Route

 8 October 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Axel
 Finish  Axel
 Distance  102.3 km  (63.6 mi)
 Speed  43.200 km/h  (26.843 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Shmidt, Artem (HTT) 2h 21' 52''
 Shmidt, Artem (HTT) 20 points
 
 Shmidt, Artem (HTT) 2h 21' 52''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 22' 05'' 1 1 - 1
2 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
3 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 04'' 4 4 - -
5 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 04'' 5 5 - -
6 21  Giddings, Joshua 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 01' 53'' 7 6 - -
7 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 01' 53'' 8 7 - -
8 95  Skaar, Emil 18  Region Sør + 01' 53'' 9 8 - -
9 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW + 01' 53'' 10 9 - 2
10 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 53'' 6 10 - -
11 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 53'' 11 11 - -
12 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 53'' 12 12 - -
13 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 53'' 13 13 - -
14 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 53'' 14 14 - 3
15 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 53'' 15 15 - -
16 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 53'' 16 16 - -
17 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør + 01' 53'' 17 17 - -
18 125  Gruuter, Jooren de de 18  WSV De Peddelaars + 01' 53'' 18 18 - -
19 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 53'' 19 19 - -
20 85  Aukland, Oliver 17  Team NTG + 01' 53'' 20 20 - 4
21 10  Vos, Youp de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 53'' 21 - - -
22 118  Sterck, Joppe 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 53'' 22 - - -
23 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany + 01' 53'' 23 - - -
24 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 53'' 24 - - -
25 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 57'' 27 - - 5
26 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 57'' 28 - - -
27 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior + 01' 57'' 29 - - -
28 132  Dorussen, John 18  District Midden + 01' 57'' 30 - - -
29 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 57'' 31 - - 6
30 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18  Team NTG + 01' 57'' 32 - - -
31 167  Baert, Mathis 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 01' 57'' 33 - - 7
32 157  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 57'' 34 - - -
33 91  Granberg, Sander 17  Region Sør + 01' 57'' 35 - - 8
34 29  Svarre, Tobias 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 57'' 36 - - 9
35 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 57'' 37 - - 10
36 37  Averesch, Lucas 18  District Oost + 01' 57'' 38 - - -
37 98  Delarue, Max 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 57'' 39 - - -
38 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 57'' 40 - - 11
39 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. + 01' 57'' 41 - - 12
40 137  Baeten, Wiebe 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 01' 57'' 42 - - -
41 73  Willemsen, Justus 17  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 57'' 43 - - 13
42 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 57'' 44 - - -
43 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 01' 57'' 45 - - 14
44 93  Eskedal, Vetle 18  Region Sør + 01' 57'' 46 - - -
45 38  Funken, Pim 18  District Oost + 01' 57'' 47 - - -
46 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW + 01' 57'' 48 - - 15
47 19  Maschke, Malte 18  Germany + 01' 57'' 49 - - -
48 63  Scuriatti, Luca 18  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 57'' 50 - - -
49 3  Koops, Thijs 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 02' 07'' 54 - - -
50 112  Oosenbrug, Chris 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 07'' 55 - - -
51 46  Rokven, Noël 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 07'' 56 - - 17
52 18  Zippan, Nicolas 17  Germany + 02' 07'' 57 - - 18
53 108  Dorp, Vincent van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 07'' 58 - - 19
54 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 07'' 59 - - 20
55 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 07'' 60 - - 21
56 4  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 02' 07'' 61 - - -
57 126  Pollaert, Sven 18  Combinatie BK-Team + 02' 07'' 62 - - -
58 141  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 07'' 63 - - -
59 49  Holla, Sander 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 07'' 64 - - -
60 128  Gorp, Mat van van 18  Combinatie BK-Team + 02' 07'' 65 - - -
61 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 07'' 66 - - -
62 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 07'' 67 - - -
63 64  Wienke, Brooks 18  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 07'' 68 - - -
64 168  Rigole, Xander 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 02' 07'' 69 - - -
65 28  Holm, Albert 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 02' 07'' 70 - - -
66 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 07'' 71 - - -
67 84  Kvernbråten, Adrian 18  Team NTG + 02' 07'' 72 - - -
68 162  Christoffersen, Erik 16  Team ABC Junior + 02' 07'' 73 - - 22
