Sluiskil - Sluiskil (102.8 km)

Route

 19 May 2018
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sluiskil
 Finish  Sluiskil
 Distance  102.8 km  (63.9 mi)
 Speed  42.083 km/h  (26.149 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Van Wilder, I.. (VML) 5h 17' 17''
 Healy, Ben (ZRT) 35 points
 
 Garrison, Mic.. (USA) 5h 17' 19''
 Herning CK Junior 15h 53' 15''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 26' 34'' 2 1 - -
2 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 05'' 68 13 - -
3 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 05'' 16 2 - -
4 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 05'' 64 16 - -
5 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland + 00' 05'' 10 3 - -
6 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 05'' 84 18 - -
7 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 05'' 62 21 - -
8 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 05'' 71 17 - -
9 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 05'' 100 10 - -
10 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 05'' 36 8 - -
11 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 1 5 - -
12 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 05'' 117 22 - 42
13 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 05'' 99 31 - 33
14 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini + 00' 05'' 50 9 - -
15 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 70 34 - -
16 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini + 00' 05'' 91 36 - 29
17 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 05'' 52 35 - -
18 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 6 6 - 3
19 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 05'' 38 40 - -
20 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 05'' 20 20 - 6
21 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 9 11 - -
22 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 05'' 26 28 - 9
23 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 05'' 89 41 - -
24 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 05'' 59 33 - -
25 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 05'' 63 - - 23
26 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland + 00' 05'' 126 - - -
27 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 05'' 82 - - -
28 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 05'' 85 - - -
29 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 05'' 105 - - 35
30 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 05'' 31 25 - -
31 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States + 00' 05'' 92 - - 30
32 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 05'' 54 30 - 20
33 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland + 00' 05'' 102 - - -
34 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 53 - - -
35 160  Groof, Pieter de de -  Mix 1 + 00' 05'' 51 - - 19
36 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 05'' 44 - - 16
37 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales + 00' 05'' 69 - - -
38 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States + 00' 05'' 3 4 - 1
39 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 05'' 15 24 - -
40 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 05'' 109 - - -
41 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 05'' 81 - - -
42 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 05'' 11 26 - 4
43 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 05'' 104 - - -
44 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 05'' 133 - - -
45 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 76 - - -
46 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 05'' 41 - - 15
47 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 05'' 14 29 - -
48 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 05'' 72 - - 25
49 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 66 - - -
50 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany + 00' 05'' 79 - - 27
51 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 05'' 45 - - -
52 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 05'' 12 23 - -
53 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 05'' 34 - - -
54 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 61 - - -
55 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales + 00' 05'' 42 - - -
56 77  Boske, Kars ten ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 05'' 48 - - -
57 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 05'' 103 - - -
58 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. + 00' 05'' 128 - - 47
59 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van d.. -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 05'' 112 - - -
60 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 05'' 32 - - -
61 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States + 00' 05'' 24 - - -
62 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 124 - - 45
