Vesoul - La Planche des Belles (143.1 km)

Route

 23 July 2021
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Vesoul
 Finish  La Planche des Belles
 Distance  143.1 km  (88.9 mi)
 Speed  37.724 km/h  (23.441 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Huby, Antoine (LEG) 7h 42' 27''
 De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) 34 points
 Juneau, Francis (CAN) 28 points
 Huby, Antoine (LEG) 7h 42' 27''
 Equipo Kern Pharma 23h 08' 33''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 3h 47' 36'' 2 4 3 2
2 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre + 00' 00'' 1 6 4 1
3 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 00'' 4 9 7 -
4 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 04'' 6 13 8 -
5 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 00' 04'' 3 15 11 3
6 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 09'' 7 17 - -
7 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 09'' 5 19 - -
8 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U + 00' 14'' 10 21 - -
9 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 14'' 15 24 - 8
10 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 16'' 9 26 - 4
11 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 16'' 16 - - -
12 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 16'' 11 - - 5
13 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes + 00' 20'' 12 - - 6
14 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 8 - - -
15 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg + 00' 27'' 14 - 14 -
16 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM + 00' 30'' 13 - - 7
17 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing + 00' 30'' 17 - - 9
18 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 34'' 18 - - -
19 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma + 00' 36'' 22 - - -
20 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy + 00' 41'' 19 - - 10
21 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy + 00' 51'' 21 - - -
22 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 00' 51'' 24 - - -
23 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling + 00' 56'' 23 - - 12
24 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 00' 56'' 20 - - 11
25 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 00' 57'' 25 - - 13
26 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain + 01' 02'' 26 - - 14
27 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 01' 13'' 28 - - -
28 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper + 01' 15'' 27 - - -
29 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany + 01' 28'' 30 - - 16
30 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 + 01' 28'' 29 - - 15
31 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane + 01' 35'' 31 - - -
32 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 01' 37'' 32 - - -
33 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg + 01' 41'' 33 - 9 -
34 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 01' 53'' 34 - - 17
35 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing + 02' 00'' 35 - - 18
36 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy + 02' 12'' 36 - - 19
37 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain + 02' 15'' 38 22 - 20
38 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane + 02' 20'' 39 - - 21
39 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 21'' 37 - - -
40 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 02' 28'' 41 - - -
41 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 02' 37'' 42 - - 23
42 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM + 02' 37'' 40 - - 22
43 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 56'' 45 - - -
44 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper + 02' 56'' 46 - - 26
45 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing + 03' 04'' 43 5 - 24
46 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy + 03' 04'' 44 - - 25
47 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 03' 04'' 47 - - 27
48 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy + 03' 04'' 48 - - -
49 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23  Team Bridgelane + 03' 09'' 49 - - -
50 216  Niekerk, Morné van van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 + 03' 17'' 51 - - -
51 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 03' 24'' 50 - - -
52 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper + 03' 37'' 52 - - 28
53 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy + 03' 47'' 54 - - 29
54 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling + 03' 47'' 53 - - -
55 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany + 03' 47'' 55 - - 30
56 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany + 03' 51'' 56 - - 31
57 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 04' 07'' 60 - - -
58 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 + 04' 07'' 59 - - -
59 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 04' 10'' 57 - - 32
60 104  Bekkum, Darren van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 04' 14'' 58 - - 33
61 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling + 04' 23'' 61 20 - -
