Velzeke-Ruddershove - Velzeke-Ruddershove (99.9 km)

Route

 26 May 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Velzeke-Ruddershove
 Finish  Velzeke-Ruddershove
 Distance  99.9 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  39.241 km/h  (24.383 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 7h 21' 59''
 Simmons, Quinn (USA) 64 points
 Skivild, Robin (TMW) 30 points
 Sheffield, Ma.. (HTT) 7h 25' 22''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 2h 32' 45'' - 10'' 1 1 2 -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van.. 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 46'' - 06'' 2 2 3 -
3 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 59'' - 04'' 5 5 9 -
4 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 59'' 13 20 7 -
5 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. + 00' 59'' 28 10 10 -
6 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States + 00' 59'' 4 9 - -
7 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany + 00' 59'' 3 4 8 -
8 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. + 01' 26'' 9 16 - -
9 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 43'' 25 7 5 -
10 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 43'' 15 3 - -
11 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 43'' 36 19 - -
12 91  Belle, Loe van van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 01' 43'' 10 6 - 2
13 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 43'' 11 17 - -
14 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 43'' 33 26 - -
15 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 01' 43'' 22 29 - 7
16 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 43'' 8 8 - 1
17 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 01' 43'' 37 32 - -
18 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team + 01' 49'' 27 33 - -
19 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini + 01' 51'' 24 18 6 -
20 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States + 01' 51'' 21 15 4 6
21 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. + 01' 51'' 17 25 - -
22 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 51'' 38 23 - 13
23 31  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. + 01' 51'' 12 14 - 3
24 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 55'' 44 36 - 16
25 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 01' 55'' 7 13 - -
26 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 55'' 6 12 - -
27 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 01' 55'' 35 - - -
28 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 01' 55'' 19 31 - -
29 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 01' 55'' 20 - 1 -
30 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 55'' 16 22 - -
31 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 55'' 23 - - 8
32 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States + 01' 55'' 18 28 11 5
33 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 55'' 29 - - 9
34 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 55'' 14 21 - 4
35 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 03'' 34 - - 12
36 122  Redmann, Sven 18  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 03'' 64 - - -
37 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 03'' 45 - - -
38 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 03'' 40 - - -
39 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland + 02' 03'' 39 - - -
40 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 02' 09'' 51 24 - -
41 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 02' 09'' 55 - - -
42 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 09'' 54 - - 22
43 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway + 02' 09'' 52 - - -
44 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 09'' 47 - - -
45 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 09'' 41 - - -
46 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen + 02' 15'' 43 - - 15
47 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. + 02' 15'' 30 - - -
48 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale + 02' 15'' 48 - - 18
49 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 16'' 46 - - 17
50 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 02' 16'' 31 34 - 10
51 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini + 02' 16'' 32 35 - 11
52 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost + 02' 26'' 26 11 12 -
53 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 02' 32'' 42 - - 14
54 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 47'' 56 - - 23
55 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 02' 51'' 49 - - 19
56 92  Gracht, Niels van der.. 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. + 03' 06'' 50 - - 20
57 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team + 04' 39'' 61 - - 24
58 150  Drift, Twan van der v.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 04' 44'' 63 - - 25
59 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 03' 06'' 53 - - 21
60 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 05' 11'' 66 - - 27
61 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini + 06' 34'' 59 - 13 -
62 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 06' 36'' 62 - - -
63 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 06' 37'' 58 - - -
64 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 06' 40'' 65 - - 26
65 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 06' 41'' 57 27 - -
66 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT + 06' 41'' 60 30 - -
DNF 2  Huens, Axel 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
DNF 8  Donley, Shay 18  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 11  Rasenberg, Martijn 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D..
DNF 12  Smeets, Tom 18  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D..
DNF 17  Korsnes, Marcus 17  Norway
DNF 19  Hjornevik, Andreas 16  Norway
DNF 20  Sørbø, Magnus 17  Norway
DNF 22  Foldager, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear
DNF 24  Nielsen, Anders 17  Team Mascot Workwear
DNF 25  Roer, Sebastian 16  Team Mascot Workwear
DNF 30  Valerio, Damiano 17  GB Junior Team
DNF 32  Romers, Boris 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 33  Reinderink, Pepijn 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 34  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale..
DNF 37  Lamberink, Steyn 17  District Oost
DNF 38  Berkelder, Sammy 18  District Oost
DNF 40  Varweg, Matthijs 18  District Oost
DNF 44  Vandermeer, Quinten 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T..
DNF 48  Schepper, Ward de de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 49  Pavone, Gianni 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 53  Sandrie, Brent 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 54  Van De Wynkele, Lorenz 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 56  De Tant, Romy 16  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D..