63 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden + 00' 05'' 97 - - 32
64 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 05'' 57 - - 21
65 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 + 00' 05'' 96 - - 31
66 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 05'' 131 - - 49
67 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 05'' 17 32 - -
68 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 05'' 25 15 - -
69 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 05'' 46 - - 17
70 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 05'' 56 - - -
71 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van van 17  Mix 1 + 00' 05'' 77 - - -
72 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 05'' 134 - - 51
73 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 05'' 28 - - -
74 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 05'' 80 - - -
75 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 05'' 35 - - -
76 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 05'' 33 - - -
77 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 05'' 115 - - -
78 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 05'' 129 - - 48
79 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 116 - - 41
80 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 05'' 40 - - 14
81 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 05'' 111 - - 38
82 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini + 00' 05'' 58 - - 22
83 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland + 00' 05'' 106 - - 36
84 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 05'' 113 - - 39
85 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 05'' 4 12 - 2
86 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 05'' 136 - - 53
87 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 05'' 120 - - 43
88 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland + 00' 05'' 7 7 - -
89 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 + 00' 05'' 86 - - -
90 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 05'' 114 - - 40
91 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 05'' 94 - - -
92 139  Diepen, Sybe van van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 05'' 125 - - -
93 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 05'' 122 - - -
94 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen + 00' 05'' 49 - - -
95 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. + 00' 05'' 27 - - 10
96 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior + 00' 05'' 18 37 - 5
97 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini + 00' 05'' 47 - - 18
98 128  Nijs, Maarten de de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland + 00' 05'' 107 - - -
99 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 05'' 5 14 - -
100 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden + 00' 05'' 95 - - -
101 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales + 00' 05'' 73 - - -
102 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 05'' 101 - - 34
103 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland + 00' 05'' 75 - - 26
104 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Lares-Doltcini + 00' 05'' 88 - - -
105 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland + 00' 05'' 83 - - -
106 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden + 00' 05'' 22 42 - 8
107 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 05'' 39 - - -
108 109  Vries, Rick de de 20  Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 05'' 78 - - -
109 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. + 00' 05'' 93 - - -
110 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 05'' 60 - - -
111 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo + 00' 05'' 87 - - 28
112 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. -  WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 05'' 30 - - 12
113 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. + 00' 05'' 98 - - -
114 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 05'' 108 - - 37
115 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 65 - - -
116 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 05'' 67 - - 24
117 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 37 - - 13
118 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 05'' 19 38 - -
119 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 05'' 29 - - 11
120 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland + 00' 05'' 139 - - 54
121 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team + 00' 05'' 13 27 - -
122 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 05'' 138 - - -
123 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 05'' 74 - - -
124 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia + 00' 05'' 118 - - -
125 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team + 00' 05'' 21 39 - 7
126 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States + 00' 05'' 23 - - -
