Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore (156.0 km)

Route

 10 March 2021
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Lido di Camaiore
 Finish  Lido di Camaiore
 Distance  156.0 km  (96.9 mi)
 Speed  43.277 km/h  (26.891 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Aert, Wout van (TJV) 3h 36' 07''
 Aert, Wout van (TJV) 12 points
 Albanese, Vin.. (EOK) 13 points
 Bais, Mattia (ANS) 3h 36' 15''
 Deceuninck - Quick-S.. 10h 48' 51''

Results

#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 161  Aert, Wout van van 26  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 17'' - 10'' 1 1 - -
2 173  Ewan, Caleb 26  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 243  Gaviria, Fernando 26  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 3 - -
4 16  Vendrame, Andrea 26  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 6 4 - -
5 5  Mezgec, Luka 32  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 7 5 - -
6 22  Merlier, Tim 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 8 7 - -
7 85  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 9 8 - 2
8 84  Ballerini, Davide 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 10 10 - -
9 181  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
10 156  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 12 13 - -
11 61  Sagan, Peter 31  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
12 205  Kanter, Max 23  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 14 - - 3
13 217  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 29  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
14 33  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - -
15 57  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 17 - - 4
16 192  Boudat, Thomas 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
17 225  Petit, Adrien 30  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
18 222  Bonifazio, Niccolò 27  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
19 101  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
20 71  Viviani, Elia 32  Cofidis + 00' 00'' 22 - - -
21 144  Pasqualon, Andrea 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
22 6  Stannard, Robert 22  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 24 - - 5
23 134  Kwiatkowski, Michał 30  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 82  Almeida, João 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 26 - - 6
25 234  Moschetti, Matteo 24  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 27 - - 7
26 47  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
27 136  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 29 - - 8
28 14  Peters, Nans 26  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
29 241  Pogačar, Tadej 22  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 31 - - 9
30 247  Richeze, Maximiliano 38  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
31 2  Bauer, Jack 35  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
32 146  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
33 112  Canola, Marco 32  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
34 66  Konrad, Patrick 29  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
35 87  Van Lerberghe, Bert 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
36 242  Formolo, Davide 28  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
37 91  Higuita, Sergio 23  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 00'' 39 - - 10
38 27  Vermeersch, Gianni 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
39 124  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
40 42  Aranburu, Álex 25  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
41 172  De Buyst, Jasper 27  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
42 137  Thomas, Geraint 34  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
43 75  Sabatini, Fabio 36  Cofidis + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
44 13  Calmejane, Lilian 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
45 163  Foss, Tobias 23  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 47 - - 11
46 17  Warbasse, Larry 30  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
47 35  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
48 135  Puccio, Salvatore 31  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
49 46  Izagirre, Gorka 33  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
50 131  Bernal, Egan 24  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 52 - - 12
51 37  Tesfazion, Natnael 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 13
52 116  Rovny, Ivan 33  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
53 44  Felline, Fabio 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
54 45  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
55 141  Bakelants, Jan 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 57 - 2 -
56 15  Schär, Michael 34  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
57 227  Simon, Julien 35  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
58 191  Quintana, Nairo 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
59 117  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' - 03'' 4 6 3 -
60 51  Landa, Mikel 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
61 92  Bettiol, Alberto 27  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
62 151  Boivin, Guillaume 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
63 111  Zakarin, Ilnur 31  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
64 125  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 65 - - 14
65 25  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
66 12  Bouchard, Geoffrey 28  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