69 35  Verhaegen, Xander 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 07'' 74 - - 23
70 25  Houilihan, Ben 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 02' 07'' 75 - - -
71 120  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 07'' 76 - - -
72 8  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 07'' 77 - - -
73 83  Alvestad, Tobias 17  Team NTG + 02' 07'' 78 - - -
74 163  Davidsen, Frederik 17  Team ABC Junior + 02' 07'' 79 - - -
75 72  Hezeman, Stijn 17  Merida Adelaar DT + 02' 07'' 80 - - 24
76 24  Bent, Adam 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 02' 07'' 81 - - -
77 53  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 07'' 82 - - -
78 114  Leeflang, Yoël 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 07'' 83 - - -
79 2  Jong, Nino de de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 02' 07'' 84 - - -
80 56  Balgenorth, Noah 17  LV Niedersachsen + 02' 07'' 85 - - 25
81 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 07'' 86 - - 26
82 20  Genzmer, Kevin 18  Germany + 02' 07'' 87 - - -
83 122  Doornbos, Rick 17  WSV De Peddelaars + 02' 24'' 88 - - 27
84 153  Toftemark, Lucas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 34'' 89 - - 28
85 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 34'' 90 - - -
86 45  Larsson, David 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 02' 34'' 91 - - -
87 39  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost + 02' 34'' 92 - - -
88 48  Kortes, Thijs 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 40'' 93 - - 29
89 155  Lowth, William 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 03' 04'' 94 - - 30
90 170  Wulleman, Mathieu 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 03' 04'' 95 - - 31
91 77  Vos, Yanick de de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 03' 04'' 96 - - -
92 79  Mosmuller, Max 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 03' 13'' 97 - - -
93 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team + 03' 13'' 98 - - 32
94 43  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 03' 18'' 99 - - -
95 67  Rey, Tim 17  Switzerland + 03' 26'' 100 - - 33
96 40  Woets, Mattanja 17  District Oost + 03' 35'' 101 - - -
97 36  Spenkelink, Mike 18  District Oost + 03' 35'' 102 - - -
98 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 38'' 103 - - 34
99 58  Köbernik, Tom 17  LV Niedersachsen + 03' 38'' 104 - - 35
100 164  Levring, Tobias 16  Team ABC Junior + 03' 38'' 105 - - 36
101 5  Vliet, Michiel van van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 03' 38'' 106 - - 37
102 80  Spijker, Yann van de .. 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 03' 38'' 107 - - 38
103 138  Kuypers, Milan 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 03' 38'' 108 - - -
104 148  Sla, Jules 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. + 03' 38'' 109 - - 39
105 75  Wal, Rik van der van .. 18  Merida Adelaar DT + 01' 57'' 51 - - -
106 139  Eede, Borre van den v.. 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 03' 38'' 110 - - -
107 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 03' 38'' 111 - - 40
108 135  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden + 03' 45'' 112 - - 41
109 143  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 03' 48'' 113 - - -
110 57  Geisbrecht, Ole 18  LV Niedersachsen + 03' 50'' 114 - - -
111 14  Remmerie, Wout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 03' 51'' 115 - - -
112 6  Klaver, Jente 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 03'' 116 - - -
113 107  Schelvis, Nick 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 09'' 117 - - -
114 70  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 18  Switzerland + 01' 57'' 52 - - -
115 119  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 04' 21'' 118 - - 42
116 47  Bjornseth, Charles 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 57'' 53 - - 16
117 69  Willemin, Bastien 18  Switzerland + 05' 10'' 119 - - -
118 99  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 05' 20'' 120 - - 43
119 100  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 05' 20'' 121 - - -
120 97  Kraemer, Léo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 57'' 25 - - -
121 78  Louwerensen, Tijn 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 05' 35'' 122 - - -
122 174  Arrieta, Yan 18  Start Junior Cycling Team + 05' 41'' 123 - - -
123 104  Gehrke, Paul 18  LV NRW + 05' 45'' 124 - - -
124 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. + 05' 48'' 125 - - 44
125 16  Boos, Benjamin 18  Germany + 01' 57'' 26 - - -
126 129  Thoolen, Juul 18  Combinatie BK-Team + 06' 28'' 126 - - -
127 123  Bouma, Jelle 17  WSV De Peddelaars + 06' 43'' 127 - - 45
128 92  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør + 06' 43'' 128 - - 46
129 42  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 07' 03'' 129 - - -
130 68  Tappeiner, Pascal 18  Switzerland + 08' 05'' 130 - - -
131 55  Provost, Quinten 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 08' 54'' 131 - - 47
132 61  Julien, Matisse 18  Hot Tubes Team + 08' 54'' 132 - - -
133 13  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 09' 00'' 133 - - -
134 121  Nagengast, Juul 17  WSV De Peddelaars + 11' 08'' 134 - - 48
DNF 27  Egholm, Kristian 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk..