127 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany + 00' 05'' 135 - - 52
128 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States + 00' 05'' 43 - - -
129 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany + 00' 05'' 8 19 - -
130 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 05'' 55 - - -
131 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany + 01' 45'' 121 - - 44
132 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland + 01' 45'' 123 - - -
133 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 01' 45'' 119 - - -
134 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden + 00' 05'' 90 - - -
135 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team + 03' 16'' 140 - - 55
136 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland + 03' 16'' 130 - - -
137 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden + 03' 16'' 127 - - 46
138 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 03' 16'' 137 - - -
139 126  Meer, Erben van van -  Zuidwest-Nederland + 03' 20'' 132 - - 50
140 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 05' 15'' 141 - - -
141 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. + 00' 05'' 110 - - -
DNF 1  Schoolenaar, Dion 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V..
DNF 37  Jong, Daan de de -  District Oost Nederland
DNF 46  Verschueren, Wessel -  WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 56  Bruhn, Sebastian -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin..
DNF 82  Bieler, Dominik -  Switzerland
DNF 104  Maher, Lane -  Hot Tubes Team
DNF 106  Jansen, Cornee -  Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 117  Galle, Staf -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 149  Hoeven, Luc van der v.. -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 151  Rost, Magnus -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl..
DNF 154  Voldbjerg, Carl -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl..
DNF 159  Wieringen, Daan van van -  Mix 1
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 19' 52'' 125 3
1 12  Healy, Ben 17 2h 26' 34''
51 14  Macleod, Callum - 2h 26' 39''
73 15  Hollyman, Mason - 2h 26' 39''
2  Rappresentativa Lombardia 7h 19' 57'' 22 27
2 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17 2h 26' 39''
8 28  Berzi, Andrea 18 2h 26' 39''
12 27  Chiari, Federico - 2h 26' 39''
3  B'twin U19 Racing Team 7h 19' 57'' 43 8
4 7  Jolly, Maxime 17 2h 26' 39''
19 6  Bourdiaux, Julien - 2h 26' 39''
20 9  Thomas, Theo - 2h 26' 39''
4  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 7h 19' 57'' 50 16
3 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17 2h 26' 39''
7 32  Bomboi, Davide 18 2h 26' 39''
40 34  Brouwers, Arno 17 2h 26' 39''
5  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 19' 57'' 67 7
15 64  Baak, Jord - 2h 26' 39''
18 62  Tulett, Ben 16 2h 26' 39''
34 61  Kroonen, Max 17 2h 26' 39''
6  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 7h 19' 57'' 76 20
24 143  Scheers, Lander 17 2h 26' 39''
25 144  Squire, Ben - 2h 26' 39''
27 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17 2h 26' 39''
7  Spokes Racing Team 7h 19' 57'' 108 5
22 131  George, Alfred - 2h 26' 39''
39 132  Kelly, Adam - 2h 26' 39''
47 133  Barlow, Ben - 2h 26' 39''
8  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 19' 57'' 111 4
11 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18 2h 26' 39''
21 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17 2h 26' 39''
79 51  Claeys, Laurent - 2h 26' 39''
9  Lares-Doltcini 7h 19' 57'' 112 15
14 88  Ferdinande, Anton - 2h 26' 39''
16 86  Meeussenn, Witse - 2h 26' 39''
82 89  Verburg, Luke - 2h 26' 39''
10  WV De Jonge Renner 7h 19' 57'' 124 6
6 49  Spapen, Mauro - 2h 26' 39''
42 50  Hohmann, Lars - 2h 26' 39''
76 48  Hassert, Sven 18 2h 26' 39''
11  Cervélo-Goodzo 7h 19' 57'' 126 9
10 95  Brown, Jim - 2h 26' 39''
36 93  Newmark, Finley - 2h 26' 39''
80 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy - 2h 26' 39''
12  United States 7h 19' 57'' 130 2
31 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas - 2h 26' 39''
38 73  Garrison, Michael - 2h 26' 39''
61 71  Anderson, Ian - 2h 26' 39''
13  District Zuid Oost Nederland 7h 19' 57'' 132 13
17 80  Artz, Bart - 2h 26' 39''
56 77  Boske, Kars ten - 2h 26' 39''
59 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den - 2h 26' 39''
14  Herning CK Junior 7h 19' 57'' 146 1
30 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel - 2h 26' 39''
52 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18 2h 26' 39''
64 23  Petersen, Sebastian - 2h 26' 39''
15  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 19' 57'' 147 24
23 138  Kerckaert, Jochem - 2h 26' 39''
32 137  Geleijn, Owen - 2h 26' 39''
92 139  Diepen, Sybe van - 2h 26' 39''
16  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 7h 19' 57'' 158 22
9 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18 2h 26' 39''
74 57  Holstad, Simon - 2h 26' 39''