67 52  Bilbao, Pello 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
68 223  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
69 246  Polanc, Jan 28  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
70 196  Owsian, Łukasz 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
71 224  Manzin, Lorrenzo 26  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
72 197  Rosa, Diego 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
73 175  Kluge, Roger 35  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
74 245  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 75 - - 15
75 67  Oss, Daniel 34  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
76 55  Padun, Mark 24  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 77 - - 16
77 21  Poel, Mathieu van der.. 26  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
78 235  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
79 202  Arndt, Nikias 29  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
80 212  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
81 211  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
82 206  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 25  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 83 - - 17
83 53  Caruso, Damiano 33  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
84 231  Nibali, Vincenzo 36  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
85 185  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
86 24  Rickaert, Jonas 27  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
87 56  Tratnik, Jan 31  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
88 237  Skujiņš, Toms 29  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
89 63  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
90 187  Villella, Davide 29  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 91 - - -
91 232  Ciccone, Giulio 26  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
92 36  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
93 123  Küng, Stefan 27  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
94 182  Cataldo, Dario 35  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
95 166  Roosen, Timo 28  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
96 171  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
97 154  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
98 114  Kreuziger, Roman 34  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
99 127  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
100 115  Nekrasov, Denis 24  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 101 - - 18
101 203  Denz, Nico 27  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 102 - - -
102 184  Serrano, Gonzalo 26  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
103 113  Kochetkov, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
104 153  Biermans, Jenthe 25  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
105 216  Vinjebo, Emil 26  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 106 - - -
106 233  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
107 147  Vliegen, Loïc 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
108 41  Fuglsang, Jakob 35  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
109 183  Oliveira, Nelson 32  Movistar Team + 00' 00'' 110 - - -
110 62  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 111 - - 19
111 201  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 112 - - -
112 11  Van Avermaet, Greg 35  Ag2r Citroën Team + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
113 126  Molard, Rudy 31  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
114 1  Yates, Simon 28  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
115 236  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo + 00' 00'' 116 - - 20
116 65  Fabbro, Matteo 25  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 117 - - -
117 64  Burghardt, Marcus 37  Bora - Hansgrohe + 00' 00'' 118 - - -
118 7  Zeits, Andrey 34  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
119 34  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 120 - - 21
120 107  Ropero, Alejandro 22  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 121 - - 22
121 226  Rodríguez, Cristian 26  Total Direct Energie + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
122 145  Rota, Lorenzo 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
123 157  Schmidt, Mads 26  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
124 244  Majka, Rafał 31  UAE Team Emirates + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
125 31  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 5 9 4 1
126 105  Christian, Mark 30  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
127 132  Castroviejo, Jonathan 33  Ineos Grenadiers + 00' 00'' 127 - - -
128 122  Geniets, Kévin 24  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 128 - - 23
129 103  Archibald, John 30  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 00'' 129 - - -
130 204  Hamilton, Chris 25  Team DSM + 00' 00'' 130 - - -
131 93  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 00'' 131 - - 24
132 193  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 132 - - -
133 54  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain Victorious + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
134 143  Hirt, Jan 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 134 - - -
135 213  Gogl, Michaël 27  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 135 - - -
136 214  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 31  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
137 81  Alaphilippe, Julian 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 137 - - -
