 01' 53'' - 43
105 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 2h 39' 54'' + 01' 54'' - 11
106 104  Maher, Lane -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 39' 54'' + 01' 54'' - 62
107 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 2h 39' 54'' + 01' 54'' + 7
108 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 39' 55'' + 01' 55'' - 51
109 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 39' 56'' + 01' 56'' - 83
110 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 2h 39' 56'' + 01' 56'' - 96
111 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 39' 57'' + 01' 57'' + 2
112 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland 2h 39' 58'' + 01' 58'' + 8
113 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 39' 59'' + 01' 59'' - 33
114 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 40' 01'' + 02' 01'' - 78
115 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 40' 02'' + 02' 02'' - 46
116 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 2h 40' 02'' + 02' 02'' - 49
117 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 40' 06'' + 02' 06'' - 7
118 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 40' 07'' + 02' 07'' + 5
119 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 40' 10'' + 02' 10'' - 36
120 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 40' 10'' + 02' 10'' - 45
121 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland 2h 40' 10'' + 02' 10'' - 28
122 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 40' 12'' + 02' 12'' - 17
123 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 2h 40' 13'' + 02' 13'' - 92
124 149  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 40' 19'' + 02' 19'' - 32
125 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 40' 20'' + 02' 20'' - 36
126 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 40' 21'' + 02' 21'' - 19
127 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland 2h 40' 25'' + 02' 25'' - 8
128 37  Jong, Daan de -  District Oost Nederland 2h 40' 29'' + 02' 29'' - 2
129 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 40' 32'' + 02' 32'' - 67
130 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 40' 37'' + 02' 37'' - 15
131 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 40' 43'' + 02' 43'' - 113
132 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 40' 45'' + 02' 45'' - 31
133 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 40' 55'' + 02' 55'' - 59
134 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 41' 03'' + 03' 03'' - 12
135 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland 2h 41' 16'' + 03' 16'' - 4
136 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 41' 28'' + 03' 28'' - 12
137 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 41' 32'' + 03' 32'' - 9
138 139  Diepen, Sybe van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 42' 04'' + 04' 04'' + 1
139 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland 2h 42' 53'' + 04' 53'' - 66
140 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 43' 54'' + 05' 54'' -
141 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 44' 10'' + 06' 10'' + 2
142 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 44' 27'' + 06' 27'' + 2
143 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 44' 45'' + 06' 45'' + 2
144 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 44' 49'' + 06' 49'' - 2
145 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 45' 22'' + 07' 22'' + 1
146 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 45' 46'' + 07' 46'' + 1
147 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 2h 47' 06'' + 09' 06'' + 1
148 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 47' 18'' + 09' 18'' + 2
149 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 48' 36'' + 10' 36'' -
150 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 49' 14'' + 11' 14'' + 2
151 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 2h 49' 47'' + 11' 47'' + 2
152 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 50' 19'' + 12' 19'' + 2
153 159  Wieringen, Daan van -  Mix 1 2h 50' 37'' + 12' 37'' - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 32 pts + 4
2 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 27 pts -5 pts + 5
3 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 24 pts -8 pts + 11
4 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 20 pts -12 pts - 1
5 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 20 pts -12 pts - 4
6 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 19 pts -13 pts + 9
7 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 19 pts -13 pts - 5
8 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 18 pts -14 pts + 9
9 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 18 pts -14 pts - 6
10 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 17 pts -15 pts - 6
11 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 17 pts -15 pts - 1
12 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 15 pts -17 pts - 8
13 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 15 pts -17 pts - 7
14 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany 14 pts -18 pts + 12
15 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 13 pts -19 pts - 7
16 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior 12 pts -20 pts
17 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 12 pts -20 pts -
18 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 12 pts -20 pts - 9
19 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 11 pts -21 pts
20 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team 10 pts -22 pts + 12
21 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 10 pts -22 pts - 10
22 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team 9 pts -23 pts
23 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 9 pts -23 pts - 11
24 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 8 pts -24 pts - 11
25 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 7 pts -25 pts
26 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 6 pts -26 pts - 11
27 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner 5 pts -27 pts