75 58  Dahlslett, Hans - 2h 26' 39''
17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 19' 57'' 159 21
43 165  De Vet, Sander - 2h 26' 39''
48 162  Grootjans, Jeno - 2h 26' 39''
68 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper - 2h 26' 39''
18  Isorex Cycling Team 7h 19' 57'' 161 12
45 43  Litvinov, Dominik - 2h 26' 39''
54 42  Claeys, Robbe 17 2h 26' 39''
62 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz - 2h 26' 39''
19  Finland 7h 19' 57'' 162
26 97  Lahti, Sampo 17 2h 26' 39''
33 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17 2h 26' 39''
103 98  Ohman, Samuli - 2h 26' 39''
20  District Oost Nederland 7h 19' 57'' 165 29
5 38  Gademan, Sam 17 2h 26' 39''
77 39  Tellegen, Arno - 2h 26' 39''
83 40  Berkelder, Sammy - 2h 26' 39''
21  Mix 1 7h 19' 57'' 171 23
35 160  Groof, Pieter de - 2h 26' 39''
65 156  Lamberink, Steyn - 2h 26' 39''
71 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17 2h 26' 39''
22  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 7h 19' 57'' 176 11
13 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17 2h 26' 39''
78 116  Duym, Steffen - 2h 26' 39''
85 119  Huys, Branko - 2h 26' 39''
23  Hot Tubes Team 7h 19' 57'' 176 10
46 102  White, Harrison - 2h 26' 39''
60 103  Kilburn, Gaelen - 2h 26' 39''
70 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18 2h 26' 39''
24  Wales 7h 19' 57'' 193 19
37 17  Price, Joshua 18 2h 26' 39''
55 16  Burnett, Brecon - 2h 26' 39''
101 19  Rees, Joseph - 2h 26' 39''
25  Wilton Cycling Team De Volha.. 7h 19' 57'' 202 17
66 2  Krijnsen, Jelte - 2h 26' 39''
67 5  Dorenbos, Yanne - 2h 26' 39''
69 3  Kroon, Joris - 2h 26' 39''
26  Nordrhein-Westfalen 7h 19' 57'' 237 25
53 171  Kulne, Lars 18 2h 26' 39''
90 172  Aymans, Alexander 17 2h 26' 39''
94 175  Herning, Mika - 2h 26' 39''
27  Team Hechmann Cycling-Slagelse 7h 19' 57'' 258 18
72 153  Hagen, Emil - 2h 26' 39''
91 152  Zinck, Nicolai - 2h 26' 39''
95 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther - 2h 26' 39''
28  LV Baden 7h 19' 57'' 269 26
63 124  Kübler, Raphael - 2h 26' 39''
100 123  Hund, Philip 17 2h 26' 39''
106 125  Steinhauser, Georg - 2h 26' 39''
29  Germany 7h 19' 57'' 306 14
50 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal - 2h 26' 39''
127 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah - 2h 26' 39''
129 69  Scharr, Johannes - 2h 26' 39''
30  Switzerland 7h 21' 37'' 340 30
88 81  Balmer, Alexandre - 2h 26' 39''
120 83  De Lisi, Nicolo - 2h 26' 39''
132 84  Maret, Alexis - 2h 28' 19''
31  Zuidwest-Nederland 7h 23' 12'' 330 31
93 129  Runhaar, Jochem - 2h 26' 39''
98 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18 2h 26' 39''
139 126  Meer, Erben van - 2h 29' 54''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5h 17' 17'' -
2 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 17' 19'' + 00' 02'' + 5
3 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 5h 17' 19'' + 00' 02'' - 1
4 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 17' 27'' + 00' 10'' - 1
5 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 5h 17' 27'' + 00' 10'' - 1
6 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 17' 28'' + 00' 11'' - 1
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 5h 17' 32'' + 00' 15'' - 1
8 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany 5h 17' 36'' + 00' 19'' -
9 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5h 17' 41'' + 00' 24'' -
10 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 5h 17' 46'' + 00' 29'' -
11 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 17' 46'' + 00' 29'' -
12 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior 5h 17' 47'' + 00' 30'' -
13 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 17' 51'' + 00' 34'' -
14 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 17' 54'' + 00' 37'' -
15 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 17' 56'' + 00' 39'' -
16 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 17' 56'' + 00' 39'' + 1
17 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 17' 58'' + 00' 41'' - 1
18 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 5h 18' 01'' + 00' 44'' + 1
19 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 01'' + 00' 44'' + 1
20 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 02'' + 00' 45'' + 1
21 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 03'' + 00' 46'' + 1
22 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 5h 18' 03'' + 00' 46'' + 1
23 74  Vollmer, Andrew 17  United States 5h 18' 03'' + 00' 46'' + 1
24 71  Anderson, Ian -  United States 5h 18' 05'' + 00' 48'' + 1
25 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 18' 05'' + 00' 48'' + 1
26 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 18' 06'' + 00' 49'' + 1
27 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 5h 18' 06'' + 00' 49'' + 1
28 15  Hollyman, Mason -  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 18' 07'' + 00' 50'' + 1
29 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 18' 08'' + 00' 51'' + 1
