Sausheim - Sausheim (4.3 km)

Route

 21 July 2021
 Profile  Team time trial
 Start  Sausheim
 Finish  Sausheim
 Distance  4.3 km  (2.7 mi)
 Speed  51.089 km/h  (31.745 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Staune-Mittet.. (JVD) 0h 05' 03''
 
 
 Staune-Mittet.. (JVD) 0h 05' 03''
 Jumbo - Visma Develo.. 0h 15' 09''

Results

Race
#  Team Time Speed  Rider Age Time
1  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 0h 05' 03'' 1
101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 + 00' 00''
105  Belle, Loe van 19 + 00' 00''
102  Boven, Lars 19 + 00' 00''
106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20 + 00' 01''
104  Bekkum, Darren van 19 + 00' 01''
103  Geleijn, Owen 20 + 00' 01''
2  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 2
74  Otruba, Jakub 23 + 00' 00''
75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25 + 00' 00''
72  Bárta, Jan 36 + 00' 00''
76  Kelemen, Petr 20 + 00' 10''
71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20 + 00' 10''
73  Neuman, Dominik 25 + 00' 10''
3  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 01'' 3
126  Van Tricht, Stan 21 + 00' 01''
125  Krul, Wessel 21 + 00' 01''
124  Hoole, Daan 22 + 00' 01''
122  De Pooter, Dries 18 + 00' 12''
123  Frigo, Marco 21 + 00' 12''
121  Wood, Harrison 21 + 00' 12''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 03''
2 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 00''
3 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 00''
4 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 00''
5 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 00''
6 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 03'' + 00' 00''
7 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
8 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
9 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
10 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
11 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
12 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
13 111  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
14 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
15 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 04'' + 00' 01''
16 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
17 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
18 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
19 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
20 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
21 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 06'' + 00' 03''
22 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 07'' + 00' 04''
23 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 07'' + 00' 04''
24 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 07'' + 00' 04''
25 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 07'' + 00' 04''
26 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 0h 05' 07'' + 00' 04''
27 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 08'' + 00' 05''
28 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 08'' + 00' 05''
29 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 08'' + 00' 05''
30 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 08'' + 00' 05''
31 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 08'' + 00' 05''
32 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
33 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
34 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
35 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
36 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
37 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
38 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
39 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
40 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
41 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
42 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
43 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 0h 05' 09'' + 00' 06''
44 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
45 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
46 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
47 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
48 203  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
49 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 10'' + 00' 07''
50 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 11'' + 00' 08''
51 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 11'' + 00' 08''
52 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 05' 11'' + 00' 08''
53 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 11'' + 00' 08''
54 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 11'' + 00' 08''
55 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
56 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
57 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
58 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
59 55  Jeannier, Emilien 22  Vendée U 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
60 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
61 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
62 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 12'' + 00' 09''
63 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
64 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
65 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
66 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
67 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
68 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 0h 05' 13'' + 00' 10''
69 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
70 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
71 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
72 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
73 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
74 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 0h 05' 14'' + 00' 11''
75 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
76 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
77 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
78 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
79 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
80 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
81 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
82 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
83 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
84 215  Paillot, Yoann 30  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
85 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
86 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
87 82  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
88 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
89 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 15'' + 00' 12''
90 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 0h 05' 16'' + 00' 13''
91 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 0h 05' 16'' + 00' 13''
92 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 16'' + 00' 13''
93 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 16'' + 00' 13''
94 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
95 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
96 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
97 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
98 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
99 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
100 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
101 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
102 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
103 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
104 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
105 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
106 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
107 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
108 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
109 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 17'' + 00' 14''
110 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
111 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
112 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
113 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
114 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
115 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
116 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
117 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
118 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 0h 05' 18'' + 00' 15''
119 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 19'' + 00' 16''
120 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 19'' + 00' 16''
121 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 05' 19'' + 00' 16''
122 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 0h 05' 19'' + 00' 16''
123 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
124 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
125 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
126 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
127 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
128 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
129 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 0h 05' 20'' + 00' 17''
130 212  Bleier, Baptiste 26  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 05' 21'' + 00' 18''
