Snowbird Resort - Snowbird Resort (5.3 km)

Route

 12 August 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Snowbird Resort
 Finish  Snowbird Resort
 Distance  5.3 km  (3.3 mi)
 Speed  36.834 km/h  (22.888 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Piccoli, James (ELV) 0h 08' 38''
 
 
 Almeida, João (HBA) 0h 08' 43''
 Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 26' 31''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 81  Piccoli, James 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 08' 38'' - 10'' 1 - - -
2 2  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Education First + 00' 05'' - 06'' 2 - - -
3 77  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 06'' - 04'' 3 - - -
4 51  Almeida, João 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 06'' 4 - - 1
5 26  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 11'' 5 - - -
6 25  Mannion, Gavin 27  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 14'' 6 - - -
7 3  Dombrowski, Joe 28  EF Education First + 00' 14'' 7 - - -
8 33  Boivin, Guillaume 30  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 15'' 8 - - -
9 76  Swirbul, Keegan 23  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 16'' 9 - - -
10 75  McCabe, Travis 30  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 17'' 10 - - -
11 35  Hermans, Ben 33  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 17'' 11 - - -
12 101  Hoehn, Alex 21  Aevolo + 00' 17'' 12 - - 2
13 112  Bassett, Stephen 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 18'' 13 - - -
14 21  Britton, Rob 34  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 19'' 14 - - -
15 16  Stetina, Peter 32  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 20'' 15 - - -
16 1  Morton, Lachlan 27  EF Education First + 00' 21'' 16 - - -
17 57  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 22'' 17 - - 3
18 4  Howes, Alex 31  EF Education First + 00' 22'' 18 - - -
19 135  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 24'' 19 - - -
20 123  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 27'' 20 - - -
21 146  Easter, Griffin 27  303 Project + 00' 27'' 21 - - -
22 22  Huffman, Evan 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 27'' 22 - - -
23 13  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 29'' 23 - - -
24 32  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 29'' 24 - - -
25 133  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane + 00' 29'' 25 - - -
26 132  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 30'' 26 - - -
27 155  Samuel, Travis 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00' 32'' 27 - - -
28 24  Ellsay, Nigel 25  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 33'' 28 - - -
29 82  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 00' 33'' 29 - - -
30 72  Cowan, Alexander 22  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 33'' 30 - - -
31 137  Cooper, Joe 33  Team Bridgelane + 00' 33'' 31 - - -
32 31  Ávila, Edwin 29  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 34'' 32 - - -
33 41  Quintana, Dayer 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 34'' 33 - - -
34 52  Anderson, Edward 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 35'' 34 - - 4
35 151  Daniel, Gregory 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00' 36'' 35 - - -
36 84  Cheyne, Jordan 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 00' 37'' 36 - - -
37 106  Rojas, Gabriel 19  Aevolo + 00' 37'' 37 - - 5
38 105  Brunner, Eric 20  Aevolo + 00' 37'' 38 - - 6
39 124  Putt, Tanner 27  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 37'' 39 - - -
40 14  López, Juan 22  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 37'' 40 - - 7
41 86  Simpson, George 25  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 00' 37'' 41 - - -
42 44  Schönberger, Sebastian 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 39'' 42 - - -
43 125  Wolfe, Ben 26  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 40'' 43 - - -
44 111  Boardman, Sam 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 00' 40'' 44 - - -
45 34  Earle, Nathan 31  Israel Cycling Academy + 00' 41'' 45 - - -
46 136  Lindorff, Tyler 19  Team Bridgelane + 00' 41'' 46 - - 8