138 164  Gesink, Robert 34  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 00'' 138 - - -
139 121  Pinot, Thibaut 30  Groupama - FDJ + 00' 00'' 139 - - -
140 32  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 140 - - -
141 4  Juul-Jensen, Christop.. 31  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 141 - - -
142 195  Ledanois, Kévin 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
143 43  Boaro, Manuele 33  Astana - Premier Tech + 00' 00'' 143 - - -
144 215  Claeys, Dimitri 33  Team Qhubeka Assos + 00' 00'' 144 - - -
145 3  Hepburn, Michael 29  Team BikeExchange + 00' 00'' 145 - - -
146 83  Asgreen, Kasper 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 146 - - -
147 86  Štybar, Zdeněk 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step + 00' 00'' 147 - - -
148 142  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. + 00' 00'' 148 - - -
149 76  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 30  Cofidis + 00' 18'' 149 - - -
150 176  Van Der Sande, Tosh 30  Lotto - Soudal + 00' 21'' 150 - - -
151 167  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 25  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 39'' 151 - - -
152 207  Tusveld, Martijn 27  Team DSM + 00' 39'' 152 - - -
153 155  De Marchi, Alessandro 34  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 52'' 153 - - -
154 23  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix + 00' 59'' 155 - - -
155 165  Martens, Paul 37  Jumbo - Visma + 00' 59'' 156 - - -
156 152  Niv, Guy 27  Israel Start-Up Nation + 00' 59'' - 01'' 154 12 5 -
157 102  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa + 00' 59'' 157 - 1 25
158 96  Langeveld, Sebastian 36  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 59'' 158 - - -
159 221  Terpstra, Niki 36  Total Direct Energie + 00' 59'' 159 - - -
160 95  Howes, Alex 33  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 59'' 160 - - -
161 94  Craddock, Lawson 29  EF Education - Nippo + 00' 59'' 161 - - -
162 77  Viviani, Attilio 24  Cofidis + 01' 02'' 162 - - 26
163 162  Affini, Edoardo 24  Jumbo - Visma + 01' 02'' 163 - - 27
164 26  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix + 01' 20'' 164 - - -
165 174  Frison, Frederik 28  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 25'' 165 - - -
166 177  Van Moer, Brent 23  Lotto - Soudal + 01' 28'' 166 - - 28
167 194  Guernalec, Thibault 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic + 01' 42'' 167 - - 29
168 104  Bais, Davide 22  EOLO-Kometa + 01' 48'' - 02'' 168 - - 30
169 73  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis + 02' 01'' 169 - - -
170 186  Torres, Albert 30  Movistar Team + 02' 06'' 170 - - -
171 133  Ganna, Filippo 24  Ineos Grenadiers + 02' 07'' 171 - - 31
172 97  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo + 02' 43'' 172 - - -
173 72  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis + 03' 15'' 173 - - -
174 74  Haas, Nathan 31  Cofidis + 03' 15'' 174 - - -
175 106  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa + 04' 32'' 175 14 - 32
Km   Sprint #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
107.8   Pietrasanta 1 117  Velasco, Simone  Gazprom - RusVelo 5 pts - 03''
2 104  Bais, Davide  EOLO-Kometa 3 pts - 02''
3 152  Niv, Guy  Israel Start-Up Nation 2 pts - 01''
4 106  Rivi, Samuele  EOLO-Kometa 1 pts -
Km   Climb #  Rider  Team Points Bonus
13.8   Monte Pitoro (3C) 1 141  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 5 pts -
2 102  Albanese, Vincenzo  EOLO-Kometa 3 pts -
3 117  Velasco, Simone  Gazprom - RusVelo 2 pts -
4 104  Bais, Davide  EOLO-Kometa 1 pts -
37.3   Monte Pitoro (3C) 1 102  Albanese, Vincenzo  EOLO-Kometa 5 pts -
2 141  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3 pts -
3 117  Velasco, Simone  Gazprom - RusVelo 2 pts -
4 152  Niv, Guy  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -
60.9   Monte Pitoro (3C) 1 102  Albanese, Vincenzo  EOLO-Kometa 5 pts -
2 141  Bakelants, Jan  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3 pts -
3 117  Velasco, Simone  Gazprom - RusVelo 2 pts -
4 104  Bais, Davide  EOLO-Kometa 1 pts -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 48' 51'' 39 1
7 85  Hodeg, Alvaro 24 3h 36' 17''
8 84  Ballerini, Davide 26 3h 36' 17''
24 82  Almeida, João 22 3h 36' 17''
2  Team BikeExchange 10h 48' 51'' 58 2
5 5  Mezgec, Luka 32 3h 36' 17''
22 6  Stannard, Robert 22 3h 36' 17''
31 2  Bauer, Jack 35 3h 36' 17''
3  UAE Team Emirates 10h 48' 51'' 62 3
3 243  Gaviria, Fernando 26 3h 36' 17''
29 241  Pogačar, Tadej 22 3h 36' 17''
30 247  Richeze, Maximiliano 38 3h 36' 17''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 48' 51'' 76 4
4 16  Vendrame, Andrea 26 3h 36' 17''
28 14  Peters, Nans 26 3h 36' 17''
44 13  Calmejane, Lilian 28 3h 36' 17''
5  Total Direct Energie 10h 48' 51'' 92 5
17 225  Petit, Adrien 30 3h 36' 17''
18 222  Bonifazio, Niccolò 27 3h 36' 17''
57 227  Simon, Julien 35 3h 36' 17''
6  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 48' 51'' 92 6
23 134  Kwiatkowski, Michał 30 3h 36' 17''
27 136  Sivakov, Pavel 23 3h 36' 17''
42 137  Thomas, Geraint 34 3h 36' 17''
7  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert.. 10h 48' 51'' 108 7
21 144  Pasqualon, Andrea 33 3h 36' 17''
32 146  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 34 3h 36' 17''
55 141  Bakelants, Jan 35 3h 36' 17''
8  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 48' 51'' 109 8
6 22  Merlier, Tim 28 3h 36' 17''
38 27  Vermeersch, Gianni 28 3h 36' 17''
65 25  Vakoč, Petr 28 3h 36' 17''
9  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10h 48' 51'' 112 9
14 33  Malucelli, Matteo 27 3h 36' 17''
