SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Veenendaal, Hidde van  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 306
2 - - - - -
2  Maes, Juul  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. 200
2 - - - - -
3  Wilksch, Hannes  Germany 145
- - - - - -
4  Schmidt, Emil Vinther  Team Mascot Workwear 108
- - - - - -
5  Rost, Magnus  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 81
- - - - - -
6  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 80
- - - - - 1
7  Hohmann, Lars  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 75
1 - - - - -
8  Garrison, Michael  United States 74
1 - - - - 1
9  Simmons, Quinn  United States 65
2 - 1 - - -
10  Newmark, Finley  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. 62
- - - - - -
11  Heinrich, Nicolas  Germany 60
- - - - - -
12  Huens, Axel  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 55
- - - - - -
13  Vandenbulcke, Alex  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 50
- - - - - -
14  Foldager, Anders  Team Mascot Workwear 40
- - - - - -
15  Couzens, Tom  Zappi's Racing Team 31
- - - - - -
16  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. 30
- - - - - -
"  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
18  Skivild, Robin  Team Mascot Workwear 27
- - - - - -
19  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. 25
- - - - - -
20  Dejaegher, Jasper  Cycling Vlaanderen 20
- - - - - -
21  Toumire, Hugo  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 18
2 - - - - -
22  Ohman, Samuli  Finland 17
- - - - - -
23  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
- - - - - -
"  De Decker, Tijl  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 16
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Loe van  Streetjump-Forte Develo.. 16
- - - - - -
26  Verbeeck, Calvin  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 15
- - - - - -
27  Van Poppel, Sebastien  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Spenkelink, Ian  District Oost 10
- - - - - -
29  Rivard, Nicolas  Hot Tubes Team 9
- - - - - -
30  Meeussen, Witse  Callant-Dolticini 8
- - - - - -
"  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. 8
- - - - - -
32  Lamperti, Luke  United States 6
- - - - - -
"  Rasenberg, Martijn  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. 6
- - - - - -
34  Redmann, Sven  LV Niedersachsen 4
- - - - - -
35  Kretschy, Moritz  Germany 2
- - - - - -
"  Hoogendoorn, Roy  Zuid-Holland 2
- - - - - -
37  Thomas, Théo  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 1
- - - - - -
38  Dierking, Felix  LV Niedersachsen -
- - - - - -
"  Squire, Ben  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Pa.. -
- - - - - -
"  Raats, Sven  District Midden-Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Schaasberg, Daan  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pavone, Gianni  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schepper, Ward de  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vandermeer, Quinten  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Verstappen, Tijs  Cycling Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Lauryssen, Yorben  Callant-Dolticini -
- - - - - -
"  Bijl, Kinley  District Zuid-Oost Nede.. -
- - - - - -
"  Izerloo, Beau van  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. -
- - - - - -
"  De Pooter, Dries  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. -
- - - - - -
"  Duckert, Roman  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Coari, Edoardo  GB Junior Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sørbø, Magnus  Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Ryan, Archie  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sheffield, Magnus  Hot Tubes Team -
- - - - - -
"  Howieson, Scott  Spokes Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Teerlinck, Alexander  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Oosten, Koert van  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. -
- - - - - -
"  Slokkers, Yoeri  District Zuid -
- - - - - -
"  Ronhaar, Pim  Callant-Dolticini -
- - - - - -
"  Sijbrandi, Philip  Streetjump-Forte Develo.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Tant, Romy  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. -
- - - - - -
"  Smeets, Tom  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. -
- - - - - -
"  De Weert, Robbe  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Pa.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pronk, Jens  District Midden-Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Vandenborre, Mathias  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. -
- - - - - -
"  Vreeswijk, Noah  District Zuid-Oost Nede.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lee, Jardi van der  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Juul, Tobias  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant -
- - - - - -
"  Timmermans, Tristan  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Ladang, Miguel  Cycling Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Tigelaar, Jans  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bertels, Lode  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Dent, Alexander  Spokes Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kolehmainen, Oskari  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Berkelder, Sammy  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Tjøtta, Martin  Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Kars, Hugo  Merida Adelaar DT -
- - - - - -
"  Klahre, Jakob  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Alvarado, Salvador  Callant-Dolticini -
- - - - - -
"  Njor, Marckus  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant -
- - - - - -
"  Hansen, Nicholas  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant -
- - - - - -
"  Nonneman, Maxim  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Donley, Shay  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Rønhede, Thorolf  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant -
- - - - - -
"  Hopmans, Wouter  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. -
- - - - - -
"  Huys, Branko  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. -
