Colmar - Altkirch (161.1 km)

Route

 22 July 2021
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Colmar
 Finish  Altkirch
 Distance  161.1 km  (100.1 mi)
 Speed  42.060 km/h  (26.135 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 3h 54' 48''
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 34 points
 Juneau, Francis (CAN) 16 points
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 3h 54' 48''
 Jumbo - Visma Develo.. 11h 44' 36''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 49' 49'' 1 1 - 1
2 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 17 2 - -
3 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 2 3 - 2
4 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 44 4 - 31
5 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 18 6 - 14
6 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 47 8 - -
7 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 78 9 - -
8 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 64 10 - -
9 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 41 11 - 29
10 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 98 14 - -
11 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 109 - - -
12 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
13 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
14 111  Uden, Casper van van 20  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 9 - - 6
15 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
16 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 00'' 45 - - 32
17 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 10 - - 7
18 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 131 - - 70
19 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 118 - - 65
20 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 19 - - -
21 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 106 - - 59
22 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 115 - - -
23 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 15
24 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 27 - - 21
25 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
26 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 32 - - 25
27 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
28 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 11 - - 8
29 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 59 - - 38
30 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada + 00' 00'' 60 - - 39
31 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
32 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
33 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 129 - - 68
34 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
35 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 80 - - 48
36 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 12 - - 9
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 122 - - -
38 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 28 - - 22
39 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 81 - - 49
40 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 61 - - 40
41 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
42 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 134 - - 72
43 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 119 - - -
44 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
45 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 125 - - -
46 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
47 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 85 - - -
48 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 49 - - 33
49 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 65 - - 42
50 105  Belle, Loe van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 4 - - 3
51 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 120 - - 66
52 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
53 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 55 - - 36
54 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 66 - - 43
55 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 34 - - 26
56 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 22 - - 16
57 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 50 - - 34
58 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
59 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 24 - - 18
60 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
61 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 56 - - 37
62 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 29 - - 23
63 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - 17
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 123 - - -
65 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
66 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 51 - - 35
67 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
68 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
69 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 5 - - 4
71 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 121 - - -
72 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
73 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 133 - - -
74 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
75 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 71 - - 44
76 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
77 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 89 - - 50
78 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
79 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 72 - - 45
80 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 73 - - 46
81 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
82 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
83 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 00'' 43 - - 30
84 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 128 - - -
85 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 100 - - 53
86 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 101 - - 54
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 00' 00'' 124 - - -
88 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 126 - - -
89 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
90 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
91 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 110 - - 60
92 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 00' 00'' 25 - - 19
93 104  Bekkum, Darren van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - 10
94 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
95 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany + 00' 00'' 111 - - 61
96 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada + 00' 00'' 102 - - 55
97 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 74 - - 47
98 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 116 - - -
99 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 103 - - 56
100 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
101 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
102 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
103 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada + 00' 00'' 104 - - 57
