Velzeke - Velzeke (99.9 km)

Route

 10 October 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Velzeke
 Finish  Velzeke
 Distance  99.9 km  (62.1 mi)
 Speed  41.462 km/h  (25.763 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 4
 Shmidt, Artem (HTT) 6h 56' 04''
 Del Grosso, T.. (STR) 62 points
 Buiter, Rindert (STR) 24 points
 Shmidt, Artem (HTT) 6h 56' 04''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 24' 34'' 4 2 5 -
2 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany + 00' 03'' 11 14 3 -
3 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 08'' 9 4 7 -
4 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 08'' 37 11 1 -
5 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 13'' 5 1 - -
6 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 16'' 3 7 6 -
7 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør + 00' 16'' 6 6 10 -
8 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 16'' 18 15 9 -
9 157  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 16'' 14 - - -
10 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 21'' 2 5 2 2
11 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW + 00' 36'' 15 19 - 3
12 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 36'' 8 3 - -
13 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 36'' 16 23 - -
14 19  Maschke, Malte 18  Germany + 00' 44'' 23 16 - -
15 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 45'' 26 24 - 7
16 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 45'' 17 12 4 -
17 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18  Team NTG + 00' 45'' 19 29 - -
18 93  Eskedal, Vetle 18  Region Sør + 00' 45'' 24 30 - -
19 45  Larsson, David 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 45'' 28 32 - -
20 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 45'' 7 13 15 -
21 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 45'' 25 - - 6
22 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 45'' 13 18 - -
23 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 45'' 1 8 8 1
24 2  Jong, Nino de de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 45'' 22 - - -
25 24  Bent, Adam 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 45'' 30 - - -
26 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 52'' 21 - - 5
27 25  Houilihan, Ben 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 53'' 27 - - -
28 108  Dorp, Vincent van van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 53'' 20 21 - 4
29 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 53'' 12 17 - -
30 5  Vliet, Michiel van van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 53'' 31 - 14 8
31 6  Klaver, Jente 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 04'' 35 - - -
32 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. + 02' 01'' 33 - - 10
33 40  Woets, Mattanja 17  District Oost + 02' 01'' 49 - - -
34 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 01'' 10 10 - -
35 128  Gorp, Mat van van 18  Combinatie BK-Team + 02' 08'' 34 - - -
36 138  Kuypers, Milan 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 02' 08'' 38 - 12 -
37 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team + 02' 15'' 36 - 11 11
38 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 15'' 32 - - 9
39 98  Delarue, Max 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02' 15'' 29 25 - -
40 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 03' 57'' 39 - - -
41 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. + 05' 06'' 63 - - 19
42 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 05' 10'' 40 - - 12
43 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior + 06' 19'' 41 22 13 -
44 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 06' 40'' 43 31 - 13
45 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 06' 40'' 42 20 - -
46 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 07' 00'' 47 28 - -
47 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 07' 12'' 44 33 - -
48 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 07' 31'' 45 34 - -
49 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW + 07' 43'' 48 9 - 14
50 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 07' 49'' 60 - - 18
51 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 52'' 46 26 - -
52 79  Mosmuller, Max 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 08' 02'' 59 27 - -
53 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 08' 02'' 58 - - 17
54 49  Holla, Sander 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 08' 07'' 54 - - -
55 97  Kraemer, Léo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 08' 13'' 50 - - -
56 4  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 08' 16'' 51 - - -
57 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 08' 21'' 52 - - 15
58 77  Vos, Yanick de de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 08' 26'' 61 - - -
59 39  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost + 08' 29'' 57 - - -
60 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 08' 29'' 55 - - 16
61 14  Remmerie, Wout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 08' 29'' 62 - - -
62 112  Oosenbrug, Chris 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 08' 41'' 56 - - -
63 20  Genzmer, Kevin 18  Germany + 09' 03'' 53 - - -
DNF 3  Koops, Thijs 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner
DNF 8  Källberg, Axel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 10  Vos, Youp de de 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 13  Delrue, Maxim 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 16  Boos, Benjamin 18  Germany
DNF 18  Zippan, Nicolas 17  Germany
DNF 21  Giddings, Joshua 18  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 28  Holm, Albert 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk..
DNF 29  Svarre, Tobias 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk..
DNF 35  Verhaegen, Xander 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC
DNF 36  Spenkelink, Mike 18  District Oost
DNF 37  Averesch, Lucas 18  District Oost
DNF 38  Funken, Pim 18  District Oost
DNF 42  Szkandera, Thomas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 43  Eeckhout, Sander 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T..