DNF 50  Skretting, Tobias 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 59  Lange, Maximilian 18  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 66  Heeb, Neil 18  Switzerland
DNF 71  Peters, Marvin 17  Merida Adelaar DT
DNF 74  Kranenburg, Joris 16  Merida Adelaar DT
DNF 76  Stokkermans, Joost 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned..
DNF 81  Thorvaldsen, Even 18  Team NTG
DNF 101  Muller, Tobias 17  LV NRW
DNF 105  Drager, Julius 18  LV NRW
DNF 106  Groeneveld, Mark 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland
DNF 111  Hutzezon, Sam 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 113  Kroon, Ivar 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 115  Duren, Mees van van 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 124  Brouwer, Jordy 17  WSV De Peddelaars
DNF 127  Segers, Thorben 17  Combinatie BK-Team
DNF 130  Eijsden, Bram van van 17  Combinatie BK-Team
DNF 131  Oord, Spiek 17  District Midden
DNF 133  Meijers, Sal 17  District Midden
DNF 134  Buteijn, Marick 18  District Midden
DNF 136  Baeten, Rube 17  WAC Team Hoboken
DNF 145  Vandenbossche, Joshua 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P..
DNF 149  Jonge, Sam de de 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/..
DNF 166  Achter, Jelle van van 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 169  Verschaeve, Emiel 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 171  Macias, Cesar 18  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF 172  Cruz, Andre 18  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF 173  Campo, Ignacio 17  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNF 175  Sanchez, Matias 17  Start Junior Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 09' 16'' 49
2 15  Harteel, Jelle 18 2h 22' 05''
5 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18 2h 23' 09''
42 11  Segaert, Alec 18 2h 24' 02''
2  Z Junior Racing Team 7h 10' 15'' 79
3 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18 2h 22' 05''
6 21  Giddings, Joshua 18 2h 23' 58''
70 25  Houilihan, Ben 18 2h 24' 12''
3  Hot Tubes Team 7h 10' 19'' 112
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17 2h 22' 05''
48 63  Scuriatti, Luca 18 2h 24' 02''
63 64  Wienke, Brooks 18 2h 24' 12''
4  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 7h 11' 33'' 117
4 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17 2h 23' 09''
55 142  Borremans, Tyson 17 2h 24' 12''
58 141  Beirlaen, Jakov 18 2h 24' 12''
5  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 7h 11' 54'' 38
11 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18 2h 23' 58''
12 158  Buiter, Rindert 18 2h 23' 58''
15 160  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 23' 58''
6  Region Sør 7h 11' 58'' 58
8 95  Skaar, Emil 18 2h 23' 58''
17 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17 2h 23' 58''
33 91  Granberg, Sander 17 2h 24' 02''
7  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 7h 12' 08'' 101
13 116  Willems, Senne 18 2h 23' 58''
22 118  Sterck, Joppe 17 2h 23' 58''
66 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17 2h 24' 12''
8  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 12' 08'' 112
19 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17 2h 23' 58''
21 10  Vos, Youp de 17 2h 23' 58''
72 8  Källberg, Axel 17 2h 24' 12''
9  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 7h 12' 12'' 109
10 26  Hansen, Alexander 18 2h 23' 58''
34 29  Svarre, Tobias 17 2h 24' 02''
65 28  Holm, Albert 18 2h 24' 12''
10  Team NTG 7h 12' 12'' 117
20 85  Aukland, Oliver 17 2h 23' 58''
30 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18 2h 24' 02''
67 84  Kvernbråten, Adrian 18 2h 24' 12''
11  Germany 7h 12' 12'' 122
23 17  Schrag, Daniel 18 2h 23' 58''
47 19  Maschke, Malte 18 2h 24' 02''
52 18  Zippan, Nicolas 17 2h 24' 12''
12  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 7h 12' 12'' 128
16 51  De Meester, Milan 18 2h 23' 58''
35 52  Baart, Thomas 17 2h 24' 02''
77 53  Bertels, Lennert 18 2h 24' 12''
13  Merida Adelaar DT 7h 12' 16'' 221
41 73  Willemsen, Justus 17 2h 24' 02''
75 72  Hezeman, Stijn 17 2h 24' 12''
105 75  Wal, Rik van der 18 2h 24' 02''
14  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 12' 22'' 112
7 1  Konings, Roan 18 2h 23' 58''
49 3  Koops, Thijs 18 2h 24' 12''
56 4  Mulder, Sven 18 2h 24' 12''
15  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 12' 26'' 136
29 109  Koning, Stef 17 2h 24' 02''
53 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17 2h 24' 12''
54 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17 2h 24' 12''
16  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 7h 12' 26'' 166
43 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16 2h 24' 02''
61 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17 2h 24' 12''
62 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17 2h 24' 12''
17  Team ABC Junior 7h 12' 26'' 169
27 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18 2h 24' 02''
68 162  Christoffersen, Erik 16 2h 24' 12''
74 163  Davidsen, Frederik 17 2h 24' 12''
18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 12' 26'' 188
38 33  Koster, Bjorn 17 2h 24' 02''
69 35  Verhaegen, Xander 17 2h 24' 12''
81 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16 2h 24' 12''
19  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 7h 12' 39'' 126
14 41  Tarling, Joshua 17 2h 23' 58''
26 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 2h 24' 02''
86 45  Larsson, David 18 2h 24' 39''
20  District Oost 7h 12' 43'' 168
36 37  Averesch, Lucas 18 2h 24' 02''
45 38  Funken, Pim 18 2h 24' 02''
87 39  Veerman, Jannes 17 2h 24' 39''