104 106  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 14 - - 11
105 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
106 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 132 - - 71
107 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 112 - - 62
108 215  Paillot, Yoann 30  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
109 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 31 - - 24
110 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 00' 00'' 37 - - 27
111 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 00' 00'' 117 - - 64
112 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 00'' 26 - - 20
113 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 113 - - 63
114 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
115 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 38 - - 28
116 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 + 00' 00'' 105 - - 58
117 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 15 - - 12
118 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada + 00' 00'' 91 13 1 51
119 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
120 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 00'' 62 - - 41
121 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 00'' 93 - - -
122 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 94 - - 52
123 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes + 00' 00'' 130 - - 69
124 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
125 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
126 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
127 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 00'' 127 - - 67
128 55  Jeannier, Emilien 22  Vendée U + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
129 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
130 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 00'' 16 - - 13
131 216  Niekerk, Morné van van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 00' 00'' 114 - - -
132 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 00'' 8 - - 5
133 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
134 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 00' 45'' 135 - - -
135 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 58'' 137 - - -
136 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes + 01' 09'' 142 15 - 78
137 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 09'' 138 7 3 74
138 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain + 01' 13'' 139 - - 75
139 142  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 22  Canada + 01' 13'' 140 - - 76
140 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01' 22'' 141 - - 77
141 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 136 - - 73
142 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
143 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 02' 58'' 147 - - -
144 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 02' 58'' 148 - - -
145 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 58'' 149 - - 83
146 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM + 02' 58'' 145 - - 81
147 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 02' 58'' 146 12 - 82
148 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain + 02' 58'' 143 5 2 79
149 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 02' 58'' 150 - - 84
150 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 02' 58'' 144 - - 80
151 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain + 03' 37'' 151 - - 85
152 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane + 08' 06'' 152 - - 86
153 212  Bleier, Baptiste 26  St Michel - Auber 93 + 08' 06'' 153 - - -
154 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 21' 18'' 154 - - 87
DNF 203  Haller, Patrick 24  Leopard Pro Cycling
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 29' 27'' 56 8
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19 3h 49' 49''
26 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20 3h 49' 49''
29 224  Van Boven, Luca 21 3h 49' 49''
2  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 29' 27'' 70 5
4 6  Urianstad, Martin 22 3h 49' 49''
20 5  Sleen, Torjus 24 3h 49' 49''
46 4  Træen, Torstein 26 3h 49' 49''
3  Vendée U 11h 29' 27'' 75 15
2 56  Menant, Théo 23 3h 49' 49''
6 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22 3h 49' 49''
67 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22 3h 49' 49''
4  CC Etupes 11h 29' 27'' 80 23
12 91  Zingle, Axel 22 3h 49' 49''
33 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21 3h 49' 49''
35 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21 3h 49' 49''
5  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 11h 29' 27'' 83 25
7 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24 3h 49' 49''
37 65  Oka, Atsushi 25 3h 49' 49''
39 61  Christen, Fabio 19 3h 49' 49''
6  Trinity Racing 11h 29' 27'' 89 7
3 186  Turner, Ben 22 3h 49' 49''
24 184  Lamperti, Luke 18 3h 49' 49''
62 182  Culverwell, Sam 20 3h 49' 49''
7  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 29' 27'' 91 6
5 12  Askey, Lewis 20 3h 49' 49''
23 15  Raugel, Antoine 22 3h 49' 49''
63 14  Pidcock, Joe 19 3h 49' 49''
8  Team Vorarlberg 11h 29' 27'' 92 16
15 195  Thalmann, Roland 27 3h 49' 49''
25 191  Guérin, Alexis 29 3h 49' 49''
52 194  Stüssi, Colin 28 3h 49' 49''
9  Elkov - Kasper 11h 29' 27'' 97 2
13 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25 3h 49' 49''
31 73  Neuman, Dominik 25 3h 49' 49''
53 76  Kelemen, Petr 20 3h 49' 49''
10  VC Rouen 76 11h 29' 27'' 99 24
10 132  Guinet, Dylan 24 3h 49' 49''
42 136  Valognes, Thibault 20 3h 49' 49''
47 133  Havot, Sébastien 24 3h 49' 49''
11  Development Team DSM 11h 29' 27'' 101 4
14 111  Uden, Casper van 20 3h 49' 49''
28 113  Bittner, Pavel 18 3h 49' 49''
59 114  Heinschke, Leon 21 3h 49' 49''
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 29' 27'' 107 12
8 206  Mobach, Jarno 22 3h 49' 49''
41 201  Maas, Jan 25 3h 49' 49''
58 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23 3h 49' 49''
13  Alpecin - Fenix Development .. 11h 29' 27'' 121 10
16 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20 3h 49' 49''
27 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33 3h 49' 49''
78 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 30 3h 49' 49''
14  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 29' 27'' 122 21
19 26  Umba, Abner 18 3h 49' 49''
43 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36 3h 49' 49''
60 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23 3h 49' 49''
15  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 29' 27'' 129 9
21 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22 3h 49' 49''
32 232  Balfour, Stuart 24 3h 49' 49''
76 231  Voisard, Yannis 22 3h 49' 49''
16  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 29' 27'' 137 19
44 32  Berrade, Urko 23 3h 49' 49''
45 36  Parra, José Félix 24 3h 49' 49''
48 35  Novikov, Savva 21 3h 49' 49''
17  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11h 29' 27'' 144 26
22 256  Narbonne, Axel 23 3h 49' 49''
51 253  Delcros, Clément 21 3h 49' 49''
