Marciano della Chiana - Buonconvento (163.0 km)

Route

 1 May 2018
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Marciano della Chiana
 Finish  Buonconvento
 Distance  163.0 km  (101.3 mi)
 Speed  37.567 km/h  (23.343 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Bagioli, Andrea (TCO) 12h 16' 44''
 Bagioli, Andrea (TCO) 57 points
 Vlasov, Aleks.. (RUS) 10 points
 Bagioli, Andrea (TCO) 12h 16' 44''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19  Team Colpack 4h 20' 20'' 1 1 5 1
2 15  Piccot, Michel 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 00' 02'' 5 3 9 -
3 135  Scaroni, Cristian 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 00' 12'' 3 2 3 -
4 182  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 33'' 55 10 - -
5 175  Pugi, Gianni 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile + 00' 33'' 4 5 - -
6 4  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 00' 33'' 9 13 - 4
7 132  Fortunato, Lorenzo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 00' 33'' 15 14 4 -
8 21  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Russia + 00' 33'' 2 4 1 -
9 23  Kuriyanov, Stepan 21  Russia + 00' 38'' 21 19 - -
10 186  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 00' 56'' 18 20 - 7
11 122  Botta, Davide 21  Team Colpack + 01' 42'' 10 11 - -
12 52  Innocenti, Andrea 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. + 01' 42'' 7 9 - 3
13 92  Covili, Luca 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 01' 42'' 8 12 - -
14 202  Lüscher, Damian 20  Swiss Racing Academy + 01' 42'' 12 17 - -
15 115  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 02' 10'' 23 25 - 8
16 33  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior + 02' 12'' 14 - - 6
17 11  Colombo, Raul 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 02' 16'' 26 26 - -
18 3  Arnoult, Floryan 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 02' 16'' 22 - - -
19 136  Monaco, Alessandro 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 02' 16'' 6 8 - 2
20 174  Iannelli, Giovanni 21  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile + 02' 24'' 42 - - -
21 6  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 02' 26'' 13 18 - 5
22 1  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 02' 26'' 11 6 - -
23 102  Double, Paul 21  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 10'' 20 - - -
24 22  Popov, Anton 19  Russia + 04' 25'' 41 - - 15
25 134  Landi, Marco 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 04' 25'' 37 - 8 -
26 35  Schneiter, Joab 19  IAM Excelsior + 04' 25'' 39 - - 14
27 141  Zandomeneghi, Simone 21  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. + 04' 25'' 16 23 - -
28 184  Zimmermann, Georg 20  Tirol Cycling Team + 04' 37'' 24 15 - -
29 62  Rinaldi, Nicholas 21  Team Cerveló + 04' 46'' 17 - - -
30 91  Corradini, Michele 22  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 05' 36'' 46 - - -
31 125  Lucca, Riccardo 21  Team Colpack + 05' 36'' 32 - - -
32 151  Castaño, Sebastian 20  UC Monaco + 06' 21'' 19 24 7 -
33 36  Quincey, Scott 18  IAM Excelsior + 06' 48'' 57 - - 22
34 181  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 07' 31'' 43 - - 16
35 74  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 07' 31'' 44 - - -
36 161  Braybrooke, Alexander 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 07' 39'' 38 - - -
37 103  James, Tim 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 08' 25'' 27 - - 10
38 225  D'Elia, Enrico 18  Aran Cucine + 08' 41'' 36 - - 13
39 222  Perna, Simone 22  Aran Cucine + 09' 10'' 31 - - -
40 133  Garavaglia, Giacomo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 09' 56'' 35 7 - -
41 51  Nesi, Nicolas 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. + 09' 56'' 45 - - -
42 93  Rosati, Federico 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 09' 56'' 33 - 10 11