131 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 21'' + 00' 18''
132 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 21'' + 00' 18''
133 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 21'' + 00' 18''
134 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 22'' + 00' 19''
135 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 22'' + 00' 19''
136 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 05' 24'' + 00' 21''
137 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 24'' + 00' 21''
138 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 24'' + 00' 21''
139 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 24'' + 00' 21''
140 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 05' 24'' + 00' 21''
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 25'' + 00' 22''
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 25'' + 00' 22''
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 05' 25'' + 00' 22''
144 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 26'' + 00' 23''
145 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 26'' + 00' 23''
146 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 05' 26'' + 00' 23''
147 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 05' 28'' + 00' 25''
148 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 0h 05' 31'' + 00' 28''
149 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 0h 05' 31'' + 00' 28''
150 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 0h 05' 31'' + 00' 28''
151 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 05' 33'' + 00' 30''
152 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 05' 33'' + 00' 30''
153 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 37'' + 00' 34''
154 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 0h 05' 44'' + 00' 41''
155 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 0h 05' 54'' + 00' 51''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 05' 03''
2 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 10' 06'' + 05' 03''
3 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 10' 06'' + 05' 03''
4 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
5 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
6 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
7 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
8 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
9 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
10 111  Uden, Casper van 19  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
11 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
12 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 07'' + 05' 04''
13 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 10' 09'' + 05' 06''
14 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 10' 09'' + 05' 06''
15 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 10' 09'' + 05' 06''
16 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 10' 09'' + 05' 06''
17 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 10'' + 05' 07''
18 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 10'' + 05' 07''
19 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 10'' + 05' 07''
20 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 10'' + 05' 07''
21 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 0h 10' 10'' + 05' 07''
22 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 0h 10' 11'' + 05' 08''
23 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 11'' + 05' 08''
24 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 11'' + 05' 08''
25 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 11'' + 05' 08''
26 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
27 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
28 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
29 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
30 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
31 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 0h 10' 12'' + 05' 09''
32 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 0h 10' 13'' + 05' 10''
33 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 0h 10' 13'' + 05' 10''
34 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 0h 10' 13'' + 05' 10''
35 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 10' 13'' + 05' 10''
36 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 0h 10' 14'' + 05' 11''
37 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 10' 14'' + 05' 11''
38 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 10' 14'' + 05' 11''
39 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 0h 10' 15'' + 05' 12''
40 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 0h 10' 15'' + 05' 12''
41 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 0h 10' 15'' + 05' 12''
42 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 10' 15'' + 05' 12''
43 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 0h 10' 16'' + 05' 13''
44 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 0h 10' 16'' + 05' 13''
45 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 17'' + 05' 14''
46 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 17'' + 05' 14''
47 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 10' 17'' + 05' 14''
48 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 0h 10' 17'' + 05' 14''
49 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 0h 10' 17'' + 05' 14''
50 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
51 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
52 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
53 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
54 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
55 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
56 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 10' 18'' + 05' 15''
57 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 0h 10' 19'' + 05' 16''
58 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 10' 19'' + 05' 16''
59 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 20'' + 05' 17''
60 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 0h 10' 20'' + 05' 17''
61 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 20'' + 05' 17''
62 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
63 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
64 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
65 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
66 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
67 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
68 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 0h 10' 21'' + 05' 18''
69 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 10' 22'' + 05' 19''
70 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 0h 10' 22'' + 05' 19''
71 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 0h 10' 23'' + 05' 20''
72 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 0h 10' 23'' + 05' 20''
73 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 0h 10' 23'' + 05' 20''
74 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 0h 10' 23'' + 05' 20''
75 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 10' 24'' + 05' 21''
76 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 0h 10' 25'' + 05' 22''
77 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 0h 10' 27'' + 05' 24''
78 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 10' 27'' + 05' 24''
79 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 10' 27'' + 05' 24''
80 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 10' 29'' + 05' 26''
81 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 0h 10' 34'' + 05' 31''
82 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 0h 10' 34'' + 05' 31''
83 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 0h 10' 34'' + 05' 31''
84 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 36'' + 05' 33''
85 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 10' 36'' + 05' 33''
86 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 0h 10' 47'' + 05' 44''
87 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 0h 10' 57'' + 05' 54''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 0h 15' 09''
2  Elkov - Kasper 0h 15' 09'' + 00' 00''
3  SEG Racing Academy 0h 15' 12'' + 00' 03''
4  Development Team DSM 0h 15' 12'' + 00' 03''
5  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 0h 15' 18'' + 00' 09''
6  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 0h 15' 18'' + 00' 09''
7  Trinity Racing 0h 15' 22'' + 00' 13''
8  Swiss Racing Academy 0h 15' 27'' + 00' 18''
9  Alpecin - Fenix Development Team 0h 15' 27'' + 00' 18''
10  Lotto - Soudal U23 0h 15' 27'' + 00' 18''
11  Germany 0h 15' 27'' + 00' 18''
12  Great Britain 0h 15' 30'' + 00' 21''
13  Leopard Pro Cycling 0h 15' 30'' + 00' 21''
14  Cross Team Legendre 0h 15' 33'' + 00' 24''
15  Vendée U 0h 15' 36'' + 00' 27''
16  Team Vorarlberg 0h 15' 39'' + 00' 30''
17  Team Bridgelane 0h 15' 39'' + 00' 30''
18  Canada 0h 15' 42'' + 00' 33''
19  Equipo Kern Pharma 0h 15' 44'' + 00' 35''
20  St Michel - Auber 93 0h 15' 45'' + 00' 36''
21  VC Pays de Loudéac 0h 15' 51'' + 00' 42''
22  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 0h 15' 51'' + 00' 42''
23  CC Etupes 0h 15' 52'' + 00' 43''
24  VC Rouen 76 0h 15' 52'' + 00' 43''
25  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 0h 15' 56'' + 00' 47''
26  AVC Aix-en-Provence 0h 16' 03'' + 00' 54''


© Wijnreder Media