DNF 46  Rokven, Noël 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 47  Bjornseth, Charles 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 48  Kortes, Thijs 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 53  Bertels, Lennert 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 55  Provost, Quinten 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli..
DNF 56  Balgenorth, Noah 17  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 63  Scuriatti, Luca 18  Hot Tubes Team
DNF 64  Wienke, Brooks 18  Hot Tubes Team
DNF 68  Tappeiner, Pascal 18  Switzerland
DNF 69  Willemin, Bastien 18  Switzerland
DNF 73  Willemsen, Justus 17  Merida Adelaar DT
DNF 75  Wal, Rik van der van .. 18  Merida Adelaar DT
DNF 78  Louwerensen, Tijn 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned..
DNF 80  Spijker, Yann van de .. 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned..
DNF 83  Alvestad, Tobias 17  Team NTG
DNF 85  Aukland, Oliver 17  Team NTG
DNF 91  Granberg, Sander 17  Region Sør
DNF 92  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør
DNF 95  Skaar, Emil 18  Region Sør
DNF 99  Delaunay, Estevan 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 100  Sanlaville, Mathias 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team
DNF 114  Leeflang, Yoël 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 118  Sterck, Joppe 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran..
DNF 119  Van Gucht, Yoran 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran..
DNF 120  D'Hollander, Luca 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran..
DNF 121  Nagengast, Juul 17  WSV De Peddelaars
DNF 122  Doornbos, Rick 17  WSV De Peddelaars
DNF 123  Bouma, Jelle 17  WSV De Peddelaars
DNF 125  Gruuter, Jooren de de 18  WSV De Peddelaars
DNF 126  Pollaert, Sven 18  Combinatie BK-Team
DNF 129  Thoolen, Juul 18  Combinatie BK-Team
DNF 132  Dorussen, John 18  District Midden
DNF 135  Stoffels, Ole 17  District Midden
DNF 137  Baeten, Wiebe 18  WAC Team Hoboken
DNF 139  Eede, Borre van den v.. 18  WAC Team Hoboken
DNF 141  Beirlaen, Jakov 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P..
DNF 143  Cristofano, Iyen 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P..
DNF 148  Sla, Jules 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/..
DNF 153  Toftemark, Lucas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR..
DNF 155  Lowth, William 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR..
DNF 163  Davidsen, Frederik 17  Team ABC Junior
DNF 164  Levring, Tobias 16  Team ABC Junior
DNF 168  Rigole, Xander 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 170  Wulleman, Mathieu 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 174  Arrieta, Yan 18  Start Junior Cycling Team
DNS 167  Baert, Mathis 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 7h 14' 19'' 17
4 158  Buiter, Rindert 18 2h 24' 42''
5 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18 2h 24' 47''
8 160  Kramer, Jesse 17 2h 24' 50''
2  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 7h 15' 24'' 42
10 41  Tarling, Joshua 17 2h 24' 55''
13 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18 2h 25' 10''
19 45  Larsson, David 18 2h 25' 19''
3  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 15' 28'' 57
3 1  Konings, Roan 18 2h 24' 42''
24 2  Jong, Nino de 17 2h 25' 19''
30 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17 2h 25' 27''
4  Z Junior Racing Team 7h 16' 05'' 72
20 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18 2h 25' 19''
25 24  Bent, Adam 18 2h 25' 19''
27 25  Houilihan, Ben 18 2h 25' 27''
5  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 16' 44'' 62
6 11  Segaert, Alec 18 2h 24' 50''
22 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18 2h 25' 19''
34 15  Harteel, Jelle 18 2h 26' 35''
6  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 20' 37'' 96
26 109  Koning, Stef 17 2h 25' 26''
28 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17 2h 25' 27''
42 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17 2h 29' 44''
7  Germany 7h 23' 32'' 79
2 17  Schrag, Daniel 18 2h 24' 37''
14 19  Maschke, Malte 18 2h 25' 18''
63 20  Genzmer, Kevin 18 2h 33' 37''
8  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 23' 42'' 105
21 33  Koster, Bjorn 17 2h 25' 19''
38 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16 2h 26' 49''
46 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17 2h 31' 34''
9  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 24' 10'' 95
1 96  Grégoire, Romain 18 2h 24' 34''
39 98  Delarue, Max 18 2h 26' 49''
55 97  Kraemer, Léo 17 2h 32' 47''
10  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 30' 40'' 135
31 6  Klaver, Jente 18 2h 25' 38''
51 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17 2h 32' 26''
53 7  Brand, Nick 17 2h 32' 36''
11  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 7h 33' 20'' 147
40 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17 2h 28' 31''
47 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17 2h 31' 46''
60 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16 2h 33' 03''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 6h 56' 04'' -
2 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6h 56' 33'' + 00' 29'' + 1
3 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 56' 48'' + 00' 44'' + 1
4 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 57' 06'' + 01' 02'' + 7