43 53  Mori, Filippo 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. + 09' 56'' 52 - - -
44 54  Taliani, Davide 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. + 09' 56'' 59 - - -
45 152  Feeley, Daire 21  UC Monaco + 09' 56'' 30 - - -
46 143  Baldo, Mattia 20  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. + 09' 56'' 40 - - -
47 215  Reggidore, Samuele 19  UC Pistoiese + 09' 56'' 34 - - 12
48 142  Ferrari, Andrea 19  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. + 09' 56'' 60 - 6 23
49 185  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team + 09' 56'' 61 - - 24
50 201  Krähemann-x, Raphael 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 09' 56'' 28 21 - -
51 14  Colleoni, Kevin 18  Biesse Carrera Gavardo + 09' 56'' 53 - - 20
52 26  Stepanov, Vladislav 18  Russia + 10' 46'' 51 - - 19
53 124  Oldani, Stefano 20  Team Colpack + 10' 46'' 25 22 - 9
54 144  Zambelli, Samuele 20  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. + 10' 46'' 69 - - 28
55 176  Sensi, Matteo 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile + 10' 46'' 56 - - 21
56 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19  UC Monaco + 10' 46'' 68 - - 27
57 85  Furnari, Salvatore 20  ProGiT Cycling Team + 10' 46'' 47 - - 17
58 173  Gattuso, Dario 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile + 10' 46'' 48 - - -
59 146  Molteni, Marco 21  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. + 10' 46'' 54 - - -
60 43  Morandi, Michael 21  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli + 10' 46'' 29 16 - -
61 232  Colnaghi, Andrea 20  Team Pala Fenice ASD + 10' 46'' 70 - - -
62 44  Piffaretti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli + 10' 46'' 58 - - -
63 204  Vogel, Alex 18  Swiss Racing Academy + 13' 05'' 71 - - 29
64 32  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior + 13' 07'' 63 - 2 -
65 104  Johnstone, Calum 20  Zappi's Racing Team + 13' 21'' 50 - - 18
66 34  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior + 13' 23'' 67 - - -
67 205  Schütz, Carl 21  Swiss Racing Academy + 14' 26'' 73 - - -
68 131  Konychev, Alexander 19  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. + 20' 42'' 64 - - 25
69 223  Cristante, Paride 21  Aran Cucine + 20' 42'' 77 - - -
70 96  La Terra Pirrè, Giuse.. 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. + 20' 42'' 49 - - -
71 66  Lancia, Gabriele 20  Team Cerveló + 23' 15'' 62 - - -
72 221  Cardarilli, Piergiorgio 20  Aran Cucine + 23' 48'' 75 - - 32
73 25  Martynov, Nikita 18  Russia + 25' 02'' 65 - - 26
74 236  Pesenti, Jacopo 18  Team Pala Fenice ASD + 25' 02'' 74 - - 31
75 153  Rivera, Brandon 22  UC Monaco + 25' 02'' 66 - - -
76 5  Vargas, Adrian 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. + 25' 08'' 72 - - 30
77 61  Barbieri, Lorenzo -  Team Cerveló + 26' 12'' 78 - - 34
78 114  Viteillo, Angelo 20  D'Amico-Utensilnord + 32' 54'' 76 - - 33
79 224  Bafile, Filippo 19  Aran Cucine + 33' 10'' 80 - - 36
80 64  Gradassi, Alessio -  Team Cerveló + 33' 23'' 81 - - 37
81 63  Menichetti, Francesco 19  Team Cerveló + 33' 23'' 82 - - 38
82 206  Guinchard, Benoît 19  Swiss Racing Academy + 33' 23'' 79 - - 35
DSQ 101  Hardy, Ben 20  Zappi's Racing Team
DNF 2  Fedeli, Alessandro 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus ..
DNF 16  Moro, Stefano 20  Biesse Carrera Gavardo
DNF 41  Conti, Giacomo 20  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNF 56  Pietrini, Luigi 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
DNF 75  Petruš, Jiří 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy..
DNF 76  Sirůček, Václav 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy..
DNF 82  Barresi, Antony 18  ProGiT Cycling Team
DNF 95  Baccio, Paolo 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover ..