62 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg + 04' 58'' 63 - 6 -
63 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg + 04' 58'' 64 - - -
64 105  Belle, Loe van van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 05' 03'' 62 - - 34
65 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 + 05' 09'' 65 - - -
66 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac + 05' 12'' 67 - - 35
67 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre + 05' 25'' 66 - - -
68 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain + 05' 48'' 69 - - 37
69 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing + 05' 48'' 68 - - 36
70 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U + 05' 50'' 71 - - 38
71 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U + 05' 55'' 70 14 - -
72 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 09'' 72 7 5 -
73 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence + 06' 09'' 73 - - 39
74 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing + 06' 35'' 74 - - 40
75 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac + 06' 35'' 77 - - -
76 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 06' 42'' 78 - - 43
77 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06' 42'' 76 3 15 42
78 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 06' 42'' 75 - - 41
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 06' 55'' 81 - - -
80 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 06' 58'' 79 11 2 -
81 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre + 07' 00'' 80 - - -
82 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada + 07' 02'' 82 - - 44
83 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 07' 55'' 83 - - 45
84 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 08' 00'' 93 - - -
85 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 08' 00'' 84 - - -
86 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane + 08' 02'' 85 - - -
87 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada + 08' 07'' 86 - - -
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 08' 12'' 89 - - -
89 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 08' 25'' 87 1 - 46
90 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 + 08' 25'' 90 - - -
91 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 08' 25'' 94 - - 50
92 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 08' 25'' 88 10 12 47
93 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes + 08' 25'' 91 - - 48
94 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre + 08' 36'' 100 - - 56
95 111  Uden, Casper van van 20  Development Team DSM + 08' 43'' 92 - - 49
96 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes + 08' 46'' 109 27 - 60
97 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada + 09' 02'' 97 - - 53
98 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy + 09' 10'' 96 - - 52
99 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 09' 10'' 95 - - 51
100 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 + 09' 12'' 103 - - 58
101 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany + 09' 12'' 98 - - 54
102 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 09' 16'' 99 - - 55
103 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling + 09' 28'' 101 - - 57
104 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 09' 35'' 104 - - -
105 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg + 09' 35'' 102 - - -
106 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM + 09' 45'' 117 - - 64
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 09' 51'' 106 - - -
108 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany + 10' 02'' 105 - - 59
109 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10' 02'' 114 - - 62
110 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 10' 08'' 107 16 - -
111 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM + 10' 28'' 118 - - 65
112 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper + 10' 33'' 108 - - -
113 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre + 10' 58'' 113 - - -
114 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes + 10' 58'' 112 - - 61
115 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre + 11' 01'' 110 - - -
116 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy + 11' 04'' 111 - - -
117 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg + 11' 23'' 115 - - -
118 106  Tuuk, Axel van der va.. 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. + 12' 26'' 116 - - 63
119 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany + 12' 26'' 122 23 - 67
120 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada + 13' 48'' 119 - - 66
121 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 + 13' 48'' 121 25 - -
122 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U + 13' 48'' 120 - - -
123 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada + 15' 22'' 124 18 1 69
124 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 15' 24'' 123 - - 68
125 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 + 16' 32'' 125 - - 70
126 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma + 17' 29'' 126 - - 71
127 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma + 17' 29'' 132 - - -