5 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6h 57' 15'' + 01' 11'' + 3
6 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør 6h 57' 20'' + 01' 16'' + 1
7 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team 6h 57' 22'' + 01' 18'' - 2
8 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 6h 57' 25'' + 01' 21'' - 2
9 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6h 57' 41'' + 01' 37'' + 10
10 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 57' 51'' + 01' 47'' - 8
11 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 6h 57' 55'' + 01' 51'' + 22
12 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 6h 58' 07'' + 02' 03'' - 3
13 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 58' 11'' + 02' 07'' -
14 157  Graat, Tijmen 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6h 58' 15'' + 02' 11'' + 22
15 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW 6h 58' 16'' + 02' 12'' + 73
16 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6h 58' 22'' + 02' 18'' + 11
17 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 6h 58' 23'' + 02' 19'' + 3
18 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6h 58' 23'' + 02' 19'' + 22
19 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18  Team NTG 6h 58' 28'' + 02' 24'' + 6
20 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 58' 35'' + 02' 31'' + 2
21 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 58' 44'' + 02' 40'' + 10
22 2  Jong, Nino de 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6h 58' 48'' + 02' 44'' + 16
23 19  Maschke, Malte 18  Germany 6h 58' 55'' + 02' 51'' + 21
24 93  Eskedal, Vetle 18  Region Sør 6h 59' 01'' + 02' 57'' + 23
25 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 59' 03'' + 02' 59'' + 24
26 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 6h 59' 14'' + 03' 10'' + 27
27 25  Houilihan, Ben 18  Z Junior Racing Team 6h 59' 19'' + 03' 15'' + 25
28 45  Larsson, David 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6h 59' 45'' + 03' 41'' + 41
29 98  Delarue, Max 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 59' 48'' + 03' 44'' - 12
30 24  Bent, Adam 18  Z Junior Racing Team 6h 59' 56'' + 03' 52'' + 45
31 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 00' 28'' + 04' 24'' + 50
32 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 00' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 22
33 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 7h 00' 48'' + 04' 44'' + 29
34 128  Gorp, Mat van 18  Combinatie BK-Team 7h 01' 15'' + 05' 11'' + 40
35 6  Klaver, Jente 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 01' 23'' + 05' 19'' + 57
36 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 01' 39'' + 05' 35'' + 43
37 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 02' 09'' + 06' 05'' + 64
38 138  Kuypers, Milan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 7h 02' 12'' + 06' 08'' + 48
39 151  Olsen, Rasmus 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 7h 02' 49'' + 06' 45'' + 25
40 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 03' 56'' + 07' 52'' + 21
41 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior 7h 04' 04'' + 08' 00'' - 15
42 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 04' 36'' + 08' 32'' - 10
43 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 04' 51'' + 08' 47'' -
44 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 7h 04' 58'' + 08' 54'' - 16
45 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 7h 05' 20'' + 09' 16'' - 15
46 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 05' 23'' + 09' 19'' - 31
47 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 05' 40'' + 09' 36'' + 11
48 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 7h 05' 44'' + 09' 40'' - 11
49 40  Woets, Mattanja 17  District Oost 7h 05' 54'' + 09' 50'' + 57
50 97  Kraemer, Léo 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7h 06' 20'' + 10' 16'' - 9
51 4  Mulder, Sven 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 06' 57'' + 10' 53'' + 8
52 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 07' 00'' + 10' 56'' + 5
53 20  Genzmer, Kevin 18  Germany 7h 07' 01'' + 10' 57'' - 19
54 49  Holla, Sander 18  Zuidwest Nederland 7h 07' 05'' + 11' 01'' + 12
55 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 7h 07' 13'' + 11' 09'' + 5
56 112  Oosenbrug, Chris 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 7h 07' 41'' + 11' 37'' + 14
57 39  Veerman, Jannes 17  District Oost 7h 07' 46'' + 11' 42'' + 20
58 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 07' 48'' + 11' 44'' + 25
59 79  Mosmuller, Max 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 7h 07' 56'' + 11' 52'' + 26
60 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 08' 02'' + 11' 58'' + 31
61 77  Vos, Yanick de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 7h 08' 35'' + 12' 31'' + 28
62 14  Remmerie, Wout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 7h 08' 59'' + 12' 55'' + 32
63 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 7h 11' 58'' + 15' 54'' + 50
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 159  Del Grosso, Tibor 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 62 pts -
2 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 48 pts -14 pts + 4
3 26  Hansen, Alexander 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 46 pts -16 pts + 1
4 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 43 pts -19 pts + 5