DNF 113  Corridori, Edoardo 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF 123  Covi, Alessandro 19  Team Colpack
DNF 145  Furlan, Matteo 19  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn..
DNF 154  Pazos, Juan Jose 21  UC Monaco
DNF 156  Karl, Ádám 18  UC Monaco
DNF 163  Grolleau, Quentin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 164  Arcangeli, Romain 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 165  Maldonado, Dylan 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 166  Meyer, Robin 22  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 191  Rubio, Einer 20  Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNF 192  Della Vigna, Antonio 19  Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNF 193  Susco, Alessandro 19  Vejus-TMF-Cicli Magnum
DNF 234  Conca, Filippo 19  Team Pala Fenice ASD
DNS 55  Murgano, Marco 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-Maser.. 13h 04' 01'' 29
3 135  Scaroni, Cristian 20 4h 20' 32''
7 132  Fortunato, Lorenzo 21 4h 20' 53''
19 136  Monaco, Alessandro 20 4h 22' 36''
2  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus 1896 13h 06' 15'' 45
6 4  Mazzucco, Fabio 19 4h 20' 53''
18 3  Arnoult, Floryan 22 4h 22' 36''
21 6  Zana, Filippo 19 4h 22' 46''
3  Russia 13h 06' 36'' 41
8 21  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22 4h 20' 53''
9 23  Kuriyanov, Stepan 21 4h 20' 58''
24 22  Popov, Anton 19 4h 24' 45''
4  Tirol Cycling Team 13h 07' 06'' 42
4 182  Porzner, Manuel 22 4h 20' 53''
10 186  Gamper, Mario 18 4h 21' 16''
28 184  Zimmermann, Georg 20 4h 24' 57''
5  Team Colpack 13h 08' 18'' 43
1 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19 4h 20' 20''
11 122  Botta, Davide 21 4h 22' 02''
31 125  Lucca, Riccardo 21 4h 25' 56''
6  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 13h 13' 14'' 70
2 15  Piccot, Michel 21 4h 20' 22''
17 11  Colombo, Raul 21 4h 22' 36''
51 14  Colleoni, Kevin 18 4h 30' 16''
7  IAM Excelsior 13h 14' 25'' 75
16 33  Debons, Antonie 20 4h 22' 32''
26 35  Schneiter, Joab 19 4h 24' 45''
33 36  Quincey, Scott 18 4h 27' 08''
8  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 13h 14' 43'' 80
5 175  Pugi, Gianni 20 4h 20' 53''
20 174  Iannelli, Giovanni 21 4h 22' 44''
55 176  Sensi, Matteo 20 4h 31' 06''
9  Mastromarco Sensi Dover Bene.. 13h 18' 14'' 85
13 92  Covili, Luca 21 4h 22' 02''
30 91  Corradini, Michele 22 4h 25' 56''
42 93  Rosati, Federico 19 4h 30' 16''
10  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Banco .. 13h 22' 34'' 96
12 52  Innocenti, Andrea 18 4h 22' 02''
41 51  Nesi, Nicolas 20 4h 30' 16''
43 53  Mori, Filippo 20 4h 30' 16''
11  Iseo Serrature Rime Carnova 13h 25' 17'' 121
27 141  Zandomeneghi, Simone 21 4h 24' 45''
46 143  Baldo, Mattia 20 4h 30' 16''
48 142  Ferrari, Andrea 19 4h 30' 16''
12  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 25' 43'' 127
14 202  Lüscher, Damian 20 4h 22' 02''
50 201  Krähemann-x, Raphael 21 4h 30' 16''
63 204  Vogel, Alex 18 4h 33' 25''
13  Zappi's Racing Team 13h 25' 56'' 125
23 102  Double, Paul 21 4h 23' 30''
37 103  James, Tim 20 4h 28' 45''
65 104  Johnstone, Calum 20 4h 33' 41''
14  UC Monaco 13h 28' 03'' 133
32 151  Castaño, Sebastian 20 4h 26' 41''
45 152  Feeley, Daire 21 4h 30' 16''
56 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19 4h 31' 06''
15  Aran Cucine 13h 39' 33'' 146
38 225  D'Elia, Enrico 18 4h 29' 01''
39 222  Perna, Simone 22 4h 29' 30''