128 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 17' 37'' 129 - - -
129 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy + 17' 48'' 131 - - -
130 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. + 17' 48'' 127 - - 72
131 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM + 17' 54'' 128 - - 73
132 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guill.. 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 17' 54'' 130 - - -
133 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac + 17' 57'' 135 12 13 76
134 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain + 17' 57'' 137 8 10 78
135 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane + 18' 08'' 148 - - 84
136 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes + 18' 34'' 134 - - 75
137 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 + 18' 38'' 133 - - 74
138 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain + 18' 41'' 136 - - 77
139 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes + 20' 46'' 138 - - -
140 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane + 21' 43'' 147 - - 83
141 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. + 21' 43'' 143 - - 81
142 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93 + 22' 14'' 139 - - -
143 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. + 22' 20'' 144 - - -
144 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. + 22' 40'' 145 - - -
145 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 + 23' 12'' 140 - - 79
146 142  Chrétien, Charles-Éti.. 22  Canada + 23' 37'' 142 - - 80
147 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain + 23' 53'' 146 - - 82
148 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U + 24' 08'' 141 2 - -
DNF 55  Jeannier, Emilien 22  Vendée U
DNF 184  Lamperti, Luke 18  Trinity Racing
DNF 212  Bleier, Baptiste 26  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 215  Paillot, Yoann 30  St Michel - Auber 93
DNF 251  Maire, Adrien 20  AVC Aix-en-Provence
DNF 255  McCambridge, Kevin 19  AVC Aix-en-Provence
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Equipo Kern Pharma 11h 23' 22'' 24 1
4 32  Berrade, Urko 23 3h 47' 40''
9 34  Méndez, Daniel 21 3h 47' 50''
11 36  Parra, José Félix 24 3h 47' 52''
2  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 11h 24' 01'' 40 2
3 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32 3h 47' 36''
12 16  Thompson, Reuben 20 3h 47' 52''
25 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21 3h 48' 33''
3  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 11h 25' 16'' 55 3
1 26  Umba, Abner 18 3h 47' 36''
22 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23 3h 48' 27''
32 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26 3h 49' 13''
4  SEG Racing Academy 11h 25' 57'' 66 4
10 122  De Pooter, Dries 18 3h 47' 52''
20 123  Frigo, Marco 21 3h 48' 17''
36 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21 3h 49' 48''
5  Swiss Racing Academy 11h 26' 50'' 80 5
18 232  Balfour, Stuart 24 3h 48' 10''
21 233  Lüscher, Damien 23 3h 48' 27''
41 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22 3h 50' 13''
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 11h 27' 40'' 83 6
6 201  Maas, Jan 25 3h 47' 45''
23 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21 3h 48' 32''
54 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23 3h 51' 23''
7  Trinity Racing 11h 28' 22'' 97 7
17 183  Porter, Rudy 20 3h 48' 06''
35 181  Healy, Ben 20 3h 49' 36''
45 186  Turner, Ben 22 3h 50' 40''
8  Elkov - Kasper 11h 29' 20'' 110 8
28 74  Otruba, Jakub 23 3h 48' 51''
39 72  Bárta, Jan 36 3h 49' 57''
43 73  Neuman, Dominik 25 3h 50' 32''
9  Team Bridgelane 11h 29' 52'' 118 10
31 81  Jenner, Samuel 24 3h 49' 11''
38 83  Dinham, Matthew 21 3h 49' 56''
49 82  Christie-Johnston, Al.. 23 3h 50' 45''
10  Team Vorarlberg 11h 29' 54'' 110 11
15 193  Moreno, Adrià 29 3h 48' 03''
33 191  Guérin, Alexis 29 3h 49' 17''
62 194  Stüssi, Colin 28 3h 52' 34''
11  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 11h 30' 03'' 98 9
7 4  Træen, Torstein 26 3h 47' 45''
14 5  Sleen, Torjus 24 3h 48' 00''
77 6  Urianstad, Martin 22 3h 54' 18''
12  Lotto - Soudal U23 11h 31' 27'' 115 12
5 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20 3h 47' 40''
34 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20 3h 49' 29''
76 224  Van Boven, Luca 21 3h 54' 18''
13  Great Britain 11h 31' 53'' 131 14
26 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19 3h 48' 38''
37 156  Watson, Sam 19 3h 49' 51''
68 152  Donaldson, Robert 19 3h 53' 24''
14  Germany 11h 31' 54'' 140 13
29 164  Peter, Jannis 20 3h 49' 04''
55 162  Benz, Pirmin 20 3h 51' 23''
56 165  Röber, Dominik 21 3h 51' 27''
15  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 11h 33' 01'' 148 15
24 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19 3h 48' 32''
60 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19 3h 51' 50''
64 105  Belle, Loe van 19 3h 52' 39''
16  Development Team DSM 11h 34' 38'' 153 16
16 114  Heinschke, Leon 21 3h 48' 06''
42 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19 3h 50' 13''
95 111  Uden, Casper van 20 3h 56' 19''
