Sluiskil - Sluiskil (81.8 km)

Route

 25 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sluiskil
 Finish  Sluiskil
 Distance  81.8 km  (50.8 mi)
 Speed  43.072 km/h  (26.763 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 4h 49' 27''
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 44 points
 
 Sheffield, Ma.. (HTT) 4h 50' 55''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 1h 53' 57'' - 10'' 17 2 - -
2 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost + 00' 00'' - 06'' 12 6 - -
3 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States + 00' 00'' - 04'' 28 15 - 11
4 91  Belle, Loe van van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 00' 00'' 9 3 - 3
5 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 00'' 81 19 - -
6 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 44 10 - -
7 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 00'' 30 22 - -
8 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 87 13 - 33
9 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 00'' 32 18 - -
10 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 7 5 - 1
11 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 13 12 - -
12 31  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 10 11 - 4
13 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 64 28 - -
14 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 69 25 - 25
15 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 67 31 - -
16 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 00'' 38 33 - -
17 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
18 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 5 4 - -
19 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 00'' 78 37 - 29
20 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 80 40 - 31
21 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 15 24 - -
22 22  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
23 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 111 - - 45
24 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
25 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 00'' 16 27 - -
26 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 119 17 - -
27 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
28 69  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
29 138  Hermans, Berre 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
30 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 00'' 43 34 - -
31 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
32 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
33 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
34 126  Pronk, Jens 17  District Midden-Nederland + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
35 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 3 8 - -
36 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
37 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 37 - - 14
38 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 77 - - 28
39 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
40 122  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
41 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 2 7 - -
42 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 00'' 101 - - -
43 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 00'' 108 - - 42
44 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
45 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
46 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 41 - - 17
47 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
48 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 70 - - 26
49 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 11 23 - -
50 61  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
51 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States + 00' 00'' 6 14 - -
52 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
53 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
54 88  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 00'' 120 - - -
55 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
56 92  Gracht, Niels van der.. 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 00' 00'' 48 - - 20
57 135  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
58 140  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
59 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
60 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 00'' 14 21 - 5
61 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
62 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 8 20 - 2
63 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 74 - - 27
64 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 118 - - 48
65 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 25 - - 9
66 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
67 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 18
68 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 131 - - 51
69 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 39 - - 15
70 48  Schepper, Ward de de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
71 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 40 - - 16
72 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 18 29 - -
73 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
74 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - 38
75 49  Pavone, Gianni 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
76 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 21 36 - -
77 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States + 00' 00'' 19 30 - 6
78 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - 35
79 79  Heij, Joppe de de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 92 - - 36
80 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 00' 00'' 4 9 - -
81 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 51 - - 21
82 134  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
83 111  Dorp, Nick van van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
84 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
85 120  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
86 168  Hoogendoorn, Roy 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
87 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 79 - - 30
88 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
89 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
90 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 00' 00'' 20 32 - -
91 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 46 - - 19
92 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 61 - - 23
93 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 00' 00'' 27 - - 10
94 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
95 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini + 00' 00'' 23 39 - 8
96 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - 13
97 129  Drost, Melvin 18  District Midden-Nederland + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
98 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
99 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
100 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 00' 00'' 22 38 - 7
101 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
102 12  Smeets, Tom 18  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
103 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 68 - - 24
104 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 55 - - 22
105 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
106 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 00'' 96 - - 37
107 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 107 - - 41
108 53  Sandrie, Brent 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
109 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
110 148  Lee, Jardi van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
111 128  Straten, Xander van van 17  District Midden-Nederland + 00' 21'' 90 - - 34
112 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 00' 26'' 29 16 - 12
113 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van .. 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 00' 33'' 84 - - 32
114 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18  District Oost + 00' 45'' 117 - - -
115 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost + 00' 53'' 98 - - -
116 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland + 01' 01'' 72 35 - -
117 150  Drift, Twan van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 03'' 109 - - 43
118 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team + 01' 41'' 104 - - 39
119 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 01' 41'' 114 - - -
120 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 54'' 105 - - 40
121 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 01' 54'' 95 26 - -
122 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 03'' 103 - - -
123 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid + 02' 20'' 110 - - 44
124 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 26'' 115 - - 47
125 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team + 02' 26'' 112 - - 46
126 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 02' 32'' 125 - - -
127 166  Poel, Rick van der va.. 17  Zuid-Holland + 02' 45'' 135 - - 53
128 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway + 05' 13'' 141 - - 54
129 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. + 05' 13'' 132 - - 52
130 108  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 05' 13'' 140 - - -
131 127  Raats, Sven 17  District Midden-Nederland + 05' 13'' 133 - - -
132 8  Donley, Shay 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 05' 13'' 122 - - -
133 171  Aymans, Alexander 18  LV NRW + 05' 13'' 138 - - -
134 141  Beeckman, Brent 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 05' 13'' 130 - - -
135 180  Klahre, Jakob 17  Switzerland + 05' 13'' 137 - - -
136 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team + 05' 13'' 124 - - 50
137 131  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team + 05' 13'' 128 - - -
138 157  Slokkers, Yoeri 17  District Zuid + 05' 13'' 123 - - -
139 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany + 05' 13'' 121 - - 49
140 11  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 05' 13'' 139 - - -
141 142  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 05' 13'' 134 - - -
DNF 10  Hawkins, Angus 17  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 16  Vik, Ivar 17  Norway
DNF 28  Gobbo, Lorenzo 16  GB Junior Team
DNF 41  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T..