69 223  Cristante, Paride 21 4h 41' 02''
16  Team Cerveló 13h 55' 13'' 177
29 62  Rinaldi, Nicholas 21 4h 25' 06''
71 66  Lancia, Gabriele 20 4h 43' 35''
77 61  Barbieri, Lorenzo - 4h 46' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19  Team Colpack 12h 16' 44'' -
2 21  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Russia 12h 17' 20'' + 00' 36'' -
3 135  Scaroni, Cristian 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 17' 37'' + 00' 53'' + 1
4 175  Pugi, Gianni 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 12h 18' 03'' + 01' 19'' + 4
5 15  Piccot, Michel 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 12h 18' 36'' + 01' 52'' + 7
6 136  Monaco, Alessandro 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 19' 06'' + 02' 22'' - 3
7 52  Innocenti, Andrea 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 12h 19' 10'' + 02' 26'' -
8 92  Covili, Luca 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 12h 19' 10'' + 02' 26'' - 2
9 4  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 19' 50'' + 03' 06'' + 8
10 122  Botta, Davide 21  Team Colpack 12h 19' 57'' + 03' 13'' -
11 1  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 20' 03'' + 03' 19'' - 2
12 202  Lüscher, Damian 20  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 20' 05'' + 03' 21'' - 1
13 6  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 21' 28'' + 04' 44'' + 1
14 33  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 12h 21' 35'' + 04' 51'' + 5
15 132  Fortunato, Lorenzo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 23' 02'' + 06' 18'' + 10
16 141  Zandomeneghi, Simone 21  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 12h 23' 11'' + 06' 27'' - 3
17 62  Rinaldi, Nicholas 21  Team Cerveló 12h 24' 53'' + 08' 09'' + 4
18 186  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 24' 54'' + 08' 10'' + 10
19 151  Castaño, Sebastian 20  UC Monaco 12h 25' 41'' + 08' 57'' - 1
20 102  Double, Paul 21  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 25' 57'' + 09' 13'' + 6
21 23  Kuriyanov, Stepan 21  Russia 12h 25' 57'' + 09' 13'' + 10
22 3  Arnoult, Floryan 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 27' 38'' + 10' 54'' + 10
23 115  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 12h 30' 28'' + 13' 44'' + 15
24 184  Zimmermann, Georg 20  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 30' 38'' + 13' 54'' + 11
25 124  Oldani, Stefano 20  Team Colpack 12h 31' 19'' + 14' 35'' - 3
26 11  Colombo, Raul 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 12h 31' 49'' + 15' 05'' + 14
27 103  James, Tim 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 31' 54'' + 15' 10'' -
28 201  Krähemann-x, Raphael 21  Swiss Racing Academy 12h 31' 54'' + 15' 10'' - 4
29 43  Morandi, Michael 21  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli 12h 32' 05'' + 15' 21'' - 6
30 152  Feeley, Daire 21  UC Monaco 12h 34' 14'' + 17' 30'' - 1
31 222  Perna, Simone 22  Aran Cucine 12h 35' 00'' + 18' 16'' + 3
32 125  Lucca, Riccardo 21  Team Colpack 12h 36' 23'' + 19' 39'' + 10
33 93  Rosati, Federico 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 12h 36' 29'' + 19' 45'' + 3
34 215  Reggidore, Samuele 19  UC Pistoiese 12h 38' 05'' + 21' 21'' + 3
35 133  Garavaglia, Giacomo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 38' 27'' + 21' 43'' + 4
36 225  D'Elia, Enrico 18  Aran Cucine 12h 39' 19'' + 22' 35'' + 5
