Route

 25 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Axel
 Finish  Axel
 Distance  12.2 km  (7.6 mi)
 Speed  48.692 km/h  (30.256 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 2h 55' 30''
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 40 points
 
 Sheffield, Ma.. (HTT) 2h 56' 58''
 United States 8h 50' 01''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 0h 15' 02'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 24'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States + 00' 14'' - 04'' 6 7 - -
4 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 14'' 4 5 - -
5 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 14'' 3 3 - -
6 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 19'' 5 4 - -
7 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 24'' 2 2 - -
8 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 26'' 13 15 - -
9 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 29'' 14 16 - -
10 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost + 00' 32'' 16 17 - -
11 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 33'' 17 20 - -
12 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 36'' 18 21 - -
13 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 37'' 8 11 - 2
14 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 38'' 19 22 - -
15 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States + 00' 39'' 20 23 - 7
16 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 39'' 21 25 - -
17 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 40'' 22 28 - -
18 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland + 00' 40'' 23 26 - -
19 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 42'' 10 19 - -
20 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 00' 42'' 24 31 - 8
21 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 42'' 25 32 - 9
22 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 43'' 26 - - -
23 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 00' 43'' 106 - - -
24 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway + 00' 45'' 28 - - 10
25 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 46'' 29 - - -
26 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 47'' 30 - - -
27 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 50'' 31 - - 11
28 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States + 00' 52'' 32 - - 12
29 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 53'' 33 - - -
30 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 54'' 34 - - -
31 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 55'' 35 29 - -
32 22  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 56'' 36 - - -
33 31  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 57'' 11 10 - 4
34 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 59'' 37 - - -
35 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Germany + 01' 00'' 146 - - -
36 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 00'' 38 - - -
37 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 01'' 39 - - 13
38 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 02'' 27 14 - -
39 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 02'' 40 - - 14
40 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 02'' 15 12 - 6
41 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 03'' 41 - - -
42 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 03'' 42 - - 15
43 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 03'' 12 8 - 5
44 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 01' 04'' 43 - - 16
45 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany + 01' 04'' 44 - - 17
46 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 04'' 45 - - 18
47 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team + 01' 05'' 46 - - -
48 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 07'' 47 27 - -
49 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 07'' 49 - - 19
50 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 01' 08'' 50 - - 20
51 138  Hermans, Berre 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 09'' 51 - - -
52 92  Gracht, Niels van der.. 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 01' 11'' 52 - - 21
53 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 16'' 53 - - -
54 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany + 01' 17'' 147 - - 59
55 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 17'' 54 - - -
56 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 17'' 55 - - 22
57 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 17'' 56 - - 23
58 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 17'' 121 - - -
59 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 17'' 57 - - 24
60 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 01' 18'' 95 - - -
61 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 18'' 58 - - -
62 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 19'' 59 - - -
63 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 19'' 60 - - -
64 8  Donley, Shay 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 19'' 61 - - -
65 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 20'' 62 - - 25
66 157  Slokkers, Yoeri 17  District Zuid + 01' 20'' 63 - - -