47 35  Pellaud, Simon 28 3h 36' 17''
51 37  Tesfazion, Natnael 21 3h 36' 17''
10  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 48' 51'' 115 10
26 47  Martinelli, Davide 27 3h 36' 17''
40 42  Aranburu, Álex 25 3h 36' 17''
49 46  Izagirre, Gorka 33 3h 36' 17''
11  Lotto - Soudal 10h 48' 51'' 116 11
2 173  Ewan, Caleb 26 3h 36' 17''
41 172  De Buyst, Jasper 27 3h 36' 17''
73 175  Kluge, Roger 35 3h 36' 17''
12  Bora - Hansgrohe 10h 48' 51'' 120 12
11 61  Sagan, Peter 31 3h 36' 17''
34 66  Konrad, Patrick 29 3h 36' 17''
75 67  Oss, Daniel 34 3h 36' 17''
13  Jumbo - Visma 10h 48' 51'' 141 13
1 161  Aert, Wout van 26 3h 36' 17''
45 163  Foss, Tobias 23 3h 36' 17''
95 166  Roosen, Timo 28 3h 36' 17''
14  Bahrain Victorious 10h 48' 51'' 142 14
15 57  Wright, Fred 21 3h 36' 17''
60 51  Landa, Mikel 31 3h 36' 17''
67 52  Bilbao, Pello 31 3h 36' 17''
15  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 48' 51'' 144 15
16 192  Boudat, Thomas 27 3h 36' 17''
58 191  Quintana, Nairo 31 3h 36' 17''
70 196  Owsian, Łukasz 31 3h 36' 17''
16  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 48' 51'' 144 16
33 112  Canola, Marco 32 3h 36' 17''
52 116  Rovny, Ivan 33 3h 36' 17''
59 117  Velasco, Simone 25 3h 36' 17''
17  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 48' 51'' 169 17
10 156  Hofstetter, Hugo 27 3h 36' 17''
62 151  Boivin, Guillaume 31 3h 36' 17''
97 154  Cimolai, Davide 31 3h 36' 17''
18  Team DSM 10h 48' 51'' 173 18
12 205  Kanter, Max 23 3h 36' 17''
79 202  Arndt, Nikias 29 3h 36' 17''
82 206  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 25 3h 36' 17''
19  Team Qhubeka Assos 10h 48' 51'' 174 19
13 217  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 29 3h 36' 17''
80 212  Clarke, Simon 34 3h 36' 17''
81 211  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38 3h 36' 17''
20  Movistar Team 10h 48' 51'' 184 20
9 181  Cortina, Iván 25 3h 36' 17''
85 185  Soler, Marc 27 3h 36' 17''
90 187  Villella, Davide 29 3h 36' 17''
21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 48' 51'' 187 21
25 234  Moschetti, Matteo 24 3h 36' 17''
78 235  Mullen, Ryan 26 3h 36' 17''
84 231  Nibali, Vincenzo 36 3h 36' 17''
22  Groupama - FDJ 10h 48' 51'' 196 22
39 124  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30 3h 36' 17''
64 125  Madouas, Valentin 24 3h 36' 17''
93 123  Küng, Stefan 27 3h 36' 17''
23  EF Education - Nippo 10h 48' 51'' 229 23
37 91  Higuita, Sergio 23 3h 36' 17''
61 92  Bettiol, Alberto 27 3h 36' 17''
131 93  Carr, Simon 22 3h 36' 17''
24  EOLO-Kometa 10h 48' 51'' 265 24
19 101  Belletti, Manuel 35 3h 36' 17''
120 107  Ropero, Alejandro 22 3h 36' 17''
126 105  Christian, Mark 30 3h 36' 17''
25  Cofidis 10h 49' 09'' 212 25
20 71  Viviani, Elia 32 3h 36' 17''
43 75  Sabatini, Fabio 36 3h 36' 17''
149 76  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 30 3h 36' 35''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Aert, Wout van 26  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 07''
2 173  Ewan, Caleb 26  Lotto - Soudal 3h 36' 11'' + 00' 04''
3 243  Gaviria, Fernando 26  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 13'' + 00' 06''
4 117  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 14'' + 00' 07''
5 31  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 15'' + 00' 08''
6 16  Vendrame, Andrea 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
7 5  Mezgec, Luka 32  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
8 22  Merlier, Tim 28  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
9 85  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
10 84  Ballerini, Davide 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
11 181  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
12 156  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
13 61  Sagan, Peter 31  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
14 205  Kanter, Max 23  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
15 217  Wiśniowski, Łukasz 29  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
16 33  Malucelli, Matteo 27  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
17 57  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
18 192  Boudat, Thomas 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
19 225  Petit, Adrien 30  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
20 222  Bonifazio, Niccolò 27  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
21 101  Belletti, Manuel 35  EOLO-Kometa 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
22 71  Viviani, Elia 32  Cofidis 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
23 144  Pasqualon, Andrea 33  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
24 6  Stannard, Robert 22  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
25 134  Kwiatkowski, Michał 30  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
26 82  Almeida, João 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
27 234  Moschetti, Matteo 24  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
28 47  Martinelli, Davide 27  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
29 136  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
30 14  Peters, Nans 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
31 241  Pogačar, Tadej 22  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
32 247  Richeze, Maximiliano 38  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
33 2  Bauer, Jack 35  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
34 146  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter 34  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
35 112  Canola, Marco 32  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
36 66  Konrad, Patrick 29  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