47 152  Frayre, Eder 27  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00' 41'' 47 - - -
48 55  Revard, Thomas 21  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 42'' 48 - - 9
49 147  Easter, Cullen 31  303 Project + 00' 42'' 49 - - -
50 23  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 43'' 50 - - -
51 27  Oronte, Emerson 29  Rally UHC Cycling + 00' 44'' 51 - - -
52 95  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Specialized + 00' 44'' 52 - - -
53 47  Marengo, Umberto 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 45'' 53 - - -
54 45  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 45'' 54 - - -
55 63  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 46'' 55 - - -
56 87  Young, Eric 30  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 56 - - -
57 71  Clarke, Jonathan 34  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 57 - - -
58 15  Reijnen, Kiel 33  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 46'' 58 - - -
59 83  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 00' 46'' 59 - - -
60 42  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 47'' 60 - - -
61 131  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 47'' 61 - - -
62 164  Bauer, Dominik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon + 00' 48'' 62 - - 10
63 73  Granigan, Noah 23  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 48'' 63 - - -
64 122  Flaksis, Andžs 28  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 48'' 64 - - -
65 103  Vollmer, Andrew 18  Aevolo + 00' 49'' 65 - - 11
66 6  Whelan, James 23  EF Education First + 00' 49'' 66 - - -
67 53  Davis, Cole 20  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 49'' 67 - - 12
68 144  Baca, Tony 27  303 Project + 00' 49'' 68 - - -
69 61  Canola, Marco 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 49'' 69 - - -
70 74  Jean, Émile 25  Worthy Pro Cycling + 00' 50'' 70 - - -
71 43  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 00' 51'' 71 - - -
72 157  Zimmer, Matt 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00' 52'' 72 - - -
73 56  Rice, Michael 23  Hagens Berman Axeon + 00' 52'' 73 - - -
74 62  Santaromita, Ivan 35  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 52'' 74 - - -
75 143  Stephens, Austin 26  303 Project + 00' 53'' 75 - - -
76 127  Oien, Justin 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 53'' 76 - - -
77 134  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 55'' 77 - - -
78 11  Mosca, Jacopo 25  Trek-Segafredo + 00' 55'' 78 - - -
79 66  Fiorelli, Filippo 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 56'' 79 - - -
80 121  Eisenhart, TJ 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 00' 56'' 80 - - -
81 156  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 21  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 00' 58'' 81 - - 13
82 65  Lonardi, Giovanni 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 00' 58'' 82 - - -
83 107  McGill, Scott 20  Aevolo + 01' 02'' 83 - - 14
84 12  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  Trek-Segafredo + 01' 02'' 84 - - 15
85 141  Newkirk, Isaiah 29  303 Project + 01' 03'' 85 - - -
86 154  Pavlič, Marko 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 04'' 86 - - -
87 46  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. + 01' 04'' 87 - - -
88 92  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized + 01' 04'' 88 - - -
89 104  Bickmore, Cade 21  Aevolo + 01' 04'' 89 - - 16
90 162  Flautt, Oliver 26  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 05'' 90 - - -
91 102  Schunk, Conor 20  Aevolo + 01' 05'' 91 - - 17
92 145  De Luna, Flavio 29  303 Project + 01' 05'' 92 - - -
93 93  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized + 01' 05'' 93 - - -
94 94  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized + 01' 15'' 94 - - -
95 165  Thurau, Sven 22  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 15'' 95 - - -
96 117  Ross, Kent 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 15'' 96 - - -
97 142  Font, Bernat 25  303 Project + 01' 16'' 97 - - -
64  Hatsuyama, Sho 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè + 01' 16'' 98 - - -
99 115  Chance, Maxx 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 19'' 99 - - -