67 49  Pavone, Gianni 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 21'' 64 - - -
68 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 22'' 7 6 - 1
69 126  Pronk, Jens 17  District Midden-Nederland + 01' 22'' 65 - - -
70 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van .. 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 01' 25'' 66 - - 26
71 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 25'' 48 18 - -
72 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 26'' 67 - - -
73 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 27'' 68 - - -
74 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 27'' 69 - - 27
75 135  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 27'' 70 - - -
76 130  Meer, Werner van der .. 18  District Midden-Nederland + 01' 27'' 150 - - -
77 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland + 01' 28'' 71 - - -
78 12  Smeets, Tom 18  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 28'' 72 - - -
79 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 28'' 73 - - -
80 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid + 01' 29'' 74 - - 28
81 168  Hoogendoorn, Roy 17  Zuid-Holland + 01' 30'' 75 - - -
82 11  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 31'' 148 - - -
83 120  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 32'' 76 - - -
84 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 33'' 77 - - -
85 173  Eisser, Maximilian 16  LV NRW + 01' 33'' 131 - - 54
86 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 33'' 78 - - 29
87 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 34'' 79 30 - 30
88 69  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany + 01' 36'' 98 - - -
89 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 36'' 80 - - 31
90 88  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini + 01' 36'' 143 - - -
91 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen + 01' 37'' 81 - - 32
92 76  Groof, Pieter de de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 01' 39'' 82 - - -
93 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost + 01' 40'' 83 - - -
94 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 41'' 84 - - -
95 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 01' 46'' 85 - - -
96 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 46'' 86 - - 33
97 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 47'' 87 - - -
98 128  Straten, Xander van van 17  District Midden-Nederland + 01' 47'' 88 - - 34
99 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team + 01' 47'' 89 - - 35
100 10  Hawkins, Angus 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 48'' 125 - - -
101 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 49'' 90 - - -
102 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 50'' 91 - - 36
103 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 52'' 127 - - 51
104 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 52'' 92 - - 37
105 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 53'' 93 - - 38
106 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 54'' 94 - - 39
107 180  Klahre, Jakob 17  Switzerland + 01' 54'' 129 - - -
108 48  Schepper, Ward de de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 56'' 96 - - -
109 140  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 57'' 97 - - -
110 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 00'' 99 - - -
111 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 00'' 133 - - 55
112 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 02' 01'' 100 24 - 40
113 122  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 01'' 145 - - -
114 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini + 02' 02'' 130 - - 53
115 178  Fortis, Damien 16  Switzerland + 02' 04'' 128 - - 52
116 134  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 04'' 149 - - -
117 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 02' 05'' 101 - - -
118 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 05'' 102 - - -
119 41  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 02' 06'' 103 - - 41
120 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 02' 08'' 104 - - 42
121 79  Heij, Joppe de de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 02' 08'' 105 - - 43
122 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost + 02' 12'' 138 - - -
123 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18  District Oost + 02' 13'' 134 - - -
124 109  Veen, Aldert van der .. 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 13'' 135 - - -
125 28  Gobbo, Lorenzo 16  GB Junior Team + 02' 15'' 140 - - 57
126 108  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 16'' 151 - - -
127 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway + 02' 16'' 152 - - 60
128 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 02' 17'' 107 - - -
129 131  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 17'' 108 - - -
130 171  Aymans, Alexander 18  LV NRW + 02' 18'' 132 - - -
131 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 20'' 109 - - 44
132 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 21'' 110 - - 45
133 94  Sijbrandi, Philip 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 02' 21'' 111 - - -