DNF 58  Deckers, Angel 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D..
DNF 76  Groof, Pieter de de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder..
DNF 83  Juul, Tobias 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant
DNF 94  Sijbrandi, Philip 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop..
DNF 109  Veen, Aldert van der .. 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 130  Meer, Werner van der .. 18  District Midden-Nederland
DNF 173  Eisser, Maximilian 16  LV NRW
DNF 178  Fortis, Damien 16  Switzerland
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Balen BC 5h 41' 51'' 34
8 34  Maes, Juul 17 1h 53' 57''
12 31  Oosten, Koert van 16 1h 53' 57''
14 35  De Pooter, Dries 16 1h 53' 57''
2  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 41' 51'' 71
1 62  Kooij, Olav 17 1h 53' 57''
21 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 1h 53' 57''
49 63  Kroon, Joris 17 1h 53' 57''
3  United States 5h 41' 51'' 71
3 73  Lamperti, Luke 16 1h 53' 57''
17 71  Simmons, Quinn 18 1h 53' 57''
51 72  Garrison, Michael 17 1h 53' 57''
4  Hot Tubes Team 5h 41' 51'' 85
10 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17 1h 53' 57''
23 102  Husted, Eli 17 1h 53' 57''
52 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17 1h 53' 57''
5  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 5h 41' 51'' 91
13 5  Thomas, Théo 17 1h 53' 57''
15 2  Huens, Axel 17 1h 53' 57''
63 4  Palini, Enzo 16 1h 53' 57''
6  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cyclin.. 5h 41' 51'' 91
19 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16 1h 53' 57''
30 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18 1h 53' 57''
42 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18 1h 53' 57''
7  WAC Team Hoboken 5h 41' 51'' 93
27 136  Meeusen, Rik 17 1h 53' 57''
29 138  Hermans, Berre 17 1h 53' 57''
37 137  Neffgen, Tim 17 1h 53' 57''
8  Team Mascot Workwear 5h 41' 51'' 99
22 22  Foldager, Anders 17 1h 53' 57''
31 21  Skivild, Robin 17 1h 53' 57''
46 24  Nielsen, Anders 17 1h 53' 57''
9  Callant-Dolticini 5h 41' 51'' 106
9 87  Meeussen, Witse 18 1h 53' 57''
43 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17 1h 53' 57''
54 88  Verburg, Luke 18 1h 53' 57''
10  Spiderking-Soenens U19 Devel.. 5h 41' 51'' 110
7 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18 1h 53' 57''
25 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17 1h 53' 57''
78 56  De Tant, Romy 16 1h 53' 57''
11  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 5h 41' 51'' 111
6 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17 1h 53' 57''
44 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18 1h 53' 57''
61 42  De Decker, Tijl 17 1h 53' 57''
12  Germany 5h 41' 51'' 114
18 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17 1h 53' 57''
28 69  Schomburg, Marten 18 1h 53' 57''
68 70  Duckert, Roman 17 1h 53' 57''
13  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 5h 41' 51'' 122
11 47  Hohmann, Lars 17 1h 53' 57''
41 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 1h 53' 57''
70 48  Schepper, Ward de 17 1h 53' 57''
14  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 5h 41' 51'' 141
32 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17 1h 53' 57''
35 113  Verzijl, Sten 18 1h 53' 57''
74 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16 1h 53' 57''
15  Merida Adelaar DT 5h 41' 51'' 169
16 162  Hezeman, Rick 17 1h 53' 57''
60 161  Leekers, Bram 16 1h 53' 57''
93 164  Kars, Hugo 16 1h 53' 57''
16  Norway 5h 41' 51'' 173
24 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18 1h 53' 57''
65 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17 1h 53' 57''
84 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17 1h 53' 57''
17  LV Niedersachsen 5h 41' 51'' 193
40 122  Redmann, Sven 17 1h 53' 57''
48 123  Dierking, Felix 16 1h 53' 57''
105 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17 1h 53' 57''
18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 41' 51'' 213
38 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16 1h 53' 57''
87 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17 1h 53' 57''
88 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18 1h 53' 57''
19  Cycling Vlaanderen 5h 41' 51'' 226
33 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17 1h 53' 57''
92 152  Ladang, Miguel 17 1h 53' 57''
101 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18 1h 53' 57''
20  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 5h 41' 51'' 231
66 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18 1h 53' 57''
76 85  Njor, Marckus 17 1h 53' 57''
89 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17 1h 53' 57''
21  District Zuid-Oost Nederland 5h 41' 51'' 241
64 80  Bijl, Kinley 17 1h 53' 57''
79 79  Heij, Joppe de 17 1h 53' 57''
98 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17 1h 53' 57''
22  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 5h 41' 51'' 251
36 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17 1h 53' 57''
107 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16 1h 53' 57''
108 53  Sandrie, Brent 17 1h 53' 57''
23  District Midden-Nederland 5h 42' 12'' 242
34 126  Pronk, Jens 17 1h 53' 57''
97 129  Drost, Melvin 18 1h 53' 57''
111 128  Straten, Xander van 17 1h 54' 18''