30 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 18' 09'' + 00' 52'' + 1
31 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 5h 18' 09'' + 00' 52'' + 1
32 103  Kilburn, Gaelen -  Hot Tubes Team 5h 18' 09'' + 00' 52'' + 1
33 48  Hassert, Sven 18  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 18' 10'' + 00' 53'' + 1
34 171  Kulne, Lars 18  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 18' 11'' + 00' 54'' + 1
35 58  Dahlslett, Hans -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 5h 18' 11'' + 00' 54'' + 1
36 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 11'' + 00' 54'' + 1
37 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 12'' + 00' 55'' + 1
38 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 12'' + 00' 55'' + 1
39 10  Retailleau, Valentin 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 12'' + 00' 55'' + 1
40 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 13'' + 00' 56'' + 1
41 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 5h 18' 14'' + 00' 57'' + 1
42 16  Burnett, Brecon -  Wales 5h 18' 14'' + 00' 57'' + 1
43 72  Overson, Ethan -  United States 5h 18' 15'' + 00' 58'' + 1
44 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 16'' + 00' 59'' + 1
45 14  Macleod, Callum -  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 18' 17'' + 01' 00'' + 1
46 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 18' 18'' + 01' 01'' + 1
47 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 18' 18'' + 01' 01'' + 1
48 77  Boske, Kars ten -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 18' 19'' + 01' 02'' + 1
49 175  Herning, Mika -  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 18' 20'' + 01' 03'' + 1
50 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 18' 21'' + 01' 04'' + 1
51 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 5h 18' 23'' + 01' 06'' + 3
52 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 18' 23'' + 01' 06'' + 3
53 61  Kroonen, Max 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 23'' + 01' 06'' + 3
54 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 18' 24'' + 01' 07'' + 3
55 11  Hartley, Lewis 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 18' 26'' + 01' 09'' + 3
56 101  Oliveira, Matthew 18  Hot Tubes Team 5h 18' 26'' + 01' 09'' + 3
57 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 5h 18' 28'' + 01' 11'' + 3
58 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 18' 29'' + 01' 12'' + 3
59 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 18' 29'' + 01' 12'' + 3
60 52  Slock, Liam 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5h 18' 31'' + 01' 14'' + 3
61 42  Claeys, Robbe 17  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 18' 32'' + 01' 15'' + 3
62 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 18' 32'' + 01' 15'' + 3
63 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 18' 33'' + 01' 16'' + 3
64 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 34'' + 01' 17'' + 3
65 44  Vanden Heede, Niels 17  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 18' 34'' + 01' 17'' + 3
66 63  Rijsdijk, Nathan -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 34'' + 01' 17'' + 3
67 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 18' 35'' + 01' 18'' + 3
68 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 18' 36'' + 01' 19'' + 5
69 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 5h 18' 37'' + 01' 20'' + 3
70 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 38'' + 01' 21'' + 1
71 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 18' 40'' + 01' 23'' + 4
72 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 18' 43'' + 01' 26'' + 4
73 19  Rees, Joseph -  Wales 5h 18' 43'' + 01' 26'' + 4
74 136  Broex, Victor -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 18' 44'' + 01' 27'' + 4
75 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 5h 18' 45'' + 01' 28'' + 4
76 43  Litvinov, Dominik -  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 18' 46'' + 01' 29'' + 4
77 158  Zandbeek, Sjors van 17  Mix 1 5h 18' 46'' + 01' 29'' + 4
78 109  Vries, Rick de 20  Wielerzone Nederland 5h 18' 48'' + 01' 31'' + 4
79 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 5h 18' 49'' + 01' 32'' + 4
80 57  Holstad, Simon -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 5h 18' 51'' + 01' 34'' + 5
81 31  Baele, Ben 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 18' 51'' + 01' 34'' + 5
82 145  Vandevelde, Yentl 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 18' 52'' + 01' 35'' + 5
83 99  Sillankorva, Jaakko 17  Finland 5h 18' 53'' + 01' 36'' + 5
84 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 18' 53'' + 01' 36'' + 5
85 142  Gosseye, Milan 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 18' 55'' + 01' 38'' + 5
86 157  Vink, Mitchell -  Mix 1 5h 18' 58'' + 01' 41'' + 5
87 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 58'' + 01' 41'' + 5