71 252  Agut, Maxime 23 3h 49' 49''
18  SEG Racing Academy 11h 29' 27'' 146 3
17 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21 3h 49' 49''
54 122  De Pooter, Dries 18 3h 49' 49''
75 123  Frigo, Marco 21 3h 49' 49''
19  Great Britain 11h 29' 27'' 155 13
9 156  Watson, Sam 19 3h 49' 49''
49 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19 3h 49' 49''
97 152  Donaldson, Robert 19 3h 49' 49''
20  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 29' 27'' 156 1
36 103  Geleijn, Owen 20 3h 49' 49''
50 105  Belle, Loe van 19 3h 49' 49''
70 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 3h 49' 49''
21  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 29' 27'' 158 22
18 171  Dauphin, Florian 22 3h 49' 49''
34 176  Malle, Nicolas 22 3h 49' 49''
106 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20 3h 49' 49''
22  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 29' 27'' 176 20
11 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30 3h 49' 49''
65 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34 3h 49' 49''
100 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27 3h 49' 49''
23  Cross Team Legendre 11h 29' 27'' 200 14
38 241  Huby, Antoine 20 3h 49' 49''
73 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23 3h 49' 49''
89 246  Rüegg, Timon 25 3h 49' 49''
24  Team Bridgelane 11h 29' 27'' 200 17
57 83  Dinham, Matthew 21 3h 49' 49''
69 81  Jenner, Samuel 24 3h 49' 49''
74 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23 3h 49' 49''
25  Canada 11h 29' 27'' 229 18
30 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20 3h 49' 49''
96 145  Plamondon, Robin 21 3h 49' 49''
103 144  Miles, Carson 21 3h 49' 49''
26  Germany 11h 29' 27'' 241 11
55 161  Heiduk, Kim 21 3h 49' 49''
91 162  Benz, Pirmin 20 3h 49' 49''
95 164  Peter, Jannis 20 3h 49' 49''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 48'' + 37
2 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' + 20
3 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' + 2
4 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 2
5 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 4
6 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 2
7 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 1
8 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 5
9 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 4
10 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 3
11 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 4
12 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' -
13 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 2
14 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 4
15 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 7
16 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 7
17 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' + 41
18 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 2
19 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
20 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 3
21 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
22 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 2
23 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 5
24 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' -
25 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' + 1
26 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' - 3
27 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' + 4
28 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' -
29 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' -
30 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' - 3
31 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' - 1
32 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 8
33 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 1
34 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 9
35 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 1
36 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 4
37 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 5
38 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 1
39 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 2
40 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 7
41 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 3h 54' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 4
42 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 54' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 5
43 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 54' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 6
44 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 55' 00'' + 00' 12'' + 9
45 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 55' 00'' + 00' 12'' + 7
46 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 55' 00'' + 00' 12'' + 5
47 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 13
48 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 13
49 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 13
50 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 6
51 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 4
52 55  Jeannier, Emilien 22  Vendée U 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 7
53 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 15
54 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 10
55 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 11
56 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 11
57 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 8
58 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 5
59 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 11
60 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 13
61 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 10
62 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 7
63 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 9
64 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 19
65 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 11
66 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 12
67 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 15
68 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 17
69 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 19
70 82  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 17
71 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 8
72 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 8
73 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 8
74 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 3
75 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 11
76 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 13
77 215  Paillot, Yoann 30  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 7
78 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 14
79 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 11
80 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 11
81 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 12
82 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 22
83 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 20
84 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 12