100 161  Mamos, Philipp 36  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 19'' 100 - - -
101 97  Lara, Francisco 23  Canel's Specialized + 01' 19'' 101 - - -
102 116  Gullickson, Finn 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 20'' 102 - - 18
103 163  Heider, Christopher 23  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 20'' 103 - - -
104 37  Schreurs, Hamish 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 22'' 104 - - -
105 91  Sánchez, Oscar 34  Canel's Specialized + 01' 23'' 105 - - -
106 114  Vodicka, Camden 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 23'' 106 - - 19
107 126  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. + 01' 25'' 107 - - -
108 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. + 01' 25'' 108 - - -
109 153  Leplingard, Antoine 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team + 01' 27'' 109 - - -
110 36  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Cycling Academy + 01' 28'' 110 - - -
111 85  Rodriguez, Alfredo 22  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 01' 34'' 111 - - 20
112 166  Heming, Miká 19  Team Dauner|Akkon + 01' 36'' 112 - - 21
113 96  Palma, Leonel 21  Canel's Specialized + 01' 36'' 113 - - 22
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 26' 33'' 22 1
3 77  Tvetcov, Serghei 30 0h 08' 44''
9 76  Swirbul, Keegan 23 0h 08' 54''
10 75  McCabe, Travis 30 0h 08' 55''
2  EF Education First 0h 26' 34'' 25 2
2 2  Craddock, Lawson 27 0h 08' 43''
7 3  Dombrowski, Joe 28 0h 08' 52''
16 1  Morton, Lachlan 27 0h 08' 59''
3  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 26' 38'' 25 3
5 26  Murphy, Kyle 27 0h 08' 49''
6 25  Mannion, Gavin 27 0h 08' 52''
14 21  Britton, Rob 34 0h 08' 57''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 26' 55'' 43 4
8 33  Boivin, Guillaume 30 0h 08' 53''
11 35  Hermans, Ben 33 0h 08' 55''
24 32  Badilatti, Matteo 27 0h 09' 07''
5  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 26' 57'' 55 5
4 51  Almeida, João 21 0h 08' 44''
17 57  Vermaerke, Kevin 18 0h 09' 00''
34 52  Anderson, Edward 21 0h 09' 13''
6  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 27' 04'' 66 6
1 81  Piccoli, James 27 0h 08' 38''
29 82  Bassetti, Sam 28 0h 09' 11''
36 84  Cheyne, Jordan 27 0h 09' 15''
7  Team Bridgelane 0h 27' 17'' 70 7
19 135  Bowden, Scott 24 0h 09' 02''
25 133  McCormick, Hayden 25 0h 09' 07''
26 132  Sunderland, Dylan 23 0h 09' 08''
8  Trek-Segafredo 0h 27' 20'' 78 8
15 16  Stetina, Peter 32 0h 08' 58''
23 13  Eg, Niklas 24 0h 09' 07''
40 14  López, Juan 22 0h 09' 15''
9  Aevolo 0h 27' 25'' 87 9
12 101  Hoehn, Alex 21 0h 08' 55''
37 106  Rojas, Gabriel 19 0h 09' 15''
38 105  Brunner, Eric 20 0h 09' 15''
10  Arapahoe|Hincapie powered by.. 0h 27' 38'' 102 10
20 123  Rhim, Brendan 23 0h 09' 05''
39 124  Putt, Tanner 27 0h 09' 15''
43 125  Wolfe, Ben 26 0h 09' 18''
11  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 27' 43'' 109 11
27 155  Samuel, Travis 24 0h 09' 10''
35 151  Daniel, Gregory 24 0h 09' 14''
47 152  Frayre, Eder 27 0h 09' 19''
12  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 27' 52'' 128 12
33 41  Quintana, Dayer 27 0h 09' 12''
42 44  Schönberger, Sebastian 25 0h 09' 17''
53 47  Marengo, Umberto 27 0h 09' 23''
13  303 Project 0h 27' 52'' 138 13
21 146  Easter, Griffin 27 0h 09' 05''
49 147  Easter, Cullen 31 0h 09' 20''
68 144  Baca, Tony 27 0h 09' 27''
14  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycl.. 0h 28' 07'' 153 14
13 112  Bassett, Stephen 24 0h 08' 56''
44 111  Boardman, Sam 23 0h 09' 18''
96 117  Ross, Kent 22 0h 09' 53''
15  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 28' 21'' 198 15
55 63  Zaccanti, Filippo 23 0h 09' 24''
69 61  Canola, Marco 30 0h 09' 27''
74 62  Santaromita, Ivan 35 0h 09' 30''
16  Canel's Specialized 0h 28' 47'' 233 16
52 95  Alarcón, Pablo 31 0h 09' 22''
88 92  Santos, Efrén 27 0h 09' 42''
93 93  Corte, Eduardo 26 0h 09' 43''
17  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 29' 02'' 247 17
62 164  Bauer, Dominik 21 0h 09' 26''
90 162  Flautt, Oliver 26 0h 09' 43''
95 165  Thurau, Sven 22 0h 09' 53''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 81  Piccoli, James 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 08' 38''