21  Zuidwest Nederland 7h 13' 09'' 198
51 46  Rokven, Noël 17 2h 24' 12''
59 49  Holla, Sander 18 2h 24' 12''
88 48  Kortes, Thijs 17 2h 24' 45''
22  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 7h 13' 23'' 185
31 167  Baert, Mathis 17 2h 24' 02''
64 168  Rigole, Xander 17 2h 24' 12''
90 170  Wulleman, Mathieu 16 2h 25' 09''
23  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 15' 25'' 179
24 96  Grégoire, Romain 18 2h 23' 58''
37 98  Delarue, Max 18 2h 24' 02''
118 99  Delaunay, Estevan 17 2h 27' 25''
24  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 15' 28'' 249
40 137  Baeten, Wiebe 18 2h 24' 02''
103 138  Kuypers, Milan 18 2h 25' 43''
106 139  Eede, Borre van den 18 2h 25' 43''
25  LV NRW 7h 15' 50'' 178
9 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17 2h 23' 58''
46 102  Jochum, Ben 17 2h 24' 02''
123 104  Gehrke, Paul 18 2h 27' 50''
26  LV Niedersachsen 7h 15' 50'' 289
80 56  Balgenorth, Noah 17 2h 24' 12''
99 58  Köbernik, Tom 17 2h 25' 43''
110 57  Geisbrecht, Ole 18 2h 25' 55''
27  District Zuid - Oost Nederland 7h 16' 10'' 285
91 77  Vos, Yanick de 18 2h 25' 09''
92 79  Mosmuller, Max 18 2h 25' 18''
102 80  Spijker, Yann van de 16 2h 25' 43''
28  Switzerland 7h 16' 48'' 326
95 67  Rey, Tim 17 2h 25' 31''
114 70  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 18 2h 24' 02''
117 69  Willemin, Bastien 18 2h 27' 15''
29  Combinatie BK-Team 7h 16' 57'' 243
57 126  Pollaert, Sven 18 2h 24' 12''
60 128  Gorp, Mat van 18 2h 24' 12''
126 129  Thoolen, Juul 18 2h 28' 33''
30  WSV De Peddelaars 7h 17' 15'' 228
18 125  Gruuter, Jooren de 18 2h 23' 58''
83 122  Doornbos, Rick 17 2h 24' 29''
127 123  Bouma, Jelle 17 2h 28' 48''
31  Combinatie Westland/Mol/Swift 7h 17' 38'' 267
39 146  Spiero, Tamar 16 2h 24' 02''
104 148  Sla, Jules 17 2h 25' 43''
124 147  Teunissen, Rens 17 2h 27' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 21' 52''
2 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 21' 57'' + 00' 05''
3 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 22' 00'' + 00' 08''
4 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 23' 09'' + 01' 17''
5 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 23' 09'' + 01' 17''
6 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 23' 56'' + 02' 04''
7 21  Giddings, Joshua 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
8 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
9 95  Skaar, Emil 18  Region Sør 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
10 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
11 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
12 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
13 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
14 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
15 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
16 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
17 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
18 125  Gruuter, Jooren de 18  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
19 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
20 85  Aukland, Oliver 17  Team NTG 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
21 10  Vos, Youp de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
22 118  Sterck, Joppe 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
23 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
24 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
25 97  Kraemer, Léo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 23' 59'' + 02' 07''
26 16  Boos, Benjamin 18  Germany 2h 24' 01'' + 02' 09''
27 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
28 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
29 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
30 132  Dorussen, John 18  District Midden 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
31 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
32 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18  Team NTG 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
33 167  Baert, Mathis 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
34 157  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
35 91  Granberg, Sander 17  Region Sør 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
36 29  Svarre, Tobias 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
37 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
38 37  Averesch, Lucas 18  District Oost 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
39 98  Delarue, Max 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
40 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
41 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
42 137  Baeten, Wiebe 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
43 73  Willemsen, Justus 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
44 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
45 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
46 93  Eskedal, Vetle 18  Region Sør 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
47 38  Funken, Pim 18  District Oost 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
48 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
49 19  Maschke, Malte 18  Germany 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
50 63  Scuriatti, Luca 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
51 75  Wal, Rik van der 18  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
52 70  Wuhrtrich, Emanuel 18  Switzerland 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
53 47  Bjornseth, Charles 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
54 3  Koops, Thijs 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