5 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 38 pts -24 pts + 2
6 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør 35 pts -27 pts + 4
7 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 34 pts -28 pts + 4
8 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 30 pts -32 pts + 11
9 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 29 pts -33 pts - 4
10 15  Harteel, Jelle 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 26 pts -36 pts - 2
11 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 26 pts -36 pts + 15
12 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 20 pts -42 pts + 6
13 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team 19 pts -43 pts -
14 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 19 pts -43 pts
15 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 19 pts -43 pts + 16
16 19  Maschke, Malte 18  Germany 19 pts -43 pts + 6
17 144  De Schampheleire, Jonas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 17 pts -45 pts - 3
18 12  Van Dyck, Jan 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 16 pts -46 pts - 3
19 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW 10 pts -52 pts
20 116  Willems, Senne 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 10 pts -52 pts + 3
21 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 9 pts -53 pts + 3
22 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior 9 pts -53 pts + 3
23 44  Lennartsson, Hugo 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 8 pts -54 pts
24 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 6 pts -56 pts
25 98  Delarue, Max 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6 pts -56 pts + 5
26 9  Rouffaer, Lars 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6 pts -56 pts + 3
27 79  Mosmuller, Max 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 6 pts -56 pts + 5
28 31  Hulsmans, Senne 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5 pts -57 pts + 6
29 82  Rye-Johnson, Jon 18  Team NTG 4 pts -58 pts
30 93  Eskedal, Vetle 18  Region Sør 3 pts -59 pts
31 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 3 pts -59 pts + 6
32 45  Larsson, David 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2 pts -60 pts
33 152  Lonsdale, Jaspar 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2 pts -60 pts + 5
34 117  Van Genechten, Jelle 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 1 pts -61 pts + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 158  Buiter, Rindert 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 24 pts
2 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 23 pts -1 pts
3 17  Schrag, Daniel 18  Germany 13 pts -11 pts
4 51  De Meester, Milan 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 10 pts -14 pts
5 96  Grégoire, Romain 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 10 pts -14 pts
6 11  Segaert, Alec 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 10 pts -14 pts
7 1  Konings, Roan 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 8 pts -16 pts
8 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 7 pts -17 pts
9 160  Kramer, Jesse 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 6 pts -18 pts
10 94  Ravnoy, Johan 17  Region Sør 4 pts -20 pts
11 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 3 pts -21 pts
12 138  Kuypers, Milan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 3 pts -21 pts
13 161  Mathiesen, Philip 18  Team ABC Junior 3 pts -21 pts
14 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 3 pts -21 pts
15 23  Lightfoot, Owen 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2 pts -22 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 62  Shmidt, Artem 17  Hot Tubes Team 6h 56' 04'' -
2 41  Tarling, Joshua 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 6h 56' 33'' + 00' 29'' -
3 102  Jochum, Ben 17  LV NRW 6h 58' 16'' + 02' 12'' + 25
4 108  Dorp, Vincent van 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 58' 35'' + 02' 31'' + 1
5 109  Koning, Stef 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 58' 44'' + 02' 40'' + 2
6 33  Koster, Bjorn 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 59' 03'' + 02' 59'' + 6
7 142  Borremans, Tyson 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 6h 59' 14'' + 03' 10'' + 6
8 5  Vliet, Michiel van 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 7h 00' 28'' + 04' 24'' + 16
9 34  Vandendijck, Rune 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 00' 47'' + 04' 43'' + 5
10 146  Spiero, Tamar 16  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 7h 00' 48'' + 04' 44'' + 9
11 65  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 7h 01' 39'' + 05' 35'' + 11
12 110  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 7h 03' 56'' + 07' 52'' + 6
13 156  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 7h 04' 51'' + 08' 47'' - 3
14 103  Rottmann, Jonathan 17  LV NRW 7h 05' 44'' + 09' 40'' - 6
15 52  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 7h 07' 00'' + 10' 56'' + 1
16 154  Blaesbjerg, Laurids 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 7h 07' 13'' + 11' 09'' + 1
17 7  Brand, Nick 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 7h 07' 48'' + 11' 44'' + 8
18 32  Knaeps, Lowie 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7h 08' 02'' + 11' 58'' + 11
19 147  Teunissen, Rens 17  Combinatie Westland/Mol/.. 7h 11' 58'' + 15' 54'' + 17
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media