37 134  Landi, Marco 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 40' 07'' + 23' 23'' + 16
38 161  Braybrooke, Alexander 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 12h 40' 46'' + 24' 02'' + 7
39 35  Schneiter, Joab 19  IAM Excelsior 12h 41' 24'' + 24' 40'' + 16
40 143  Baldo, Mattia 20  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 12h 42' 52'' + 26' 08'' + 4
41 22  Popov, Anton 19  Russia 12h 42' 57'' + 26' 13'' + 20
42 174  Iannelli, Giovanni 21  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 12h 43' 01'' + 26' 17'' + 23
43 181  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 43' 10'' + 26' 26'' + 7
44 74  Lehký, Roman 21  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 12h 43' 10'' + 26' 26'' + 7
45 51  Nesi, Nicolas 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 12h 43' 24'' + 26' 40'' + 1
46 91  Corradini, Michele 22  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 12h 44' 06'' + 27' 22'' + 13
47 85  Furnari, Salvatore 20  ProGiT Cycling Team 12h 44' 41'' + 27' 57'' -
48 173  Gattuso, Dario 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 12h 44' 54'' + 28' 10'' -
49 96  La Terra Pirrè, Giuseppe 20  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 12h 45' 51'' + 29' 07'' - 19
50 104  Johnstone, Calum 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 46' 03'' + 29' 19'' - 7
51 26  Stepanov, Vladislav 18  Russia 12h 46' 54'' + 30' 10'' + 3
52 53  Mori, Filippo 20  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 12h 46' 59'' + 30' 15'' + 4
53 14  Colleoni, Kevin 18  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 12h 48' 33'' + 31' 49'' + 9
54 146  Molteni, Marco 21  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 12h 49' 16'' + 32' 32'' + 6
55 182  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 50' 42'' + 33' 58'' + 17
56 176  Sensi, Matteo 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 12h 50' 49'' + 34' 05'' + 8
57 36  Quincey, Scott 18  IAM Excelsior 12h 57' 17'' + 40' 33'' + 17
58 44  Piffaretti, Alessandro 20  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli 12h 57' 21'' + 40' 37'' + 10
59 54  Taliani, Davide 21  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 12h 58' 31'' + 41' 47'' + 10
60 142  Ferrari, Andrea 19  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 13h 00' 01'' + 43' 17'' + 11
61 185  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 13h 00' 07'' + 43' 23'' + 12
62 66  Lancia, Gabriele 20  Team Cerveló 13h 01' 11'' + 44' 27'' - 5
63 32  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 13h 02' 28'' + 45' 44'' + 7
64 131  Konychev, Alexander 19  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 13h 03' 06'' + 46' 22'' + 3
65 25  Martynov, Nikita 18  Russia 13h 04' 15'' + 47' 31'' - 2
66 153  Rivera, Brandon 22  UC Monaco 13h 06' 59'' + 50' 15'' -
67 34  Guex, Quentin 21  IAM Excelsior 13h 10' 32'' + 53' 48'' + 14
68 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19  UC Monaco 13h 10' 43'' + 53' 59'' + 17
69 144  Zambelli, Samuele 20  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 13h 11' 46'' + 55' 02'' + 17
70 232  Colnaghi, Andrea 20  Team Pala Fenice ASD 13h 11' 53'' + 55' 09'' + 18
71 204  Vogel, Alex 18  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 16' 22'' + 59' 38'' + 21
72 5  Vargas, Adrian 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 13h 19' 39'' + 1h 02' 55'' + 7