85 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 20
86 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 22
87 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 11
88 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 21
89 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 17
90 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 11
91 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 27
92 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 15
93 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 9
94 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 5
95 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 2
96 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 4
97 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' - 2
98 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 15
99 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 12
100 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 10
101 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 14
102 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 14
103 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 9
104 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 13
105 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 9
106 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 08'' + 00' 20'' + 15
107 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 08'' + 00' 20'' + 13
108 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 08'' + 00' 20'' + 11
109 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 14
110 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 16
111 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 17
112 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 15
113 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 16
114 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 10
115 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 10'' + 00' 22'' + 18
116 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 10'' + 00' 22'' + 15
117 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 10'' + 00' 22'' + 15
118 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 11'' + 00' 23'' + 17
119 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 13'' + 00' 25'' + 17
120 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 13'' + 00' 25'' + 20
121 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 13'' + 00' 25'' + 17
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 14'' + 00' 26'' + 19
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 14'' + 00' 26'' + 20
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 14'' + 00' 26'' + 18
125 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 15'' + 00' 27'' + 19
126 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 15'' + 00' 27'' + 20
127 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 15'' + 00' 27'' + 18
128 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 55' 17'' + 00' 29'' + 19
129 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 20'' + 00' 32'' + 19
130 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 3h 55' 20'' + 00' 32'' + 20
131 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 22'' + 00' 34'' + 20
132 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 22'' + 00' 34'' + 20
133 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 3h 55' 26'' + 00' 38'' + 20
134 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 33'' + 00' 45'' + 20
135 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 55' 43'' + 00' 55'' - 100
136 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 3h 55' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 19
137 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 56' 07'' + 01' 19'' - 12
138 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 56' 08'' + 01' 20'' - 44
139 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 3h 56' 12'' + 01' 24'' - 93
140 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 3h 56' 16'' + 01' 28'' - 66
141 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 56' 22'' + 01' 34'' - 87
142 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 3h 56' 39'' + 01' 51'' + 7
143 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 3h 57' 49'' + 03' 01'' - 99
144 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 3h 57' 51'' + 03' 03'' - 130
145 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 3h 57' 54'' + 03' 06'' - 120
146 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 3h 57' 54'' + 03' 06'' - 105
147 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 57' 58'' + 03' 10'' - 97
148 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 58' 09'' + 03' 21'' - 14
149 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 58' 11'' + 03' 23'' - 10
150 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 58' 11'' + 03' 23'' - 13
151 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 3h 58' 41'' + 03' 53'' - 76
152 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 4h 03' 07'' + 08' 19'' - 95
153 212  Bleier, Baptiste 26  St Michel - Auber 93 4h 03' 16'' + 08' 28'' - 23
154 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 4h 16' 26'' + 21' 38'' - 32
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 34 pts -
2 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 29 pts -5 pts
3 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 24 pts -10 pts
4 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 20 pts -14 pts - 2
5 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 16 pts -18 pts
6 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -18 pts - 3
7 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 14 pts -20 pts + 9
8 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 12 pts -22 pts
9 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9 pts -25 pts + 13
10 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -28 pts + 20
11 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 4 pts -30 pts - 7
12 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 4 pts -30 pts + 24
13 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 3 pts -31 pts + 12
14 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -32 pts + 29
15 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes -7 pts -41 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 16 pts + 2
2 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 8 pts -8 pts
3 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -10 pts + 18
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 48'' + 25
2 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' + 15
3 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 1
4 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 3
5 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 52'' + 00' 04'' - 2
6 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 4
7 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 3
8 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' + 4
9 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' -
10 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 2
11 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 4
12 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 7