2 2  Craddock, Lawson 27  EF Education First 0h 08' 43'' + 00' 05''
3 77  Tvetcov, Serghei 30  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 08' 44'' + 00' 06''
4 51  Almeida, João 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 08' 44'' + 00' 06''
5 26  Murphy, Kyle 27  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 08' 49'' + 00' 11''
6 25  Mannion, Gavin 27  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 14''
7 3  Dombrowski, Joe 28  EF Education First 0h 08' 52'' + 00' 14''
8 33  Boivin, Guillaume 30  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 53'' + 00' 15''
9 76  Swirbul, Keegan 23  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 08' 54'' + 00' 16''
10 75  McCabe, Travis 30  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 17''
11 35  Hermans, Ben 33  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 17''
12 101  Hoehn, Alex 21  Aevolo 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 17''
13 112  Bassett, Stephen 24  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 08' 56'' + 00' 18''
14 21  Britton, Rob 34  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 08' 57'' + 00' 19''
15 16  Stetina, Peter 32  Trek-Segafredo 0h 08' 58'' + 00' 20''
16 1  Morton, Lachlan 27  EF Education First 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 21''
17 57  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 22''
18 4  Howes, Alex 31  EF Education First 0h 09' 00'' + 00' 22''
19 135  Bowden, Scott 24  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 02'' + 00' 24''
20 123  Rhim, Brendan 23  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 05'' + 00' 27''
21 146  Easter, Griffin 27  303 Project 0h 09' 05'' + 00' 27''
22 22  Huffman, Evan 29  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 09' 05'' + 00' 27''
23 13  Eg, Niklas 24  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 29''
24 32  Badilatti, Matteo 27  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 29''
25 133  McCormick, Hayden 25  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 07'' + 00' 29''
26 132  Sunderland, Dylan 23  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 08'' + 00' 30''
27 155  Samuel, Travis 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 10'' + 00' 32''
28 24  Ellsay, Nigel 25  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 33''
29 82  Bassetti, Sam 28  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 33''
30 72  Cowan, Alexander 22  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 33''
31 137  Cooper, Joe 33  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 11'' + 00' 33''
32 31  Ávila, Edwin 29  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 09' 12'' + 00' 34''
33 41  Quintana, Dayer 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 12'' + 00' 34''
34 52  Anderson, Edward 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 13'' + 00' 35''
35 151  Daniel, Gregory 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 36''
36 84  Cheyne, Jordan 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
37 106  Rojas, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
38 105  Brunner, Eric 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
39 124  Putt, Tanner 27  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
40 14  López, Juan 22  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
41 86  Simpson, George 25  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 09' 15'' + 00' 37''
42 44  Schönberger, Sebastian 25  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 17'' + 00' 39''
43 125  Wolfe, Ben 26  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 18'' + 00' 40''
44 111  Boardman, Sam 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 09' 18'' + 00' 40''
45 34  Earle, Nathan 31  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 41''
46 136  Lindorff, Tyler 19  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 41''
47 152  Frayre, Eder 27  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 41''
48 55  Revard, Thomas 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 20'' + 00' 42''
49 147  Easter, Cullen 31  303 Project 0h 09' 20'' + 00' 42''
50 23  Magner, Ty 28  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 09' 21'' + 00' 43''