73 205  Schütz, Carl 21  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 22' 41'' + 1h 05' 57'' + 23
74 236  Pesenti, Jacopo 18  Team Pala Fenice ASD 13h 26' 02'' + 1h 09' 18'' + 13
75 221  Cardarilli, Piergiorgio 20  Aran Cucine 13h 26' 05'' + 1h 09' 21'' + 16
76 114  Viteillo, Angelo 20  D'Amico-Utensilnord 13h 31' 00'' + 1h 14' 16'' + 6
77 223  Cristante, Paride 21  Aran Cucine 13h 31' 09'' + 1h 14' 25'' + 20
78 61  Barbieri, Lorenzo -  Team Cerveló 13h 32' 55'' + 1h 16' 11'' + 17
79 206  Guinchard, Benoît 19  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 37' 42'' + 1h 20' 58'' + 14
80 224  Bafile, Filippo 19  Aran Cucine 13h 45' 04'' + 1h 28' 20'' + 21
81 64  Gradassi, Alessio -  Team Cerveló 13h 46' 18'' + 1h 29' 34'' + 21
82 63  Menichetti, Francesco 19  Team Cerveló 13h 46' 23'' + 1h 29' 39'' + 21
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19  Team Colpack 57 pts -
2 135  Scaroni, Cristian 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 36 pts -21 pts + 3
3 15  Piccot, Michel 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 34 pts -23 pts + 6
4 21  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Russia 33 pts -24 pts - 1
5 175  Pugi, Gianni 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 33 pts -24 pts - 1
6 1  Abderrahim, Zahiri 22  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 28 pts -29 pts - 4
7 133  Garavaglia, Giacomo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 20 pts -37 pts - 1
8 136  Monaco, Alessandro 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 17 pts -40 pts - 1
9 52  Innocenti, Andrea 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 16 pts -41 pts + 1
10 182  Porzner, Manuel 22  Tirol Cycling Team 14 pts -43 pts
11 122  Botta, Davide 21  Team Colpack 12 pts -45 pts + 4
12 92  Covili, Luca 21  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 11 pts -46 pts + 1
13 4  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 10 pts -47 pts
14 132  Fortunato, Lorenzo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 9 pts -48 pts
15 184  Zimmermann, Georg 20  Tirol Cycling Team 9 pts -48 pts - 3
16 43  Morandi, Michael 21  VC Mendrisio-PL Valli 9 pts -48 pts - 5
17 202  Lüscher, Damian 20  Swiss Racing Academy 8 pts -49 pts - 1
18 6  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 8 pts -49 pts - 4
19 23  Kuriyanov, Stepan 21  Russia 7 pts -50 pts
20 186  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 6 pts -51 pts
21 201  Krähemann-x, Raphael 21  Swiss Racing Academy 4 pts -53 pts - 2
22 124  Oldani, Stefano 20  Team Colpack 3 pts -54 pts - 2
23 141  Zandomeneghi, Simone 21  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 2 pts -55 pts - 2
24 151  Castaño, Sebastian 20  UC Monaco 1 pts -56 pts - 1
25 115  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 1 pts -56 pts
26 11  Colombo, Raul 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1 pts -56 pts - 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Vlasov, Aleksandr 22  Russia 10 pts -
2 32  Bellia, Matteo 20  IAM Excelsior 9 pts -1 pts -
3 135  Scaroni, Cristian 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 9 pts -1 pts -
4 132  Fortunato, Lorenzo 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 6 pts -4 pts
5 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19  Team Colpack 4 pts -6 pts -
6 142  Ferrari, Andrea 19  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 3 pts -7 pts
7 151  Castaño, Sebastian 20  UC Monaco 2 pts -8 pts -