134 141  Beeckman, Brent 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 24'' 112 - - -
135 127  Raats, Sven 17  District Midden-Nederland + 02' 25'' 120 - - -
136 16  Vik, Ivar 17  Norway + 02' 28'' 153 - - 61
137 111  Dorp, Nick van van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 30'' 113 - - -
138 166  Poel, Rick van der va.. 17  Zuid-Holland + 02' 35'' 141 - - 58
139 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 02' 36'' 114 - - 46
140 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 38'' 115 - - 47
141 150  Drift, Twan van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 39'' 116 - - 48
142 83  Juul, Tobias 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 02' 39'' 124 - - 50
143 58  Deckers, Angel 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 02' 40'' 117 - - 49
144 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 02' 41'' 118 - - -
145 61  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 45'' 119 - - -
146 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 02' 46'' 122 - - -
147 53  Sandrie, Brent 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 50'' 136 - - -
148 142  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 52'' 123 - - -
149 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 03' 09'' 137 - - -
150 129  Drost, Melvin 18  District Midden-Nederland + 03' 16'' 126 - - -
151 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 03' 20'' 139 - - 56
152 148  Lee, Jardi van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 05' 39'' 144 - - -
153 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland + 06' 27'' 142 9 - -
DNS 55  Verbeeck, Calvin 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 0h 45' 59'' 19 1
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18 0h 15' 02''
3 72  Garrison, Michael 17 0h 15' 16''
15 75  Scott, Jared 16 0h 15' 41''
2  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 0h 46' 23'' 18 2
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 0h 15' 26''
7 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 0h 15' 26''
9 47  Hohmann, Lars 17 0h 15' 31''
3  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 46' 42'' 32
8 63  Kroon, Joris 17 0h 15' 28''
11 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 0h 15' 35''
13 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16 0h 15' 39''
4  Team Mascot Workwear 0h 47' 26'' 71 5
14 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17 0h 15' 40''
25 21  Skivild, Robin 17 0h 15' 48''
32 22  Foldager, Anders 17 0h 15' 58''
5  Germany 0h 47' 29'' 86 8
6 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17 0h 15' 21''
35 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17 0h 16' 02''
45 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17 0h 16' 06''
6  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 0h 47' 35'' 77 9
12 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17 0h 15' 38''
29 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18 0h 15' 55''
36 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18 0h 16' 02''
7  Callant-Dolticini 0h 47' 42'' 86 11
21 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17 0h 15' 44''
31 87  Meeussen, Witse 18 0h 15' 57''
34 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17 0h 16' 01''
8  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 0h 47' 48'' 115 7
5 113  Verzijl, Sten 18 0h 15' 16''
37 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16 0h 16' 03''
73 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17 0h 16' 29''
9  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 0h 47' 59'' 119 10
19 15  Gloag, Thomas 17 0h 15' 44''
22 14  Newmark, Finley 17 0h 15' 45''
78 12  Smeets, Tom 18 0h 16' 30''
10  Merida Adelaar DT 0h 48' 01'' 108 6
27 164  Kars, Hugo 16 0h 15' 52''
40 161  Leekers, Bram 16 0h 16' 04''
41 162  Hezeman, Rick 17 0h 16' 05''
11  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 0h 48' 09'' 122 13
16 116  Huys, Branko 18 0h 15' 41''
48 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 0h 16' 09''
58 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18 0h 16' 19''
12  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 0h 48' 13'' 125 4
33 31  Oosten, Koert van 16 0h 15' 59''
43 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17 0h 16' 05''
49 32  Romers, Boris 16 0h 16' 09''
13  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 0h 48' 21'' 167 12
4 3  Toumire, Hugo 17 0h 15' 16''
79 5  Thomas, Théo 17 0h 16' 30''
84 2  Huens, Axel 17 0h 16' 35''
14  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 0h 48' 26'' 142 14
17 85  Njor, Marckus 17 0h 15' 42''
30 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18 0h 15' 56''
95 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17 0h 16' 48''
15  WAC Team Hoboken 0h 48' 43'' 162 16
39 137  Neffgen, Tim 17 0h 16' 04''
51 138  Hermans, Berre 17 0h 16' 11''
72 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17 0h 16' 28''
16  Norway 0h 48' 50'' 174 25
23 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17 0h 15' 45''
24 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17 0h 15' 47''