17  Vendée U 11h 34' 47'' 149 17
8 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22 3h 47' 50''
70 53  Devanne, Antoine 20 3h 53' 26''
71 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22 3h 53' 31''
18  Cross Team Legendre 11h 35' 13'' 150 18
2 241  Huby, Antoine 20 3h 47' 36''
67 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24 3h 53' 01''
81 242  Boroš, Michael 28 3h 54' 36''
19  St Michel - Auber 93 11h 35' 21'' 173 19
50 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25 3h 50' 53''
58 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30 3h 51' 43''
65 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27 3h 52' 45''
20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11h 35' 32'' 169 20
40 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24 3h 50' 04''
57 256  Narbonne, Axel 23 3h 51' 43''
72 252  Agut, Maxime 23 3h 53' 45''
21  VC Pays de Loudéac 11h 35' 48'' 168 21
27 176  Malle, Nicolas 22 3h 48' 49''
66 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20 3h 52' 48''
75 174  Lagree, Adrien 24 3h 54' 11''
22  CC Etupes 11h 40' 19'' 202 22
13 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21 3h 47' 56''
93 93  Joalland, Yaël 20 3h 56' 01''
96 95  Lefaure, Paul 21 3h 56' 22''
23  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 11h 40' 59'' 214 23
47 61  Christen, Fabio 19 3h 50' 40''
79 63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23 3h 54' 31''
88 64  Oda, Hijri 22 3h 55' 48''
24  VC Rouen 76 11h 41' 53'' 220 25
30 131  Toumire, Hugo 19 3h 49' 04''
90 133  Havot, Sébastien 24 3h 56' 01''
100 136  Valognes, Thibault 20 3h 56' 48''
25  Alpecin - Fenix Development .. 11h 42' 12'' 220 24
51 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33 3h 51' 00''
84 42  Gaze, Samuel 25 3h 55' 36''
85 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31 3h 55' 36''
26  Canada 11h 46' 59'' 266 26
82 145  Plamondon, Robin 21 3h 54' 38''
87 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23 3h 55' 43''
97 144  Miles, Carson 21 3h 56' 38''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 7h 42' 27'' + 27
2 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 42' 37'' + 00' 10'' + 116
3 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 42' 38'' + 00' 11'' + 29
4 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 42' 39'' + 00' 12'' + 95
5 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 42' 40'' + 00' 13'' + 16
6 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 7h 42' 41'' + 00' 14'' + 42
7 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 42' 44'' + 00' 17'' + 35
8 5  Sleen, Torjus 24  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 42' 55'' + 00' 28'' + 11
9 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 7h 42' 56'' + 00' 29'' + 57
10 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 7h 42' 56'' + 00' 29'' + 77
11 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 42' 59'' + 00' 32'' + 92
12 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 34'' + 68
13 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 7h 43' 02'' + 00' 35'' + 11
14 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 43' 05'' + 00' 38'' + 43
15 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 7h 43' 05'' + 00' 38'' + 112
16 36  Parra, José Félix 24  Equipo Kern Pharma 7h 43' 07'' + 00' 40'' + 109
17 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 7h 43' 07'' + 00' 40'' + 34
18 232  Balfour, Stuart 24  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 43' 08'' + 00' 41'' + 15
19 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 43' 21'' + 00' 54'' + 52
20 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 43' 24'' + 00' 57'' - 15
21 233  Lüscher, Damien 23  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 43' 25'' + 00' 58'' + 19
22 31  Agirre, Jon 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 7h 43' 27'' + 01' 00'' + 104
23 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 43' 31'' + 01' 04'' + 20
24 21  Cepeda, Alexander 23  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 43' 33'' + 01' 06'' + 62
25 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 43' 40'' + 01' 13'' + 75
26 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 7h 43' 42'' + 01' 15'' + 39
27 74  Otruba, Jakub 23  Elkov - Kasper 7h 43' 43'' + 01' 16'' - 21
28 176  Malle, Nicolas 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 43' 55'' + 01' 28'' + 56
29 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 7h 44' 10'' + 01' 43'' + 60
30 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 7h 44' 13'' + 01' 46'' + 81
31 81  Jenner, Samuel 24  Team Bridgelane 7h 44' 15'' + 01' 48'' + 38
32 24  Ravanelli, Simone 26  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 44' 19'' + 01' 52'' + 60
33 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 44' 23'' + 01' 56'' + 50
34 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 44' 32'' + 02' 05'' + 27
35 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 7h 44' 32'' + 02' 05'' - 9
36 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 44' 41'' + 02' 14'' - 26
37 72  Bárta, Jan 36  Elkov - Kasper 7h 44' 49'' + 02' 22'' - 30
38 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 7h 44' 50'' + 02' 23'' + 3