88 87  Dewulf, Maxim -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 19' 00'' + 01' 43'' + 5
89 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 19' 00'' + 01' 43'' + 5
90 121  Henninger, Moritz 17  LV Baden 5h 19' 01'' + 01' 44'' + 5
91 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 19' 01'' + 01' 44'' + 5
92 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 5h 19' 02'' + 01' 45'' + 5
93 60  Svennevik, Erling -  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 5h 19' 04'' + 01' 47'' + 5
94 152  Zinck, Nicolai -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 5h 19' 06'' + 01' 49'' + 5
95 123  Hund, Philip 17  LV Baden 5h 19' 10'' + 01' 53'' + 9
96 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 5h 19' 11'' + 01' 54'' + 9
97 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 5h 19' 11'' + 01' 54'' + 10
98 4  Willemsen, Mees 17  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 19' 12'' + 01' 55'' + 10
99 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 19' 13'' + 01' 56'' + 10
100 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 5h 19' 13'' + 01' 56'' + 10
101 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 19' 14'' + 01' 57'' + 10
102 100  Mielikainen, Otto 17  Finland 5h 19' 15'' + 01' 58'' + 10
103 134  Bown, Morgan -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 19' 16'' + 01' 59'' + 10
104 165  De Vet, Sander -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 19' 18'' + 02' 01'' + 10
105 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 19' 19'' + 02' 02'' + 10
106 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 5h 19' 19'' + 02' 02'' + 10
107 128  Nijs, Maarten de 18  Zuidwest-Nederland 5h 19' 23'' + 02' 06'' + 10
108 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 19' 24'' + 02' 07'' + 10
109 34  Brouwers, Arno 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 19' 27'' + 02' 10'' + 10
110 76  Burgmans, Rick -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 19' 27'' + 02' 10'' + 10
111 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 19' 29'' + 02' 12'' + 11
112 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 19' 30'' + 02' 13'' + 11
113 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 19' 37'' + 02' 20'' + 12
114 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 19' 38'' + 02' 21'' + 12
115 39  Tellegen, Arno -  District Oost Nederland 5h 19' 42'' + 02' 25'' + 12
116 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5h 19' 49'' + 02' 32'' + 13
117 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 20' 00'' + 02' 43'' + 14
118 26  Francesconi, Anselmo -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 20' 02'' + 02' 45'' + 14
119 79  Kanen, Kelvin -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5h 20' 03'' + 02' 46'' - 66
120 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 5h 20' 12'' + 02' 55'' + 13
121 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 5h 20' 20'' + 03' 03'' - 47
122 129  Runhaar, Jochem -  Zuidwest-Nederland 5h 20' 20'' + 03' 03'' + 12
123 84  Maret, Alexis -  Switzerland 5h 20' 29'' + 03' 12'' - 39
124 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 20' 45'' + 03' 28'' + 12
125 139  Diepen, Sybe van -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 21' 21'' + 04' 04'' + 13
126 97  Lahti, Sampo 17  Finland 5h 22' 10'' + 04' 53'' + 13
127 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 5h 22' 19'' + 05' 02'' - 24
128 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 23' 11'' + 05' 54'' + 12
129 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 23' 27'' + 06' 10'' + 12
130 36  Looman, Sam -  District Oost Nederland 5h 23' 44'' + 06' 27'' + 5
131 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 23' 44'' + 06' 27'' + 11
132 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 5h 24' 04'' + 06' 47'' + 5
133 35  Luyten, Jonas 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 5h 24' 06'' + 06' 49'' + 11
134 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 5h 24' 39'' + 07' 22'' + 11
135 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 5h 26' 23'' + 09' 06'' + 12
136 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 26' 35'' + 09' 18'' + 12
137 148  Stijger, Frank -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 27' 13'' + 09' 56'' + 6
138 105  McCormack, Alex -  Hot Tubes Team 5h 27' 53'' + 10' 36'' + 11
139 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 5h 29' 04'' + 11' 47'' + 12
140 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 32' 47'' + 15' 30'' + 12
141 140  Groot, Jelle -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 33' 41'' + 16' 24'' + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 35 pts + 11
2 33  Van De Paar, Jarne 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 35 pts 0 pts + 9
3 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 33 pts -2 pts + 7
4 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 32 pts -3 pts - 3