127 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16 0h 17' 18''
17  LV NRW 0h 48' 51'' 179 26
44 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16 0h 16' 06''
50 172  Theiler, Ole 16 0h 16' 10''
85 173  Eisser, Maximilian 16 0h 16' 35''
18  Zappi's Racing Team 0h 49' 01'' 181 17
55 6  Couzens, Tom 17 0h 16' 19''
62 7  Blain, Jamieson 17 0h 16' 21''
64 8  Donley, Shay 18 0h 16' 21''
19  Cycling Vlaanderen 0h 49' 11'' 200 18
61 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18 0h 16' 20''
65 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17 0h 16' 22''
74 152  Ladang, Miguel 17 0h 16' 29''
20  Spokes Racing Team 0h 49' 26'' 220 19
56 133  Mitchell, Adam 17 0h 16' 19''
75 135  Maclean, Logan 18 0h 16' 29''
89 132  King, Aaron 16 0h 16' 38''
21  District Oost 0h 49' 30'' 225 29
10 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17 0h 15' 34''
93 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17 0h 16' 42''
122 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18 0h 17' 14''
22  LV Niedersachsen 0h 49' 31'' 230 20
26 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18 0h 15' 49''
91 123  Dierking, Felix 16 0h 16' 39''
113 122  Redmann, Sven 17 0h 17' 03''
23  Hot Tubes Team 0h 49' 34'' 228 15
59 105  Carter, Nick 17 0h 16' 19''
68 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17 0h 16' 24''
101 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17 0h 16' 51''
24  District Midden-Nederland 0h 49' 42'' 243 22
69 126  Pronk, Jens 17 0h 16' 24''
76 130  Meer, Werner van der 18 0h 16' 29''
98 128  Straten, Xander van 17 0h 16' 49''
25  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 0h 49' 52'' 241 21
53 42  De Decker, Tijl 17 0h 16' 18''
71 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 0h 16' 27''
117 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18 0h 17' 07''
26  Streetjump-Forte Development.. 0h 50' 03'' 255 23
52 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17 0h 16' 13''
70 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16 0h 16' 27''
133 94  Sijbrandi, Philip 17 0h 17' 23''
27  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0h 50' 08'' 270 24
63 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18 0h 16' 21''
102 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16 0h 16' 52''
105 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17 0h 16' 55''
28  GB Junior Team 0h 50' 13'' 271 32
47 27  Coari, Edoardo 18 0h 16' 07''
99 30  Valerio, Damiano 17 0h 16' 49''
125 28  Gobbo, Lorenzo 16 0h 17' 17''
29  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 0h 51' 08'' 325 27
60 143  Squire, Ben 17 0h 16' 20''
131 145  Vidst, Obie 17 0h 17' 22''
134 141  Beeckman, Brent 17 0h 17' 26''
30  District Zuid-Oost Nederland 0h 51' 10'' 341 28
92 76  Groof, Pieter de 17 0h 16' 41''
121 79  Heij, Joppe de 17 0h 17' 10''
128 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17 0h 17' 19''
31  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 51' 48'' 360 31
103 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16 0h 16' 54''
110 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17 0h 17' 02''
147 53  Sandrie, Brent 17 0h 17' 52''
32  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 52' 00'' 379 30
106 147  Buijs, Quinten 17 0h 16' 56''
132 146  Keller, Joris 16 0h 17' 23''
141 150  Drift, Twan van der 16 0h 17' 41''
33  Switzerland 0h 55' 31'' 375 33
107 180  Klahre, Jakob 17 0h 16' 56''
115 178  Fortis, Damien 16 0h 17' 06''
153 176  Bieler, Dominik 17 0h 21' 29''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 2h 55' 30'' -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 56' 35'' + 01' 05'' + 9
3 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 56' 36'' + 01' 06'' + 4
4 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 56' 37'' + 01' 07'' + 8
5 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 2h 56' 42'' + 01' 12'' + 4
6 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 2h 56' 55'' + 01' 25'' + 86
7 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 56' 58'' + 01' 28'' - 5
8 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 04'' + 01' 34'' + 6
9 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 57' 05'' + 01' 35'' + 28
10 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 57' 05'' + 01' 35'' + 3
11 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 05'' + 01' 35'' - 6
12 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 06'' + 01' 36'' - 9
13 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 07'' + 01' 37'' + 63
14 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 10'' + 01' 40'' + 13
15 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 10'' + 01' 40'' - 9
16 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 2h 57' 13'' + 01' 43'' + 101
17 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 14'' + 01' 44'' + 17
18 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 57' 17'' + 01' 47'' + 53
19 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 19'' + 01' 49'' + 92
20 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 2h 57' 19'' + 01' 49'' + 15
21 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 57' 20'' + 01' 50'' + 46