8 134  Landi, Marco 21  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 2 pts -8 pts + 2
9 15  Piccot, Michel 21  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 1 pts -9 pts - 1
10 93  Rosati, Federico 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 1 pts -9 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 126  Bagioli, Andrea 19  Team Colpack 12h 16' 44'' -
2 136  Monaco, Alessandro 20  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 12h 19' 06'' + 02' 22'' -
3 52  Innocenti, Andrea 18  GS Maltinti Lampadari-Ba.. 12h 19' 10'' + 02' 26'' + 1
4 4  Mazzucco, Fabio 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 19' 50'' + 03' 06'' + 3
5 6  Zana, Filippo 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 12h 21' 28'' + 04' 44'' -
6 33  Debons, Antonie 20  IAM Excelsior 12h 21' 35'' + 04' 51'' + 2
7 186  Gamper, Mario 18  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 24' 54'' + 08' 10'' + 5
8 115  Orocito, Franco 19  D'Amico-Utensilnord 12h 30' 28'' + 13' 44'' + 7
9 124  Oldani, Stefano 20  Team Colpack 12h 31' 19'' + 14' 35'' + 1
10 103  James, Tim 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 31' 54'' + 15' 10'' + 1
11 93  Rosati, Federico 19  Mastromarco Sensi Dover .. 12h 36' 29'' + 19' 45'' + 2
12 215  Reggidore, Samuele 19  UC Pistoiese 12h 38' 05'' + 21' 21'' + 2
13 225  D'Elia, Enrico 18  Aran Cucine 12h 39' 19'' + 22' 35'' + 3
14 35  Schneiter, Joab 19  IAM Excelsior 12h 41' 24'' + 24' 40'' + 8
15 22  Popov, Anton 19  Russia 12h 42' 57'' + 26' 13'' + 8
16 181  Bayer, Tobias 18  Tirol Cycling Team 12h 43' 10'' + 26' 26'' + 3
17 85  Furnari, Salvatore 20  ProGiT Cycling Team 12h 44' 41'' + 27' 57'' + 1
18 104  Johnstone, Calum 20  Zappi's Racing Team 12h 46' 03'' + 29' 19'' - 1
19 26  Stepanov, Vladislav 18  Russia 12h 46' 54'' + 30' 10'' + 2
20 14  Colleoni, Kevin 18  Biesse Carrera Gavardo 12h 48' 33'' + 31' 49'' + 4
21 176  Sensi, Matteo 20  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile 12h 50' 49'' + 34' 05'' + 5
22 36  Quincey, Scott 18  IAM Excelsior 12h 57' 17'' + 40' 33'' + 8
23 142  Ferrari, Andrea 19  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 13h 00' 01'' + 43' 17'' + 5
24 185  Gamper, Florian 18  Tirol Cycling Team 13h 00' 07'' + 43' 23'' + 5
25 131  Konychev, Alexander 19  Petroli Firenze-Hopplà-M.. 13h 03' 06'' + 46' 22'' + 2
26 25  Martynov, Nikita 18  Russia 13h 04' 15'' + 47' 31'' - 1
27 155  Bonnefoix, Edouard 19  UC Monaco 13h 10' 43'' + 53' 59'' + 12
28 144  Zambelli, Samuele 20  Iseo Serrature Rime Carn.. 13h 11' 46'' + 55' 02'' + 12
29 204  Vogel, Alex 18  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 16' 22'' + 59' 38'' + 16
30 5  Vargas, Adrian 19  Trevigiani-Phonix-Hemus .. 13h 19' 39'' + 1h 02' 55'' + 4
31 236  Pesenti, Jacopo 18  Team Pala Fenice ASD 13h 26' 02'' + 1h 09' 18'' + 10
32 221  Cardarilli, Piergiorgio 20  Aran Cucine 13h 26' 05'' + 1h 09' 21'' + 12
33 114  Viteillo, Angelo 20  D'Amico-Utensilnord 13h 31' 00'' + 1h 14' 16'' + 3
34 61  Barbieri, Lorenzo -  Team Cerveló 13h 32' 55'' + 1h 16' 11'' + 14
35 206  Guinchard, Benoît 19  Swiss Racing Academy 13h 37' 42'' + 1h 20' 58'' + 11
36 224  Bafile, Filippo 19  Aran Cucine 13h 45' 04'' + 1h 28' 20'' + 15
37 64  Gradassi, Alessio -  Team Cerveló 13h 46' 18'' + 1h 29' 34'' + 15
38 63  Menichetti, Francesco 19  Team Cerveló 13h 46' 23'' + 1h 29' 39'' + 15
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media