5 53  Van Wilder, Ilan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 30 pts -5 pts - 1
6 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 27 pts -8 pts - 3
7 81  Balmer, Alexandre -  Switzerland 27 pts -8 pts - 5
8 95  Brown, Jim -  Cervélo-Goodzo 26 pts -9 pts + 5
9 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 26 pts -9 pts - 2
10 59  Halvorsen, Tobias 18  Spie-Douterloigne Cyclin.. 21 pts -14 pts + 13
11 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 20 pts -15 pts - 6
12 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 19 pts -16 pts - 6
13 30  Lamanna, Pasquale 17  Rappresentativa Lombardia 19 pts -16 pts
14 22  Madsen, Jacob 17  Herning CK Junior 18 pts -17 pts - 6
15 164  Van Den Plas, Jasper -  WAC Team Hoboken 18 pts -17 pts - 6
16 7  Jolly, Maxime 17  B'twin U19 Racing Team 17 pts -18 pts
17 28  Berzi, Andrea 18  Rappresentativa Lombardia 16 pts -19 pts + 14
18 49  Spapen, Mauro -  WV De Jonge Renner 15 pts -20 pts
19 69  Scharr, Johannes -  Germany 14 pts -21 pts - 5
20 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 14 pts -21 pts - 5
21 32  Bomboi, Davide 18  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 14 pts -21 pts
22 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 14 pts -21 pts + 6
23 21  Eriksen, Frederik 18  Herning CK Junior 12 pts -23 pts - 7
24 132  Kelly, Adam -  Spokes Racing Team 12 pts -23 pts - 7
25 25  Bertelsen, Mikkel -  Herning CK Junior 12 pts -23 pts - 7
26 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 11 pts -24 pts - 7
27 41  Claeys, Arno 18  Isorex Cycling Team 10 pts -25 pts - 7
28 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 10 pts -25 pts - 7
29 133  Barlow, Ben -  Spokes Racing Team 9 pts -26 pts - 7
30 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 8 pts -27 pts - 6
31 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 8 pts -27 pts
32 5  Dorenbos, Yanne -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 7 pts -28 pts - 7
33 143  Scheers, Lander 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 6 pts -29 pts - 7
34 64  Baak, Jord -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6 pts -29 pts
35 80  Artz, Bart -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 5 pts -30 pts -
36 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini 5 pts -30 pts
37 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 4 pts -31 pts - 8
38 146  Brabander, Nick -  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3 pts -32 pts - 8
39 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2 pts -33 pts - 7
40 6  Bourdiaux, Julien -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 2 pts -33 pts
41 138  Kerckaert, Jochem -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2 pts -33 pts - 8
42 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 1 pts -34 pts - 8
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 55  Van Grieken, Jarne 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7 pts + 1
2 38  Gademan, Sam 17  District Oost Nederland 7 pts 0 pts - 1
3 12  Healy, Ben 17  Zappi's Racing Team 5 pts -2 pts
4 17  Price, Joshua 18  Wales 5 pts -2 pts + 1
5 88  Ferdinande, Anton -  Lares-Doltcini 3 pts -4 pts - 2
6 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 3 pts -4 pts - 2
7 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1 pts -6 pts
8 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 1 pts -6 pts - 2
9 78  Aarssen, Jurgen van den -  District Zuid Oost Neder.. 1 pts -6 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 73  Garrison, Michael -  United States 5h 17' 19'' -
2 119  Huys, Branko -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 17' 27'' + 00' 08'' -
3 62  Tulett, Ben 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 17' 28'' + 00' 09'' -
4 50  Hohmann, Lars -  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 17' 46'' + 00' 27'' -
5 24  Skivild, Robin -  Herning CK Junior 5h 18' 01'' + 00' 42'' -
6 9  Thomas, Theo -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 02'' + 00' 43'' -
7 8  Laurence, Axel -  B'twin U19 Racing Team 5h 18' 03'' + 00' 44'' -
8 125  Steinhauser, Georg -  LV Baden 5h 18' 03'' + 00' 44'' -
9 131  George, Alfred -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 18' 06'' + 00' 47'' -
10 155  Schmidt, Emil Vinther -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 5h 18' 06'' + 00' 47'' -
11 13  Rees, Oliver -  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 18' 08'' + 00' 49'' -
12 47  Veenendaal, Hidde van -  WV De Jonge Renner 5h 18' 09'' + 00' 50'' -
13 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van -  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 18' 12'' + 00' 53'' -
14 91  Duijvesteijn, Roy -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 13'' + 00' 54'' -
15 102  White, Harrison -  Hot Tubes Team 5h 18' 14'' + 00' 55'' -
16 93  Newmark, Finley -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 16'' + 00' 57'' -