24  Streetjump-Forte Development.. 5h 42' 24'' 173
4 91  Belle, Loe van 17 1h 53' 57''
56 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17 1h 53' 57''
113 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16 1h 54' 30''
25  District Oost 5h 42' 36'' 169
2 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17 1h 53' 57''
53 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18 1h 53' 57''
114 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18 1h 54' 42''
26  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 42' 54'' 247
20 147  Buijs, Quinten 17 1h 53' 57''
110 148  Lee, Jardi van der 17 1h 53' 57''
117 150  Drift, Twan van der 16 1h 55' 00''
27  Zappi's Racing Team 5h 43' 32'' 205
39 7  Blain, Jamieson 17 1h 53' 57''
47 6  Couzens, Tom 17 1h 53' 57''
119 9  Ryan, Archie 17 1h 55' 38''
28  Spokes Racing Team 5h 43' 32'' 257
57 135  Maclean, Logan 18 1h 53' 57''
82 134  Howieson, Scott 18 1h 53' 57''
118 133  Mitchell, Adam 17 1h 55' 38''
29  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA Drink 5h 43' 45'' 322
99 14  Newmark, Finley 17 1h 53' 57''
102 12  Smeets, Tom 18 1h 53' 57''
121 15  Gloag, Thomas 17 1h 55' 51''
30  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Parike .. 5h 44' 23'' 237
5 143  Squire, Ben 17 1h 53' 57''
106 145  Vidst, Obie 17 1h 53' 57''
126 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18 1h 56' 29''
31  LV NRW 5h 47' 04'' 295
71 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16 1h 53' 57''
91 172  Theiler, Ole 16 1h 53' 57''
133 171  Aymans, Alexander 18 1h 59' 10''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 4h 49' 27'' -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 50' 32'' + 01' 05'' -
3 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 50' 33'' + 01' 06'' -
4 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4h 50' 34'' + 01' 07'' -
5 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 4h 50' 39'' + 01' 12'' -
6 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 4h 50' 52'' + 01' 25'' -
7 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 50' 55'' + 01' 28'' -
8 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 01'' + 01' 34'' -
9 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 51' 02'' + 01' 35'' -
10 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 02'' + 01' 35'' + 1
11 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 04'' + 01' 37'' + 2
12 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 4h 51' 06'' + 01' 39'' + 4
13 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 51' 07'' + 01' 40'' + 1
14 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 4h 51' 07'' + 01' 40'' + 1
15 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 10'' + 01' 43'' + 2
16 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 51' 14'' + 01' 47'' + 2
17 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 16'' + 01' 49'' + 10
18 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 16'' + 01' 49'' + 1
19 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 4h 51' 16'' + 01' 49'' + 1
20 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 51' 17'' + 01' 50'' + 1
21 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4h 51' 18'' + 01' 51'' + 1
22 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 4h 51' 20'' + 01' 53'' + 2
23 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 4h 51' 20'' + 01' 53'' + 2
24 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 4h 51' 21'' + 01' 54'' + 2
25 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway 4h 51' 23'' + 01' 56'' + 3
26 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 24'' + 01' 57'' + 3
27 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 4h 51' 28'' + 02' 01'' + 4
28 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 4h 51' 28'' + 02' 01'' + 4
29 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 29'' + 02' 02'' - 17
30 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 51' 30'' + 02' 03'' + 3
31 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4h 51' 32'' + 02' 05'' + 3
32 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 4h 51' 33'' + 02' 06'' + 3
33 22  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 34'' + 02' 07'' + 3
34 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini 4h 51' 37'' + 02' 10'' + 3
35 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 51' 38'' + 02' 11'' + 3
36 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 51' 39'' + 02' 12'' + 3
37 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 13'' + 3
38 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT 4h 51' 40'' + 02' 13'' + 3
39 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 41'' + 02' 14'' + 3
40 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 4h 51' 42'' + 02' 15'' + 3
41 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 42'' + 02' 15'' + 4
42 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team 4h 51' 43'' + 02' 16'' + 4
43 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 51' 44'' + 02' 17'' + 4
44 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 51' 45'' + 02' 18'' + 4
45 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 45'' + 02' 18'' + 4
46 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 4h 51' 46'' + 02' 19'' + 4