22 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 57' 21'' + 01' 51'' + 65
23 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland 2h 57' 21'' + 01' 51'' - 4
24 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 57' 23'' + 01' 53'' + 81
25 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 2h 57' 23'' + 01' 53'' - 5
26 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 57' 24'' + 01' 54'' - 1
27 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 25'' + 01' 55'' - 19
28 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway 2h 57' 26'' + 01' 56'' + 85
29 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 27'' + 01' 57'' + 19
30 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen 2h 57' 28'' + 01' 58'' + 89
31 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 31'' + 02' 01'' + 29
32 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 2h 57' 33'' + 02' 03'' - 3
33 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 57' 33'' + 02' 03'' - 3
34 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 57' 35'' + 02' 05'' + 25
35 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 2h 57' 36'' + 02' 06'' - 18
36 22  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 37'' + 02' 07'' - 12
37 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini 2h 57' 40'' + 02' 10'' + 17
38 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 57' 41'' + 02' 11'' + 46
39 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 57' 42'' + 02' 12'' + 24
40 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 57' 43'' + 02' 13'' + 26
41 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 43'' + 02' 13'' + 50
42 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 44'' + 02' 14'' + 5
43 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 2h 57' 45'' + 02' 15'' + 13
44 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany 2h 57' 45'' + 02' 15'' + 58
45 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 45'' + 02' 15'' + 27
46 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team 2h 57' 46'' + 02' 16'' - 10
47 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 57' 47'' + 02' 17'' - 31
48 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 57' 48'' + 02' 18'' - 38
49 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 48'' + 02' 18'' + 9
50 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 57' 49'' + 02' 19'' + 47
51 138  Hermans, Berre 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 57' 50'' + 02' 20'' - 25
52 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 57' 52'' + 02' 22'' + 21
53 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 57' 57'' + 02' 27'' + 25
54 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 57' 58'' + 02' 28'' - 10
55 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 57' 58'' + 02' 28'' + 54
56 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 58'' + 02' 28'' - 16
57 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 57' 58'' + 02' 28'' + 31
58 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 57' 59'' + 02' 29'' + 37
59 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 58' 00'' + 02' 30'' + 23
60 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 58' 00'' + 02' 30'' + 52
61 8  Donley, Shay 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 58' 00'' + 02' 30'' - 18
62 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 01'' + 02' 31'' - 30
63 157  Slokkers, Yoeri 17  District Zuid 2h 58' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 43
64 49  Pavone, Gianni 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 58' 01'' + 02' 31'' + 4
65 126  Pronk, Jens 17  District Midden-Nederland 2h 58' 03'' + 02' 33'' - 24
66 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 58' 05'' + 02' 35'' + 8
67 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 58' 06'' + 02' 36'' - 21
68 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 58' 08'' + 02' 38'' + 7
69 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 08'' + 02' 38'' + 21
70 135  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team 2h 58' 08'' + 02' 38'' - 15
71 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland 2h 58' 09'' + 02' 39'' - 20
72 12  Smeets, Tom 18  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 2h 58' 09'' + 02' 39'' + 31
73 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 58' 09'' + 02' 39'' - 21
74 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid 2h 58' 10'' + 02' 40'' + 41
75 168  Hoogendoorn, Roy 17  Zuid-Holland 2h 58' 11'' + 02' 41'' + 43
76 120  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 58' 13'' + 02' 43'' + 24
77 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 58' 14'' + 02' 44'' - 20
78 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 14'' + 02' 44'' - 14
79 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 58' 15'' + 02' 45'' - 61
80 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 2h 58' 17'' + 02' 47'' + 18
81 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 2h 58' 18'' + 02' 48'' + 13
82 76  Groof, Pieter de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 58' 20'' + 02' 50'' + 39
83 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost 2h 58' 21'' + 02' 51'' + 27