13 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 3h 54' 53'' + 00' 05'' - 7
14 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 1
15 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 1
16 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' -
17 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 54' 55'' + 00' 07'' - 2
18 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' + 1
19 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' + 2
20 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 56'' + 00' 08'' - 2
21 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' + 4
22 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' -
23 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' -
24 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 3h 54' 57'' + 00' 09'' -
25 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 3
26 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 5
27 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' + 3
28 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 54' 58'' + 00' 10'' - 1
29 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 3h 54' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 4
30 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 54' 59'' + 00' 11'' + 5
31 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 55' 00'' + 00' 12'' + 6
32 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 3h 55' 00'' + 00' 12'' + 4
33 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 9
34 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 6
35 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 3h 55' 01'' + 00' 13'' + 4
36 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 7
37 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 3h 55' 02'' + 00' 14'' + 7
38 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 8
39 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 9
40 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 7
41 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 3h 55' 03'' + 00' 15'' + 4
42 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 9
43 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 10
44 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 10
45 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 10
46 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 10
47 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 3h 55' 04'' + 00' 16'' + 5
48 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 9
49 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 55' 05'' + 00' 17'' + 9
50 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 11
51 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 17
52 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 3h 55' 06'' + 00' 18'' + 8
53 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 9
54 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 11
55 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 11
56 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 7
57 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 10
58 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 07'' + 00' 19'' + 6
59 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 55' 08'' + 00' 20'' + 10
60 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 11
61 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 12
62 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 10
63 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 3h 55' 09'' + 00' 21'' + 11
64 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 10'' + 00' 22'' + 11
65 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 55' 11'' + 00' 23'' + 11
66 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 55' 13'' + 00' 25'' + 13
67 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 3h 55' 15'' + 00' 27'' + 13
68 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 3h 55' 20'' + 00' 32'' + 13
69 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 3h 55' 20'' + 00' 32'' + 14
70 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 22'' + 00' 34'' + 14
71 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 55' 22'' + 00' 34'' + 14
72 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 3h 55' 33'' + 00' 45'' + 14
73 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 3h 55' 43'' + 00' 55'' + 14
74 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 3h 56' 08'' + 01' 20'' - 15
75 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 3h 56' 12'' + 01' 24'' - 41
76 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 3h 56' 16'' + 01' 28'' - 27
77 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3h 56' 22'' + 01' 34'' - 39
78 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 3h 56' 39'' + 01' 51'' + 4
79 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 3h 57' 49'' + 03' 01'' - 47
80 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 3h 57' 51'' + 03' 03'' - 69
81 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 3h 57' 54'' + 03' 06'' - 61
82 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 3h 57' 54'' + 03' 06'' - 53
83 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 3h 58' 11'' + 03' 23'' - 5
84 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 3h 58' 11'' + 03' 23'' - 7
85 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 3h 58' 41'' + 03' 53'' - 35
86 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 4h 03' 07'' + 08' 19'' - 45
87 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 4h 16' 26'' + 21' 38'' - 17
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 44' 36'' -
2  Elkov - Kasper 11h 44' 36'' + 00' 00'' -
3  SEG Racing Academy 11h 44' 39'' + 00' 03'' -
4  Development Team DSM 11h 44' 39'' + 00' 03'' -
5  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 44' 45'' + 00' 09'' + 1
6  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 44' 45'' + 00' 09'' - 1
7  Trinity Racing 11h 44' 49'' + 00' 13'' -
8  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 44' 54'' + 00' 18'' + 2
9  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 44' 54'' + 00' 18'' - 1
10  Alpecin - Fenix Development Team 11h 44' 54'' + 00' 18'' - 1
11  Germany 11h 44' 54'' + 00' 18'' -
12  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 44' 57'' + 00' 21'' + 1
13  Great Britain 11h 44' 57'' + 00' 21'' - 1
14  Cross Team Legendre 11h 45' 00'' + 00' 24'' -
15  Vendée U 11h 45' 03'' + 00' 27'' -
16  Team Vorarlberg 11h 45' 06'' + 00' 30'' -
17  Team Bridgelane 11h 45' 06'' + 00' 30'' -
18  Canada 11h 45' 09'' + 00' 33'' -
19  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 45' 11'' + 00' 35'' -
20  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 45' 12'' + 00' 36'' -
21  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 45' 18'' + 00' 42'' + 1
22  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 45' 18'' + 00' 42'' - 1
23  CC Etupes 11h 45' 19'' + 00' 43'' -
24  VC Rouen 76 11h 45' 19'' + 00' 43'' -
25  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 11h 45' 23'' + 00' 47'' -
26  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11h 45' 30'' + 00' 54'' -


© Wijnreder Media