47 138  Hermans, Berre 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 51' 47'' + 02' 20'' + 4
48 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 51' 49'' + 02' 22'' + 4
49 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 51' 54'' + 02' 27'' + 4
50 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 51' 55'' + 02' 28'' + 4
51 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 51' 55'' + 02' 28'' + 5
52 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 51' 56'' + 02' 29'' + 6
53 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 51' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 6
54 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 51' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 6
55 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 51' 58'' + 02' 31'' + 7
56 49  Pavone, Gianni 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 51' 58'' + 02' 31'' + 8
57 126  Pronk, Jens 17  District Midden-Nederland 4h 52' 00'' + 02' 33'' + 8
58 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 52' 03'' + 02' 36'' + 10
59 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland 4h 52' 03'' + 02' 36'' + 12
60 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 52' 03'' + 02' 36'' + 7
61 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 52' 05'' + 02' 38'' + 8
62 135  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team 4h 52' 05'' + 02' 38'' + 8
63 12  Smeets, Tom 18  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 4h 52' 06'' + 02' 39'' + 9
64 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4h 52' 06'' + 02' 39'' + 9
65 168  Hoogendoorn, Roy 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 52' 08'' + 02' 41'' + 10
66 120  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 52' 10'' + 02' 43'' + 10
67 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4h 52' 11'' + 02' 44'' + 10
68 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 52' 11'' + 02' 44'' + 10
69 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 52' 12'' + 02' 45'' + 10
70 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 4h 52' 15'' + 02' 48'' + 11
71 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 52' 19'' + 02' 52'' + 13
72 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland 4h 52' 19'' + 02' 52'' - 49
73 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4h 52' 24'' + 02' 57'' + 12
74 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4h 52' 24'' + 02' 57'' + 12
75 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 52' 24'' + 02' 57'' + 12
76 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 52' 26'' + 02' 59'' + 14
77 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 28'' + 03' 01'' + 14
78 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 52' 30'' + 03' 03'' + 14
79 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 31'' + 03' 04'' + 14
80 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 52' 32'' + 03' 05'' + 14
81 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 52' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 14
82 48  Schepper, Ward de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 52' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 14
83 140  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 52' 35'' + 03' 08'' + 14
84 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 52' 35'' + 03' 08'' - 18
85 69  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany 4h 52' 36'' + 03' 09'' + 13
86 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 52' 38'' + 03' 11'' + 13
87 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 52' 39'' + 03' 12'' + 13
88 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 4h 52' 42'' + 03' 15'' + 13
89 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen 4h 52' 43'' + 03' 16'' + 13
90 128  Straten, Xander van 17  District Midden-Nederland 4h 52' 46'' + 03' 19'' - 2
91 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 52' 46'' + 03' 19'' + 13
92 79  Heij, Joppe de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 52' 46'' + 03' 19'' + 13
93 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway 4h 52' 50'' + 03' 23'' + 13
94 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 52' 54'' + 03' 27'' + 13
95 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 4h 52' 56'' + 03' 29'' - 85
96 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 52' 58'' + 03' 31'' + 13
97 111  Dorp, Nick van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 53' 08'' + 03' 41'' + 16
98 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost 4h 53' 11'' + 03' 44'' - 15
99 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 53' 16'' + 03' 49'' + 16
100 61  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 53' 23'' + 03' 56'' + 19
101 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 53' 23'' + 03' 56'' + 20
102 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 4h 53' 24'' + 03' 57'' + 20
103 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen 4h 53' 28'' + 04' 01'' - 73
104 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 53' 36'' + 04' 09'' - 49
105 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 53' 49'' + 04' 22'' - 48
106 129  Drost, Melvin 18  District Midden-Nederland 4h 53' 54'' + 04' 27'' + 20