DNF 59  Del Grosso, Bodi 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D..
DNF 60  Vandenborre, Mathias 18  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D..
DNF 61  Timmermans, Tristan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 67  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Germany
DNF 68  Kretschy, Moritz 17  Germany
DNF 69  Schomburg, Marten 18  Germany
DNF 70  Duckert, Roman 17  Germany
DNF 77  Crusio, Jochem 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder..
DNF 79  Heij, Joppe de de 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder..
DNF 80  Bijl, Kinley 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder..
DNF 81  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant
DNF 88  Verburg, Luke 18  Callant-Dolticini
DNF 89  Alvarado, Salvador 17  Callant-Dolticini
DNF 95  Weerdhof, Wouter van .. 16  Streetjump-Forte Develop..
DNF 96  Ohman, Samuli 18  Finland
DNF 106  Lohuizen, Stijn van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 107  Tigelaar, Jans 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 108  Schaasberg, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 111  Dorp, Nick van van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 115  Geleijn, Tristan 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 117  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 118  Teerlinck, Alexander 16  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 119  Van Poppel, Sebastien 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 120  Hopmans, Wouter 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy..
DNF 121  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias 18  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 124  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 126  Pronk, Jens 17  District Midden-Nederland
DNF 127  Raats, Sven 17  District Midden-Nederland
DNF 128  Straten, Xander van van 17  District Midden-Nederland
DNF 129  Drost, Melvin 18  District Midden-Nederland
DNF 131  Dent, Alexander 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 132  King, Aaron 16  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 134  Howieson, Scott 18  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 135  Maclean, Logan 18  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 138  Hermans, Berre 17  WAC Team Hoboken
DNF 140  Avonds, Dries 18  WAC Team Hoboken
DNF 141  Beeckman, Brent 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 142  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 144  Van Olmen, Yevgeny 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 145  Vidst, Obie 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par..
DNF 148  Lee, Jardi van der va.. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 151  Vandenheede, Jens 17  Cycling Vlaanderen
DNF 154  Stevens, Daan 17  Cycling Vlaanderen
DNF 157  Slokkers, Yoeri 17  District Zuid
DNF 161  Leekers, Bram 16  Merida Adelaar DT
DNF 166  Poel, Rick van der va.. 17  Zuid-Holland
DNF 168  Hoogendoorn, Roy 17  Zuid-Holland
DNF 171  Aymans, Alexander 18  LV NRW
DNF 176  Bieler, Dominik 17  Switzerland
DNF 180  Klahre, Jakob 17  Switzerland
DNS 78  Vreeswijk, Noah 17  District Zuid-Oost Neder..
DNS 156  Mesu, Jurgen 16  District Zuid
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 7h 41' 05'' 27
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18 2h 32' 45''
6 72  Garrison, Michael 17 2h 33' 44''
20 73  Lamperti, Luke 16 2h 34' 36''
2  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 42' 51'' 60
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18 2h 33' 31''
3 47  Hohmann, Lars 17 2h 33' 44''
55 50  Roelen, Jaap 17 2h 35' 36''
3  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 43' 36'' 53
10 62  Kooij, Olav 17 2h 34' 28''
13 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe.. 18 2h 34' 28''
30 63  Kroon, Joris 17 2h 34' 40''
4  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 43' 56'' 77
14 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18 2h 34' 28''
17 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17 2h 34' 28''
46 152  Ladang, Miguel 17 2h 35' 00''
5  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 44' 08'' 84
11 5  Thomas, Théo 17 2h 34' 28''
25 3  Toumire, Hugo 17 2h 34' 40''
48 4  Palini, Enzo 16 2h 35' 00''
6  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 44' 14'' 104
26 113  Verzijl, Sten 18 2h 34' 40''
33 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16 2h 34' 40''
45 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17 2h 34' 54''
7  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 44' 24'' 110
35 137  Neffgen, Tim 17 2h 34' 48''
37 136  Meeusen, Rik 17 2h 34' 48''
38 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17 2h 34' 48''
8  Hot Tubes Team 7h 44' 54'' 114
16 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17 2h 34' 28''
44 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17 2h 34' 54''
54 102  Husted, Eli 17 2h 35' 32''
9  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 47' 59'' 107
4 6  Couzens, Tom 17 2h 33' 44''
41 9  Ryan, Archie 17 2h 34' 54''
62 7  Blain, Jamieson 17 2h 39' 21''
10  Callant-Dolticini 7h 48' 56'' 131
19 87  Meeussen, Witse 18 2h 34' 36''
51 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17 2h 35' 01''
61 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17 2h 39' 19''
11  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 50' 05'' 142
24 147  Buijs, Quinten 17 2h 34' 40''
58 150  Drift, Twan van der 16 2h 37' 29''
60 146  Keller, Joris 16 2h 37' 56''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 7h 21' 59'' -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 23' 57'' + 01' 58'' -
3 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 7h 24' 23'' + 02' 24'' + 2