17 3  Kroon, Joris -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 18' 18'' + 00' 59'' -
18 90  Ronhaar, Pim -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 18' 18'' + 00' 59'' -
19 160  Groof, Pieter de -  Mix 1 5h 18' 23'' + 01' 04'' + 1
20 137  Geleijn, Owen -  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 5h 18' 24'' + 01' 05'' + 1
21 23  Petersen, Sebastian -  Herning CK Junior 5h 18' 28'' + 01' 09'' + 1
22 89  Verburg, Luke -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 18' 29'' + 01' 10'' + 1
23 144  Squire, Ben -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 18' 33'' + 01' 14'' + 1
24 118  Hopmans, Wouter -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 18' 35'' + 01' 16'' + 1
25 162  Grootjans, Jeno -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 18' 43'' + 01' 24'' + 2
26 98  Ohman, Samuli -  Finland 5h 18' 45'' + 01' 26'' + 2
27 66  Keup, Pierre-Pascal -  Germany 5h 18' 49'' + 01' 30'' + 2
28 94  Rasenberg, Martijn -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 18' 58'' + 01' 39'' + 2
29 86  Meeussenn, Witse -  Lares-Doltcini 5h 19' 01'' + 01' 42'' + 2
30 75  Bourgoyne, Lucas -  United States 5h 19' 02'' + 01' 43'' + 2
31 156  Lamberink, Steyn -  Mix 1 5h 19' 11'' + 01' 52'' + 4
32 124  Kübler, Raphael -  LV Baden 5h 19' 11'' + 01' 52'' + 4
33 120  Van Poppel, Sebastien 17  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 19' 13'' + 01' 54'' + 4
34 161  Francken, Sibe -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 19' 14'' + 01' 55'' + 4
35 168  Wilshaus, Serginho -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 19' 19'' + 02' 00'' + 4
36 40  Berkelder, Sammy -  District Oost Nederland 5h 19' 19'' + 02' 00'' + 4
37 29  Colombo, Marco -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 19' 24'' + 02' 05'' + 4
38 163  Meeusen, Rik -  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 19' 29'' + 02' 10'' + 5
39 141  Beeckman, Brent -  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 5h 19' 37'' + 02' 18'' + 6
40 172  Aymans, Alexander 17  Nordrhein-Westfalen 5h 19' 38'' + 02' 19'' + 6
41 51  Claeys, Laurent -  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5h 19' 49'' + 02' 30'' + 6
42 27  Chiari, Federico -  Rappresentativa Lombardia 5h 20' 00'' + 02' 41'' + 6
43 110  Drost, Melvin -  Wielerzone Nederland 5h 20' 12'' + 02' 53'' + 6
44 67  Redmann, Sven -  Germany 5h 20' 20'' + 03' 01'' - 18
45 45  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz -  Isorex Cycling Team 5h 20' 45'' + 03' 26'' + 5
46 122  Huber, Matthias -  LV Baden 5h 22' 19'' + 05' 00'' - 12
47 167  Pronk, Jens -  Monkey Town Cycling Team.. 5h 23' 11'' + 05' 52'' + 5
48 116  Duym, Steffen -  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5h 23' 27'' + 06' 08'' + 5
49 2  Krijnsen, Jelte -  Wilton Cycling Team De V.. 5h 23' 44'' + 06' 25'' + 5
50 126  Meer, Erben van -  Zuidwest-Nederland 5h 24' 04'' + 06' 45'' + 1
51 153  Hagen, Emil -  Team Hechmann Cycling-Sl.. 5h 24' 39'' + 07' 20'' + 4
52 68  Rahnenführer, Jonah -  Germany 5h 26' 23'' + 09' 04'' + 5
53 92  Verzijl, Sten -  Cervélo-Goodzo 5h 26' 35'' + 09' 16'' + 5
54 83  De Lisi, Nicolo -  Switzerland 5h 29' 04'' + 11' 45'' + 5
55 135  Howieson, Scott -  Spokes Racing Team 5h 32' 47'' + 15' 28'' + 5
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Herning CK Junior 15h 53' 15''
2  United States 15h 53' 27'' + 00' 12''
3  Zappi's Racing Team 15h 53' 43'' + 00' 28''
4  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 15h 53' 43'' + 00' 28''
5  Spokes Racing Team 15h 53' 56'' + 00' 41''
6  WV De Jonge Renner 15h 53' 57'' + 00' 42''
7  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15h 54' 03'' + 00' 48''
8  B'twin U19 Racing Team 15h 54' 17'' + 01' 02''
9  Cervélo-Goodzo 15h 54' 31'' + 01' 16''
10  Hot Tubes Team 15h 54' 49'' + 01' 34''
11  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 15h 54' 51'' + 01' 36''
12  Isorex Cycling Team 15h 54' 57'' + 01' 42''
13  District Zuid Oost Nederland 15h 55' 05'' + 01' 50''
14  Germany 15h 55' 05'' + 01' 50''
15  Lares-Doltcini 15h 55' 16'' + 02' 01''
16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 15h 55' 21'' + 02' 06''
17  Wilton Cycling Team De Volharding 15h 55' 22'' + 02' 07''
18  Team Hechmann Cycling-Slagelse 15h 55' 34'' + 02' 19''
19  Wales 15h 55' 37'' + 02' 22''
20  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike VZW 15h 55' 54'' + 02' 39''
21  WAC Team Hoboken 15h 56' 06'' + 02' 51''
22  Spie-Douterloigne Cycling Team 15h 56' 06'' + 02' 51''
23  Mix 1 15h 56' 07'' + 02' 52''
24  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam Junioren 15h 56' 08'' + 02' 53''
25  Nordrhein-Westfalen 15h 56' 09'' + 02' 54''
26  LV Baden 15h 56' 12'' + 02' 57''
27  Rappresentativa Lombardia 15h 56' 44'' + 03' 29''
28  District Oost Nederland 15h 56' 53'' + 03' 38''
29  District Oost Nederland 15h 56' 53'' + 03' 38''
30  Switzerland 15h 56' 59'' + 03' 44''
31  Zuidwest-Nederland 16h 03' 47'' + 10' 32''


© Wijnreder Media