84 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 22'' + 02' 52'' - 23
85 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 58' 27'' + 02' 57'' - 2
86 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 58' 27'' + 02' 57'' + 10
87 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 58' 27'' + 02' 57'' - 6
88 128  Straten, Xander van 17  District Midden-Nederland 2h 58' 28'' + 02' 58'' - 50
89 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team 2h 58' 28'' + 02' 58'' + 15
90 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 58' 29'' + 02' 59'' - 1
91 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 58' 31'' + 03' 01'' - 46
92 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 58' 33'' + 03' 03'' - 69
93 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 58' 34'' + 03' 04'' + 21
94 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 58' 35'' + 03' 05'' - 55
95 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 58' 37'' + 03' 07'' + 30
96 48  Schepper, Ward de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 58' 37'' + 03' 07'' + 12
97 140  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 58' 38'' + 03' 08'' + 10
98 69  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany 2h 58' 39'' + 03' 09'' + 25
99 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 58' 41'' + 03' 11'' - 57
100 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 58' 42'' + 03' 12'' - 85
101 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 58' 45'' + 03' 15'' - 68
102 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen 2h 58' 46'' + 03' 16'' + 14
103 41  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 58' 46'' + 03' 16'' - 2
104 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 58' 49'' + 03' 19'' - 24
105 79  Heij, Joppe de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 58' 49'' + 03' 19'' - 20
106 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 2h 58' 53'' + 03' 23'' + 29
107 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 58' 57'' + 03' 27'' - 76
108 131  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 58' 58'' + 03' 28'' + 12
109 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 59' 01'' + 03' 31'' - 59
110 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 02'' + 03' 32'' - 31
111 94  Sijbrandi, Philip 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 59' 02'' + 03' 32'' - 49
112 141  Beeckman, Brent 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 59' 05'' + 03' 35'' - 47
113 111  Dorp, Nick van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 59' 11'' + 03' 41'' - 14
114 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 59' 17'' + 03' 47'' - 44
115 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 59' 19'' + 03' 49'' - 46
116 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 20'' + 03' 50'' - 30
117 58  Deckers, Angel 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 59' 21'' + 03' 51'' - 40
118 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 59' 21'' + 03' 51'' - 25
119 61  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 26'' + 03' 56'' - 70
120 127  Raats, Sven 17  District Midden-Nederland 2h 59' 26'' + 03' 56'' + 2
121 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 59' 26'' + 03' 56'' + 12
122 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 2h 59' 27'' + 03' 57'' - 100
123 142  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 59' 33'' + 04' 03'' - 95
124 83  Juul, Tobias 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 59' 46'' + 04' 16'' -
125 10  Hawkins, Angus 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 59' 53'' + 04' 23'' + 6
126 129  Drost, Melvin 18  District Midden-Nederland 2h 59' 57'' + 04' 27'' - 73
127 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 59' 57'' + 04' 27'' + 3
128 178  Fortis, Damien 16  Switzerland 2h 59' 58'' + 04' 28'' - 2
129 180  Klahre, Jakob 17  Switzerland 3h 00' 06'' + 04' 36'' + 7
130 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini 3h 00' 12'' + 04' 42'' + 4
131 173  Eisser, Maximilian 16  LV NRW 3h 00' 14'' + 04' 44'' + 9
132 171  Aymans, Alexander 18  LV NRW 3h 00' 27'' + 04' 57'' -
133 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 3h 00' 35'' + 05' 05'' + 5
134 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18  District Oost 3h 00' 53'' + 05' 23'' + 7
135 109  Veen, Aldert van der 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3h 00' 54'' + 05' 24'' + 4
136 53  Sandrie, Brent 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 3h 00' 55'' + 05' 25'' - 7
137 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 3h 01' 03'' + 05' 33'' - 10
138 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost 3h 01' 30'' + 06' 00'' + 4
139 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 01' 55'' + 06' 25'' - 2
140 28  Gobbo, Lorenzo 16  GB Junior Team 3h 01' 57'' + 06' 27'' + 3
141 166  Poel, Rick van der 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 02' 17'' + 06' 47'' + 3
142 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland 3h 02' 35'' + 07' 05'' - 138
143 88  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini 3h 02' 53'' + 07' 23'' + 2
144 148  Lee, Jardi van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 3h 03' 36'' + 08' 06'' - 16