37 87  Van Lerberghe, Bert 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
38 242  Formolo, Davide 28  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
39 91  Higuita, Sergio 23  EF Education - Nippo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
40 27  Vermeersch, Gianni 28  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
41 124  Ludvigsson, Tobias 30  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
42 42  Aranburu, Álex 25  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
43 172  De Buyst, Jasper 27  Lotto - Soudal 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
44 137  Thomas, Geraint 34  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
45 75  Sabatini, Fabio 36  Cofidis 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
46 13  Calmejane, Lilian 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
47 163  Foss, Tobias 23  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
48 17  Warbasse, Larry 30  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
49 35  Pellaud, Simon 28  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
50 135  Puccio, Salvatore 31  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
51 46  Izagirre, Gorka 33  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
52 131  Bernal, Egan 24  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
53 37  Tesfazion, Natnael 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
54 116  Rovny, Ivan 33  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
55 44  Felline, Fabio 30  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
56 45  Houle, Hugo 30  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
57 141  Bakelants, Jan 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
58 15  Schär, Michael 34  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
59 227  Simon, Julien 35  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
60 191  Quintana, Nairo 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
61 51  Landa, Mikel 31  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
62 92  Bettiol, Alberto 27  EF Education - Nippo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
63 151  Boivin, Guillaume 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
64 111  Zakarin, Ilnur 31  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
65 125  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
66 25  Vakoč, Petr 28  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
67 12  Bouchard, Geoffrey 28  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
68 52  Bilbao, Pello 31  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
69 223  De La Parte, Victor 34  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
70 246  Polanc, Jan 28  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
71 196  Owsian, Łukasz 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
72 224  Manzin, Lorrenzo 26  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
73 197  Rosa, Diego 31  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
74 175  Kluge, Roger 35  Lotto - Soudal 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
75 245  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
76 67  Oss, Daniel 34  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
77 55  Padun, Mark 24  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
78 21  Poel, Mathieu van der 26  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
79 235  Mullen, Ryan 26  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
80 202  Arndt, Nikias 29  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
81 212  Clarke, Simon 34  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
82 211  Pozzovivo, Domenico 38  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
83 206  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 25  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
84 53  Caruso, Damiano 33  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
85 231  Nibali, Vincenzo 36  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
86 185  Soler, Marc 27  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
87 24  Rickaert, Jonas 27  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
88 56  Tratnik, Jan 31  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
89 237  Skujiņš, Toms 29  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
90 63  Bodnar, Maciej 36  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
91 187  Villella, Davide 29  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
92 232  Ciccone, Giulio 26  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
93 36  Sepúlveda, Eduardo 29  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
94 123  Küng, Stefan 27  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
95 182  Cataldo, Dario 35  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
96 166  Roosen, Timo 28  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
97 171  Wellens, Tim 29  Lotto - Soudal 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
98 154  Cimolai, Davide 31  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
99 114  Kreuziger, Roman 34  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
100 127  Thomas, Benjamin 25  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
101 115  Nekrasov, Denis 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
102 203  Denz, Nico 27  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
103 184  Serrano, Gonzalo 26  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
104 113  Kochetkov, Pavel 35  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
105 153  Biermans, Jenthe 25  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