107 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 53' 54'' + 04' 27'' + 20
108 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini 4h 54' 09'' + 04' 42'' + 22
109 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 54' 20'' + 04' 53'' + 7
110 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid 4h 54' 27'' + 05' 00'' - 36
111 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 54' 32'' + 05' 05'' + 22
112 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team 4h 54' 51'' + 05' 24'' - 23
113 53  Sandrie, Brent 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 54' 52'' + 05' 25'' + 23
114 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 54' 59'' + 05' 32'' + 4
115 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 55' 25'' + 05' 58'' - 5
116 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost 4h 55' 27'' + 06' 00'' + 22
117 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18  District Oost 4h 55' 35'' + 06' 08'' + 17
118 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 55' 52'' + 06' 25'' + 21
119 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland 4h 56' 32'' + 07' 05'' + 23
120 88  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini 4h 56' 50'' + 07' 23'' + 23
121 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany 4h 56' 55'' + 07' 28'' - 77
122 8  Donley, Shay 18  Zappi's Racing Team 4h 57' 10'' + 07' 43'' - 61
123 157  Slokkers, Yoeri 17  District Zuid 4h 57' 11'' + 07' 44'' - 60
124 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 4h 57' 27'' + 08' 00'' - 44
125 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 57' 32'' + 08' 05'' + 12
126 148  Lee, Jardi van der 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 57' 33'' + 08' 06'' + 18
127 122  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen 4h 58' 05'' + 08' 38'' + 18
128 131  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 58' 08'' + 08' 41'' - 20
129 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Germany 4h 58' 08'' + 08' 41'' + 17
130 141  Beeckman, Brent 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 58' 15'' + 08' 48'' - 18
131 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany 4h 58' 25'' + 08' 58'' + 16
132 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 58' 27'' + 09' 00'' - 18
133 127  Raats, Sven 17  District Midden-Nederland 4h 58' 36'' + 09' 09'' - 13
134 142  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 58' 43'' + 09' 16'' - 11
135 166  Poel, Rick van der 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 58' 59'' + 09' 32'' + 6
136 134  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team 4h 59' 13'' + 09' 46'' + 13
137 180  Klahre, Jakob 17  Switzerland 4h 59' 16'' + 09' 49'' - 8
138 171  Aymans, Alexander 18  LV NRW 4h 59' 37'' + 10' 10'' - 6
139 11  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 5h 03' 53'' + 14' 26'' + 9
140 108  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 07' 05'' + 17' 38'' + 11
141 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway 5h 08' 28'' + 19' 01'' + 11
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 44 pts -
2 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 34 pts -10 pts + 12
3 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 31 pts -13 pts + 10
4 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 30 pts -14 pts -
5 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 30 pts -14 pts + 1
6 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 30 pts -14 pts + 11
7 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 29 pts -15 pts - 5
8 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 29 pts -15 pts - 5
9 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 26 pts -18 pts - 4
10 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 26 pts -18 pts + 8
11 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 25 pts -19 pts - 1
12 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 22 pts -22 pts + 4
13 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 19 pts -25 pts + 11
14 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 18 pts -26 pts - 7
15 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 18 pts -26 pts
16 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 18 pts -26 pts - 8
17 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland 17 pts -27 pts - 8
18 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 16 pts -28 pts + 11
19 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 16 pts -28 pts
20 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 pts -29 pts - 9
21 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 15 pts -29 pts - 9
22 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 14 pts -30 pts
23 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 13 pts -31 pts - 8
24 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10 pts -34 pts - 4
25 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 10 pts -34 pts + 5
26 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 10 pts -34 pts - 7
27 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 9 pts -35 pts - 6
28 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 8 pts -36 pts
29 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7 pts -37 pts - 7
30 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 6 pts -38 pts - 7