145 122  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen 3h 04' 08'' + 08' 38'' + 1
146 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Germany 3h 04' 11'' + 08' 41'' + 4
147 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany 3h 04' 28'' + 08' 58'' -
148 11  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 3h 04' 43'' + 09' 13'' -
149 134  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team 3h 05' 16'' + 09' 46'' -
150 130  Meer, Werner van der 18  District Midden-Nederland 3h 07' 44'' + 12' 14'' + 2
151 108  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3h 07' 55'' + 12' 25'' -
152 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway 3h 09' 18'' + 13' 48'' + 2
153 16  Vik, Ivar 17  Norway 3h 09' 30'' + 14' 00'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 40 pts -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 29 pts -11 pts + 9
3 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 29 pts -11 pts + 5
4 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 27 pts -13 pts + 5
5 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 26 pts -14 pts + 7
6 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 19 pts -21 pts - 4
7 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 18 pts -22 pts + 2
8 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 18 pts -22 pts - 5
9 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland 17 pts -23 pts - 5
10 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 16 pts -24 pts - 5
11 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 pts -25 pts + 3
12 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 15 pts -25 pts - 6
13 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 14 pts -26 pts - 7
14 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14 pts -26 pts - 7
15 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 13 pts -27 pts + 7
16 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 12 pts -28 pts - 11
17 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 11 pts -29 pts - 6
18 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 11 pts -29 pts - 8
19 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 10 pts -30 pts - 6
20 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10 pts -30 pts - 3
21 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 9 pts -31 pts + 4
22 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7 pts -33 pts + 5
23 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 6 pts -34 pts + 5
24 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 6 pts -34 pts - 9
25 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5 pts -35 pts - 9
26 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland 5 pts -35 pts - 7
27 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5 pts -35 pts - 11
28 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4 pts -36 pts + 3
29 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 4 pts -36 pts - 12
30 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 3 pts -37 pts - 12
31 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 1 pts -39 pts + 3
32 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 1 pts -39 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 56' 58'' -
2 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 57' 04'' + 00' 06'' + 3
3 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 57' 05'' + 00' 07'' + 10
4 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 05'' + 00' 07'' - 1
5 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 06'' + 00' 08'' - 3
6 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 10'' + 00' 12'' - 2
7 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 2h 57' 19'' + 00' 21'' + 5
8 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 2h 57' 23'' + 00' 25'' + 37
9 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 2h 57' 23'' + 00' 25'' - 1
10 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway 2h 57' 26'' + 00' 28'' + 37
11 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 57' 31'' + 00' 33'' + 11
12 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 2h 57' 33'' + 00' 35'' - 2
13 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 57' 42'' + 00' 44'' + 10
14 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 57' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 11
15 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 44'' + 00' 46'' + 3
16 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 2h 57' 45'' + 00' 47'' + 4
17 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany 2h 57' 45'' + 00' 47'' + 26
18 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 57' 45'' + 00' 47'' + 10
19 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 57' 48'' + 00' 50'' + 2
20 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 57' 49'' + 00' 51'' + 20
21 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 57' 52'' + 00' 54'' + 8
22 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 57' 58'' + 01' 00'' + 24
23 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 57' 58'' + 01' 00'' - 7
24 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 57' 58'' + 01' 00'' + 12