51 27  Oronte, Emerson 29  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 09' 22'' + 00' 44''
52 95  Alarcón, Pablo 31  Canel's Specialized 0h 09' 22'' + 00' 44''
53 47  Marengo, Umberto 27  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 45''
54 45  Bongiorno, Manuel 28  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 23'' + 00' 45''
55 63  Zaccanti, Filippo 23  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 46''
56 87  Young, Eric 30  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 46''
57 71  Clarke, Jonathan 34  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 46''
58 15  Reijnen, Kiel 33  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 46''
59 83  Castillo, Ulises 27  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 09' 24'' + 00' 46''
60 42  Velasco, Simone 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 25'' + 00' 47''
61 131  Harper, Chris 24  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 25'' + 00' 47''
62 164  Bauer, Dominik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 48''
63 73  Granigan, Noah 23  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 48''
64 122  Flaksis, Andžs 28  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 48''
65 103  Vollmer, Andrew 18  Aevolo 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 49''
66 6  Whelan, James 23  EF Education First 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 49''
67 53  Davis, Cole 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 49''
68 144  Baca, Tony 27  303 Project 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 49''
69 61  Canola, Marco 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 49''
70 74  Jean, Émile 25  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 09' 28'' + 00' 50''
71 43  Zardini, Edoardo 29  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 29'' + 00' 51''
72 157  Zimmer, Matt 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 52''
73 56  Rice, Michael 23  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 52''
74 62  Santaromita, Ivan 35  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 30'' + 00' 52''
75 143  Stephens, Austin 26  303 Project 0h 09' 31'' + 00' 53''
76 127  Oien, Justin 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 31'' + 00' 53''
77 134  Toovey, Ayden 23  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 33'' + 00' 55''
78 11  Mosca, Jacopo 25  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 33'' + 00' 55''
79 66  Fiorelli, Filippo 24  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 34'' + 00' 56''
80 121  Eisenhart, TJ 25  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 09' 34'' + 00' 56''
81 156  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 21  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 36'' + 00' 58''
82 65  Lonardi, Giovanni 22  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 36'' + 00' 58''
83 107  McGill, Scott 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 40'' + 01' 02''
84 12  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 40'' + 01' 02''
85 141  Newkirk, Isaiah 29  303 Project 0h 09' 41'' + 01' 03''
86 154  Pavlič, Marko 26  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 04''
87 46  Fortunato, Lorenzo 23  Neri Sottoli-Selle Itali.. 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 04''
88 92  Santos, Efrén 27  Canel's Specialized 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 04''
89 104  Bickmore, Cade 21  Aevolo 0h 09' 42'' + 01' 04''
90 162  Flautt, Oliver 26  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 05''
91 102  Schunk, Conor 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 05''
92 145  De Luna, Flavio 29  303 Project 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 05''
93 93  Corte, Eduardo 26  Canel's Specialized 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 05''
94 94  Prado, Ignacio 25  Canel's Specialized 0h 09' 53'' + 01' 15''
95 165  Thurau, Sven 22  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 53'' + 01' 15''
96 117  Ross, Kent 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 09' 53'' + 01' 15''
97 142  Font, Bernat 25  303 Project 0h 09' 54'' + 01' 16''
64  Hatsuyama, Sho 30  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 09' 54'' + 01' 16''