55 112  Oosenbrug, Chris 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
56 46  Rokven, Noël 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
57 18  Zippan, Nicolas 17  Germany 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
58 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
59 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
60 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
61 4  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
62 126  Pollaert, Sven 18  Combinatie BK-Team 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
63 141  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
64 49  Holla, Sander 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
65 128  Gorp, Mat van 18  Combinatie BK-Team 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
66 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
67 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
68 64  Wienke, Brooks 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
69 168  Rigole, Xander 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
70 28  Holm, Albert 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
71 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
72 84  Kvernbråten, Adrian 18  Team NTG 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
73 162  Christoffersen, Erik 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
74 35  Verhaegen, Xander 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
75 25  Houilihan, Ben 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
76 120  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
77 8  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
78 83  Alvestad, Tobias 17  Team NTG 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
79 163  Davidsen, Frederik 17  Team ABC Junior 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
80 72  Hezeman, Stijn 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
81 24  Bent, Adam 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
82 53  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
83 114  Leeflang, Yoël 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
84 2  Jong, Nino de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
85 56  Balgenorth, Noah 17  LV Niedersachsen 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
86 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
87 20  Genzmer, Kevin 18  Germany 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
88 122  Doornbos, Rick 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 24' 29'' + 02' 37''
89 153  Toftemark, Lucas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 39'' + 02' 47''
90 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 39'' + 02' 47''
91 45  Larsson, David 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 24' 39'' + 02' 47''
92 39  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost 2h 24' 39'' + 02' 47''
93 48  Kortes, Thijs 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 45'' + 02' 53''
94 155  Lowth, William 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 25' 09'' + 03' 17''
95 170  Wulleman, Mathieu 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 25' 09'' + 03' 17''
96 77  Vos, Yanick de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 09'' + 03' 17''
97 79  Mosmuller, Max 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 18'' + 03' 26''
98 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 25' 18'' + 03' 26''
99 43  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 25' 23'' + 03' 31''
100 67  Rey, Tim 17  Switzerland 2h 25' 31'' + 03' 39''
101 40  Woets, Mattanja 17  District Oost 2h 25' 40'' + 03' 48''
102 36  Spenkelink, Mike 18  District Oost 2h 25' 40'' + 03' 48''
103 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
104 58  Köbernik, Tom 17  LV Niedersachsen 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
105 164  Levring, Tobias 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
106 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
107 80  Spijker, Yann van de 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
108 138  Kuypers, Milan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
109 148  Sla, Jules 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
110 139  Eede, Borre van den 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
111 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
112 135  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden 2h 25' 50'' + 03' 58''
113 143  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 25' 53'' + 04' 01''
114 57  Geisbrecht, Ole 18  LV Niedersachsen 2h 25' 55'' + 04' 03''
115 14  Remmerie, Wout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 25' 56'' + 04' 04''
116 6  Klaver, Jente 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 26' 08'' + 04' 16''
117 107  Schelvis, Nick 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 26' 14'' + 04' 22''
118 119  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 26' 26'' + 04' 34''
119 69  Willemin, Bastien 18  Switzerland 2h 27' 15'' + 05' 23''
120 99  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 27' 25'' + 05' 33''
121 100  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 27' 25'' + 05' 33''
122 78  Louwerensen, Tijn 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 27' 40'' + 05' 48''
123 174  Arrieta, Yan 18  Start Junior Cycling Team 2h 27' 46'' + 05' 54''
124 104  Gehrke, Paul 18  LV NRW 2h 27' 50'' + 05' 58''
125 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 27' 53'' + 06' 01''
126 129  Thoolen, Juul 18  Combinatie BK-Team 2h 28' 33'' + 06' 41''
127 123  Bouma, Jelle 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 28' 48'' + 06' 56''