25 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 01'' + 01' 03'' - 14
26 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 2h 58' 05'' + 01' 07'' + 4
27 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 08'' + 01' 10'' + 10
28 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid 2h 58' 10'' + 01' 12'' + 21
29 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 2h 58' 14'' + 01' 16'' - 5
30 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 58' 15'' + 01' 17'' - 23
31 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 2h 58' 17'' + 01' 19'' + 10
32 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 2h 58' 18'' + 01' 20'' + 6
33 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 2h 58' 27'' + 01' 29'' + 6
34 128  Straten, Xander van 17  District Midden-Nederland 2h 58' 28'' + 01' 30'' - 20
35 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team 2h 58' 28'' + 01' 30'' + 9
36 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 58' 31'' + 01' 33'' - 19
37 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2h 58' 33'' + 01' 35'' - 28
38 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 58' 34'' + 01' 36'' + 10
39 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 58' 35'' + 01' 37'' - 24
40 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 2h 58' 42'' + 01' 44'' - 34
41 41  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 58' 46'' + 01' 48'' + 1
42 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 58' 49'' + 01' 51'' - 9
43 79  Heij, Joppe de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 58' 49'' + 01' 51'' - 9
44 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 2h 59' 01'' + 02' 03'' - 25
45 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 02'' + 02' 04'' - 13
46 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 2h 59' 17'' + 02' 19'' - 19
47 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 59' 19'' + 02' 21'' - 21
48 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 59' 20'' + 02' 22'' - 13
49 58  Deckers, Angel 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 2h 59' 21'' + 02' 23'' - 18
50 83  Juul, Tobias 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 2h 59' 46'' + 02' 48'' -
51 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 59' 57'' + 02' 59'' + 1
52 178  Fortis, Damien 16  Switzerland 2h 59' 58'' + 03' 00'' - 1
53 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini 3h 00' 12'' + 03' 14'' -
54 173  Eisser, Maximilian 16  LV NRW 3h 00' 14'' + 03' 16'' + 2
55 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 3h 00' 35'' + 03' 37'' -
56 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 3h 01' 55'' + 04' 57'' - 2
57 28  Gobbo, Lorenzo 16  GB Junior Team 3h 01' 57'' + 04' 59'' -
58 166  Poel, Rick van der 17  Zuid-Holland 3h 02' 17'' + 05' 19'' -
59 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany 3h 04' 28'' + 07' 30'' -
60 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway 3h 09' 18'' + 12' 20'' + 1
61 16  Vik, Ivar 17  Norway 3h 09' 30'' + 12' 32'' - 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  United States 8h 50' 01'' + 1
2  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 8h 50' 50'' + 00' 49'' + 4
3  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 56' 57'' + 06' 56'' - 25
4  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 8h 52' 04'' + 02' 03'' - 3
5  Team Mascot Workwear 8h 52' 23'' + 02' 22'' + 8
6  Merida Adelaar DT 8h 52' 25'' + 02' 24'' - 2
7  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam Junioren 8h 52' 27'' + 02' 26'' + 2
8  Germany 8h 52' 31'' + 02' 30'' + 19
9  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Development Team 8h 52' 32'' + 02' 31'' + 11
10  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 8h 52' 38'' + 02' 37'' -
11  Callant-Dolticini 8h 52' 39'' + 02' 38'' -
12  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8h 53' 00'' + 02' 59'' - 4
13  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team 8h 53' 06'' + 03' 05'' - 1
14  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 8h 53' 23'' + 03' 22'' + 9
15  Hot Tubes Team 8h 53' 36'' + 03' 35'' - 12
16  WAC Team Hoboken 8h 53' 40'' + 03' 39'' - 1
17  Zappi's Racing Team 8h 53' 58'' + 03' 57'' + 1
18  Cycling Vlaanderen 8h 54' 08'' + 04' 07'' - 1
19  Spokes Racing Team 8h 54' 23'' + 04' 22'' + 5
20  LV Niedersachsen 8h 54' 28'' + 04' 27'' + 6
21  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 8h 54' 31'' + 04' 30'' - 14
22  District Midden-Nederland 8h 54' 39'' + 04' 38'' - 8
23  Streetjump-Forte Development Team 8h 55' 00'' + 04' 59'' - 4
24  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 8h 55' 05'' + 05' 04'' + 1
25  Norway 8h 55' 16'' + 05' 15'' + 5
26  LV NRW 8h 55' 16'' + 05' 15'' + 3
27  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike VZW 8h 56' 05'' + 06' 04'' - 11
28  District Zuid-Oost Nederland 8h 56' 07'' + 06' 06'' - 7
29  District Oost 8h 56' 27'' + 06' 26'' + 2
30  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 8h 56' 57'' + 06' 56'' - 25
31  Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team 8h 58' 10'' + 08' 09'' - 3
32  GB Junior Team 8h 58' 11'' + 08' 10'' + 1
33  Switzerland 9h 02' 39'' + 12' 38'' - 1


© Wijnreder Media