106 216  Vinjebo, Emil 26  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
107 233  Liepiņš, Emīls 28  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
108 147  Vliegen, Loïc 27  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
109 41  Fuglsang, Jakob 35  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
110 183  Oliveira, Nelson 32  Movistar Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
111 62  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
112 201  Bardet, Romain 30  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
113 11  Van Avermaet, Greg 35  Ag2r Citroën Team 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
114 126  Molard, Rudy 31  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
115 1  Yates, Simon 28  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
116 236  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
117 65  Fabbro, Matteo 25  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
118 64  Burghardt, Marcus 37  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
119 7  Zeits, Andrey 34  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
120 34  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
121 107  Ropero, Alejandro 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
122 226  Rodríguez, Cristian 26  Total Direct Energie 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
123 145  Rota, Lorenzo 25  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
124 157  Schmidt, Mads 26  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
125 244  Majka, Rafał 31  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
126 105  Christian, Mark 30  EOLO-Kometa 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
127 132  Castroviejo, Jonathan 33  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
128 122  Geniets, Kévin 24  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
129 103  Archibald, John 30  EOLO-Kometa 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
130 204  Hamilton, Chris 25  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
131 93  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
132 193  Pichon, Laurent 34  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
133 54  Capecchi, Eros 34  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
134 143  Hirt, Jan 30  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
135 213  Gogl, Michaël 27  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
136 214  Lindeman, Bert-Jan 31  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
137 81  Alaphilippe, Julian 28  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
138 164  Gesink, Robert 34  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
139 121  Pinot, Thibaut 30  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
140 32  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
141 4  Juul-Jensen, Christopher 31  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
142 195  Ledanois, Kévin 27  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
143 43  Boaro, Manuele 33  Astana - Premier Tech 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
144 215  Claeys, Dimitri 33  Team Qhubeka Assos 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
145 3  Hepburn, Michael 29  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
146 83  Asgreen, Kasper 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
147 86  Štybar, Zdeněk 35  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
148 142  De Gendt, Aimé 26  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 10''
149 76  Vanbilsen, Kenneth 30  Cofidis 3h 36' 35'' + 00' 28''
150 176  Van Der Sande, Tosh 30  Lotto - Soudal 3h 36' 38'' + 00' 31''
151 167  Van Hooydonck, Nathan 25  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 56'' + 00' 49''
152 207  Tusveld, Martijn 27  Team DSM 3h 36' 56'' + 00' 49''
153 155  De Marchi, Alessandro 34  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 37' 09'' + 01' 02''
154 152  Niv, Guy 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 3h 37' 15'' + 01' 08''
155 23  Meurisse, Xandro 29  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
156 165  Martens, Paul 37  Jumbo - Visma 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
157 102  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
158 96  Langeveld, Sebastian 36  EF Education - Nippo 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
159 221  Terpstra, Niki 36  Total Direct Energie 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
160 95  Howes, Alex 33  EF Education - Nippo 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
161 94  Craddock, Lawson 29  EF Education - Nippo 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 09''
162 77  Viviani, Attilio 24  Cofidis 3h 37' 19'' + 01' 12''
163 162  Affini, Edoardo 24  Jumbo - Visma 3h 37' 19'' + 01' 12''
164 26  Vergaerde, Otto 26  Alpecin - Fenix 3h 37' 37'' + 01' 30''
165 174  Frison, Frederik 28  Lotto - Soudal 3h 37' 42'' + 01' 35''
166 177  Van Moer, Brent 23  Lotto - Soudal 3h 37' 45'' + 01' 38''
167 194  Guernalec, Thibault 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 37' 59'' + 01' 52''
168 104  Bais, Davide 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 38' 05'' + 01' 58''
169 73  Drücker, Jempy 34  Cofidis 3h 38' 18'' + 02' 11''
170 186  Torres, Albert 30  Movistar Team 3h 38' 23'' + 02' 16''
171 133  Ganna, Filippo 24  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 38' 24'' + 02' 17''
172 97  Scully, Tom 31  EF Education - Nippo 3h 39' 00'' + 02' 53''
173 72  Bohli, Tom 27  Cofidis 3h 39' 32'' + 03' 25''
174 74  Haas, Nathan 31  Cofidis 3h 39' 32'' + 03' 25''
175 106  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 40' 49'' + 04' 42''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 161  Aert, Wout van 26  Jumbo - Visma 12 pts