1 - - - - -
"  Heiniger, Lars  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Verburg, Luke  Callant-Dolticini -
- - - - - -
"  Lohuizen, Stijn van  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gloag, Thomas  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. -
- - - - - -
"  Kahlstorf, Bosse  LV Niedersachsen -
- - - - - -
"  Buck-Gramcko, Tobias  LV Niedersachsen -
- - - - - -
"  Veen, Aldert van der  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hawkins, Angus  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Theiler, Ole  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Blain, Jamieson  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Crusio, Jochem  District Zuid-Oost Nede.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lagendijk, Elian  Zuid-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Roer, Sebastian  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Korsnes, Marcus  Norway -
- - - - - -
"  Dhondt, Jarno  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. -
- - - - - -
"  Leekers, Bram  Merida Adelaar DT -
- - - - - -
"  White, Harrison  Hot Tubes Team -
- - - - - -
"  Aalto, Jimi  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Weerdhof, Wouter van de  Streetjump-Forte Develo.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nielsen, Anders  Team Mascot Workwear -
- - - - - -
"  Vidst, Obie  Wielerclub Onder Ons-Pa.. -
- - - - - -
"  Straten, Xander van  District Midden-Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Bosma, Tjipke  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Roelen, Jaap  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bieler, Dominik  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Deckers, Angel  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. -
- - - - - -
"  Duijvesteijn, Roy  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sandrie, Brent  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Stevens, Daan  Cycling Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Gracht, Niels van der  Streetjump-Forte Develo.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Lisi, Nicolo  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Romers, Boris  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verzijl, Sten  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Oberteicher, Matteo  LV Niedersachsen -
- - - - - -
"  Reunis, Rowdy  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vandenheede, Jens  Cycling Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Poel, Rick van der  Zuid-Holland -
- - - - - -
"  Groof, Pieter de  District Zuid-Oost Nede.. -
- - - - - -
"  Aymans, Alexander  LV NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Hezeman, Rick  Merida Adelaar DT -
- - - - - -
"  Vainio, Veeti  Finland -
- - - - - -
"  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Veenendaal, Hidde van  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 120
- - - - - -
2  Schmidt, Emil Vinther  Team Mascot Workwear 60
- - - - - -
3  Garrison, Michael  United States 32
- - - - - 1
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Veenendaal, Hidde van  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 141
1 - - - - -
2  Schmidt, Emil Vinther  Team Mascot Workwear 46
- - - - - -
3  Foldager, Anders  Team Mascot Workwear 40
- - - - - -
4  Simmons, Quinn  United States 20
1 - 1 - - -
5  Verbeeck, Calvin  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. 15
- - - - - -
6  Skivild, Robin  Team Mascot Workwear 7
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Maes, Juul  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. 200
2 - - - - -
2  Wilksch, Hannes  Germany 110
- - - - - -
3  Rost, Magnus  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 81
- - - - - -
4  Hohmann, Lars  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 75
1 - - - - -
5  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 30
- - - - - 1
6  Simmons, Quinn  United States 25
- - 1 - - -
7  Ohman, Samuli  Finland 17
- - - - - -
8  Rivard, Nicolas  Hot Tubes Team 9
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Heinrich, Nicolas  Germany 60
- - - - - -
2  Teutenberg, Tim  LV NRW 50
- - - - - 1
3  Wilksch, Hannes  Germany 35
- - - - - -
4  Garrison, Michael  United States 28
1 - - - - 1
5  Redmann, Sven  LV Niedersachsen 4
- - - - - -
6  Kretschy, Moritz  Germany 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Newmark, Finley  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. 62
- - - - - -
2  Huens, Axel  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 55
- - - - - -
3  Vandenbulcke, Alex  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 50
- - - - - -
4  Veenendaal, Hidde van  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Ren.. 45
1 - - - - -
5  Couzens, Tom  Zappi's Racing Team 31
- - - - - -
6  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. 30
- - - - - -
"  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
8  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking-Soenens U19 .. 25
- - - - - -
9  Skivild, Robin  Team Mascot Workwear 20
- - - - - -
"  Dejaegher, Jasper  Cycling Vlaanderen 20
- - - - - -
"  Simmons, Quinn  United States 20
1 - 1 - - -
12  Toumire, Hugo  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 18
- - - - - -
13  Kooij, Olav  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Loe van  Streetjump-Forte Develo.. 16
- - - - - -
"  De Decker, Tijl  Zannata Galloo Cycling .. 16
- - - - - -
16  Garrison, Michael  United States 14
- - - - - 1
17  Van Poppel, Sebastien  Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans C.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Spenkelink, Ian  District Oost 10
- - - - - -
19  Meeussen, Witse  Callant-Dolticini 8
- - - - - -
"  Reinderink, Pepijn  Acrog-Pauwelssauzen-Bal.. 8
- - - - - -
21  Lamperti, Luke  United States 6
- - - - - -
"  Rasenberg, Martijn  Ridley-Hermans Tech-AA .. 6
- - - - - -
23  Schmidt, Emil Vinther  Team Mascot Workwear 2
- - - - - -
"  Hoogendoorn, Roy  Zuid-Holland 2
- - - - - -
25  Thomas, Théo  Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondi.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media