39 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 7h 44' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 11
40 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 7h 45' 09'' + 02' 42'' - 15
41 254  Saint-Guilhem, Thibaud 24  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 45' 14'' + 02' 47'' + 75
42 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 45' 21'' + 02' 54'' + 64
43 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 7h 45' 32'' + 03' 05'' - 41
44 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 45' 33'' + 03' 06'' - 28
45 73  Neuman, Dominik 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 45' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 8
46 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 7h 45' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 10
47 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 45' 45'' + 03' 18'' + 34
48 231  Voisard, Yannis 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 45' 48'' + 03' 21'' + 59
49 82  Christie-Johnston, Alastair 23  Team Bridgelane 7h 45' 49'' + 03' 22'' + 21
50 41  Walsleben, Philipp 33  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 7h 46' 00'' + 03' 33'' - 4
51 216  Niekerk, Morné van 25  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 46' 02'' + 03' 35'' + 63
52 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 7h 46' 15'' + 03' 48'' + 3
53 204  Heidemann, Miguel 23  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 46' 27'' + 04' 00'' + 14
54 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 46' 27'' + 04' 00'' + 18
55 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 7h 46' 32'' + 04' 05'' + 55
56 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 7h 46' 36'' + 04' 09'' + 56
57 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 46' 41'' + 04' 14'' - 37
58 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 46' 43'' + 04' 16'' - 45
59 214  Maurelet, Flavien 30  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 46' 52'' + 04' 25'' + 50
60 256  Narbonne, Axel 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 46' 53'' + 04' 26'' + 55
61 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 47' 03'' + 04' 36'' + 3
62 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 47' 31'' + 05' 04'' - 58
63 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 7h 47' 36'' + 05' 09'' - 9
64 195  Thalmann, Roland 27  Team Vorarlberg 7h 47' 40'' + 05' 13'' + 18
65 213  Guillonnet, Adrien 27  St Michel - Auber 93 7h 47' 49'' + 05' 22'' + 10
66 245  Mottiez, Gilles 24  Cross Team Legendre 7h 48' 07'' + 05' 40'' + 30
67 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 48' 10'' + 05' 43'' + 65
68 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 7h 48' 21'' + 05' 54'' - 39
69 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 7h 48' 28'' + 06' 01'' + 5
70 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 7h 48' 32'' + 06' 05'' - 23
71 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 7h 48' 32'' + 06' 05'' + 23
72 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 48' 50'' + 06' 23'' + 49
73 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 48' 58'' + 06' 31'' + 47
74 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 7h 49' 08'' + 06' 41'' - 43
75 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 49' 13'' + 06' 46'' - 53
76 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 49' 16'' + 06' 49'' - 32
77 174  Lagree, Adrien 24  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 49' 17'' + 06' 50'' + 20
78 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 49' 21'' + 06' 54'' - 19
79 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 49' 33'' + 07' 06'' + 9
80 242  Boroš, Michael 28  Cross Team Legendre 7h 49' 42'' + 07' 15'' + 10
63  Ishigami, Masahiro 23  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 49' 45'' + 07' 18'' + 42
82 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 7h 49' 45'' + 07' 18'' + 20
83 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 50' 24'' + 07' 57'' - 71
84 43  Petruš, Lubomír 31  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 7h 50' 34'' + 08' 07'' - 45
85 86  Van Dam, Benjamin 28  Team Bridgelane 7h 50' 42'' + 08' 15'' - 9
86 141  Zukowsky, Nickolas 23  Canada 7h 50' 46'' + 08' 19'' - 23
87 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 50' 49'' + 08' 22'' - 86
88 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 50' 56'' + 08' 29'' - 70
64  Oda, Hijri 22  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 51' 02'' + 08' 35'' + 35
90 133  Havot, Sébastien 24  VC Rouen 76 7h 51' 07'' + 08' 40'' - 5
91 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 7h 51' 10'' + 08' 43'' + 22
92 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 7h 51' 12'' + 08' 45'' - 83
93 42  Gaze, Samuel 25  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 7h 51' 19'' + 08' 52'' + 42
94 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 51' 23'' + 08' 56'' + 37
95 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 51' 38'' + 09' 11'' - 87
96 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 51' 39'' + 09' 12'' - 81