2 173  Ewan, Caleb 26  Lotto - Soudal 10 pts -2 pts
3 243  Gaviria, Fernando 26  UAE Team Emirates 8 pts -4 pts
4 16  Vendrame, Andrea 26  Ag2r Citroën Team 7 pts -5 pts
5 5  Mezgec, Luka 32  Team BikeExchange 6 pts -6 pts
6 117  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 5 pts -7 pts
7 22  Merlier, Tim 28  Alpecin - Fenix 5 pts -7 pts
8 85  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 4 pts -8 pts
9 31  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3 pts -9 pts
10 84  Ballerini, Davide 26  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3 pts -9 pts
11 181  Cortina, Iván 25  Movistar Team 2 pts -10 pts
12 152  Niv, Guy 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 2 pts -10 pts
13 156  Hofstetter, Hugo 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -11 pts
14 106  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 1 pts -11 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 102  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 13 pts
2 141  Bakelants, Jan 35  Intermarché - Wanty - Go.. 11 pts -2 pts
3 117  Velasco, Simone 25  Gazprom - RusVelo 6 pts -7 pts
4 31  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 2 pts -11 pts
5 152  Niv, Guy 27  Israel Start-Up Nation 1 pts -12 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 15''
2 85  Hodeg, Alvaro 24  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
3 205  Kanter, Max 23  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
4 57  Wright, Fred 21  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
5 6  Stannard, Robert 22  Team BikeExchange 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
6 82  Almeida, João 22  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
7 234  Moschetti, Matteo 24  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
8 136  Sivakov, Pavel 23  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
9 241  Pogačar, Tadej 22  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
10 91  Higuita, Sergio 23  EF Education - Nippo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
11 163  Foss, Tobias 23  Jumbo - Visma 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
12 131  Bernal, Egan 24  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
13 37  Tesfazion, Natnael 21  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
14 125  Madouas, Valentin 24  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
15 245  Oliveira, Ivo 24  UAE Team Emirates 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
16 55  Padun, Mark 24  Bahrain Victorious 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
17 206  Nieuwenhuis, Joris 25  Team DSM 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
18 115  Nekrasov, Denis 24  Gazprom - RusVelo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
19 62  Aleotti, Giovanni 21  Bora - Hansgrohe 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
20 236  Simmons, Quinn 19  Trek - Segafredo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
21 34  Muñoz, Daniel 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
22 107  Ropero, Alejandro 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
23 122  Geniets, Kévin 24  Groupama - FDJ 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
24 93  Carr, Simon 22  EF Education - Nippo 3h 36' 17'' + 00' 02''
25 102  Albanese, Vincenzo 24  EOLO-Kometa 3h 37' 16'' + 01' 01''
26 77  Viviani, Attilio 24  Cofidis 3h 37' 19'' + 01' 04''
27 162  Affini, Edoardo 24  Jumbo - Visma 3h 37' 19'' + 01' 04''
28 177  Van Moer, Brent 23  Lotto - Soudal 3h 37' 45'' + 01' 30''
29 194  Guernalec, Thibault 23  Team Arkéa - Samsic 3h 37' 59'' + 01' 44''
30 104  Bais, Davide 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 38' 05'' + 01' 50''
31 133  Ganna, Filippo 24  Ineos Grenadiers 3h 38' 24'' + 02' 09''
32 106  Rivi, Samuele 22  EOLO-Kometa 3h 40' 49'' + 04' 34''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Deceuninck - Quick-Step 10h 48' 51''
2  Team BikeExchange 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
3  UAE Team Emirates 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
4  Ag2r Citroën Team 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
5  Total Direct Energie 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
6  Ineos Grenadiers 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
7  Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
8  Alpecin - Fenix 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
9  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
10  Astana - Premier Tech 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
11  Lotto - Soudal 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
12  Bora - Hansgrohe 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
13  Jumbo - Visma 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
14  Bahrain Victorious 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
15  Team Arkéa - Samsic 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
16  Gazprom - RusVelo 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
17  Israel Start-Up Nation 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
18  Team DSM 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
19  Team Qhubeka Assos 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
20  Movistar Team 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
21  Trek - Segafredo 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
22  Groupama - FDJ 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
23  EF Education - Nippo 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
24  EOLO-Kometa 10h 48' 51'' + 00' 00''
25  Cofidis 10h 49' 09'' + 00' 18''


© Wijnreder Media