28 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5 pts -27 pts - 12
29 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 4 pts -28 pts - 13
30 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3 pts -29 pts
31 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 3 pts -29 pts - 13
32 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2 pts -30 pts + 10
33 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2 pts -30 pts - 14
34 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 1 pts -31 pts + 10
35 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1 pts -31 pts - 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 7 pts -
2 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5 pts -2 pts -
3 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 3 pts -4 pts -
4 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 3 pts -4 pts -
5 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 2 pts -5 pts -
6 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 1 pts -6 pts -
7 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1 pts -6 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 2h 50' 40'' -
2 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 50' 48'' + 00' 08'' + 22
3 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 50' 49'' + 00' 09'' + 3
4 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 51' 07'' + 00' 27'' - 1
5 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 2h 51' 22'' + 00' 42'' + 8
6 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 51' 23'' + 00' 43'' - 4
7 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2h 51' 24'' + 00' 44'' + 36
8 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 2h 51' 24'' + 00' 44'' + 26
9 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 2h 51' 27'' + 00' 47'' - 5
10 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 51' 27'' + 00' 47'' + 16
11 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 51' 29'' + 00' 49'' + 16
12 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 2h 51' 30'' + 00' 50'' - 4
13 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 51' 33'' + 00' 53'' + 12
14 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 51' 34'' + 00' 54'' + 15
15 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 2h 51' 35'' + 00' 55'' - 3
16 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 51' 37'' + 00' 57'' - 1
17 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 59'' + 32
18 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 51' 39'' + 00' 59'' -
19 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 51' 43'' + 01' 03'' + 14
20 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 2h 51' 44'' + 01' 04'' - 6
21 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 51' 45'' + 01' 05'' - 16
22 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 2h 51' 49'' + 01' 09'' - 11
23 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 51' 50'' + 01' 10'' - 2
24 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 51' 54'' + 01' 14'' - 7
25 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 51' 56'' + 01' 16'' + 10
26 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 2h 52' 01'' + 01' 21'' + 14
27 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 52' 04'' + 01' 24'' - 4
28 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 2h 52' 06'' + 01' 26'' + 9
29 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 2h 52' 10'' + 01' 30'' + 21
30 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 52' 19'' + 01' 39'' + 18
31 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini 2h 52' 22'' + 01' 42'' - 21
32 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 2h 52' 23'' + 01' 43'' + 14
33 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 52' 27'' + 01' 47'' + 18
34 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 2h 52' 29'' + 01' 49'' + 5
35 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 52'' - 3
36 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 2h 52' 32'' + 01' 52'' + 6
37 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 52' 34'' + 01' 54'' - 28
38 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 52' 35'' + 01' 55'' + 3
39 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 52' 40'' + 02' 00'' - 19
40 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 2h 52' 40'' + 02' 00'' - 21
41 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 52' 45'' + 02' 05'' + 3
42 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland 2h 52' 48'' + 02' 08'' - 11
43 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 52' 50'' + 02' 10'' - 7
44 149  Hoeven, Luc van der -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 52' 57'' + 02' 17'' - 14
45 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 52' 58'' + 02' 18'' - 17
46 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 2h 52' 59'' + 02' 19'' - 8
47 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 53' 10'' + 02' 30'' - 31
48 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 2h 53' 21'' + 02' 41'' - 41
49 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 2h 53' 33'' + 02' 53'' - 27
50 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 2h 54' 06'' + 03' 26'' - 5
51 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 2h 54' 10'' + 03' 30'' - 4
52 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 2h 56' 32'' + 05' 52'' -
53 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 56' 48'' + 06' 08'' -
54 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 2h 57' 05'' + 06' 25'' -
55 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 58' 00'' + 07' 20'' -
56 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 2h 58' 24'' + 07' 44'' -
57 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 2h 59' 44'' + 09' 04'' -
58 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 2h 59' 56'' + 09' 16'' -
59 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 3h 02' 25'' + 11' 45'' + 1
60 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 3h 02' 57'' + 12' 17'' + 1
61 159  Wieringen, Daan van -  Mix 1 3h 03' 15'' + 12' 35'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media