97 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 7h 51' 45'' + 09' 18'' + 7
98 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 7h 51' 46'' + 09' 19'' - 64
99 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 51' 50'' + 09' 23'' - 61
100 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 7h 51' 55'' + 09' 28'' + 36
101 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 52' 08'' + 09' 41'' - 28
102 196  Wildauer, Markus 23  Team Vorarlberg 7h 52' 17'' + 09' 50'' - 9
103 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 7h 52' 21'' + 09' 54'' + 31
104 3  Kulset, Sindre 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 52' 28'' + 10' 01'' + 24
105 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 7h 52' 36'' + 10' 09'' - 68
65  Oka, Atsushi 25  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 52' 41'' + 10' 14'' + 16
107 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 52' 49'' + 10' 22'' - 29
108 75  Ťoupalík, Adam 25  Elkov - Kasper 7h 53' 01'' + 10' 34'' - 105
109 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 7h 53' 01'' + 10' 34'' + 33
110 246  Rüegg, Timon 25  Cross Team Legendre 7h 53' 34'' + 11' 07'' - 80
111 236  Rüegg, Lukas 24  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 53' 38'' + 11' 11'' - 75
112 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 7h 53' 54'' + 11' 27'' + 18
113 243  Crispin, Mickaël 23  Cross Team Legendre 7h 54' 00'' + 11' 33'' + 20
114 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 54' 00'' + 11' 33'' + 27
115 192  Kuen, Maximilian 29  Team Vorarlberg 7h 54' 01'' + 11' 34'' - 57
116 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 54' 55'' + 12' 28'' - 102
117 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 7h 55' 15'' + 12' 48'' + 28
118 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 7h 55' 55'' + 13' 28'' + 26
119 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 7h 56' 27'' + 14' 00'' - 59
120 54  Dujardin, Sandy 24  Vendée U 7h 56' 30'' + 14' 03'' - 25
121 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 7h 56' 31'' + 14' 04'' - 23
122 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 7h 57' 56'' + 15' 29'' + 24
123 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 7h 58' 00'' + 15' 33'' - 78
124 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 7h 58' 03'' + 15' 36'' - 33
125 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 59' 11'' + 16' 44'' - 63
126 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 8h 00' 06'' + 17' 39'' - 77
127 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 8h 00' 19'' + 17' 52'' - 104
128 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 8h 00' 23'' + 17' 56'' - 117
129 23  Bisolti, Alessandro 36  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8h 00' 26'' + 17' 59'' - 10
130 46  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume 30  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 8h 00' 28'' + 18' 01'' - 95
131 235  Reutimann, Matthias 26  Swiss Racing Academy 8h 00' 32'' + 18' 05'' - 23
132 33  Castrillo, Jaime 25  Equipo Kern Pharma 8h 01' 12'' + 18' 45'' + 5
133 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 01' 21'' + 18' 54'' - 32
134 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 8h 01' 30'' + 19' 03'' - 5
135 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 01' 41'' + 19' 14'' + 3
136 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 8h 02' 29'' + 20' 02'' + 3
137 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 8h 03' 22'' + 20' 55'' + 6
138 91  Zingle, Axel 22  CC Etupes 8h 03' 27'' + 21' 00'' - 59
139 211  Rossetto, Stéphane 34  St Michel - Auber 93 8h 04' 54'' + 22' 27'' - 71
140 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 8h 05' 55'' + 23' 28'' - 35
141 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 8h 06' 39'' + 24' 12'' - 124
142 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 8h 07' 29'' + 25' 02'' - 2
143 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 8h 07' 30'' + 25' 03'' + 7
144 25  Tagliani, Filippo 25  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 8h 08' 05'' + 25' 38'' + 4
145 44  Sweeck, Diether 27  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 8h 08' 14'' + 25' 47'' + 2
146 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 8h 10' 10'' + 27' 43'' + 5
147 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 8h 12' 26'' + 29' 59'' + 5
148 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 8h 22' 10'' + 39' 43'' + 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 34 pts -
2 56  Menant, Théo 23  Vendée U 29 pts -5 pts -
3 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 25 pts -9 pts + 1
4 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 24 pts -10 pts
5 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 24 pts -10 pts - 2
6 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 20 pts -14 pts
7 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 16 pts -18 pts
8 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 16 pts -18 pts - 3
9 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -18 pts
10 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 16 pts -18 pts - 4
11 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 14 pts -20 pts