4 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 7h 24' 36'' + 02' 37'' + 2
5 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 24' 47'' + 02' 48'' + 8
6 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 25' 13'' + 03' 14'' - 3
7 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 25' 14'' + 03' 15'' - 3
8 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 25' 22'' + 03' 23'' - 1
9 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 7h 25' 28'' + 03' 29'' + 11
10 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 30'' + 03' 31'' - 1
11 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 38'' + 03' 39'' + 4
12 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 25' 38'' + 03' 39'' - 2
13 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 25' 39'' + 03' 40'' + 37
14 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 41'' + 03' 42'' - 6
15 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 44'' + 03' 45'' + 2
16 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 44'' + 03' 45'' - 5
17 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 7h 25' 50'' + 03' 51'' - 1
18 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 7h 25' 56'' + 03' 57'' + 1
19 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 7h 25' 58'' + 03' 59'' + 2
20 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 26' 01'' + 04' 02'' + 6
21 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 7h 26' 04'' + 04' 05'' + 7
22 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 7h 26' 08'' + 04' 09'' + 18
23 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 26' 08'' + 04' 09'' + 4
24 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 7h 26' 09'' + 04' 10'' + 8
25 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 7h 26' 13'' + 04' 14'' + 19
26 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 7h 26' 17'' + 04' 18'' - 14
27 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team 7h 26' 17'' + 04' 18'' + 15
28 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 7h 26' 18'' + 04' 19'' + 53
29 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 26' 19'' + 04' 20'' + 7
30 14  Newmark, Finley 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 7h 26' 21'' + 04' 22'' - 6
31 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 7h 26' 21'' + 04' 22'' - 9
32 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 7h 26' 21'' + 04' 22'' - 9
33 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 26' 24'' + 04' 25'' + 19
34 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 26' 28'' + 04' 29'' + 3
35 42  De Decker, Tijl 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 7h 26' 34'' + 04' 35'' + 14
36 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 26' 34'' + 04' 35'' + 28
37 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 26' 47'' + 04' 48'' + 34
38 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 26' 48'' + 04' 49'' + 31
39 97  Vainio, Veeti 17  Finland 7h 26' 51'' + 04' 52'' + 20
40 139  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 26' 51'' + 04' 52'' + 20
41 112  Duijvesteijn, Roy 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 26' 57'' + 04' 58'' + 17
42 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 7h 27' 03'' + 05' 04'' + 4
43 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 27' 05'' + 05' 06'' + 18
44 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 27' 12'' + 05' 13'' + 36
45 136  Meeusen, Rik 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 27' 12'' + 05' 13'' + 30
46 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 7h 27' 16'' + 05' 17'' + 24
47 103  Rivard, Nicolas 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 27' 20'' + 05' 21'' + 29
48 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 27' 24'' + 05' 25'' + 26
49 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 27' 31'' + 05' 32'' + 2
50 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 40'' + 05' 41'' - 2
51 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 7h 27' 50'' + 05' 51'' + 44
52 18  Tjøtta, Martin 18  Norway 7h 28' 18'' + 06' 19'' + 50
53 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 28' 19'' + 06' 20'' + 24
54 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 7h 28' 30'' + 06' 31'' + 50
55 9  Ryan, Archie 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 29' 53'' + 07' 54'' + 59
56 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 30' 04'' + 08' 05'' + 55
57 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7h 30' 42'' + 08' 43'' - 39
58 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 7h 30' 54'' + 08' 55'' - 27
59 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini 7h 30' 55'' + 08' 56'' - 25
60 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 31' 06'' + 09' 07'' - 22
61 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 31' 13'' + 09' 14'' + 44
62 7  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team 7h 31' 18'' + 09' 19'' - 9
63 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 31' 49'' + 09' 50'' + 46
64 122  Redmann, Sven 18  LV Niedersachsen 7h 32' 53'' + 10' 54'' + 63
65 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 33' 19'' + 11' 20'' + 42
66 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 33' 21'' + 11' 22'' + 49
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 64 pts -
2 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 48 pts -16 pts + 5
3 62  Kooij, Olav 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 45 pts -19 pts - 1
4 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 44 pts -20 pts -
5 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 40 pts -24 pts + 7
6 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 40 pts -24 pts - 3
7 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 38 pts -26 pts + 3