128 92  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør 2h 28' 48'' + 06' 56''
129 42  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 29' 08'' + 07' 16''
130 68  Tappeiner, Pascal 18  Switzerland 2h 30' 10'' + 08' 18''
131 55  Provost, Quinten 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 30' 59'' + 09' 07''
132 61  Julien, Matisse 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 30' 59'' + 09' 07''
133 13  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 31' 05'' + 09' 13''
134 121  Nagengast, Juul 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 33' 13'' + 11' 21''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 20 pts
2 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 19 pts -1 pts
3 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team 18 pts -2 pts
4 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 17 pts -3 pts
5 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 16 pts -4 pts
6 21  Giddings, Joshua 18  Z Junior Racing Team 15 pts -5 pts
7 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 14 pts -6 pts
8 95  Skaar, Emil 18  Region Sør 13 pts -7 pts
9 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 12 pts -8 pts
10 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 11 pts -9 pts
11 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 10 pts -10 pts
12 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 9 pts -11 pts
13 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 8 pts -12 pts
14 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 7 pts -13 pts
15 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6 pts -14 pts
16 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 5 pts -15 pts
17 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør 4 pts -16 pts
18 125  Gruuter, Jooren de 18  WSV De Peddelaars 3 pts -17 pts
19 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2 pts -18 pts
20 85  Aukland, Oliver 17  Team NTG 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 21' 52''
2 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
3 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
4 85  Aukland, Oliver 17  Team NTG 2h 23' 58'' + 02' 06''
5 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
6 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
7 167  Baert, Mathis 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
8 91  Granberg, Sander 17  Region Sør 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
9 29  Svarre, Tobias 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
10 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
11 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
12 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
13 73  Willemsen, Justus 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
14 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
15 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
16 47  Bjornseth, Charles 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 02'' + 02' 10''
17 46  Rokven, Noël 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
18 18  Zippan, Nicolas 17  Germany 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
19 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
20 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
21 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
22 162  Christoffersen, Erik 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
23 35  Verhaegen, Xander 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
24 72  Hezeman, Stijn 17  Merida Adelaar DT 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
25 56  Balgenorth, Noah 17  LV Niedersachsen 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
26 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 24' 12'' + 02' 20''
27 122  Doornbos, Rick 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 24' 29'' + 02' 37''
28 153  Toftemark, Lucas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 24' 39'' + 02' 47''
29 48  Kortes, Thijs 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 24' 45'' + 02' 53''
30 155  Lowth, William 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 25' 09'' + 03' 17''
31 170  Wulleman, Mathieu 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 25' 09'' + 03' 17''
32 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 25' 18'' + 03' 26''
33 67  Rey, Tim 17  Switzerland 2h 25' 31'' + 03' 39''
34 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
35 58  Köbernik, Tom 17  LV Niedersachsen 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
36 164  Levring, Tobias 16  Team ABC Junior 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
37 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
38 80  Spijker, Yann van de 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
39 148  Sla, Jules 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
40 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 25' 43'' + 03' 51''
41 135  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden 2h 25' 50'' + 03' 58''
42 119  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 26' 26'' + 04' 34''
43 99  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 27' 25'' + 05' 33''
44 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 2h 27' 53'' + 06' 01''
45 123  Bouma, Jelle 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 28' 48'' + 06' 56''
46 92  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør 2h 28' 48'' + 06' 56''
47 55  Provost, Quinten 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 30' 59'' + 09' 07''
48 121  Nagengast, Juul 17  WSV De Peddelaars 2h 33' 13'' + 11' 21''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media