12 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 14 pts -20 pts - 5
13 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 13 pts -21 pts
14 52  Bonnet, Thomas 22  Vendée U 12 pts -22 pts - 6
15 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 10 pts -24 pts
16 62  Couanon, Jonathan 24  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 9 pts -25 pts - 7
17 201  Maas, Jan 25  Leopard Pro Cycling 8 pts -26 pts
18 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 7 pts -27 pts - 5
19 4  Træen, Torstein 26  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 6 pts -28 pts
20 206  Mobach, Jarno 22  Leopard Pro Cycling 6 pts -28 pts - 10
21 51  Jousseaume, Alan 22  Vendée U 4 pts -30 pts
22 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 4 pts -30 pts - 11
23 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 4 pts -30 pts - 11
24 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 2 pts -32 pts
25 132  Guinet, Dylan 24  VC Rouen 76 2 pts -32 pts - 11
26 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 1 pts -33 pts
27 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes -7 pts -41 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 28 pts -
2 22  Bais, Mattia 24  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 20 pts -8 pts
3 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 15 pts -13 pts
4 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 12 pts -16 pts
5 252  Agut, Maxime 23  AVC Aix-en-Provence 11 pts -17 pts
6 194  Stüssi, Colin 28  Team Vorarlberg 10 pts -18 pts
7 11  Reichenbach, Sébastien 32  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 10 pts -18 pts
8 32  Berrade, Urko 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 8 pts -20 pts
9 191  Guérin, Alexis 29  Team Vorarlberg 8 pts -20 pts
10 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 8 pts -20 pts - 8
11 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 6 pts -22 pts
12 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 6 pts -22 pts
13 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 6 pts -22 pts - 10
14 193  Moreno, Adrià 29  Team Vorarlberg 4 pts -24 pts
15 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 4 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 241  Huby, Antoine 20  Cross Team Legendre 7h 42' 27'' + 21
2 26  Umba, Abner 18  Androni Giocattoli - Sid.. 7h 42' 37'' + 00' 10'' + 63
3 221  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 42' 38'' + 00' 11'' + 22
4 122  De Pooter, Dries 18  SEG Racing Academy 7h 42' 56'' + 00' 29'' + 39
5 16  Thompson, Reuben 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 42' 59'' + 00' 32'' + 51
6 92  Braz-Afonso, Clement 21  CC Etupes 7h 43' 01'' + 00' 34'' + 42
7 114  Heinschke, Leon 21  Development Team DSM 7h 43' 02'' + 00' 35'' + 11
8 34  Méndez, Daniel 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 7h 43' 05'' + 00' 38'' + 59
9 183  Porter, Rudy 20  Trinity Racing 7h 43' 07'' + 00' 40'' + 26
10 123  Frigo, Marco 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 43' 21'' + 00' 54'' + 34
11 101  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 43' 24'' + 00' 57'' - 7
12 205  Kluckers, Arthur 21  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 43' 31'' + 01' 04'' + 18
13 13  Balmer, Alexandre 21  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 43' 40'' + 01' 13'' + 40
14 154  Stockwell, Oliver 19  Great Britain 7h 43' 42'' + 01' 15'' + 28
15 131  Toumire, Hugo 19  VC Rouen 76 7h 44' 10'' + 01' 43'' + 35
16 164  Peter, Jannis 20  Germany 7h 44' 13'' + 01' 46'' + 45
17 226  Van Der Beken, Aaron 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 44' 32'' + 02' 05'' + 23
18 181  Healy, Ben 20  Trinity Racing 7h 44' 32'' + 02' 05'' + 2
19 126  Van Tricht, Stan 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 44' 41'' + 02' 14'' - 12
20 156  Watson, Sam 19  Great Britain 7h 44' 50'' + 02' 23'' + 9
21 83  Dinham, Matthew 21  Team Bridgelane 7h 44' 57'' + 02' 30'' + 13
22 116  Wilksch, Hannes 19  Development Team DSM 7h 45' 09'' + 02' 42'' - 3
23 234  Mifsud, Andréa 22  Swiss Racing Academy 7h 45' 21'' + 02' 54'' + 36
24 186  Turner, Ben 22  Trinity Racing 7h 45' 32'' + 03' 05'' - 22
25 124  Hoole, Daan 22  SEG Racing Academy 7h 45' 33'' + 03' 06'' - 12
26 71  Ťoupalík, Jakub 20  Elkov - Kasper 7h 45' 34'' + 03' 07'' + 11
27 61  Christen, Fabio 19  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 7h 45' 45'' + 03' 18'' + 22
28 76  Kelemen, Petr 20  Elkov - Kasper 7h 46' 15'' + 03' 48'' + 8
29 121  Wood, Harrison 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 46' 27'' + 04' 00'' + 16
30 162  Benz, Pirmin 20  Germany 7h 46' 32'' + 04' 05'' + 30
31 165  Röber, Dominik 21  Germany 7h 46' 36'' + 04' 09'' + 31
32 15  Raugel, Antoine 22  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 46' 41'' + 04' 14'' - 17
33 104  Bekkum, Darren van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 46' 43'' + 04' 16'' - 23
34 105  Belle, Loe van 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 47' 31'' + 05' 04'' - 31
35 172  Gilbert, Aurélien 20  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 48' 10'' + 05' 43'' + 36