99 115  Chance, Maxx 23  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 09' 57'' + 01' 19''
100 161  Mamos, Philipp 36  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 57'' + 01' 19''
101 97  Lara, Francisco 23  Canel's Specialized 0h 09' 57'' + 01' 19''
102 116  Gullickson, Finn 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 09' 58'' + 01' 20''
103 163  Heider, Christopher 23  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 58'' + 01' 20''
104 37  Schreurs, Hamish 25  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 10' 00'' + 01' 22''
105 91  Sánchez, Oscar 34  Canel's Specialized 0h 10' 01'' + 01' 23''
106 114  Vodicka, Camden 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 10' 01'' + 01' 23''
107 126  Bryon, Miguel 24  Arapahoe|Hincapie powere.. 0h 10' 03'' + 01' 25''
108 113  Kirby, Quinten 22  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 10' 03'' + 01' 25''
109 153  Leplingard, Antoine 24  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 10' 05'' + 01' 27''
110 36  Niv, Guy 25  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 10' 06'' + 01' 28''
111 85  Rodriguez, Alfredo 22  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 10' 12'' + 01' 34''
112 166  Heming, Miká 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 10' 14'' + 01' 36''
113 96  Palma, Leonel 21  Canel's Specialized 0h 10' 14'' + 01' 36''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 51  Almeida, João 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 08' 43''
2 101  Hoehn, Alex 21  Aevolo 0h 08' 55'' + 00' 12''
3 57  Vermaerke, Kevin 18  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 08' 59'' + 00' 16''
4 52  Anderson, Edward 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 13'' + 00' 30''
5 106  Rojas, Gabriel 19  Aevolo 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 31''
6 105  Brunner, Eric 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 31''
7 14  López, Juan 22  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 14'' + 00' 31''
8 136  Lindorff, Tyler 19  Team Bridgelane 0h 09' 18'' + 00' 35''
9 55  Revard, Thomas 21  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 19'' + 00' 36''
10 164  Bauer, Dominik 21  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 09' 25'' + 00' 42''
11 103  Vollmer, Andrew 18  Aevolo 0h 09' 26'' + 00' 43''
12 53  Davis, Cole 20  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 09' 27'' + 00' 44''
13 156  Thibault, Jean-Dennis 21  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 09' 35'' + 00' 52''
14 107  McGill, Scott 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 40'' + 00' 57''
15 12  Debeaumarché, Nicolas 21  Trek-Segafredo 0h 09' 40'' + 00' 57''
16 104  Bickmore, Cade 21  Aevolo 0h 09' 42'' + 00' 59''
17 102  Schunk, Conor 20  Aevolo 0h 09' 43'' + 01' 00''
18 116  Gullickson, Finn 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 09' 57'' + 01' 14''
19 114  Vodicka, Camden 19  Wildlife Generation Pro .. 0h 10' 01'' + 01' 18''
20 85  Rodriguez, Alfredo 22  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 10' 12'' + 01' 29''
21 166  Heming, Miká 19  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 10' 13'' + 01' 30''
22 96  Palma, Leonel 21  Canel's Specialized 0h 10' 13'' + 01' 30''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Worthy Pro Cycling 0h 26' 31''
2  EF Education First 0h 26' 33'' + 00' 02''
3  Rally UHC Cycling 0h 26' 37'' + 00' 06''
4  Israel Cycling Academy 0h 26' 54'' + 00' 23''
5  Hagens Berman Axeon 0h 26' 55'' + 00' 24''
6  Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 0h 27' 02'' + 00' 31''
7  Team Bridgelane 0h 27' 16'' + 00' 45''
8  Trek-Segafredo 0h 27' 17'' + 00' 46''
9  Aevolo 0h 27' 23'' + 00' 52''
10  Arapahoe|Hincapie powered by BMC 0h 27' 35'' + 01' 04''
11  DCBank Pro Cycling Team 0h 27' 41'' + 01' 10''
12  Neri Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM 0h 27' 50'' + 01' 19''
13  303 Project 0h 27' 51'' + 01' 20''
14  Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling Team p/b Maxxis 0h 28' 06'' + 01' 35''
15  Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizanè 0h 28' 21'' + 01' 50''
16  Canel's Specialized 0h 28' 47'' + 02' 16''
17  Team Dauner|Akkon 0h 29' 00'' + 02' 29''


© Wijnreder Media