31 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 6 pts -38 pts
32 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5 pts -39 pts - 7
33 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT 5 pts -39 pts
34 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 5 pts -39 pts - 7
35 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland 5 pts -39 pts - 9
36 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4 pts -40 pts - 8
37 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 2 pts -42 pts
38 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 1 pts -43 pts - 7
39 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 1 pts -43 pts - 7
40 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1 pts -43 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 50' 55'' -
2 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 51' 01'' + 00' 06'' -
3 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 51' 02'' + 00' 07'' -
4 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 02'' + 00' 07'' -
5 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT 4h 51' 07'' + 00' 12'' + 1
6 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 4h 51' 16'' + 00' 21'' + 1
7 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 4h 51' 20'' + 00' 25'' + 1
8 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 4h 51' 20'' + 00' 25'' + 1
9 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway 4h 51' 23'' + 00' 28'' + 1
10 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 4h 51' 28'' + 00' 33'' + 1
11 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 4h 51' 28'' + 00' 33'' + 1
12 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 29'' + 00' 34'' - 7
13 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 51' 39'' + 00' 44'' -
14 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 4h 51' 40'' + 00' 45'' -
15 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 41'' + 00' 46'' -
16 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 4h 51' 42'' + 00' 47'' -
17 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear 4h 51' 42'' + 00' 47'' + 1
18 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 51' 45'' + 00' 50'' + 1
19 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 4h 51' 46'' + 00' 51'' + 1
20 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 51' 49'' + 00' 54'' + 1
21 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4h 51' 55'' + 01' 00'' + 2
22 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 51' 58'' + 01' 03'' + 3
23 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 52' 05'' + 01' 10'' + 4
24 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4h 52' 11'' + 01' 16'' + 5
25 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 52' 12'' + 01' 17'' + 5
26 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 4h 52' 15'' + 01' 20'' + 6
27 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 4h 52' 24'' + 01' 29'' + 6
28 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 28'' + 01' 33'' + 8
29 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 4h 52' 30'' + 01' 35'' + 8
30 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 52' 31'' + 01' 36'' + 8
31 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 52' 32'' + 01' 37'' + 8
32 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van de 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 4h 52' 35'' + 01' 40'' - 6
33 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 4h 52' 39'' + 01' 44'' + 7
34 128  Straten, Xander van 17  District Midden-Nederland 4h 52' 46'' + 01' 51'' -
35 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 4h 52' 46'' + 01' 51'' + 7
36 79  Heij, Joppe de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 52' 46'' + 01' 51'' + 7
37 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 4h 52' 58'' + 02' 03'' + 7
38 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 53' 16'' + 02' 21'' + 9
39 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 53' 36'' + 02' 41'' - 17
40 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 53' 49'' + 02' 54'' - 16
41 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 53' 54'' + 02' 59'' + 10
42 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini 4h 54' 09'' + 03' 14'' + 11
43 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 54' 20'' + 03' 25'' + 5
44 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid 4h 54' 27'' + 03' 32'' - 16
45 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 54' 32'' + 03' 37'' + 10
46 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team 4h 54' 51'' + 03' 56'' - 11
47 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 55' 25'' + 04' 30'' - 2
48 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 55' 52'' + 04' 57'' + 8
49 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany 4h 56' 55'' + 06' 00'' - 32
50 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team 4h 57' 27'' + 06' 32'' - 19
51 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany 4h 58' 25'' + 07' 30'' + 8
52 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder.. 4h 58' 27'' + 07' 32'' - 6
53 166  Poel, Rick van der 17  Zuid-Holland 4h 58' 59'' + 08' 04'' + 5
54 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway 5h 08' 28'' + 17' 33'' + 6
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media