36 182  Culverwell, Sam 20  Trinity Racing 7h 48' 21'' + 05' 54'' - 13
37 152  Donaldson, Robert 19  Great Britain 7h 48' 28'' + 06' 01'' + 10
38 53  Devanne, Antoine 20  Vendée U 7h 48' 32'' + 06' 05'' + 14
39 253  Delcros, Clément 21  AVC Aix-en-Provence 7h 48' 58'' + 06' 31'' + 27
40 185  Turnbull, Carter 20  Trinity Racing 7h 49' 08'' + 06' 41'' - 16
41 2  Hvideberg, Jonas 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 49' 13'' + 06' 46'' - 25
42 6  Urianstad, Martin 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 49' 16'' + 06' 49'' - 11
43 224  Van Boven, Luca 21  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 49' 21'' + 06' 54'' - 5
44 145  Plamondon, Robin 21  Canada 7h 49' 45'' + 07' 18'' + 11
45 103  Geleijn, Owen 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 50' 24'' + 07' 57'' - 36
46 222  De Lie, Arnaud 19  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 50' 49'' + 08' 22'' - 45
47 12  Askey, Lewis 20  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 7h 50' 56'' + 08' 29'' - 33
48 93  Joalland, Yaël 20  CC Etupes 7h 51' 10'' + 08' 43'' + 15
49 111  Uden, Casper van 20  Development Team DSM 7h 51' 12'' + 08' 45'' - 43
50 171  Dauphin, Florian 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 7h 51' 23'' + 08' 56'' + 20
51 102  Boven, Lars 19  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 51' 38'' + 09' 11'' - 46
52 125  Krul, Wessel 21  SEG Racing Academy 7h 51' 39'' + 09' 12'' - 40
53 144  Miles, Carson 21  Canada 7h 51' 45'' + 09' 18'' + 4
54 161  Heiduk, Kim 21  Germany 7h 51' 46'' + 09' 19'' - 28
55 223  Debruyne, Ramses 18  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 51' 50'' + 09' 23'' - 27
56 244  Lelandais, Rémi 18  Cross Team Legendre 7h 51' 55'' + 09' 28'' + 17
57 202  Coqueret, Louis 20  Leopard Pro Cycling 7h 52' 08'' + 09' 41'' - 11
58 136  Valognes, Thibault 20  VC Rouen 76 7h 52' 21'' + 09' 54'' + 14
59 163  Hodapp, Johannes 21  Germany 7h 52' 36'' + 10' 09'' - 32
60 95  Lefaure, Paul 21  CC Etupes 7h 53' 01'' + 10' 34'' + 18
61 96  Thomas, Théo 19  CC Etupes 7h 53' 54'' + 11' 27'' + 8
62 1  Andersen, Idar 22  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 7h 54' 00'' + 11' 33'' + 15
63 106  Tuuk, Axel van der 20  Jumbo - Visma Developmen.. 7h 54' 55'' + 12' 28'' - 52
64 112  Andresen, Tobias 18  Development Team DSM 7h 55' 15'' + 12' 48'' + 17
65 115  Leijnse, Enzo 20  Development Team DSM 7h 55' 55'' + 13' 28'' + 15
66 146  Schellenberg, Thomas 20  Canada 7h 56' 27'' + 14' 00'' - 27
67 166  Uhlig, Henri 19  Germany 7h 57' 56'' + 15' 29'' + 15
68 45  Vandeputte, Niels 20  Alpecin - Fenix Developm.. 7h 58' 00'' + 15' 33'' - 36
69 143  Juneau, Francis 20  Canada 7h 58' 03'' + 15' 36'' - 18
70 225  Slock, Liam 20  Lotto - Soudal U23 7h 59' 11'' + 16' 44'' - 29
71 35  Novikov, Savva 21  Equipo Kern Pharma 8h 00' 06'' + 17' 39'' - 38
72 14  Pidcock, Joe 19  Groupama - FDJ Continent.. 8h 00' 19'' + 17' 52'' - 55
73 113  Bittner, Pavel 18  Development Team DSM 8h 00' 23'' + 17' 56'' - 65
74 134  Jamot, Julien 21  VC Rouen 76 8h 01' 21'' + 18' 54'' - 20
75 94  Leclainche, Gwen 21  CC Etupes 8h 01' 30'' + 19' 03'' - 7
76 175  Limousin, Maxime 22  VC Pays de Loudéac 8h 01' 41'' + 19' 14'' - 2
77 151  Britton, Rhys 22  Great Britain 8h 02' 29'' + 20' 02'' - 2
78 155  Tidball, William 21  Great Britain 8h 03' 22'' + 20' 55'' + 1
79 135  Pardon, Florian 20  VC Rouen 76 8h 05' 55'' + 23' 28'' - 21
80 142  Chrétien, Charles-Étienne 22  Canada 8h 07' 29'' + 25' 02'' - 4
81 66  Dik, Calvin 21  Nippo - Provence - PTS C.. 8h 07' 30'' + 25' 03'' + 3
82 153  George, Alfie 20  Great Britain 8h 10' 10'' + 27' 43'' + 3
83 85  Plowright, Jensen 21  Team Bridgelane 8h 12' 26'' + 29' 59'' + 3
84 84  Eddy, Samuel 20  Team Bridgelane 8h 22' 10'' + 39' 43'' + 3
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Equipo Kern Pharma 23h 08' 33'' + 18
2  Groupama - FDJ Continentale 23h 08' 46'' + 00' 13'' + 4
3  Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23h 10' 34'' + 02' 01'' + 18
4  SEG Racing Academy 23h 10' 36'' + 02' 03'' - 1
5  Swiss Racing Academy 23h 11' 44'' + 03' 11'' + 4
6  Leopard Pro Cycling 23h 12' 37'' + 04' 04'' + 6
7  Trinity Racing 23h 13' 11'' + 04' 38'' -
8  Elkov - Kasper 23h 13' 56'' + 05' 23'' - 6
9  Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 23h 14' 48'' + 06' 15'' - 4
10  Team Bridgelane 23h 14' 58'' + 06' 25'' + 7
11  Team Vorarlberg 23h 15' 00'' + 06' 27'' + 5
12  Lotto - Soudal U23 23h 16' 21'' + 07' 48'' - 4
13  Germany 23h 16' 48'' + 08' 15'' - 2
14  Great Britain 23h 16' 50'' + 08' 17'' - 1
15  Jumbo - Visma Development Team 23h 17' 37'' + 09' 04'' - 14
16  Development Team DSM 23h 19' 17'' + 10' 44'' - 12
17  Vendée U 23h 19' 50'' + 11' 17'' - 2
18  Cross Team Legendre 23h 20' 13'' + 11' 40'' - 4
19  St Michel - Auber 93 23h 20' 33'' + 12' 00'' + 1
20  AVC Aix-en-Provence 23h 21' 02'' + 12' 29'' + 6
21  VC Pays de Loudéac 23h 21' 06'' + 12' 33'' + 1
22  CC Etupes 23h 25' 38'' + 17' 05'' + 1
23  Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 23h 26' 22'' + 17' 49'' + 2
24  Alpecin - Fenix Development Team 23h 27' 06'' + 18' 33'' - 14
25  VC Rouen 76 23h 27' 12'' + 18' 39'' - 1
26  Canada 23h 32' 08'' + 23' 35'' - 8


© Wijnreder Media