8 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 35 pts -29 pts - 3
9 72  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 33 pts -31 pts + 5
10 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 32 pts -32 pts + 9
11 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 30 pts -34 pts - 5
12 113  Verzijl, Sten 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 29 pts -35 pts - 4
13 3  Toumire, Hugo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 26 pts -38 pts - 4
14 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 25 pts -39 pts - 3
15 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 19 pts -45 pts -
16 116  Huys, Branko 18  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cy.. 18 pts -46 pts + 16
17 65  Sintmaartensdijk, Roel van 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18 pts -46 pts + 7
18 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 18 pts -46 pts -
19 5  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 18 pts -46 pts + 9
20 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 17 pts -47 pts
21 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 15 pts -49 pts - 1
22 63  Kroon, Joris 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 13 pts -51 pts + 1
23 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 10 pts -54 pts + 2
24 15  Gloag, Thomas 17  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA D.. 10 pts -54 pts + 2
25 57  Portsmouth, Tom 17  Spiderking-Soenens U19 D.. 9 pts -55 pts + 2
26 155  Dejaegher, Jasper 18  Cycling Vlaanderen 7 pts -57 pts
27 23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther 17  Team Mascot Workwear 7 pts -57 pts + 2
28 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 6 pts -58 pts + 2
29 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 6 pts -58 pts
30 162  Hezeman, Rick 17  Merida Adelaar DT 5 pts -59 pts + 3
31 85  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 4 pts -60 pts + 5
32 153  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 4 pts -60 pts
33 27  Coari, Edoardo 18  GB Junior Team 3 pts -61 pts
34 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 1 pts -63 pts + 4
35 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 1 pts -63 pts + 4
36 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 1 pts -63 pts + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Skivild, Robin 17  Team Mascot Workwear 30 pts
2 71  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 22 pts -8 pts
3 46  Veenendaal, Hidde van 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 12 pts -18 pts
4 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 10 pts -20 pts
5 45  Vandenbulcke, Alex 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 8 pts -22 pts
6 87  Meeussen, Witse 18  Callant-Dolticini 7 pts -23 pts
7 6  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 6 pts -24 pts
8 66  Wilksch, Hannes 17  Germany 3 pts -27 pts
9 47  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3 pts -27 pts
10 143  Squire, Ben 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Par.. 3 pts -27 pts
11 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 2 pts -28 pts
12 36  Spenkelink, Ian 17  District Oost 1 pts -29 pts
13 86  Ronhaar, Pim 17  Callant-Dolticini 1 pts -29 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Sheffield, Magnus 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 25' 22'' -
2 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 25' 30'' + 00' 08'' + 1
3 31  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 25' 38'' + 00' 16'' + 1
4 64  Mijnsbergen, Thomas 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 19'' - 2
5 75  Scott, Jared 16  United States 7h 25' 56'' + 00' 34'' + 1
6 73  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 7h 26' 04'' + 00' 42'' + 5
7 174  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 7h 26' 08'' + 00' 46'' + 9
8 164  Kars, Hugo 16  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 26' 08'' + 00' 46'' + 2
9 114  Seldenthuis, Lars 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 26' 19'' + 00' 57'' + 4
10 74  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 7h 26' 21'' + 00' 59'' - 3
11 90  Lauryssen, Yorben 17  Callant-Dolticini 7h 26' 21'' + 00' 59'' - 3
12 137  Neffgen, Tim 17  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 26' 28'' + 01' 06'' + 2
13 35  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bale.. 7h 26' 48'' + 01' 26'' + 12
14 172  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 7h 27' 03'' + 01' 41'' + 5
15 152  Ladang, Miguel 17  Cycling Vlaanderen 7h 27' 05'' + 01' 43'' + 8
16 147  Buijs, Quinten 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 27' 12'' + 01' 50'' + 15
17 123  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 7h 27' 16'' + 01' 54'' + 9
18 4  Palini, Enzo 16  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale 7h 27' 24'' + 02' 02'' + 9
19 50  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 27' 31'' + 02' 09'' + 2
20 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump-Forte Develop.. 7h 27' 40'' + 02' 18'' -
21 110  Bosma, Tjipke 16  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 28' 19'' + 02' 57'' + 7
22 133  Mitchell, Adam 17  Spokes Racing Team 7h 28' 30'' + 03' 08'' + 17
23 102  Husted, Eli 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 30' 04'' + 04' 42'' + 22
24 105  Carter, Nick 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 31' 13'' + 05' 51'' + 16
25 150  Drift, Twan van der 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 31' 49'' + 06' 27'' + 18
26 51  Reunis, Rowdy 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 33' 19'' + 07' 57'' + 15
27 146  Keller, Joris 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 7h 33' 21'' + 07' 59'' + 20
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media